Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

13224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa2:07:44
23277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet2:10:39+2:55
33276Pentti TiiraLynx2:14:37+6:53
43266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:16:21+8:37
53263Ralf RönnAkilles OK2:17:36+9:52
63292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu2:18:16+10:32
73217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko2:18:44+11:00
83232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:18:47+11:03
93290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta2:19:16+11:32
103215Börje AldenAkilles OK2:23:07+15:23
113237Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-372:28:03+20:19
123261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat2:28:46+21:02
133233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat2:29:18+21:34
143225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:31:16+23:32
153241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko2:32:07+24:23
163244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti2:34:38+26:54
173220Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-372:38:23+30:39
183221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta2:43:35+35:51
193273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:46:00+38:16
203243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti2:50:21+42:37
213227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti2:51:03+43:19
223262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti2:54:24+46:40
233236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas2:55:41+47:57
243214Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 20003:03:36+55:52
253226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat3:03:52+56:08
263230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:04:12+56:28
273275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles3:04:58+57:14
283251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat3:11:15+1:03:31
293289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat3:14:22+1:06:38
303257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö3:14:28+1:06:44
313222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat3:15:42+1:07:58
323245Matti LainemaMS Parma3:20:52+1:13:08
333240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:26:01+1:18:17
343247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee3:27:49+1:20:05
353291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta3:30:44+1:23:00
363272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS3:35:22+1:27:38
373218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat3:37:31+1:29:47
383256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio3:38:16+1:30:32
393219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS3:43:38+1:35:54
403246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:50:59+1:43:15
413250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti4:13:53+2:06:09
423235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat4:24:34+2:16:50
433270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS4:29:09+2:21:25
443259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat4:35:19+2:27:35
453248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat5:59:00+3:51:16
463228Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas7:01:49+4:54:05
3268Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rastibröt
3267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWEbröt
3231Veijo KarilaPihkaniskatbröt
3254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijatbröt
3253Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suuntadisk
3242Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikotdisk
3271Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palodisk
3278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniöej startad
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatej startad
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46ej startad
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parmaej startad
3258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esaej startad
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
3269Reijo SeitajjokiJyryej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English