Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

13292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu1:10:52
23271Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo1:13:29+2:37
33225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:29+4:37
43224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa1:15:53+5:01
53277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet1:15:56+5:04
63217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko1:15:58+5:06
73290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta1:17:40+6:48
83266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:47+7:55
93276Pentti TiiraLynx1:20:18+9:26
103263Ralf RönnAkilles OK1:23:35+12:43
113232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:03+14:11
123244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti1:25:07+14:15
133237Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-371:26:34+15:42
143215Börje AldenAkilles OK1:27:09+16:17
153261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:29:34+18:42
163275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles1:29:36+18:44
173278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö1:31:24+20:32
183253Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta1:31:44+20:52
193221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta1:33:07+22:15
203258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa1:33:32+22:40
213220Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-371:33:34+22:42
223233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:33:47+22:55
233291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta1:35:13+24:21
243256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio1:36:45+25:53
253243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti1:37:21+26:29
263241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko1:37:24+26:32
273242Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:37:56+27:04
283255Rolf NordellKimito SF1:39:16+28:24
293273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:42:24+31:32
303227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti1:42:27+31:35
313262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti1:42:31+31:39
323245Matti LainemaMS Parma1:42:46+31:54
333272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS1:46:33+35:41
343222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:47:34+36:42
353247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee1:47:52+37:00
363214Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 20001:49:55+39:03
373226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:51:14+40:22
383289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat1:52:21+41:29
393230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:26+41:34
403236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:54:33+43:41
413267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWE1:54:51+43:59
423251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat2:01:03+50:11
433257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö2:02:30+51:38
443218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:08:00+57:08
453240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:12:16+1:01:24
463254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat2:19:04+1:08:12
473270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS2:19:32+1:08:40
483231Veijo KarilaPihkaniskat2:21:07+1:10:15
493235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat2:28:16+1:17:24
503246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:35:24+1:24:32
513219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS2:37:32+1:26:40
523250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti2:40:13+1:29:21
533259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat2:52:54+1:42:02
543248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat3:28:42+2:17:50
553228Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas4:18:59+3:08:07
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rastibröt
3239Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parmaej startad
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatej startad
3249Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46ej startad
3288Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English