Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H75 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,8 km
 
1.   Pentti Hänninen Mikkelin Vauhti    12:54:00   34:43  
2.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:16:00   35:40  
3.   Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo    12:56:00   37:48  
4.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:30:00   38:04  
5.   Alpo Nisula Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    12:36:00   38:20  
6.   Ville Asikainen XYZ    12:12:00   40:01  
7.   Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta    13:00:00   40:29  
8.   Asko Brax Tampereen Pyrintö    11:56:00   41:26  
9.   Mikko Koppelomäki Epilän Esa    13:10:00   41:32  
10.   Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta    12:24:00   42:13  
11.   Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   42:43  
12.   Alf Barkar IK Falken    12:42:00   45:04  
13.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    12:16:00   45:07  
14.   Matti Laaksonen Mellunkylän Kontio    13:22:00   45:27  
15.   Mikko Heikkilä Maarian Mahti    12:34:00   45:51  
16.   Matti Laavainen MS Parma    12:50:00   46:05  
17.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:22:00   46:43  
18.   Bo-Gustaf Franzén OK Raseborg    12:40:00   47:55  
19.   Simo Ruusunen Epilän Esa    12:10:00   48:44  
20.   Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta    13:26:00   49:08  
21.   Kalle Leppänen Rasti E4    12:46:00   49:34  
22.   Johannes Ijas Keravan Urheilijat    12:02:00   51:59  
23.   Aarne Kettunen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:14:00   52:30  
24.   Antero Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö    12:04:00   53:13  
25.   Heimo Mikkola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:52:00   54:23  
26.   Elof Holmlund Malax IF    12:28:00   54:49  
27.   Paavo Pystynen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:58:00   55:01  
28.   Asko Kangasmaa Keravan Urheilijat    12:58:00   57:31  
29.   Kalevi Ojajärvi Kuortaneen Kunto    13:12:00   59:16  
30.   Taisto Jakoaho Hyvinkään Rasti    13:28:00   1:11:57  
31.   Keijo Linnakoski Salon Vilpas    13:40:00   1:18:58  
32.   Kalevi Vartiainen Espoon Suunta    12:06:00   1:21:41  
33.   Pentti Riipinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:18:00   1:22:20  
34.   Vilho Kesti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    13:34:00   1:23:00  
35.   Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut    13:44:00   1:24:32  
36.   Reijo Saukkonen Kemiön Kiilat    13:06:00   1:40:16  
   Kauko Karvonen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    12:14:00   ej startad  
   Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    12:38:00   ej startad  
   Jukka Syrjänen Kymin Suunnistajat    13:02:00   ej startad  
   Reijo Kärkkäinen Savon Suunta    13:08:00   ej startad  
   Osmo Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:24:00   ej startad  
   Mikko Laakso Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:32:00   ej startad  
   Stig Danielsson OK Raseborg    13:36:00   ej startad  
   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:38:00   ej startad  
   Pertti Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:42:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English