Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:37 (2)
9:18 (1)
1:41 (4)
12:20 (1)
3:02 (7)
19:25 (2)
7:05 (7)
23:01 (1)
3:36 (2)
31:03 (1)
8:02 (4)
35:35 (1)
4:32 (1)
36:16 (1)
41 (3)
36:47 (1)
31 (1)
36:47  Jukka Luukko
2   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
9:08 (12)
10:49 (10)
1:41 (4)
13:47 (8)
2:58 (4)
20:50 (5)
7:03 (6)
24:45 (3)
3:55 (5)
32:15 (2)
7:30 (1)
36:58 (2)
4:43 (6)
37:40 (2)
42 (4)
38:15 (2)
35 (7)
38:14  Toivo Setälä
3   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
7:43 (3)
9:55 (4)
2:12 (24)
13:27 (6)
3:32 (18)
20:04 (3)
6:37 (3)
24:12 (2)
4:08 (9)
32:48 (3)
8:36 (13)
37:27 (3)
4:39 (2)
38:10 (3)
43 (7)
38:42 (3)
32 (5)
38:41  Mikko Houni
4   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
8:11 (4)
9:57 (5)
1:46 (8)
13:31 (7)
3:34 (20)
20:48 (4)
7:17 (8)
25:03 (4)
4:15 (11)
33:02 (4)
7:59 (2)
38:21 (4)
5:19 (15)
39:10 (4)
49 (19)
39:52 (4)
42 (26)
39:52  Kalle Tolonen
5   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
9:03 (11)
10:40 (8)
1:37 (2)
13:21 (4)
2:41 (2)
19:09 (1)
5:48 (1)
25:23 (5)
6:14 (35)
34:12 (6)
8:49 (15)
39:28 (5)
5:16 (12)
40:14 (5)
46 (12)
40:50 (5)
36 (10)
40:49  Seppo Vänttinen
6   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
8:12 (5)
9:52 (3)
1:40 (3)
12:55 (3)
3:03 (8)
22:34 (10)
9:39 (30)
26:30 (8)
3:56 (6)
34:53 (7)
8:23 (10)
39:46 (8)
4:53 (7)
40:22 (7)
36 (1)
40:55 (6)
33 (6)
40:55  Olavi Kittilä
7   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
8:37 (6)
12:45 (23)
4:08 (47)
15:20 (15)
2:35 (1)
23:03 (12)
7:43 (12)
26:44 (10)
3:41 (3)
35:00 (8)
8:16 (8)
39:39 (6)
4:39 (2)
40:21 (6)
42 (4)
40:58 (7)
37 (16)
40:58  Pentti Tiira
8   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
8:43 (7)
10:36 (7)
1:53 (13)
14:03 (9)
3:27 (17)
21:38 (6)
7:35 (10)
25:46 (6)
4:08 (9)
33:54 (5)
8:08 (5)
39:39 (6)
5:45 (20)
40:28 (8)
49 (19)
41:09 (8)
41 (24)
41:07  Ralf Rönn
9   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:16 (26)
13:40 (31)
3:24 (43)
17:25 (30)
3:45 (26)
25:08 (16)
7:43 (12)
28:56 (14)
3:48 (4)
37:07 (10)
8:11 (6)
41:48 (9)
4:41 (4)
42:41 (9)
53 (28)
43:25 (9)
44 (34)
43:24  Mauno Mikkilä
10   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
7:17 (1)
9:48 (2)
2:31 (32)
12:34 (2)
2:46 (3)
22:11 (9)
9:37 (29)
27:01 (11)
4:50 (19)
37:41 (11)
10:40 (33)
42:56 (10)
5:15 (11)
43:38 (10)
42 (4)
44:14 (10)
36 (10)
44:14  Reino Österberg
11   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
10:00 (21)
12:31 (20)
2:31 (32)
16:05 (20)
3:34 (20)
23:43 (13)
7:38 (11)
28:39 (12)
4:56 (22)
38:00 (12)
9:21 (20)
43:28 (11)
5:28 (16)
44:20 (11)
52 (26)
44:56 (11)
36 (10)
44:57  Karl-Erik Åberg
12   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
9:12 (13)
11:06 (12)
1:54 (14)
14:05 (10)
2:59 (6)
21:56 (8)
7:51 (14)
26:13 (7)
4:17 (12)
36:27 (9)
10:14 (29)
44:48 (13)
8:21 (41)
