Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H9RR 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Niklas Ekström MS Parma    10:24:00   11:39  
2.   Rasmus Toivanen Delta    10:12:00   12:08  
2.   Topi Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    10:39:00   12:08  
4.   Topias Ahola Kangasala SK    10:40:00   12:09  
5.   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    10:04:00   12:46  
6.   Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:13:00   12:52  
7.   Wille Laitamäki Delta    10:25:00   13:08  
8.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma    10:46:00   13:23  
9.   Paulus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    10:10:00   13:55  
10.   Kristian Boström Lynx    10:22:00   13:58  
11.   Atte Nymalm Pargas IF    10:31:00   14:01  
12.   Oskari Aumo Kalvolan Keihäs    10:08:00   14:43  
13.   Antti Sorsa Pihkaniskat    10:27:00   14:48  
14.   Anton Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:07:00   15:05  
15.   Roni Nevala Teuvan Rivakka    10:30:00   15:07  
16.   Alexey Bolotov Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  10:26:00   15:15  
17.   Juuso Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    10:06:00   15:21  
18.   Taneli Lehtonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:20:00   15:24  
19.   Matias Virtanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:44:00   15:34  
20.   Severi Oikkonen OH    10:09:00   15:50  
21.   Aapo Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:29:00   15:51  
22.   Kirill Bakustin Nord West  RUS  10:36:00   16:37  
23.   Matias Maronen Lynx    10:45:00   17:15  
24.   Lauri Hasa Braunschweiger Mtv  GER  10:23:00   17:21  
25.   Niilo Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:37:00   17:33  
26.   Lauri Hänninen RastiPiikkiö    10:02:00   17:34  
27.   Jonne Nieminen Akilles OK    10:18:00   17:46  
28.   Eemeli Ilomäki Hiisirasti    10:14:00   17:54  
29.   Otso Hursti Espoon Suunta    10:16:00   18:11  
30.   Miska Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    10:43:00   19:22  
31.   Sakari Vanninen Delta    10:00:00   22:36  
32.   Aapo Lindi Paimion Rasti    10:01:00   23:18  
33.   Ossi Syrjälahti Delta    10:35:00   23:46  
34.   Joonas Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    10:33:00   23:49  
35.   Danila Nesterov Moscow  RUS  10:15:00   25:39  
   Yura Afonin SKRUM Moscow  RUS  10:05:00   ej startad  
   Hannes Lervik Solf IK    10:21:00   ej startad  
   Aabel Lehtoranta OH    10:32:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English