Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 3. dag

Mål 3,8 km

13224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa51:51
23232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat53:44+1:53
33249Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3754:00+2:09
43263Ralf RönnAkilles OK54:01+2:10
53276Pentti TiiraLynx54:19+2:28
63277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet54:43+2:52
3241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko54:43+2:52
83233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat55:31+3:40
93215Börje AldenAkilles OK55:58+4:07
103266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:34+5:43
113261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat59:12+7:21
123236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:01:08+9:17
133237Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-371:01:29+9:38
143290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta1:01:36+9:45
153217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko1:02:46+10:55
163273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:03:36+11:45
173220Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:49+12:58
183219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS1:06:06+14:15
193239Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suunta1:07:24+15:33
3292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu1:07:24+15:33
213260Erkki RantanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:59+16:08
223227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti1:08:36+16:45
233244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti1:09:31+17:40
243251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat1:10:12+18:21
253221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta1:10:28+18:37
263230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:46+19:55
273262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti1:11:53+20:02
283257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö1:11:58+20:07
293226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:12:38+20:47
303243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti1:13:00+21:09
313214Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 20001:13:41+21:50
323240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:13:45+21:54
333264Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko1:14:09+22:18
343246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:35+23:44
353225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:47+23:56
363289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat1:22:01+30:10
373222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:28:08+36:17
383218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:29:31+37:40
393288Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:33:21+41:30
403250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti1:33:40+41:49
413275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles1:35:22+43:31
423245Matti LainemaMS Parma1:38:06+46:15
433247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee1:39:57+48:06
443259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat1:42:25+50:34
453272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS1:48:49+56:58
463291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta1:55:31+1:03:40
473235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat1:56:18+1:04:27
483256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio2:01:31+1:09:40
493270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS2:09:37+1:17:46
503248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat2:30:18+1:38:27
513228Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas2:42:50+1:50:59
3268Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rastibröt
3267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWEbröt
3231Veijo KarilaPihkaniskatbröt
3254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijatbröt
3253Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suuntadisk
3242Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikotdisk
3271Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palodisk
3278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniöej startad
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatej startad
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46ej startad
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parmaej startad
3258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esaej startad
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
3269Reijo SeitajjokiJyryej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English