45:27 (12)
39 (2)
45:58 (12)
31 (1)
45:58  Jaakko Reini
13   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
10:31 (29)
12:36 (22)
2:05 (20)
16:16 (22)
3:40 (23)
25:08 (16)
8:52 (24)
29:51 (16)
4:43 (16)
39:04 (14)
9:13 (18)
44:41 (12)
5:37 (18)
45:37 (13)
56 (35)
46:16 (13)
39 (21)
46:16  Börje Alden
14   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:50 (19)
13:08 (28)
3:18 (42)
16:55 (25)
3:47 (27)
26:22 (21)
9:27 (27)
31:12 (18)
4:50 (19)
40:07 (16)
8:55 (16)
45:23 (14)
5:16 (12)
46:09 (14)
46 (12)
46:40 (14)
31 (1)
46:39  Mauri Karnaattu
15   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
10:06 (23)
13:19 (30)
3:13 (41)
16:34 (23)
3:15 (11)
27:46 (31)
11:12 (37)
32:19 (21)
4:33 (15)
40:49 (19)
8:30 (12)
45:49 (15)
5:00 (8)
46:35 (15)
46 (12)
47:14 (15)
39 (21)
47:14  Pentti Suonpää
16   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:26 (14)
11:25 (13)
1:59 (17)
14:46 (13)
3:21 (13)
22:45 (11)
7:59 (16)
26:43 (9)
3:58 (7)
40:13 (17)
13:30 (44)
46:33 (16)
6:20 (24)
47:19 (16)
46 (12)
47:55 (16)
36 (10)
47:55  Martti Sukki
17   Evgeniy Shirokov
Moscow
9:37 (16)
11:57 (15)
2:20 (26)
15:39 (17)
3:42 (25)
23:43 (13)
8:04 (17)
28:51 (13)
5:08 (25)
39:02 (13)
10:11 (27)
46:55 (17)
7:53 (38)
47:45 (17)
50 (23)
48:21 (17)
36 (10)
48:21  Evgeniy Shirokov
18   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
10:05 (22)
12:02 (16)
1:57 (15)
15:59 (19)
3:57 (33)
24:28 (15)
8:29 (20)
28:59 (15)
4:31 (14)
40:36 (18)
11:37 (38)
46:57 (18)
6:21 (25)
47:51 (18)
54 (30)
48:36 (18)
45 (37)
48:35  Pentti Rintala
19   Ilkka Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
8:47 (9)
10:28 (6)
1:41 (4)
13:26 (5)
2:58 (4)
31:02 (37)
17:36 (46)
34:37 (29)
3:35 (1)
42:36 (22)
7:59 (2)
47:18 (19)
4:42 (5)
48:05 (19)
47 (16)
48:43 (19)
38 (18)
48:42  Ilkka Mikkola
20   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
9:35 (15)
12:11 (17)
2:36 (35)
15:44 (18)
3:33 (19)
26:05 (20)
10:21 (34)
34:30 (28)
8:25 (46)
43:34 (23)
9:04 (17)
49:12 (21)
5:38 (19)
49:56 (20)
44 (9)
50:34 (20)
38 (18)
50:33  Erkki Alakuijala
21   Lennart Koskinen
Espoon Suunta
10:51 (36)
12:59 (25)
2:08 (22)
16:55 (25)
3:56 (31)
26:01 (19)
9:06 (26)
31:34 (19)
5:33 (28)
42:34 (21)
11:00 (34)
49:05 (20)
6:31 (27)
50:11 (21)
1:06 (43)
51:01 (21)
50 (45)
51:01  Lennart Koskinen
22   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
11:43 (39)
14:06 (36)
2:23 (27)
17:54 (32)
3:48 (29)
26:23 (22)
8:29 (20)
32:48 (23)
6:25 (37)
42:25 (20)
9:37 (22)
49:40 (22)
7:15 (33)
50:34 (22)
54 (30)
51:12 (22)
38 (18)
51:11  Pentti Saario
23   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
15:09 (49)
16:41 (45)
1:32 (1)
19:48 (41)
3:07 (9)
27:43 (30)
7:55 (15)
35:58 (31)
8:15 (45)
44:35 (27)
8:37 (14)
49:51 (23)
5:16 (12)
50:35 (23)
44 (9)
51:19 (23)
44 (34)
51:19  Seppo Kuusisto
24   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
