Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,8 km
 
1.   Reino Ansamaa RaN  FIN  11:48:00   40:06  
2.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM  FIN  10:26:00   43:00  
3.   Lasse Peltola SuJu  FIN  10:28:00   43:59  
4.   Jaakko Salo SaPu  FIN  11:30:00   44:30  
5.   Niilo Haapaniemi HaHe  FIN  11:06:00   44:52  
6.   Jaakko Saarilaakso LappRi  FIN  11:52:00   45:23  
7.   Seppo Saarela KemU  FIN  10:10:00   45:31  
8.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu  FIN  10:32:00   45:54  
9.   Pauli Korhonen SäynSa  FIN  11:56:00   46:24  
10.   Toivo Punkero HyRa  FIN  10:22:00   46:26  
11.   Esko Hakala HauSi  FIN  10:46:00   47:26  
12.   Esa Hallamaa VaKa  FIN  10:52:00   48:00  
13.   Toivo Ojanaho KemU  FIN  11:12:00   49:32  
14.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:06:00   51:59  
15.   Urho Ryytty SKVuoksi  FIN  10:36:00   52:15  
16.   Veijo Nurmi VaRa  FIN  11:22:00   52:52  
17.   Matti Lassila SalRe  FIN  11:58:00   54:03  
18.   Arvo Helanti SalRe  FIN  10:50:00   54:24  
19.   Heino Ovaskainen JuuanJä  FIN  10:30:00   54:56  
20.   Taisto Luukkonen PudU  FIN  11:50:00   55:08  
21.   Jorma Lappalainen KaSu  FIN  10:44:00   55:58  
22.   Antero Sorri PäijRa  FIN  11:02:00   56:23  
23.   Olavi Mäkivaara RasKa  FIN  11:04:00   56:31  
24.   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik  FIN  10:04:00   56:45  
25.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi  FIN  10:54:00   56:54  
26.   Mikko Saarinen KeuKi  FIN  11:14:00   57:05  
27.   Väinö Lohela Pohjant  FIN  11:38:00   57:43  
28.   Antti Jokinen S-JKL  FIN  12:10:00   58:06  
29.   Eero Lång KaSu  FIN  10:08:00   58:30  
30.   Esko Nupponen RaKaS  FIN  10:38:00   58:31  
31.   Matti Tiiva KangSK  FIN  11:54:00   58:43  
32.   Vesa Mäntylä Eräp  FIN  11:46:00   1:00:06  
33.   Pentti Varhenmaa KaaRa  FIN  11:32:00   1:00:21  
34.   Kauko Malinen KR  FIN  11:42:00   1:01:27  
35.   Juhani Kiltinen KeuKi  FIN  10:14:00   1:01:49  
36.   Mauri Hankonen HeKi  FIN  11:36:00   1:02:25  
37.   Harto Kainlauri RastiE4  FIN  11:18:00   1:03:07  
38.   Jorma Reponen KeKaRa  FIN  11:10:00   1:03:10  
39.   Alpo Anttonen KajKu  FIN  10:24:00   1:03:34  
40.   Olavi Aho HS  FIN  10:34:00   1:05:41  
41.   Matti Saaristo LaihLu  FIN  11:34:00   1:07:22  
42.   Timo Tiira SKVuoksi  FIN  11:44:00   1:08:55  
43.   Viljo Heiskanen RasPi  FIN  11:26:00   1:10:18  
44.   Mikko Valkonen Hanka  FIN  10:58:00   1:11:09  
45.   Eero Kärkkäinen EKP  FIN  10:02:00   1:12:04  
46.   Raimo Lampainen PertPe  FIN  10:06:00   1:13:20  
47.   Kullervo Nyyssönen RasPi  FIN  10:18:00   1:24:25  
48.   Timo Isokääntä YlivKu  FIN  10:16:00   1:24:51  
49.   Erkki Kettunen SäynSa  FIN  10:48:00   1:30:12  
50.   Heikki Mattila Iisu  FIN  10:12:00   1:38:45  
   Hannu Leppänen RaTU  FIN  10:00:00   bröt  
   Touko Putkonen OH  FIN  10:40:00   ej startad  
   Reijo Karjalainen S-JKL  FIN  10:56:00   bröt  
   Jorma Viitala RaJu  FIN  11:16:00   disk  
   Eero Rahkola OulRe  FIN  11:20:00   bröt  
   Olavi Salmela YlivKu  FIN  11:24:00   ej startad  
   Reino Seilonen KaSu  FIN  11:28:00   ej startad  
   Leo Tsurkin VaKa  FIN  12:02:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English