Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
9:59 (17)
14:16 (4)
4:17 (1)
19:00 (5)
4:44 (13)
20:42 (5)
1:42 (4)
29:32 (1)
8:50 (2)
36:16 (1)
6:44 (6)
43:17 (1)
7:01 (4)
47:07 (1)
3:50 (9)
49:25 (1)
2:18 (10)
50:21 (1)
56 (14)
50:21  Jyrki Viiri
2   Aulis Leino
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:48 (5)
12:40 (1)
4:52 (2)
16:47 (1)
4:07 (7)
18:51 (2)
2:04 (10)
32:53 (4)
14:02 (10)
39:23 (3)
6:30 (5)
45:20 (2)
5:57 (1)
48:22 (2)
3:02 (3)
50:17 (2)
1:55 (1)
51:05 (2)
48 (6)
51:04  Aulis Leino
3   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:53 (7)
19:45 (14)
11:52 (16)
24:03 (12)
4:18 (10)
25:52 (11)
1:49 (6)
34:02 (5)
8:10 (1)
42:14 (4)
8:12 (13)
48:39 (4)
6:25 (3)
51:40 (4)
3:01 (1)
53:45 (4)
2:05 (5)
54:20 (3)
35 (2)
54:19  Tarmo Salmi
4   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
7:28 (4)
13:22 (2)
5:54 (6)
16:54 (2)
3:32 (1)
18:40 (1)
1:46 (5)
30:09 (2)
11:29 (6)
38:04 (2)
7:55 (12)
48:02 (3)
9:58 (14)
51:15 (3)
3:13 (5)
53:32 (3)
2:17 (9)
54:28 (4)
56 (14)
54:28  Aapo Hietalahti
5   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
10:09 (18)
15:47 (8)
5:38 (3)
19:40 (6)
3:53 (2)
21:58 (6)
2:18 (12)
32:28 (3)
10:30 (3)
43:42 (6)
11:14 (19)
50:51 (5)
7:09 (5)
53:52 (5)
3:01 (1)
56:08 (5)
2:16 (8)
57:03 (5)
55 (12)
57:03  Heikki Sulander
6   Osmo Grönroos
Leppävaaran Sisu
7:52 (6)
13:43 (3)
5:51 (5)
17:43 (3)
4:00 (5)
19:18 (3)
1:35 (1)
39:07 (7)
19:49 (19)
44:49 (7)
5:42 (2)
53:17 (7)
8:28 (11)
56:23 (7)
3:06 (4)
58:26 (7)
2:03 (4)
59:21 (6)
55 (12)
59:20  Osmo Grönroos
7   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:37 (15)
15:25 (7)
5:48 (4)
20:44 (7)
5:19 (14)
22:24 (7)
1:40 (3)
36:19 (6)
13:55 (8)
42:27 (5)
6:08 (3)
51:15 (6)
8:48 (12)
55:43 (6)
4:28 (14)
58:25 (6)
2:42 (18)
59:30 (7)
1:05 (22)
59:29  Eino Rantala
8   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:26 (11)
20:52 (16)
12:26 (17)
25:11 (14)
4:19 (11)
27:08 (13)
1:57 (7)
41:59 (10)
14:51 (11)
49:19 (9)
7:20 (9)
56:32 (8)
7:13 (7)
1:00:36 (8)
4:04 (11)
1:03:07 (8)
2:31 (16)
1:03:54 (8)
47 (4)
1:03:53  Aimo Salmi
9   Martti Varis
OH
7:53 (7)
14:30 (5)
6:37 (8)
18:25 (4)
3:55 (3)
20:28 (4)
2:03 (9)
43:14 (12)
22:46 (21)
50:57 (12)
7:43 (11)
58:08 (9)
7:11 (6)
1:01:32 (9)
3:24 (6)
1:03:34 (9)
2:02 (3)
1:04:08 (9)
34 (1)
1:04:08  Martti Varis
10   Mauno Suominen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:18 (3)
18:45 (13)
