Starttid | 2,7 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linda Sainio | Kangasala | 12:45:00 | |||||
Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Hämeenkyrö | 12:46:00 | |||||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Padasjoki | 12:47:00 | |||||
Anna Ruokola | Seinäjoki | 12:48:00 | |||||
Milja Halttunen | Toivakka | 12:49:00 | |||||
Heini Niva | Muhos | 12:50:00 | |||||
Salla Mustonen | Tampere | 12:51:00 | |||||
Helena Halkosaari | Jokioinen | 12:52:00 | |||||
Taru Heinaro | Espoo | 12:53:00 | |||||
Iina-Maria Hakala | Kauhava | 12:54:00 | |||||
Anni Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoki | 12:55:00 | |||||
Pilvi Mantere | Lapua | 12:56:00 | |||||
Saana Portimojärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:57:00 | |||||
Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinn | 12:58:00 | |||||
Saga Viitasaari | Kalajoki | 12:59:00 | |||||
Helmi Isokallio | Lavia | 13:00:00 | |||||
Nina Hernesaho | Kouvola | 13:01:00 | |||||
Neea Pohjamo | Ruokolahti | 13:02:00 | |||||
Selmasisko Matti | Pello | 13:03:00 | |||||
Pinja Jutila | Pori | 13:04:00 | |||||
Kerttu Kohonen | Rauma | 13:05:00 | |||||
Kiia-Maria Piispa | Miehikkälä | 13:06:00 | |||||
Elina Laitila | Jalasjärvi | 13:07:00 | |||||
Rosa Simola | Pirkkala | 13:08:00 | |||||
Salla Päivärinta | Somero | 13:09:00 | |||||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsä | 13:10:00 | |||||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinn | 13:11:00 | |||||
Venla Annala | Kangasala | 13:12:00 | |||||
Terhi Kaksonen | Seinäjoki | 13:13:00 | ej startad | ||||
Laura Härkönen | Oulu | 13:14:00 | |||||
Eerika Salomäki | Tuusula | 13:15:00 | |||||
Suvi Kurth | Tampere | 13:16:00 | |||||
Ellanoora Lehtonen | Saarijärvi | 13:17:00 | |||||
Emilia Pietikäinen | Vantaa | 13:18:00 | |||||
Milla Ruokonen | Lappeenran | 13:19:00 | |||||
Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoki | 13:20:00 | |||||
Henna-Riina Katajamäki | Ilmajoki | 13:21:00 | |||||
Elviira Ruuska | Rovaniemi | 13:22:00 | |||||
Mari Tuominen | Jämijärvi | 13:23:00 | |||||
Enni-Sofia Kaukoranta | Lempäälä | 13:24:00 | |||||
Lotta Pynnönen | Kangasniem | 13:25:00 | |||||
Irina Pienimäki | Töysä | 13:26:00 | |||||
Siiri Rasa | Siilinjärv | 13:27:00 | |||||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kalajoki | 13:28:00 | |||||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Hämeenkyrö | 13:29:00 | |||||
Roosa Vuorinen | Hämeenlinn | 13:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Roberta Björnman | Kotka | 13:31:00 | |||||
Jenny Vuori | Turku | 13:32:00 | |||||
Maarit Myllymäki | Kauhava | 13:33:00 | |||||
Iisa Jutila | Pori | 13:34:00 | |||||
Emilia Lehtinen | Kouvola | 13:35:00 | |||||
Henriette Plit | Kauniainen | 13:36:00 | |||||
Heta Virtanen | Janakkala | 13:37:00 | |||||
Aliina Vuorela | Seinäjoki | 13:38:00 | |||||
Elisa Reijonen | Rovaniemi | 13:39:00 | |||||
Eeva Teeriaho | Haapajärvi | 13:40:00 | |||||
Helena Törmälä | Lavia | 13:41:00 | |||||
Hilma Holmback | Mustasaari | 13:42:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ida Jussila | Tampere | 13:43:00 | |||||
Hanna Ahola | Kangasala | 13:44:00 | |||||
Ella Jumeri | Oulainen | 13:45:00 | |||||
Matilda Laurila | Somero | 13:46:00 | |||||
Elle Haapoja | Lapua | 13:47:00 | |||||
Annika Tarkkanen | Nakkila | 13:48:00 | |||||
Aino Ristimäki | Hämeenlinn | 13:49:00 | |||||
Ida Melender | Seinäjoki | 13:50:00 | |||||
Sanni Inkilä | Laukaa | 13:51:00 | |||||
Milla Kärkkäinen | Mäntsälä | 13:52:00 | |||||
Venla Venetjoki | Kalajoki | 13:53:00 | |||||
Ella Kokkinen | Jämsä | 13:54:00 | |||||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvila | 13:55:00 | |||||
Hanna Malinen | Tuusula | 13:56:00 | |||||
Lumi Myllymäki | Ikaalinen | 13:57:00 | |||||
Roosa Riikola | Oulu | 13:58:00 | |||||
Henrietta Alakortes | Kauhajoki | 13:59:00 | |||||
Jatta Ollikainen | Hirvensalm | 14:00:00 | |||||
Laura Aho | Perho | 14:01:00 | |||||
Julia Hirvonen | Ylöjärvi | 14:02:00 | |||||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinn | 14:03:00 | |||||
Ida Silvennoinen | Pori | 14:04:00 | |||||
Elina Espo | Kouvola | 14:05:00 | |||||
Helmi Kokko | Lempäälä | 14:06:00 | |||||
Emilia Laitinen | Hamina | 14:07:00 | |||||
Anna Koivisto | Alajärvi | 14:08:00 | |||||
Hannakaisa Ojala | Ilmajoki | 14:09:00 | ej startad | ||||
Aino Rantala | Rovaniemi | 14:10:00 | |||||
Jannica Lindahl | Porvoo | 14:11:00 |