Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H8RR 3. dag

Startlista

4531Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat10:00:00   167282
4535Juuso TervakangasEspoon Suunta10:01:00   166620
4537Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura10:03:00   45520
4534Petrus TasaKaakon Rasti10:04:00   55107
4521Eemil PeltolaLynx10:05:00   166063
4490Oleg AfanasyevSARATOVRUS10:06:00   48807
4508Aamos LaavainenMS Parma10:07:00   159844
4529Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:08:00   158777
4498Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat10:09:00   52771
4503Luka KisilOnegoRUS10:10:00   122931
4523Simo PuupponenEspoon Suunta10:11:00   152170
4501Topias KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti10:13:00   150717
4502Nooa KenttäOK7710:14:00   166094
4506Matias KoponenLynx10:15:00   485536
4510Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta10:16:00   152522
4505Stepan KondratjevSKRUM MoscowRUS10:17:00   48822
4514Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento10:18:00   156513
4500Petteri KarinenEspoon Suunta10:20:00   148738
4515Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö10:21:00   161652
4526Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles10:22:00   166029
4513Leevi MutikainenRasti-Jussit10:23:00   48628
4536Oskari LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien10:24:00   48636
4507Arttu KulmalaSuunta Sepot10:25:00   135023
4542Petr VolkovNorthern WindRUS10:26:00   49684
4509Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs10:27:00   166046
4493Daniel BergSolf IK10:28:00   155053
4519Urho OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat10:29:00   161431
4520Arttu PeltolaLynx10:30:00   166062
4530Oliver SchüleKoovee10:31:00   153579
4516Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta10:32:00   161871
4543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8810:33:00   156239
4539Simo KlementtinenSuunta Jyväskylä10:34:00   166782
4499Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia10:35:00   144801
4533Benjamin TasaKaakon Rasti10:36:00   152493
4494Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri10:37:00   83637
4532Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:38:00   166815
4512Karim MbembelaLynx10:39:00   410770
4497Juho HurstiEspoon Suunta10:40:00   120774
4518Aapo NurmiRastiketut10:41:00   154112
4492Alexey BakhaevJUVENTARUS10:43:00   69226
4504Miika KohoRajamäen Rykmentti10:44:00   43554
4511Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat10:45:00   166484
4517Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot10:46:00   412932
4522Yurij PoljanskijSKRUM MoscowRUS10:48:00   48823
4495Aleksi HeikkinenEspoon Suunta10:49:00   83722
4491Viktor AsklöfLynx10:50:00   152283
4538Aku KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta10:51:00   42962
4527Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs10:52:00   152116
4528Kristten RohtlaKoeravereEST10:53:00   128681
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English