Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:01 (3)
4:12 (3)
1:11 (3)
8:32 (2)
4:20 (6)
10:43 (2)
2:11 (1)
19:40 (1)
8:57 (1)
21:38 (1)
1:58 (15)
30:16 (1)
8:38 (14)
34:06 (1)
3:50 (4)
44:45 (1)
10:39 (8)
46:03 (1)
1:18 (3)
46:41 (1)
38 (5)
46:40  Pentti Tiira
2   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:48 (1)
4:18 (4)
1:30 (22)
8:51 (3)
4:33 (9)
12:26 (8)
3:35 (22)
21:57 (4)
9:31 (3)
24:12 (4)
2:15 (29)
31:16 (3)
7:04 (4)
35:52 (3)
4:36 (11)
45:16 (2)
9:24 (1)
46:35 (2)
1:19 (4)
47:12 (2)
37 (4)
47:13  Olavi Kittilä
3   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
2:50 (2)
4:04 (1)
1:14 (6)
8:53 (4)
4:49 (14)
11:39 (3)
2:46 (7)
21:26 (2)
9:47 (5)
23:28 (3)
2:02 (20)
30:18 (2)
6:50 (1)
36:18 (4)
6:00 (29)
46:45 (3)
10:27 (6)
48:08 (3)
1:23 (5)
48:46 (3)
38 (5)
48:46  Toivo Setälä
4   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
3:26 (14)
4:40 (9)
1:14 (6)
9:35 (12)
4:55 (19)
12:16 (6)
2:41 (6)
21:27 (3)
9:11 (2)
23:13 (2)
1:46 (4)
31:20 (4)
8:07 (7)
35:44 (2)
4:24 (9)
47:02 (4)
11:18 (14)
48:43 (4)
1:41 (19)
49:27 (4)
44 (24)
49:27  Ralf Rönn
5   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
3:05 (5)
4:44 (12)
1:39 (32)
9:30 (10)
4:46 (12)
11:57 (5)
2:27 (4)
24:00 (8)
12:03 (12)
26:06 (8)
2:06 (23)
34:32 (6)
8:26 (10)
38:22 (5)
3:50 (4)
48:39 (5)
10:17 (5)
49:54 (5)
1:15 (1)
50:37 (5)
43 (22)
50:37  Seppo Kuusisto
6   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:29 (15)
4:52 (14)
1:23 (16)
9:14 (7)
4:22 (7)
13:33 (16)
4:19 (37)
23:34 (7)
10:01 (6)
25:34 (7)
2:00 (16)
32:27 (5)
6:53 (3)
38:25 (6)
5:58 (28)
48:41 (6)
10:16 (4)
50:16 (6)
1:35 (14)
50:51 (6)
35 (3)
50:52  Jorma Kuutti
7   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (17)
4:58 (15)
1:26 (18)
10:26 (19)
5:28 (25)
13:53 (18)
3:27 (19)
24:24 (9)
10:31 (8)
26:24 (9)
2:00 (16)
35:11 (7)
8:47 (15)
39:40 (7)
4:29 (10)
50:58 (7)
11:18 (14)
52:40 (7)
1:42 (24)
53:21 (7)
41 (12)
53:21  Esa Klinga
8   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
5:11 (41)
6:38 (35)
1:27 (19)
10:47 (21)
4:09 (4)
13:25 (15)
2:38 (5)
23:03 (6)
9:38 (4)
24:50 (5)
1:47 (6)
36:59 (10)
12:09 (30)
40:59 (9)
4:00 (6)
51:49 (8)
10:50 (9)
53:18 (8)
1:29 (9)
54:00 (8)
42 (16)
54:00  Kalle Tolonen
9   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:55 (36)
6:56 (39)
2:01 (43)
11:21 (28)
4:25 (8)
15:04 (24)
3:43 (27)
26:54 (13)
11:50 (11)
28:58 (13)
2:04 (21)
37:10 (11)
8:12 (8)
41:31 (11)
4:21 (7)
52:04 (9)
10:33 (7)
54:11 (9)
2:07 (38)
54:56 (9)
45 (29)
54:56  Mauno Mikkilä
10   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:11 (7)
