Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70AL 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:49 (2)
16:24 (3)
11:35 (4)
19:53 (3)
3:29 (3)
29:36 (2)
9:43 (1)
34:45 (3)
5:09 (4)
35:31 (2)
46 (2)
36:05 (1)
34 (1)
36:04  Tarmo Salmi
2   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:31 (5)
16:09 (2)
10:38 (2)
19:21 (2)
3:12 (1)
29:49 (3)
10:28 (4)
34:44 (2)
4:55 (2)
35:29 (1)
45 (1)
36:12 (2)
43 (5)
36:12  Jyrki Viiri
3   Matti Seppä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:14 (11)
15:40 (1)
9:26 (1)
19:20 (1)
3:40 (4)
29:27 (1)
10:07 (2)
34:37 (1)
5:10 (5)
35:31 (2)
54 (7)
36:16 (3)
45 (7)
36:16  Matti Seppä
4   Osmo Grönroos
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:44 (1)
17:44 (5)
13:00 (7)
21:04 (4)
3:20 (2)
33:06 (4)
12:02 (6)
38:41 (4)
5:35 (7)
39:35 (4)
54 (7)
40:21 (4)
46 (8)
40:21  Osmo Grönroos
5   Aulis Leino
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:26 (4)
17:50 (6)
12:24 (6)
22:39 (5)
4:49 (9)
35:01 (5)
12:22 (9)
39:51 (5)
4:50 (1)
40:43 (5)
52 (5)
41:27 (5)
44 (6)
41:26  Aulis Leino
6   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
6:00 (9)
19:59 (8)
13:59 (9)
24:21 (6)
4:22 (7)
36:32 (6)
12:11 (7)
43:37 (6)
7:05 (12)
44:35 (6)
58 (10)
45:33 (6)
58 (16)
45:32  Bror Holmberg
7   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
5:58 (8)
16:49 (4)
10:51 (3)
25:00 (7)
8:11 (19)
39:32 (7)
14:32 (13)
45:39 (7)
6:07 (9)
46:30 (7)
51 (4)
47:11 (7)
41 (4)
47:11  Onni Rosenqvist
8   Mauno Suominen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:33 (6)
23:07 (11)
17:34 (16)
28:37 (12)
5:30 (12)
40:50 (9)
12:13 (8)
47:14 (10)
6:24 (10)
48:00 (8)
46 (2)
48:46 (8)
46 (8)
48:46  Mauno Suominen
9   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
9:37 (21)
23:09 (12)
13:32 (8)
28:41 (13)
5:32 (13)
41:38 (12)
12:57 (11)
47:02 (8)
5:24 (6)
48:12 (9)
1:10 (15)
49:07 (9)
55 (15)
49:06  Pertti Rautasalo
10   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:21 (16)
22:17 (10)
14:56 (12)
27:59 (11)
5:42 (14)
40:33 (8)
12:34 (10)
47:04 (9)
6:31 (11)
48:19 (10)
1:15 (20)
49:19 (10)
1:00 (19)
49:19  Eero Kemppainen
11   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:34 (7)
20:14 (9)
14:40 (11)
25:03 (8)
4:49 (9)
42:33 (13)
17:30 (18)
48:28 (11)
5:55 (8)
49:20 (11)
52 (5)
49:58 (11)
38 (3)
49:58  Väinö Ronkainen
12   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:39 (22)
27:51 (17)
14:12 (10)
33:35 (17)
5:44 (16)
43:46 (14)
10:11 (3)
48:49 (12)
5:03 (3)
49:47 (12)
58 (10)
50:35 (12)
48 (11)
50:35  Osmo Lindeman
13   Jouko Myöhänen
6:30 (12)
23:48 (14)
17:18 (14)
27:46 (10)
3:58 (5)
41:32 (10)
13:46 (12)
49:02 (13)
7:30 (15)
50:13 (13)
1:11 (16)
51:02 (13)
49 (12)
51:02  Jouko Myöhänen
14   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:34 (13)
18:16 (7)
11:42 (5)
26:59 (9)
8:43 (20)
41:32 (10)
14:33 (14)
51:28 (14)
9:56 (22)
52:28 (14)
1:00 (12)
53:26 (14)
58 (16)
53:26  Eino Rantala
15   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
7:30 (17)
29:54 (20)
22:24 (19)
33:53 (18)
3:59 (6)
45:23 (16)
11:30 (5)
52:31 (15)
7:08 (13)
53:44 (15)
1:13 (19)
54:45 (15)
1:01 (20)
54:45  Tauno Backman
16   Oleg Zhukov
Saint-Petersburg
6:44 (15)
23:14 (13)
16:30 (13)
28:56 (14)
5:42 (14)
44:21 (15)
15:25 (15)
53:58 (16)
9:37 (21)
55:10 (16)
1:12 (17)
56:02 (16)
52 (13)
56:03  Oleg Zhukov
17   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:06 (3)
28:48 (18)
23:42 (20)
33:11 (16)
4:23 (8)
48:46 (17)
15:35 (16)
56:50 (17)
8:04 (17)
57:52 (17)
1:02 (13)
58:39 (17)
47 (10)
58:38  Tuomo Ketola
18   Seppo Heinilä
Auran Vannas
8:30 (20)
29:23 (19)
20:53 (18)
37:21 (19)
7:58 (18)
54:58 (18)
17:37 (19)
1:02:55 (18)
7:57 (16)
1:04:31 (18)
1:36 (21)
1:05:38 (18)
1:07 (21)
1:05:37  Seppo Heinilä
19   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå
6:39 (14)
24:00 (15)
17:21 (15)
31:22 (15)
7:22 (17)
58:51 (19)
27:29 (23)
1:06:55 (19)
8:04 (17)
1:08:01 (19)
1:06 (14)
1:08:55 (19)
54 (14)
1:08:56  Per-Erik Staffans
20   Vielo Pihlaja
Pargas IF
7:42 (18)
34:51 (21)
27:09 (21)
50:29 (20)
15:38 (21)
1:06:35 (20)
16:06 (17)
1:15:38 (20)
9:03 (20)
1:16:50 (20)
1:12 (17)
1:17:49 (20)
59 (18)
1:17:49  Vielo Pihlaja
21   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:03 (10)
26:47 (16)
20:44 (17)
51:54 (21)
25:07 (23)
1:11:10 (21)
19:16 (20)
1:18:25 (21)
7:15 (14)
1:19:22 (21)
57 (9)
1:19:58 (21)
36 (2)
1:19:58  Eero Merimäki
22   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
8:00 (19)
43:26 (22)
35:26 (23)
1:07:39 (23)
24:13 (22)
1:31:39 (23)
24:00 (22)
1:40:33 (22)
8:54 (19)
1:42:35 (22)
2:02 (23)
1:43:45 (22)
1:10 (22)
1:43:44  Pekka Lindholm
23   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
19:49 (23)
53:23 (23)
33:34 (22)
58:50 (22)
5:27 (11)
1:19:16 (22)
20:26 (21)
1:53:39 (23)
34:23 (23)
1:55:39 (23)
2:00 (22)
1:57:18 (23)
1:39 (23)
1:57:18  Lassi Koivuniemi
   Martti Varis
OH
9:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Martti Varis
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English