Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H9RR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4438Yura AfoninSKRUM MoscowRUS12:45:0013:18:0012:32:0011:23:0010:05:00   48821
4439Topias AholaKangasala SK12:32:0013:27:0012:13:0011:05:0010:40:00   122567
4440Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs12:33:0013:25:0012:08:0011:43:0010:08:00   152357
4441Kirill BakustinNord WestRUS12:10:0013:05:0012:18:0011:44:0010:36:00   56840
4442Alexey BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:03:0013:14:0012:42:0011:33:0010:26:00   49630
4443Kristian BoströmLynx12:23:0013:40:0012:05:0011:04:0010:22:00   47008
4444Niklas EkströmMS Parma12:37:0013:34:0012:01:0011:11:0010:24:00   159055
4445Olli FormaKarjaan Ura 13:46:0012:30:00     142189
4446Anton HamppuHelsingin Suunnistajat12:28:0013:42:0012:14:0011:14:0010:07:00   159600
4447Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles12:43:0013:04:0012:09:0011:41:0010:10:00   154494
4448Lauri HasaBraunschweiger MtvGER12:05:0013:17:0012:34:0011:46:0010:23:00   128736
4449Otso HurstiEspoon Suunta  12:17:0011:08:0010:16:00   123703
4450Lauri HänninenRastiPiikkiö12:21:0013:21:0012:27:0011:40:0010:02:00   168198
4451Eemeli IlomäkiHiisirasti12:38:0013:38:0012:04:0011:21:0010:14:00   142470
4452Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles12:19:0013:29:0012:37:0011:16:0010:33:00   83717
4453Topi LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä12:31:0013:19:0012:03:0011:27:0010:39:00   153447
4454Wille LaitamäkiDelta12:29:0013:08:0012:19:0011:00:0010:25:00   117086
4455Taneli LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:02:0013:36:0012:39:0011:31:0010:20:00   142592
4456Aabel LehtorantaOH12:20:0013:37:0012:00:0011:42:0010:32:00   145975
4457Hannes LervikSolf IK12:41:0013:02:0012:12:0011:30:0010:21:00   143236
4458Aapo LindiPaimion Rasti  12:25:0011:24:0010:01:00   168044
4459Matias MaronenLynx12:01:0013:20:0012:31:0011:29:0010:45:00   153721
4460Danila NesterovMoscowRUS12:08:0013:31:0012:40:0011:25:0010:15:00   55754
4461Roni NevalaTeuvan Rivakka12:25:0013:13:0012:38:0011:09:0010:30:00   154230
4462Jonne NieminenAkilles OK12:40:0013:07:0012:26:0011:20:0010:18:00   57738
4463Atte NymalmPargas IF12:16:0013:30:0012:45:0011:02:0010:31:00   413325
4464Severi OikkonenOH12:44:0013:12:0012:20:0011:17:0010:09:00   142122
4465Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:46:0013:35:0012:22:0011:06:0010:13:00   144543
4466Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta12:12:0013:03:0012:44:00     412799
4467Aapo RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:06:0013:23:0012:41:0011:37:0010:29:00   135051
4468Samuli RouskuMS Parma12:15:0013:10:0012:21:0011:35:0010:46:00   143532
4469Juuso SaaranenKyrös-Rasti12:11:0013:43:0012:29:0011:22:0010:06:00   138282
4470Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka12:34:0013:44:0012:15:0011:18:0010:04:00   114401
4471Antti SorsaPihkaniskat12:13:0013:01:0012:28:0011:39:0010:27:00   140345
4472Ossi SyrjälahtiDelta12:18:0013:41:0012:33:0011:15:0010:35:00   145652
4473Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:24:0013:06:0012:10:0011:34:0010:37:00   167780
4474Rasmus ToivanenDelta12:39:0013:22:0012:06:0011:38:0010:12:00   129228
4475Miska TähtinenPäijät-Rasti12:26:0013:00:0012:36:0011:10:0010:43:00   148321
4476Eemeli Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat 13:24:00      75666
4477Eemeli SalmelinHelsingin Suunnistajat12:00:00 12:07:00     402517
4483Sakari VanninenDelta12:07:0013:32:0012:46:0011:26:0010:00:00   41343
4484Matias VirtanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:27:0013:11:0012:11:0011:07:0010:44:00   153787
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English