11:27 (15)
22:56 (10)
4:11 (9)
27:09 (14)
4:13 (20)
46:16 (15)
19:07 (17)
52:31 (13)
6:15 (4)
58:54 (10)
6:23 (2)
1:02:22 (10)
3:28 (7)
1:04:45 (10)
2:23 (12)
1:05:39 (10)
54 (11)
1:05:39  Mauno Suominen
11   Oleg Zhukov
Saint-Petersburg
13:12 (20)
20:44 (15)
7:32 (10)
29:35 (17)
8:51 (22)
32:33 (17)
2:58 (16)
44:00 (13)
11:27 (5)
53:04 (14)
9:04 (16)
1:00:38 (12)
7:34 (8)
1:04:52 (12)
4:14 (12)
1:07:20 (11)
2:28 (14)
1:08:04 (11)
44 (3)
1:08:02  Oleg Zhukov
12   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
9:18 (14)
18:41 (12)
9:23 (13)
24:06 (13)
5:25 (15)
26:49 (12)
2:43 (14)
40:47 (8)
13:58 (9)
48:24 (8)
7:37 (10)
1:00:24 (11)
12:00 (17)
1:04:55 (13)
4:31 (15)
1:07:35 (12)
2:40 (17)
1:08:42 (12)
1:07 (23)
1:08:41  Tauno Backman
13   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
8:52 (12)
16:52 (9)
8:00 (11)
21:21 (8)
4:29 (12)
24:52 (8)
3:31 (18)
41:03 (9)
16:11 (14)
49:25 (10)
8:22 (14)
1:01:04 (13)
11:39 (16)
1:04:51 (11)
3:47 (8)
1:07:55 (13)
3:04 (20)
1:08:54 (13)
59 (18)
1:08:54  Bror Holmberg
14   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:18 (2)
28:22 (20)
22:04 (22)
32:17 (20)
3:55 (3)
35:00 (20)
2:43 (14)
48:37 (16)
13:37 (7)
53:51 (15)
5:14 (1)
1:01:48 (14)
7:57 (10)
1:06:51 (14)
5:03 (18)
1:08:46 (14)
1:55 (1)
1:09:37 (14)
51 (9)
1:09:36  Väinö Ronkainen
15   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:17 (1)
22:33 (18)
16:16 (19)
26:40 (16)
4:07 (7)
28:15 (15)
1:35 (1)
43:10 (11)
14:55 (12)
50:01 (11)
6:51 (7)
1:06:21 (15)
16:20 (21)
1:10:15 (15)
3:54 (10)
1:12:30 (15)
2:15 (7)
1:13:18 (15)
48 (6)
1:13:17  Tuomo Ketola
16   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå
8:24 (10)
18:29 (11)
10:05 (14)
22:34 (9)
4:05 (6)
25:04 (9)
2:30 (13)
50:46 (18)
25:42 (22)
58:05 (17)
7:19 (8)
1:07:14 (16)
9:09 (13)
1:12:12 (16)
4:58 (17)
1:14:31 (16)
2:19 (11)
1:15:18 (16)
47 (4)
1:15:18  Per-Erik Staffans
17   Jouko Myöhänen
8:15 (9)
14:46 (6)
6:31 (7)
25:30 (15)
10:44 (23)
30:23 (16)
4:53 (21)
51:27 (19)
21:04 (20)
1:01:09 (18)
9:42 (18)
1:08:43 (17)
7:34 (8)
1:13:00 (17)
4:17 (13)
1:15:29 (17)
2:29 (15)
1:16:25 (17)
56 (14)
1:16:24  Jouko Myöhänen
18   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
9:48 (16)
17:09 (10)
7:21 (9)
23:17 (11)
6:08 (16)
25:26 (10)
2:09 (11)
1:00:27 (20)
35:01 (23)
1:09:29 (20)
9:02 (15)
1:19:40 (18)
10:11 (15)
1:25:58 (18)
6:18 (22)
1:28:21 (18)
2:23 (12)
1:29:25 (18)
1:04 (21)