4:22 (5)
1:11 (3)
9:38 (14)
5:16 (22)
11:52 (4)
2:14 (3)
29:02 (23)
17:10 (29)
30:49 (21)
1:47 (6)
37:54 (14)
7:05 (5)
41:25 (10)
3:31 (2)
53:04 (10)
11:39 (19)
54:20 (10)
1:16 (2)
55:00 (10)
40 (10)
54:59  Mikko Houni
11   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
3:37 (20)
4:58 (15)
1:21 (14)
9:52 (15)
4:54 (18)
12:52 (10)
3:00 (12)
25:04 (10)
12:12 (13)
26:53 (10)
1:49 (8)
35:25 (8)
8:32 (13)
40:34 (8)
5:09 (19)
54:38 (11)
14:04 (30)
56:29 (11)
1:51 (32)
57:11 (11)
42 (16)
57:12  Pentti Saario
12   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhu
3:22 (10)
4:35 (7)
1:13 (5)
9:25 (9)
4:50 (16)
13:21 (14)
3:56 (33)
27:13 (14)
13:52 (19)
28:59 (14)
1:46 (4)
37:30 (12)
8:31 (12)
43:33 (13)
6:03 (30)
55:33 (12)
12:00 (20)
57:02 (12)
1:29 (9)
57:44 (12)
42 (16)
57:43  Osmo Aronen
13   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
4:56 (37)
6:31 (34)
1:35 (26)
11:20 (27)
4:49 (14)
14:49 (23)
3:29 (20)
28:51 (20)
14:02 (20)
30:30 (19)
1:39 (2)
39:19 (15)
8:49 (16)
45:42 (16)
6:23 (32)
57:02 (13)
11:20 (16)
58:33 (13)
1:31 (11)
59:17 (13)
44 (24)
59:17  Matti Haaramo
14   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:02 (4)
4:11 (2)
1:09 (2)
8:11 (1)
4:00 (1)
10:23 (1)
2:12 (2)
26:50 (12)
16:27 (27)
28:42 (12)
1:52 (11)
35:33 (9)
6:51 (2)
48:14 (20)
12:41 (46)
58:23 (14)
10:09 (3)
59:50 (14)
1:27 (8)
1:00:31 (14)
41 (12)
1:00:31  Reino Österberg
15   Antti Mikkola
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:36 (33)
6:16 (31)
1:40 (34)
12:08 (32)
5:52 (32)
15:59 (30)
3:51 (30)
29:00 (22)
13:01 (16)
31:01 (22)
2:01 (18)
39:22 (16)
8:21 (9)
44:38 (15)
5:16 (21)
58:36 (15)
13:58 (29)
1:00:38 (15)
2:02 (35)
1:01:17 (15)
39 (8)
1:01:17  Antti Mikkola
16   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:31 (16)
5:01 (17)
1:30 (22)
10:49 (22)
5:48 (30)
14:37 (21)
3:48 (28)
28:57 (21)
14:20 (23)
31:42 (23)
2:45 (41)
41:21 (18)
9:39 (22)
45:59 (17)
4:38 (12)
58:59 (16)
13:00 (27)
1:01:01 (16)
2:02 (35)
1:01:35 (16)
34 (1)
1:01:35  Aimo Kvick
17   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:09 (6)
5:21 (21)
2:12 (44)
10:08 (17)
4:47 (13)
13:09 (12)
3:01 (13)
32:26 (28)
19:17 (35)
34:39 (28)
2:13 (26)
43:05 (19)
8:26 (10)
48:06 (18)
5:01 (18)
59:37 (17)
11:31 (18)
1:01:18 (17)
1:41 (19)
1:01:52 (17)
34 (1)
1:01:52  Mauri Karnaattu
18   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
4:05 (28)
5:25 (22)
1:20 (13)
9:33 (11)
4:08 (3)
12:25 (7)
2:52 (10)
22:47 (5)
10:22 (7)
24:55 (6)
2:08 (25)
43:55 (22)
19:00 (44)
49:34 (21)
5:39 (25)
1:00:24 (19)
10:50 (9)
