Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H8RR 5. dag

Startlista

4512Karim MbembelaLynx12:00:00   410770
4494Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri12:01:00   83637
4500Petteri KarinenEspoon Suunta12:02:00   148738
4501Topias KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti12:06:00   150717
4542Petr VolkovNorthern WindRUS12:07:00   49684
4523Simo PuupponenEspoon Suunta12:08:00   152170
4510Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta12:09:00   152522
4509Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs12:10:00   166046
4505Stepan KondratjevSKRUM MoscowRUS12:11:00   48822
4539Simo KlementtinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:12:00   166782
4491Viktor AsklöfLynx12:13:00   152283
4533Benjamin TasaKaakon Rasti12:14:00   152493
4499Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia12:15:00   144801
4519Urho OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:16:00   161431
4531Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat12:17:00   167282
4535Juuso TervakangasEspoon Suunta12:18:00   166620
4521Eemil PeltolaLynx12:21:00   166063
4517Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot12:22:00   412932
4525Valtteri ReinivuoPaimion Rasti12:23:00   156043
4529Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:24:00   158777
4513Leevi MutikainenRasti-Jussit12:25:00   48628
4495Aleksi HeikkinenEspoon Suunta12:26:00   83722
4515Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö12:29:00   161652
4518Aapo NurmiRastiketut12:30:00   154112
4492Alexey BakhaevJUVENTARUS12:31:00   69226
4514Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento12:32:00   156513
4528Kristten RohtlaKoeravereEST12:33:00   128681
4506Matias KoponenLynx12:34:00   485536
4503Luka KisilOnegoRUS12:35:00   122931
4530Oliver SchüleKoovee12:37:00   153579
4504Miika KohoRajamäen Rykmentti12:38:00   43554
4497Juho HurstiEspoon Suunta12:39:00   120774
4527Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs12:40:00   152116
4522Yurij PoljanskijSKRUM MoscowRUS12:41:00   48823
4543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8812:43:00   156239
4534Petrus TasaKaakon Rasti12:44:00   55107
4490Oleg AfanasyevSARATOVRUS12:45:00   48807
4520Arttu PeltolaLynx12:46:00   166062
4516Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta12:47:00   161871
4538Aku KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta12:48:00   146128
4526Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles12:49:00   166029
4498Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat12:50:00   52771
4532Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:51:00   169042
4502Nooa KenttäOK7712:52:00   166094
4493Daniel BergSolf IK12:53:00   155053
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English