1 | 286 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:54 | ||
2 | 279 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:30 | +1:36 | |
3 | 284 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:15 | +2:21 | |
4 | 277 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:39 | +2:45 | |
5 | 282 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 21:10 | +3:16 | |
6 | 281 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:31 | +3:37 | |
7 | 280 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 21:39 | +3:45 | |
8 | 272 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:57 | +4:03 | |
9 | 263 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:06 | +4:12 | |
10 | 283 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:19 | +4:25 | |
11 | 278 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 22:29 | +4:35 | |
12 | 271 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:52 | +4:58 | |
13 | 288 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 23:03 | +5:09 | |
14 | 265 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:08 | +5:14 | |
276 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:08 | +5:14 | ||
16 | 258 | Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:18 | +5:24 | |
17 | 268 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:37 | +5:43 | |
18 | 262 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:18 | +6:24 | |
19 | 273 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 24:34 | +6:40 | |
20 | 259 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 24:55 | +7:01 | |
21 | 257 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:06 | +7:12 | |
22 | 255 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | FIN | 25:12 | +7:18 | |
23 | 267 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:47 | +7:53 | |
24 | 251 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:08 | +8:14 | |
25 | 260 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +8:31 | |
261 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +8:31 | ||
27 | 287 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:56 | +9:02 | |
28 | 266 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:36 | +9:42 | |
29 | 250 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:04 | +10:10 | |
30 | 253 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:14 | +11:20 | |
31 | 264 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 29:35 | +11:41 | |
32 | 275 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 30:14 | +12:20 | |
33 | 270 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:54 | +13:00 | |
34 | 254 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:20 | +13:26 | |
35 | 252 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 33:03 | +15:09 | |
36 | 285 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:22 | +18:28 | |
37 | 274 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 37:38 | +19:44 | |
38 | 256 | Emilia Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 41:09 | +23:15 | |
39 | 269 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 46:22 | +28:28 |