Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,8 km
 
1.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa    11:29:00   51:51  
2.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:41:00   53:44  
3.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:09:00   54:00  
4.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK    10:53:00   54:01  
5.   Pentti Tiira Lynx    11:31:00   54:19  
6.   Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko    10:27:00   54:43  
6.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet    10:47:00   54:43  
8.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:23:00   55:31  
9.   Börje Alden Akilles OK    12:07:00   55:58  
10.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:21:00   57:34  
11.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    11:19:00   59:12  
12.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    12:33:00   1:01:08  
13.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:17:00   1:01:29  
14.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta    12:37:00   1:01:36  
15.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko    11:45:00   1:02:46  
16.   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:35:00   1:03:36  
17.   Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:19:00   1:04:49  
18.   Victor Glavatskih OK AKFA  RUS  11:57:00   1:06:06  
19.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    10:17:00   1:07:24  
19.   Lennart Koskinen Espoon Suunta    11:27:00   1:07:24  
21.   Erkki Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:31:00   1:07:59  
22.   Juhani Hämäläinen Olavin Rasti    10:29:00   1:08:36  
23.   Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti    11:15:00   1:09:31  
24.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Urheilijat    12:17:00   1:10:12  
25.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta    11:59:00   1:10:28  
26.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:11:46  
27.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti    11:13:00   1:11:53  
28.   Aapo Paananen Rasti-Perniö    11:53:00   1:11:58  
29.   Heikki Hurme Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    10:11:00   1:12:38  
30.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:15:00   1:13:00  
31.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000    12:05:00   1:13:41  
32.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    10:35:00   1:13:45  
33.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko    10:33:00   1:14:09  
34.   Erkki Lassila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:23:00   1:15:35  
35.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:01:00   1:15:47  
36.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat    10:37:00   1:22:01  
37.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:45:00   1:28:08  
38.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:35:00   1:29:31  
39.   Keijo Viitanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    11:25:00   1:33:21  
40.   Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti    12:29:00   1:33:40  
41.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    11:33:00   1:35:22  
42.   Matti Lainema MS Parma    10:45:00   1:38:06  
43.   Jukka Laurikkala Koovee    10:39:00   1:39:57  
44.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat    12:21:00   1:42:25  
45.   Evgeniy Shirokov Moscow  RUS  12:27:00   1:48:49  
46.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    11:03:00   1:55:31  
47.   Servo Kasi Keravan Urheilijat    10:25:00   1:56:18  
48.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio    11:37:00   2:01:31  
49.   Rudolf Serebryakov Moscow  RUS  11:09:00   2:09:37  
50.   Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:59:00   2:30:18  
51.   Matti Isotalo Auran Vannas    12:13:00   2:42:50  
   Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa    10:13:00   ej startad  
   Ilkka Mikkola Espoon Suunta    10:23:00   disk  
   Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö    10:41:00   ej startad  
   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    10:43:00   disk  
   Pentti Salo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:49:00   bröt  
   Pentti Karppinen Rastivarsat    10:57:00   ej startad  
   Kyösti Suokas Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:05:00   ej startad  
   Veijo Karila Pihkaniskat    11:07:00   bröt  
   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:39:00   ej startad  
   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    11:47:00   disk  
   Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:49:00   bröt  
   Seppo Saario MS Parma    12:03:00   ej startad  
   Raimo Salminen OK Pan-Kristianstad  SWE  12:25:00   bröt  
   Reijo Seitajjoki Jyry    12:47:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English