1:01:58 (18)
1:34 (13)
1:02:40 (18)
42 (16)
1:02:40  Seppo Vänttinen
19   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
4:40 (34)
6:02 (29)
1:22 (15)
13:58 (41)
7:56 (42)
17:18 (35)
3:20 (18)
28:05 (18)
10:47 (9)
30:21 (17)
2:16 (30)
39:34 (17)
9:13 (18)
44:34 (14)
5:00 (17)
1:00:22 (18)
15:48 (41)
1:02:07 (19)
1:45 (27)
1:02:48 (19)
41 (12)
1:02:49  Matti Lainema
20   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:57 (25)
5:25 (22)
1:28 (21)
9:37 (13)
4:12 (5)
12:38 (9)
3:01 (13)
26:27 (11)
13:49 (18)
28:16 (11)
1:49 (8)
37:36 (13)
9:20 (20)
43:24 (12)
5:48 (27)
1:01:49 (20)
18:25 (46)
1:03:22 (20)
1:33 (12)
1:04:07 (20)
45 (29)
1:04:07  Juhani Hämäläinen
21   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (8)
4:24 (6)
1:07 (1)
8:59 (6)
4:35 (11)
17:41 (37)
8:42 (44)
33:51 (30)
16:10 (26)
36:05 (31)
2:14 (28)
43:52 (21)
7:47 (6)
50:20 (22)
6:28 (33)
1:02:23 (21)
12:03 (22)
1:04:00 (21)
1:37 (15)
1:04:44 (21)
44 (24)
1:04:43  Pertti Salminen
22   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
3:56 (24)
5:32 (25)
1:36 (28)
10:22 (18)
4:50 (16)
14:13 (19)
3:51 (30)
33:17 (29)
19:04 (34)
35:13 (29)
1:56 (12)
45:59 (25)
10:46 (24)
51:17 (23)
5:18 (22)
1:02:23 (21)
11:06 (13)
1:04:05 (22)
1:42 (24)
1:04:50 (22)
45 (29)
1:04:50  Börje Alden
23   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:32 (32)
6:17 (32)
1:45 (36)
11:19 (26)
5:02 (20)
15:09 (26)
3:50 (29)
27:38 (16)
12:29 (14)
30:01 (16)
2:23 (34)
47:07 (27)
17:06 (42)
51:58 (24)
4:51 (15)
1:04:20 (23)
12:22 (24)
1:06:07 (23)
1:47 (28)
1:06:59 (23)
52 (40)
1:07:00  Aimo Haapaniemi
24   Ilkka Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (13)
4:51 (13)
1:27 (19)
8:54 (5)
4:03 (2)
13:00 (11)
4:06 (36)
30:52 (25)
17:52 (32)
32:59 (25)
2:07 (24)
44:54 (23)
11:55 (29)
55:16 (30)
10:22 (44)
1:05:21 (25)
10:05 (2)
1:06:46 (24)
1:25 (7)
1:07:30 (24)
44 (24)
1:07:30  Ilkka Mikkola
25   Victor Glavatskih
OK AKFA
3:59 (26)
5:37 (26)
1:38 (30)
11:57 (31)
6:20 (35)
15:35 (28)
3:38 (25)
39:25 (36)
23:50 (44)
41:06 (36)
1:41 (3)
50:27 (32)
9:21 (21)
53:57 (28)
3:30 (1)
1:04:55 (24)
10:58 (11)
1:06:51 (25)
1:56 (33)
1:07:33 (25)
42 (16)
1:07:32  Victor Glavatskih
26   Auvo Laaksonen
Maarian Mahti
4:21 (30)
6:03 (30)
1:42 (35)
11:39 (29)
5:36 (27)
14:26 (20)
2:47 (8)
35:52 (33)
21:26 (39)
38:09 (33)
2:17 (31)
46:58 (26)
8:49 (16)
53:54 (27)
6:56 (35)
1:05:54 (26)
12:00 (20)
1:07:18 (26)
1:24 (6)
1:08:01 (26)
43 (22)
1:07:59  Auvo Laaksonen
27   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
3:21 (9)
4:40 (9)
1:19 (12)
10:01 (16)
5:21 (23)
13:18 (13)
