Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

D18 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:11 (1)
17:00 (1)
1:49 (1)
18:09 (1)
1:09 (1)
42:13 (1)
24:04 (1)
45:45 (1)
3:32 (1)
48:55 (1)
3:10 (1)
1:09:32 (1)
20:37 (1)
1:20:39 (1)
11:07 (1)
1:31:24 (1)
10:45 (5)
1:33:34 (1)
2:10 (4)
1:34:09 (1)
35 (1)
1:34:09  Mirka Suutari
2   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15:33 (2)
17:44 (2)
2:11 (5)
19:01 (2)
1:17 (4)
44:08 (2)
25:07 (3)
47:49 (2)
3:41 (2)
51:09 (2)
3:20 (2)
1:12:48 (2)
21:39 (3)
1:24:28 (2)
11:40 (2)
1:34:22 (2)
9:54 (1)
1:36:46 (2)
2:24 (6)
1:37:21 (2)
35 (1)
1:37:20  Suvi Oikarinen
3   Jannina Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
23:46 (13)
25:54 (13)
2:08 (2)
27:08 (13)
1:14 (3)
51:46 (8)
24:38 (2)
55:37 (7)
3:51 (4)
58:59 (5)
3:22 (3)
1:20:55 (4)
21:56 (4)
1:32:40 (4)
11:45 (3)
1:42:57 (4)
10:17 (3)
1:45:06 (4)
2:09 (2)
1:45:44 (4)
38 (7)
1:38:02  Jannina Gustafsson
4   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
16:17 (3)
19:11 (5)
2:54 (11)
20:35 (5)
1:24 (6)
47:16 (3)
26:41 (4)
50:58 (3)
3:42 (3)
54:30 (3)
3:32 (5)
1:15:08 (3)
20:38 (2)
1:26:54 (3)
11:46 (4)
1:36:55 (3)
10:01 (2)
1:39:03 (3)
2:08 (1)
1:39:41 (3)
38 (7)
1:39:40  Mira Räisänen
5   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
16:35 (4)
18:45 (3)
2:10 (4)
20:03 (3)
1:18 (5)
49:26 (4)
29:23 (6)
53:47 (4)
4:21 (9)
57:53 (4)
4:06 (7)
1:21:30 (5)
23:37 (6)
1:34:17 (5)
12:47 (6)
1:45:44 (5)
11:27 (7)
1:48:08 (5)
2:24 (6)
1:48:46 (5)
38 (7)
1:48:46  Marjo Bergman
6   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
16:48 (5)
19:01 (4)
2:13 (6)
20:27 (4)
1:26 (7)
51:15 (7)
30:48 (11)
55:47 (8)
4:32 (10)
59:52 (7)
4:05 (6)
1:22:53 (6)
23:01 (5)
1:35:55 (6)
13:02 (7)
1:46:37 (6)
10:42 (4)
1:48:46 (6)
2:09 (2)
1:49:21 (6)
35 (1)
1:49:20  Sanna Pusa
7   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
17:10 (7)
19:32 (6)
2:22 (9)
21:05 (6)
1:33 (9)
50:41 (6)
29:36 (7)
54:50 (6)
4:09 (7)
58:59 (5)
4:09 (8)
1:23:55 (7)
24:56 (9)
1:36:41 (7)
12:46 (5)
1:47:34 (7)
10:53 (6)
1:50:26 (7)
2:52 (15)
1:51:04 (7)
38 (7)
1:51:05  Milla Maijala
8   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
19:09 (10)
21:30 (10)
2:21 (8)
22:43 (10)
1:13 (2)
50:35 (5)
27:52 (5)
54:39 (5)
4:04 (5)
1:00:46 (9)
6:07 (15)
1:25:01 (9)
24:15 (8)
1:38:32 (9)
13:31 (8)
1:50:27 (8)
11:55 (10)
1:52:51 (8)
2:24 (6)
1:53:29 (8)
38 (7)
1:53:28  Jenna Lehto
9   Ellinor Sundqvist
IF Minken
16:53 (6)
20:26 (8)
3:33 (12)
22:08 (9)
1:42 (10)
52:53 (10)
30:45 (10)
57:05 (10)
4:12 (8)
1:00:35 (8)
3:30 (4)
1:24:28 (8)
