Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H8RR 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14501Topias KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti36:23
24533Benjamin TasaKaakon Rasti39:42+3:19
4498Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat39:42+3:19
44532Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:02+6:39
54499Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia43:51+7:28
64543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8844:55+8:32
74538Aku KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta45:56+9:33
84512Karim MbembelaLynx46:31+10:08
94511Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat46:35+10:12
104506Matias KoponenLynx48:13+11:50
114514Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento48:41+12:18
124520Arttu PeltolaLynx48:42+12:19
134494Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri50:38+14:15
144526Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles51:33+15:10
154504Miika KohoRajamäen Rykmentti51:49+15:26
164539Simo KlementtinenSuunta Jyväskylä52:03+15:40
174507Arttu KulmalaSuunta Sepot53:00+16:37
184527Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs53:11+16:48
194491Viktor AsklöfLynx54:05+17:42
204492Alexey BakhaevJUVENTARUS54:29+18:06
214508Aamos LaavainenMS Parma54:52+18:29
224529Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti55:28+19:05
234517Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot57:10+20:47
244510Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta58:09+21:46
254505Stepan KondratjevSKRUM MoscowRUS59:54+23:31
264521Eemil PeltolaLynx1:01:23+25:00
274531Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat1:03:14+26:51
284516Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta1:04:16+27:53
294497Juho HurstiEspoon Suunta1:04:33+28:10
304530Oliver SchüleKoovee1:05:16+28:53
314534Petrus TasaKaakon Rasti1:05:27+29:04
324500Petteri KarinenEspoon Suunta1:06:31+30:08
334518Aapo NurmiRastiketut1:08:32+32:09
344493Daniel BergSolf IK1:08:41+32:18
354519Urho OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:12:54+36:31
364502Nooa KenttäOK771:13:21+36:58
374528Kristten RohtlaKoeravereEST1:21:25+45:02
384542Petr VolkovNorthern WindRUS1:27:08+50:45
394513Leevi MutikainenRasti-Jussit1:42:07+1:05:44
404522Yurij PoljanskijSKRUM MoscowRUS1:58:52+1:22:29
4503Luka KisilOnegoRUSej startad
4509Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäsej startad
4537Elias LehtonenUlvilan Uraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English