1:29:25  Pertti Rautasalo
19   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:06 (13)
22:48 (19)
13:42 (18)
31:29 (19)
8:41 (20)
33:31 (18)
2:02 (8)
44:47 (14)
11:16 (4)
56:13 (16)
11:26 (20)
1:20:49 (19)
24:36 (24)
1:27:46 (20)
6:57 (23)
1:29:52 (19)
2:06 (6)
1:30:41 (19)
49 (8)
1:30:41  Osmo Lindeman
20   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:15 (21)
21:43 (17)
8:28 (12)
30:28 (18)
8:45 (21)
34:00 (19)
3:32 (19)
50:03 (17)
16:03 (13)
1:04:44 (19)
14:41 (22)
1:21:22 (20)
16:38 (22)
1:26:53 (19)
5:31 (19)
1:31:01 (20)
4:08 (24)
1:32:29 (20)
1:28 (24)
1:32:28  Lassi Koivuniemi
21   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
11:02 (19)
34:27 (21)
23:25 (23)
42:02 (21)
7:35 (18)
45:10 (21)
3:08 (17)
1:01:28 (21)
16:18 (15)
1:15:00 (21)
13:32 (21)
1:32:14 (21)
17:14 (23)
1:37:48 (21)
5:34 (20)
1:41:03 (21)
3:15 (21)
1:41:59 (21)
56 (14)
1:41:59  Pekka Lindholm
22   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:03 (23)
35:14 (22)
18:11 (20)
42:36 (22)
7:22 (17)
52:48 (22)
10:12 (23)
1:10:01 (22)
17:13 (16)
1:19:32 (22)
9:31 (17)
1:35:42 (22)
16:10 (20)
1:41:33 (22)
5:51 (21)
1:44:21 (22)
2:48 (19)
1:45:20 (22)
59 (18)
1:45:19  Eero Ollikainen
23   Vielo Pihlaja
Pargas IF
14:45 (22)
42:43 (24)
27:58 (24)
51:09 (23)
8:26 (19)
1:03:18 (24)
12:09 (24)
1:22:53 (23)
19:35 (18)
1:45:20 (23)
22:27 (24)
2:00:25 (23)
15:05 (19)
2:05:11 (23)
4:46 (16)
2:08:55 (23)
3:44 (23)
2:09:57 (23)
1:02 (20)
2:09:57  Vielo Pihlaja
24   Samuli Hakkarainen
MS Parma
21:44 (24)
42:08 (23)
20:24 (21)
55:51 (24)
13:43 (24)
1:02:15 (23)
6:24 (22)
1:40:23 (24)
38:08 (24)
1:59:17 (24)
18:54 (23)
2:14:05 (24)
14:48 (18)
2:21:51 (24)
7:46 (24)
2:25:22 (24)
3:31 (22)
2:26:14 (24)
52 (10)
2:26:14  Samuli Hakkarainen
   Ossi A Saarinen
Mesikämmenet
16:25
42:42
26:17
57:37
14:55
-
-
1:34:07
-
1:58:08
24:01
2:10:19
12:11
2:31:55
21:36
2:37:02
5:07
2:39:02
2:00
disk  Ossi A Saarinen
   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
27:26
35:35
8:09
40:52
5:17
-
-
1:04:07
-
1:11:12
7:05
1:27:10
15:58
1:30:50
3:40
1:32:51
2:01
1:33:41
50
disk  Eero Merimäki
   Seppo Heinilä
Auran Vannas
37:11
47:25
10:14
56:12
8:47
1:00:25
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:22
-
1:28:19
57
bröt  Seppo Heinilä
   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:16
-
56:13
57
bröt  Eero Kemppainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English