Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H18E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,3 km
Mellantid
7,2 km
Mål
7,8 km
 
1.   Janne Kukkonen RasPi  FIN  12:53:00   42:44 (1)  59:13 (1)  1:01:52  
2.   Vili Virkki HlS  FIN  12:47:00   43:51 (3)  1:00:28 (3)  1:03:14  
3.   Markus Räsänen KuoSu  FIN  12:27:00   43:34 (2)  1:00:32 (4)  1:03:21  
4.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant  FIN  12:49:00   43:59 (4)  59:58 (2)  1:03:35  
5.   Ari Meriläinen HlS  FIN  13:07:00   44:21 (5)  1:00:34 (5)  1:03:43  
6.   Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant  FIN  12:07:00   45:21 (6)     1:06:04  
7.   Jyri Uusitalo PelPo  FIN  12:23:00   46:31 (9)  1:03:16 (6)  1:06:30  
8.   Janne Holmijoki PR  FIN  13:05:00   45:47 (7)  1:04:51 (7)  1:08:08  
9.   Atte Mäkelä HlS  FIN  12:15:00   49:10 (11)  1:06:38 (8)  1:09:41  
10.   Paavo Rantala KoS  FIN  13:09:00   45:54 (8)     1:10:41  
11.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant  FIN  12:29:00   49:08 (10)  1:07:44 (10)  1:10:53  
12.   Santeri Aikio KEV  FIN  12:51:00   50:29 (12)  1:07:38 (9)  1:13:01  
13.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL  FIN  12:09:00   55:04 (18)  1:10:30 (11)  1:13:09  
14.   Juho Latvala AlajA  FIN  12:59:00   51:41 (13)  1:10:59 (12)  1:14:24  
15.   Topias Peltonen IPR  FIN  12:13:00   52:39 (15)  1:11:37 (13)  1:16:21  
16.   Teemu Tauriainen KEV  FIN  12:33:00   56:13 (20)  1:14:37 (14)  1:17:28  
17.   Markus Sippo Kalske  FIN  12:39:00   54:26 (16)  1:15:08 (15)  1:19:28  
18.   Joonas Hirvi RaKaS  FIN  12:45:00   54:50 (17)  1:17:33 (16)  1:21:21  
19.   Atte Lahtinen HS  FIN  12:17:00   56:54 (21)  1:18:29 (18)  1:22:25  
20.   Pauli Viberg TuS  FIN  12:31:00   55:24 (19)  1:18:15 (17)  1:23:07  
21.   Henrik Villanen HlS  FIN  12:35:00   58:36 (22)  1:19:04 (19)  1:23:40  
22.   Juho Saari PoRa  FIN  12:01:00   58:56 (23)  1:22:48 (22)  1:25:53  
23.   Juho Lahtinen IHR  FIN  12:41:00   52:30 (14)  1:22:23 (20)  1:26:11  
24.   Joel Hakala RaiKu  FIN  12:19:00   1:01:37 (24)  1:22:45 (21)  1:27:13  
25.   Jonathan Åman Botnia  FIN  12:25:00   1:03:35 (25)  1:23:54 (23)  1:27:44  
26.   Juho Rahko LaiVe  FIN  12:03:00   1:06:55 (26)  1:27:59 (24)  1:31:56  
27.   Tomi Pitkänen KEV  FIN  12:11:00   1:16:04 (27)  1:39:02 (25)  1:44:46  
28.   Aleksi Koskiaho VeVe  FIN  13:03:00   1:25:43 (28)     2:04:04  
   Peetu Mattola HaapavU  FIN  12:57:00         disk  
   Jussi Manninen SoJy  FIN  13:11:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English