Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 5. dag

Sammanlagt

13224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa3:41:24
23276Pentti TiiraLynx3:42:15+51
33277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet3:44:31+3:07
43263Ralf RönnAkilles OK3:48:10+6:46
53290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta4:02:45+21:21
63292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu4:03:01+21:37
73241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko4:14:03+32:39
83215Börje AldenAkilles OK4:14:13+32:49
93266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:14:36+33:12
103233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat4:17:49+36:25
113236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas4:23:49+42:25
123261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat4:28:00+46:36
133232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:34:08+52:44
143221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta4:34:24+53:00
153243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti4:43:53+1:02:29
163244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti4:48:52+1:07:28
173251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat4:49:35+1:08:11
183262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti4:53:32+1:12:08
193227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti4:56:25+1:15:01
203275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles5:02:13+1:20:49
213245Matti LainemaMS Parma5:15:51+1:34:27
223230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat5:16:12+1:34:48
233226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat5:17:25+1:36:01
243247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee5:30:14+1:48:50
253272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS5:32:38+1:51:14
263257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö5:32:41+1:51:17
273291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta5:33:44+1:52:20
283222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat5:34:27+1:53:03
293289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat5:46:10+2:04:46
303240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo5:50:22+2:08:58
313256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio5:56:56+2:15:32
323218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat6:09:52+2:28:28
333246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat6:11:23+2:29:59
343219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS6:16:45+2:35:21
353235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat7:12:09+3:30:45
363270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS7:20:16+3:38:52
373250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti7:38:48+3:57:24
383248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat10:40:07+6:58:43
3239Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suuntabröt
3254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijatdisk
3258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esaej startad
3273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
3225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
3249Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parmaej startad
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46ej startad
3217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukkoej startad
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatej startad
3278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniöej startad
3259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskatej startad
3268Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
3267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWEej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English