Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4  FIN  15:00:00   44:49  
2.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka  FIN  14:48:00   46:13  
3.   Väinö Ronkainen KEV  FIN  13:10:00   47:09  
4.   Tarmo Salmi RaKaS  FIN  14:22:00   48:20  
5.   Reijo Leino HiKi  FIN  14:52:00   49:27  
6.   Esko Takkinen KiimU  FIN  14:30:00   51:49  
7.   Heimo Pelkonen KiimU  FIN  13:32:00   52:58  
8.   Raimo Kolppanen OTaru  FIN  13:44:00   55:12  
9.   Tauno Väisänen SuomRa  FIN  14:08:00   56:34  
10.   Martti Haverinen RasPi  FIN  15:04:00   56:46  
11.   Erkki Koipijärvi Eräp  FIN  13:40:00   57:20  
12.   Leo Lösönen EKP  FIN  14:58:00   1:00:13  
13.   Helge Knuuttila VaaSu  FIN  13:02:00   1:00:27  
14.   Sakari Mattila KyS  FIN  13:42:00   1:00:59  
15.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  13:08:00   1:01:46  
16.   Jyrki Viiri HirvHe  FIN  14:24:00   1:02:34  
17.   Pekka Taskinen SiiRa  FIN  14:42:00   1:03:24  
18.   Ahti Isosomppi LoJa  FIN  14:28:00   1:06:17  
19.   Matti Kuosmanen KaSu  FIN  14:18:00   1:06:39  
20.   Raimo Lehtimäki RMH  FIN  13:58:00   1:07:00  
21.   Rauno Pyykkönen SuomRa  FIN  14:44:00   1:07:05  
22.   Martti Matikainen KeKaRa  FIN  14:04:00   1:08:21  
23.   Reino Ruotsalainen OH  FIN  14:34:00   1:08:43  
24.   Simo Vainio PudU  FIN  14:12:00   1:08:49  
25.   Reino Pääkkönen RasPi  FIN  14:06:00   1:09:18  
26.   Heikki Sulander KangKi  FIN  13:16:00   1:09:49  
27.   Mauno Lavikainen LipTa  FIN  14:38:00   1:11:14  
28.   Pekka Järvi NivU  FIN  14:36:00   1:12:50  
29.   Tapani Isokoski YlivKu  FIN  13:50:00   1:15:05  
30.   Viljo Patronen KuoSu  FIN  13:52:00   1:15:49  
31.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU  FIN  14:46:00   1:15:59  
32.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisi  FIN  13:28:00   1:16:05  
33.   Raimo Jääskeläinen KuoSu  FIN  14:50:00   1:19:54  
34.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu  FIN  13:12:00   1:20:04  
35.   Pertti Salminen UurU  FIN  14:40:00   1:21:38  
36.   Heikki Hyvönen SonPa  FIN  14:26:00   1:22:48  
37.   Tauno Backman RaVa  FIN  13:30:00   1:31:17  
38.   Reijo Tolonen SuomRa  FIN  13:22:00   1:32:02  
39.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU  FIN  13:38:00   1:32:33  
40.   Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia  FIN  15:02:00   1:35:55  
41.   Pentti Känsäkoski KPV  FIN  13:18:00   1:36:05  
42.   Seppo Kaukinen TP  FIN  13:46:00   1:39:19  
43.   Pauli Pietikäinen PäijRa  FIN  14:10:00   1:42:34  
44.   Heikki Heikkilä PudU  FIN  13:00:00   1:42:38  
45.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  14:16:00   2:30:41  
   Eino Juntunen HauSi  FIN  13:04:00   disk  
   Eino Mäkelä PoRa  FIN  13:06:00   disk  
   Vilho Pärnänen SonPa  FIN  13:26:00   ej startad  
   Heikki Pernu OH  FIN  13:36:00   ej startad  
   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa  FIN  13:48:00   ej startad  
   Veli Sundqvist HiKi  FIN  13:54:00   bröt  
   Aulis Keronen EKP  FIN  14:02:00   disk  
   Väinö Riikonen VarpVi  FIN  14:14:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English