Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,2 km
 
1.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    12:55:00   24:54  
2.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa    12:49:00   26:51  
3.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    12:29:00   27:12  
4.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK    14:33:00   27:36  
5.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta    12:53:00   28:04  
6.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet    13:19:00   28:11  
7.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:11:00   28:54  
8.   Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö    13:43:00   29:37  
9.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:51:00   29:39  
10.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    12:39:00   29:42  
11.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:45:00   30:07  
12.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko    13:17:00   30:42  
13.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:41:00   30:57  
13.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:47:00   30:57  
15.   Pentti Tiira Lynx    14:27:00   31:16  
16.   Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa    13:59:00   31:28  
17.   Börje Alden Akilles OK    13:27:00   32:19  
18.   Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:35:00   32:49  
19.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:45:00   32:59  
20.   Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko    14:29:00   33:15  
21.   Valto Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus    12:21:00   33:41  
22.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta    12:15:00   33:58  
23.   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:09:00   34:17  
24.   Rolf Nordell Kimito SF    12:05:00   34:26  
25.   Pentti Karppinen Rastivarsat    14:01:00   34:30  
26.   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:57:00   34:46  
27.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio    12:35:00   34:52  
28.   Heikki Hurme Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    13:05:00   35:05  
29.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti    13:29:00   35:13  
30.   Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti    12:09:00   35:24  
31.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    13:03:00   35:43  
32.   Jukka Laurikkala Koovee    14:37:00   35:51  
33.   Keijo Viitanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    14:13:00   36:45  
34.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    13:51:00   37:09  
35.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000    13:37:00   37:24  
36.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat    14:25:00   37:44  
37.   Erkki Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:23:00   38:32  
38.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:41:00   38:44  
39.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:13:00   38:51  
39.   Juhani Hämäläinen Olavin Rasti    14:03:00   38:51  
41.   Servo Kasi Keravan Urheilijat    14:23:00   38:59  
42.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:01:00   39:33  
43.   Seppo Saario MS Parma    13:11:00   40:08  
44.   Evgeniy Shirokov Moscow  RUS  13:31:00   41:30  
45.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    12:17:00   42:20  
46.   Lennart Koskinen Espoon Suunta    14:09:00   42:21  
47.   Veijo Karila Pihkaniskat    13:47:00   42:23  
48.   Matti Lainema MS Parma    14:17:00   42:49  
49.   Raimo Salminen OK Pan-Kristianstad  SWE  12:19:00   42:55  
50.   Ilkka Mikkola Espoon Suunta    13:25:00   43:58  
51.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Urheilijat    12:33:00   44:55  
52.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:25:00   46:58  
53.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:53:00   47:36  
54.   Rudolf Serebryakov Moscow  RUS  12:01:00   48:25  
55.   Erkki Lassila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:07:00   48:26  
56.   Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti    14:35:00   54:52  
57.   Aapo Paananen Rasti-Perniö    12:23:00   58:24  
58.   Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:21:00   58:29  
59.   Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:57:00   1:02:33  
60.   Victor Glavatskih OK AKFA  RUS  14:31:00   1:22:01  
61.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat    12:27:00   1:30:40  
62.   Matti Isotalo Auran Vannas    12:37:00   1:42:58  
   Kyösti Suokas Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:07:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Salo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:13:00   disk  
   Antti Mikkola Urjalan Urheilijat    13:15:00   disk  
   Reijo Seitajjoki Jyry    13:33:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko    14:11:00   disk  
   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:15:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English