1 | 1100 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 47:23 | |||
2 | 1101 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 49:30 | +2:07 | ||
3 | 1102 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:45 | +2:22 | ||
4 | 1103 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:27 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 1097 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:19 | +3:56 | ||
6 | 1095 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 51:21 | +3:58 | ||
7 | 1104 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:58 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 1072 | Ville Repo | Hiisirasti | 52:04 | +4:41 | ||
9 | 1086 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 52:06 | +4:43 | ||
10 | 1094 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:09 | +4:46 | ||
11 | 1096 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 52:34 | +5:11 | ||
12 | 1088 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 52:46 | +5:23 | ||
13 | 1091 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:35 | +6:12 | ||
14 | 1092 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:36 | +6:13 | ||
15 | 1083 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 53:37 | +6:14 | ||
16 | 1098 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 53:39 | +6:16 | ||
17 | 1090 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 53:58 | +6:35 | ||
18 | 1068 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 54:08 | +6:45 | ||
19 | 1093 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 54:11 | +6:48 | ||
20 | 1074 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 56:00 | +8:37 | ||
21 | 1085 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:06 | +8:43 | ||
22 | 1081 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 57:37 | +10:14 | ||
23 | 1070 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:10 | +10:47 | ||
24 | 1054 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:13 | +10:50 | ||
25 | 1087 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 58:15 | +10:52 | ||
26 | 1071 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 58:48 | +11:25 | ||
27 | 1082 | Juuso Tuomaala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 59:00 | +11:37 | ||
28 | 1075 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:03 | +11:40 | ||
29 | 1076 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:04 | +11:41 | ||
30 | 1084 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 59:07 | +11:44 | ||
31 | 1078 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 1:00:45 | +13:22 | ||
32 | 1089 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:04 | +14:41 | ||
33 | 1061 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:13 | +14:50 | ||
34 | 1066 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:39 | +15:16 | ||
35 | 1065 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 1:03:26 | +16:03 | ||
36 | 1077 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:50 | +16:27 | ||
37 | 1058 | Juho Uotila | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:04:27 | +17:04 | ||
38 | 1062 | Aku Nikander | Delta | 1:07:49 | +20:26 | ||
39 | 1064 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 1:08:21 | +20:58 | ||
40 | 1059 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 1:12:26 | +25:03 | ||
41 | 1056 | Aleksi Aaltonen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:13:23 | +26:00 | ||
42 | 1060 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:14:56 | +27:33 | ||
43 | 1069 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 1:15:21 | +27:58 | ||
44 | 1057 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:22:00 | +34:37 | ||
45 | 1079 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:24:17 | +36:54 | ||
1063 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1073 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | JärlaIFOK | ej startad | ||||
1080 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1099 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
1105 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | ej startad | ||||
1055 | Martti Tytykoski | Loimaan Jankko | bröt | ||||
1067 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | bröt |