3:17 (17)
27:21 (15)
14:03 (21)
29:34 (15)
2:13 (26)
43:11 (20)
13:37 (36)
48:09 (19)
4:58 (16)
1:06:28 (27)
18:19 (45)
1:08:06 (27)
1:38 (17)
1:08:55 (27)
49 (34)
1:08:55  Jukka Laurikkala
27   Evgeniy Shirokov
Moscow
4:02 (27)
6:50 (37)
2:48 (46)
12:28 (33)
5:38 (28)
15:43 (29)
3:15 (16)
34:11 (31)
18:28 (33)
36:02 (30)
1:51 (10)
47:15 (28)
11:13 (27)
51:59 (25)
4:44 (13)
1:06:33 (28)
14:34 (31)
1:08:17 (28)
1:44 (26)
1:08:55 (27)
38 (5)
1:08:55  Evgeniy Shirokov
29   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
8:02 (47)
9:18 (45)
1:16 (10)
14:27 (42)
5:09 (21)
17:14 (34)
2:47 (8)
30:56 (26)
13:42 (17)
32:52 (24)
1:56 (12)
48:38 (31)
15:46 (41)
54:53 (29)
6:15 (31)
1:07:35 (29)
12:42 (25)
1:09:15 (29)
1:40 (18)
1:10:01 (29)
46 (32)
1:10:01  Pentti Suonpää
30   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
3:47 (21)
5:10 (19)
1:23 (16)
10:36 (20)
5:26 (24)
13:48 (17)
3:12 (15)
28:25 (19)
14:37 (24)
30:44 (20)
2:19 (32)
51:02 (34)
20:18 (46)
55:48 (31)
4:46 (14)
1:08:02 (30)
12:14 (23)
1:09:43 (30)
1:41 (19)
1:10:33 (30)
50 (37)
1:10:33  Pentti Rintala
31   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
5:08 (40)
6:23 (33)
1:15 (9)
12:56 (35)
6:33 (37)
16:51 (32)
3:55 (32)
31:08 (27)
14:17 (22)
34:10 (27)
3:02 (44)
47:24 (29)
13:14 (33)
52:45 (26)
5:21 (23)
1:08:05 (31)
15:20 (35)
1:09:46 (31)
1:41 (19)
1:10:49 (31)
1:03 (46)
1:10:48  Aapo Paananen
32   Heikki Hurme
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
3:34 (18)
5:07 (18)
1:33 (24)
11:39 (29)
6:32 (36)
15:15 (27)
3:36 (23)
35:33 (32)
20:18 (37)
37:34 (32)
2:01 (18)
48:37 (30)
11:03 (25)
57:49 (32)
9:12 (42)
1:10:41 (32)
12:52 (26)
1:12:22 (32)
1:41 (19)
1:13:06 (32)
44 (24)
1:13:07  Heikki Hurme
33   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:22 (10)
4:40 (9)
1:18 (11)
9:14 (7)
4:34 (10)
22:00 (41)
12:46 (49)
45:04 (41)
23:04 (43)
47:08 (40)
2:04 (21)
56:24 (36)
9:16 (19)
59:55 (35)
3:31 (2)
1:11:00 (33)
11:05 (12)
1:12:37 (33)
1:37 (15)
1:13:16 (33)
39 (8)
1:13:16  Jaakko Reini
34   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (10)
4:36 (8)
1:14 (6)
10:51 (23)
6:15 (34)
17:02 (33)
6:11 (42)
38:04 (35)
21:02 (38)
40:01 (35)
1:57 (14)
51:11 (35)
11:10 (26)
1:00:59 (36)
9:48 (43)
1:12:24 (34)
11:25 (17)
1:14:14 (34)
1:50 (31)
1:14:55 (34)
41 (12)
1:14:55  Jouko Karjalainen
35   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (43)
7:21 (42)
1:50 (39)
13:30 (37)
6:09 (33)
18:47 (39)
5:17 (40)
36:16 (34)
17:29 (30)
39:18 (34)
3:02 (44)
50:32 (33)
11:14 (28)
57:56 (33)
7:24 (37)
1:12:48 (35)
14:52 (32)
1:15:20 (35)