23:53 (7)
1:38:13 (8)
13:45 (9)
1:52:38 (9)
14:25 (16)
1:54:55 (9)
2:17 (5)
1:55:32 (9)
37 (5)
1:55:32  Ellinor Sundqvist
10   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
17:55 (8)
20:10 (7)
2:15 (7)
22:00 (7)
1:50 (14)
54:10 (11)
32:10 (12)
58:49 (11)
4:39 (12)
1:04:09 (11)
5:20 (12)
1:33:54 (10)
29:45 (12)
1:48:23 (10)
14:29 (13)
2:00:12 (10)
11:49 (8)
2:02:52 (10)
2:40 (12)
2:03:34 (10)
42 (15)
2:03:33  Essi Rautasalo
11   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
20:09 (12)
23:51 (12)
3:42 (14)
25:33 (12)
1:42 (10)
56:10 (12)
30:37 (8)
1:01:29 (12)
5:19 (14)
1:06:50 (12)
5:21 (13)
1:34:51 (11)
28:01 (10)
1:48:52 (11)
14:01 (10)
2:00:43 (11)
11:51 (9)
2:03:09 (11)
2:26 (9)
2:03:49 (11)
40 (13)
2:03:49  Venla Heikkilä
12   Jonna Kulmala
Lapuan Virkiä
18:31 (9)
20:40 (9)
2:09 (3)
22:06 (8)
1:26 (7)
52:44 (9)
30:38 (9)
56:51 (9)
4:07 (6)
1:01:54 (10)
5:03 (11)
1:41:02 (12)
39:08 (16)
1:55:22 (12)
14:20 (11)
2:07:23 (12)
12:01 (11)
2:09:49 (12)
2:26 (9)
2:10:26 (12)
37 (5)
2:10:26  Jonna Kulmala
13   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
19:38 (11)
22:25 (11)
2:47 (10)
24:10 (11)
1:45 (13)
1:00:51 (13)
36:41 (15)
1:05:43 (13)
4:52 (13)
1:11:46 (13)
6:03 (14)
1:42:32 (13)
30:46 (13)
1:57:26 (13)
14:54 (14)
2:10:29 (13)
13:03 (12)
2:13:01 (13)
2:32 (11)
2:13:41 (13)
40 (13)
2:13:40  Siiri Itkonen
14   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
24:50 (14)
28:23 (14)
3:33 (12)
30:06 (14)
1:43 (12)
1:05:58 (14)
35:52 (14)
1:10:34 (14)
4:36 (11)
1:15:23 (14)
4:49 (9)
1:43:26 (14)
28:03 (11)
1:57:50 (14)
14:24 (12)
2:10:55 (14)
13:05 (13)
2:13:36 (14)
2:41 (13)
2:14:11 (14)
35 (1)
2:14:11  Terhi Heiskanen
15   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
25:13 (15)
30:39 (15)
5:26 (16)
33:11 (15)
2:32 (16)
1:18:46 (15)
45:35 (16)
1:27:10 (15)
8:24 (16)
1:36:42 (15)
9:32 (16)
2:10:41 (15)
33:59 (15)
2:28:24 (15)
17:43 (16)
2:42:48 (15)
14:24 (15)
2:45:53 (15)
3:05 (16)
2:46:36 (15)
43 (16)
2:46:36  Henna Jylhä
16   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
55:51 (16)
59:40 (16)
3:49 (15)
1:01:46 (16)
2:06 (15)
1:34:29 (16)
32:43 (13)
1:40:58 (16)
6:29 (15)
1:45:49 (16)
4:51 (10)
2:17:41 (16)
31:52 (14)
2:33:21 (16)
15:40 (15)
2:47:12 (16)
13:51 (14)
2:50:02 (16)
2:50 (14)
2:50:40 (16)
38 (7)
2:50:39  Ruska Saarela
   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
21:42
24:31
2:49
26:08
1:37
1:08:32
42:24
1:14:19
5:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:09
-
bröt  Mia Lindroth
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English