Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H75 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,0 km
 
1.   Pentti Hänninen Mikkelin Vauhti    13:40:00   21:39  
2.   Heimo Mikkola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:36:00   24:40  
3.   Mikko Heikkilä Maarian Mahti    13:36:00   26:16  
4.   Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta    12:56:00   26:18  
5.   Alpo Nisula Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:52:00   27:11  
6.   Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo    13:10:00   27:49  
7.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    13:16:00   28:32  
8.   Ville Asikainen XYZ    13:18:00   28:54  
9.   Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta    13:12:00   29:13  
10.   Alf Barkar IK Falken    12:28:00   29:57  
11.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:10:00   30:00  
12.   Bo-Gustaf Franzén OK Raseborg    13:08:00   31:14  
13.   Matti Laavainen MS Parma    12:48:00   31:49  
14.   Jukka Siivonen Rastikarhut    13:30:00   31:55  
15.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   33:03  
16.   Johannes Ijas Keravan Urheilijat    13:56:00   33:07  
17.   Jukka Syrjänen Kymin Suunnistajat    13:28:00   34:33  
18.   Kalevi Vartiainen Espoon Suunta    13:50:00   35:03  
19.   Asko Brax Tampereen Pyrintö    13:48:00   35:42  
20.   Mikko Koppelomäki Epilän Esa    12:38:00   36:28  
21.   Elof Holmlund Malax IF    13:54:00   37:24  
22.   Simo Ruusunen Epilän Esa    13:26:00   37:41  
23.   Asko Kangasmaa Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   39:21  
24.   Mikko Laakso Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:40:00   39:25  
25.   Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut    12:42:00   39:27  
26.   Aarne Kettunen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:58:00   39:44  
27.   Reijo Kärkkäinen Savon Suunta    12:26:00   39:45  
28.   Stig Danielsson OK Raseborg    12:14:00   39:58  
29.   Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta    12:22:00   40:34  
30.   Kalle Leppänen Rasti E4    12:16:00   49:35  
31.   Matti Laaksonen Mellunkylän Kontio    12:34:00   51:31  
32.   Antero Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö    13:44:00   56:16  
33.   Paavo Pystynen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:24:00   59:13  
34.   Arvi Hottinen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:54:00   1:00:20  
35.   Reijo Saukkonen Kemiön Kiilat    12:18:00   1:00:22  
36.   Vilho Kesti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    12:30:00   1:08:21  
37.   Kauko Karvonen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    13:42:00   1:25:29  
38.   Osmo Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:02:00   1:28:06  
39.   Keijo Linnakoski Salon Vilpas    12:50:00   1:42:46  
   Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo    12:20:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Riipinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:04:00   disk  
   Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    13:20:00   ej startad  
   Pertti Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:32:00   ej startad  
   Kalevi Ojajärvi Kuortaneen Kunto    13:58:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English