Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,0 km
 
1.   Esko Takkinen KiimU  FIN  11:30:00   23:23  
2.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisi  FIN  12:52:00   23:51  
3.   Erkki Koipijärvi Eräp  FIN  13:02:00   24:42  
4.   Tarmo Salmi RaKaS  FIN  11:32:00   25:23  
5.   Helge Knuuttila VaaSu  FIN  12:34:00   25:33  
6.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  12:24:00   25:40  
7.   Väinö Ronkainen KEV  FIN  11:46:00   26:07  
8.   Jyrki Viiri HirvHe  FIN  11:00:00   26:12  
9.   Reijo Leino HiKi  FIN  11:36:00   26:19  
10.   Heimo Pelkonen KiimU  FIN  12:30:00   26:20  
11.   Reino Pääkkönen RasPi  FIN  12:00:00   26:43  
12.   Heikki Sulander KangKi  FIN  13:00:00   27:08  
13.   Aapo Hietalahti HalTo  FIN  11:20:00   27:15  
14.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka  FIN  11:06:00   27:24  
15.   Ahti Isosomppi LoJa  FIN  11:40:00   27:47  
16.   Pertti Rautasalo LipTa  FIN  12:48:00   29:06  
17.   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4  FIN  12:20:00   29:12  
18.   Reino Ruotsalainen OH  FIN  11:04:00   29:45  
19.   Mauno Hartikainen LipTa  FIN  11:26:00   29:51  
20.   Rauno Pyykkönen SuomRa  FIN  12:56:00   30:15  
21.   Reijo Tolonen SuomRa  FIN  12:14:00   30:19  
22.   Raimo Lehtimäki RMH  FIN  12:28:00   31:16  
23.   Viljo Patronen KuoSu  FIN  12:08:00   32:05  
24.   Heikki Pernu OH  FIN  12:02:00   32:13  
25.   Tapani Isokoski YlivKu  FIN  12:26:00   33:00  
26.   Tauno Backman RaVa  FIN  12:58:00   33:44  
27.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU  FIN  12:10:00   33:48  
28.   Mauno Lavikainen LipTa  FIN  12:06:00   34:16  
29.   Matti Kuosmanen KaSu  FIN  11:42:00   34:20  
30.   Pertti Salminen UurU  FIN  11:34:00   34:57  
31.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU  FIN  11:52:00   37:54  
32.   Aulis Keronen EKP  FIN  12:22:00   38:42  
33.   Martti Haverinen RasPi  FIN  11:02:00   39:27  
34.   Simo Vainio PudU  FIN  11:50:00   39:44  
35.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu  FIN  12:36:00   39:53  
36.   Heikki Hyvönen SonPa  FIN  11:54:00   39:57  
37.   Pentti Känsäkoski KPV  FIN  12:04:00   40:03  
38.   Pekka Järvi NivU  FIN  11:10:00   42:32  
39.   Pekka Taskinen SiiRa  FIN  11:12:00   43:57  
40.   Heikki Heikkilä PudU  FIN  12:50:00   44:21  
41.   Väinö Riikonen VarpVi  FIN  12:40:00   45:25  
42.   Pauli Pietikäinen PäijRa  FIN  11:14:00   46:05  
43.   Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia  FIN  11:48:00   46:26  
44.   Tauno Väisänen SuomRa  FIN  11:38:00   46:32  
45.   Seppo Kaukinen TP  FIN  12:42:00   49:01  
46.   Eino Mäkelä PoRa  FIN  11:56:00   51:35  
47.   Vilho Pärnänen SonPa  FIN  12:54:00   53:14  
48.   Leo Lösönen EKP  FIN  11:22:00   53:51  
49.   Martti Matikainen KeKaRa  FIN  12:16:00   56:39  
50.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  11:24:00   1:09:27  
   Sakari Mattila KyS  FIN  11:16:00   ej startad  
   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa  FIN  12:12:00   ej startad  
   Veli Sundqvist HiKi  FIN  12:32:00   ej startad  
   Eino Juntunen HauSi  FIN  12:46:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English