Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,0 km
 
1.   Harri Mehto VaajTe  FIN  12:04:00   43:35  
2.   Kari Mäkinen SonPa  FIN  12:38:00   44:18  
3.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  12:28:00   45:14  
4.   Arto Turkka YlikNM  FIN  12:36:00   46:10  
5.   Samppa Kauppila OYUS  FIN  12:22:00   47:35  
6.   Jari Ala-Sankila Eräp  FIN  13:14:00   47:59  
7.   Arto Katajamäki SuJu  FIN  12:46:00   48:56  
8.   Timo Väyrynen KyS  FIN  13:24:00   49:14  
9.   Heikki Koskela RaJu  FIN  12:48:00   50:33  
10.   Hannu Helminen Eräp  FIN  12:18:00   50:43  
11.   Juha Kiljunen RaVa  FIN  11:54:00   51:20  
12.   Keijo Vaara LapVe  FIN  12:54:00   51:37  
13.   Matti Ilmonen IPR  FIN  12:40:00   51:39  
14.   Juha Kettunen SaSu  FIN  12:34:00   51:58  
15.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkan  FIN  12:16:00   53:04  
16.   Pentti Shnoro SonPa  FIN  12:14:00   54:52  
17.   Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu  FIN  12:44:00   55:20  
18.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen ONMKY  FIN  13:18:00   55:30  
19.   Reima Vanhanen Pohjant  FIN  12:06:00   56:16  
20.   Kari Kaustinen HimU  FIN  13:02:00   56:23  
21.   Marko Sopo KuoSu  FIN  11:58:00   56:46  
22.   Ossi Huhtanen TP  FIN  11:52:00   57:53  
23.   Petri Hämynen ÄäSa  FIN  12:42:00   58:27  
24.   Sakari Heikkinen RasHy  FIN  12:26:00   59:02  
25.   Pasi Partanen Raus  FIN  12:58:00   59:19  
26.   Heikki Malmlund Koovee  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:27  
27.   Antti Rantala Pihkan  FIN  12:50:00   1:01:12  
28.   Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe  FIN  12:52:00   1:01:31  
29.   Jari Karppinen KaSu  FIN  13:08:00   1:01:35  
30.   Harri Virkkala KoS  FIN  12:02:00   1:02:22  
31.   Jari Väisänen KR  FIN  13:20:00   1:02:52  
32.   Jussi Karjalainen KangSK  FIN  12:32:00   1:03:24  
33.   Kari Koivumäki KoS  FIN  12:30:00   1:04:11  
34.   Matti Kankkunen SonPa  FIN  13:10:00   1:04:29  
35.   Jarmo Pyhtinen PosPy  FIN  13:04:00   1:06:13  
36.   Ari Piitulainen KR  FIN  12:24:00   1:06:27  
37.   Jari Kekkinen Pihkan  FIN  11:50:00   1:07:02  
38.   Timo Peltonen SonPa  FIN  11:56:00   1:08:35  
39.   Pekka Rantala KoS  FIN  13:06:00   1:09:53  
40.   Timo Suhonen KuoSu  FIN  13:16:00   1:12:32  
41.   Anssi Raitanen TVV  FIN  13:12:00   1:14:33  
42.   Reima Katajamäki SuJu  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:24  
43.   Marko Koskiaho VeVe  FIN  12:10:00   1:25:10  
43.   Tarmo Puoliväli AlajA  FIN  13:22:00   1:25:10  
   Vesa Hallikainen KuoSu  FIN  12:20:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English