2:32 (43)
1:16:14 (35)
54 (41)
1:16:15  Olli Juntunen
36   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
5:37 (44)
7:10 (41)
1:33 (24)
13:01 (36)
5:51 (31)
16:39 (31)
3:38 (25)
27:57 (17)
11:18 (10)
30:22 (18)
2:25 (35)
44:54 (23)
14:32 (38)
59:16 (34)
14:22 (47)
1:14:19 (36)
15:03 (34)
1:17:05 (36)
2:46 (46)
1:18:02 (36)
57 (42)
1:18:03  Karl-Erik Åberg
37   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:24 (42)
7:03 (40)
1:39 (32)
13:48 (40)
6:45 (38)
17:24 (36)
3:36 (23)
39:36 (37)
22:12 (42)
42:39 (37)
3:03 (46)
56:50 (37)
14:11 (37)
1:03:41 (38)
6:51 (34)
1:18:37 (37)
14:56 (33)
1:21:09 (37)
2:32 (43)
1:21:59 (37)
50 (37)
1:21:59  Valto Halonen
38   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
4:24 (31)
8:47 (44)
4:23 (48)
22:16 (46)
13:29 (48)
25:12 (42)
2:56 (11)
44:57 (40)
19:45 (36)
47:23 (41)
2:26 (36)
57:41 (39)
10:18 (23)
1:02:04 (37)
4:23 (8)
1:20:07 (38)
18:03 (44)
1:22:11 (38)
2:04 (37)
1:23:11 (38)
1:00 (43)
1:23:10  Kimmo Numminen
39   Erkki Lassila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:41 (35)
10:48 (46)
6:07 (49)
21:28 (45)
10:40 (45)
30:39 (45)
9:11 (46)
43:23 (39)
12:44 (15)
46:05 (39)
2:42 (40)
59:30 (40)
13:25 (35)
1:04:53 (40)
5:23 (24)
1:20:21 (39)
15:28 (38)
1:22:59 (39)
2:38 (45)
1:24:01 (39)
1:02 (45)
1:24:02  Erkki Lassila
40   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:35 (19)
5:10 (19)
1:35 (26)
13:46 (39)
8:36 (43)
26:13 (43)
12:27 (48)
42:42 (38)
16:29 (28)
45:01 (38)
2:19 (32)
57:37 (38)
12:36 (32)
1:04:37 (39)
7:00 (36)
1:20:44 (40)
16:07 (42)
1:23:31 (40)
2:47 (47)
1:24:34 (40)
1:03 (46)
1:24:34  Kalevi Kuusisto
41   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:53 (22)
5:31 (24)
1:38 (30)
11:13 (25)
5:42 (29)
14:45 (22)
3:32 (21)
30:01 (24)
15:16 (25)
33:55 (26)
3:54 (49)
1:03:16 (41)
29:21 (48)
1:08:28 (41)
5:12 (20)
1:24:03 (41)
15:35 (40)
1:25:52 (41)
1:49 (30)
1:26:40 (41)
48 (33)
1:26:40  Sulo Vuorenpää
42   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:53 (22)
5:40 (27)
1:47 (37)
11:12 (24)
5:32 (26)
15:08 (25)
3:56 (33)
52:06 (43)
36:58 (49)
53:41 (43)
1:35 (1)
1:07:05 (42)
13:24 (34)
1:12:49 (42)
5:44 (26)
1:32:05 (43)
19:16 (48)
1:33:52 (42)
1:47 (28)
1:34:42 (42)
50 (37)
1:34:41  Eero Fränti
43   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
4:59 (38)
6:46 (36)
1:47 (37)
13:43 (38)
6:57 (39)
18:07 (38)
4:24 (38)
50:01 (42)
31:54 (46)
52:52 (42)
2:51 (43)
1:10:51 (43)
17:59 (43)
1:18:23 (43)
7:32 (38)
1:31:28 (42)
13:05 (28)
1:33:58 (43)
2:30 (42)
1:34:47 (43)
49 (34)
1:34:47  Veijo Karila
