Starttid | 1,5 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:12:00 | 12:37 (1) | |||
Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 14:15 (2) | |||
Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 14:04:00 | 14:16 (3) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 14:26 (4) | |||
Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 14:27 (5) | |||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:06:00 | 14:27 (5) | |||
Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 14:56 (7) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:54:00 | 15:03 (8) | |||
Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 15:16 (9) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:30:00 | 15:21 (10) | |||
Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:31 (11) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:44:00 | 15:34 (12) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 15:40 (13) | |||
Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:42:00 | 15:54 (14) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:02:00 | 15:55 (15) | |||
Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:16:00 | 16:26 (16) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:56:00 | 16:27 (17) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:52:00 | 16:29 (18) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 14:16:00 | 16:33 (19) | |||
Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 13:50:00 | 17:17 (20) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 17:22 (21) | |||
Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:24:00 | 18:07 (22) | |||
Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:14:00 | 18:31 (23) | |||
Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 18:39 (24) | |||
Alisa Laitinen | Navi | FIN | 13:10:00 | 19:13 (25) | |||
Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:02:00 | 19:19 (26) | |||
Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 19:24 (27) | |||
Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 | 19:35 (28) | |||
Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 20:12 (29) | |||
Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:14 (30) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 21:22 (31) | |||
Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:08:00 | 21:25 (32) | |||
Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:28:00 | 22:50 (33) | |||
Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:06:00 | 23:05 (34) | |||
Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:04:00 | 24:26 (35) | |||
Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:48:00 | 28:21 (36) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 28:24 (37) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:38:00 | 32:40 (38) | |||
Emilia Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 13:12:00 | 33:00 (39) |