44   Rudolf Serebryakov
Moscow
6:28 (46)
8:23 (43)
1:55 (41)
26:11 (48)
17:48 (49)
31:37 (46)
5:26 (41)
53:42 (44)
22:05 (41)
57:16 (44)
3:34 (48)
1:12:00 (44)
14:44 (39)
1:20:00 (44)
8:00 (40)
1:35:27 (44)
15:27 (36)
1:37:28 (44)
2:01 (34)
1:38:10 (44)
42 (16)
1:38:10  Rudolf Serebryakov
45   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
5:02 (39)
6:54 (38)
1:52 (40)
17:42 (43)
10:48 (46)
32:59 (47)
15:17 (50)
54:56 (45)
21:57 (40)
57:32 (45)
2:36 (38)
1:13:17 (45)
15:45 (40)
1:21:38 (45)
8:21 (41)
1:37:05 (45)
15:27 (36)
1:39:20 (45)
2:15 (40)
1:40:09 (45)
49 (34)
1:40:08  Servo Kasi
46   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:20 (29)
5:57 (28)
1:37 (29)
12:55 (34)
6:58 (40)
20:01 (40)
7:06 (43)
58:49 (47)
38:48 (50)
1:01:22 (47)
2:33 (37)
1:13:53 (46)
12:31 (31)
1:30:07 (46)
16:14 (49)
1:46:24 (46)
16:17 (43)
1:49:14 (46)
2:50 (48)
1:50:35 (46)
1:21 (49)
1:50:36  Kalevi Heiskanen
47   Keijo Viitanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10:59 (49)
12:59 (48)
2:00 (42)
38:09 (50)
25:10 (50)
42:08 (50)
3:59 (35)
59:58 (48)
17:50 (31)
1:02:34 (48)
2:36 (38)
1:22:37 (47)
20:03 (45)
1:30:09 (47)
7:32 (38)
1:49:19 (47)
19:10 (47)
1:51:42 (47)
2:23 (41)
1:52:22 (47)
40 (10)
1:52:22  Keijo Viitanen
48   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
8:40 (48)
12:57 (47)
4:17 (47)
20:07 (44)
7:10 (41)
28:58 (44)
8:51 (45)
55:19 (46)
26:21 (45)
58:24 (46)
3:05 (47)
1:38:50 (48)
40:26 (49)
1:50:19 (48)
11:29 (45)
2:05:52 (48)
15:33 (39)
2:09:25 (48)
3:33 (49)
2:10:30 (48)
1:05 (48)
2:10:30  Aimo Mattila
49   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:14 (50)
13:56 (49)
2:42 (45)
23:26 (47)
9:30 (44)
33:24 (48)
9:58 (47)
1:09:24 (49)
36:00 (47)
1:13:19 (50)
3:55 (50)
1:39:02 (49)
25:43 (47)
2:00:38 (49)
21:36 (50)
2:26:51 (49)
26:13 (49)
2:30:45 (49)
3:54 (50)
2:32:06 (49)
1:21 (49)
2:32:06  Heikki Lepistö
50   Matti Isotalo
Auran Vannas
5:50 (45)
16:12 (50)
10:22 (50)
28:45 (49)
12:33 (47)
33:31 (49)
4:46 (39)
1:09:47 (50)
36:16 (48)
1:12:37 (49)
2:50 (42)
2:15:00 (50)
1:02:23 (50)
2:30:04 (50)
15:04 (48)
2:59:51 (50)
29:47 (50)
3:02:02 (50)
2:11 (39)
3:03:02 (50)
1:00 (43)
3:03:02  Matti Isotalo
   Lennart Koskinen
Espoon Suunta
4:49
6:16
1:27
11:57
5:41
18:04
6:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:53
-
bröt  Lennart Koskinen
   Juhani Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:02
6:42
1:40
12:33
5:51
17:08
4:35
31:54
14:46
36:57
5:03
48:52
11:55
-
-
1:41:15
-
1:43:09
1:54
1:43:56
47
disk  Juhani Mäkinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English