9:02 (10)
10:53 (11)
1:51 (10)
14:08 (11)
3:15 (11)
27:06 (26)
12:58 (42)
31:36 (20)
4:30 (13)
39:58 (15)
8:22 (9)
49:59 (24)
10:01 (49)
50:50 (24)
51 (24)
51:32 (24)
42 (26)
51:32  Matti Haaramo
25   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12:19 (44)
14:26 (38)
2:07 (21)
18:42 (36)
4:16 (40)
27:32 (29)
8:50 (23)
33:30 (27)
5:58 (33)
43:48 (24)
10:18 (30)
50:29 (25)
6:41 (29)
51:26 (25)
57 (38)
51:57 (25)
31 (1)
51:57  Aimo Kvick
26   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
10:34 (31)
12:31 (20)
1:57 (15)
16:11 (21)
3:40 (23)
25:50 (18)
9:39 (30)
30:35 (17)
4:45 (17)
44:37 (28)
14:02 (46)
50:36 (26)
5:59 (22)
51:30 (26)
54 (30)
52:10 (26)
40 (23)
52:10  Matti Lainema
27   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
10:12 (24)
16:39 (44)
6:27 (51)
20:38 (45)
3:59 (35)
28:12 (32)
7:34 (9)
32:57 (24)
4:45 (17)
44:03 (25)
11:06 (36)
51:53 (27)
7:50 (36)
52:45 (27)
52 (26)
53:30 (27)
45 (37)
53:30  Jukka Laurikkala
28   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
14:39 (48)
16:30 (43)
1:51 (10)
20:29 (43)
3:59 (35)
27:21 (27)
6:52 (4)
32:41 (22)
5:20 (26)
45:31 (32)
12:50 (43)
51:55 (28)
6:24 (26)
52:49 (28)
54 (30)
53:32 (28)
43 (29)
53:32  Pertti Salminen
29   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:33 (30)
13:00 (27)
2:27 (30)
16:36 (24)
3:36 (22)
30:01 (34)
13:25 (44)
34:53 (30)
4:52 (21)
44:26 (26)
9:33 (21)
52:47 (29)
8:21 (41)
53:54 (29)
1:07 (44)
54:43 (29)
49 (44)
54:44  Valto Kopra
30   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
9:40 (18)
13:58 (33)
4:18 (48)
19:03 (37)
5:05 (47)
30:37 (35)
11:34 (39)
36:00 (32)
5:23 (27)
46:30 (33)
10:30 (32)
53:34 (31)
7:04 (31)
54:28 (30)
54 (30)
55:30 (30)
1:02 (50)
55:30  Kimmo Numminen
31   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:53 (41)
14:35 (39)
2:42 (36)
18:30 (35)
3:55 (30)
27:29 (28)
8:59 (25)
33:14 (26)
5:45 (29)
45:29 (31)
12:15 (41)
53:20 (30)
7:51 (37)
54:51 (31)
1:31 (52)
55:45 (31)
54 (49)
55:45  Olli Juntunen
32   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhu
10:38 (33)
12:47 (24)
2:09 (23)
19:37 (40)
6:50 (51)
26:33 (23)
6:56 (5)
36:35 (34)
10:02 (49)
44:48 (29)
8:13 (7)
54:42 (33)
9:54 (48)
55:26 (32)
44 (9)
56:03 (32)
37 (16)
56:03  Osmo Aronen
33   Erkki Lassila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:40 (34)
12:59 (25)
2:19 (25)
16:59 (28)
4:00 (37)
26:40 (24)
9:41 (32)
33:02 (25)
6:22 (36)
45:09 (30)
12:07 (40)
54:09 (32)
9:00 (46)
55:36 (33)
1:27 (50)
56:23 (33)
47 (42)
56:22  Erkki Lassila
34   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:37 (38)
14:38 (40)
3:01 (40)
19:23 (39)
4:45 (45)
31:41 (39)
12:18 (41)
37:36 (37)
5:55 (31)
48:03 (36)
10:27 (31)
55:01 (34)
6:58 (30)
56:02 (34)
1:01 (40)
56:47 (34)
45 (37)
56:46  Valto Halonen
35   Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
13:11 (46)
17:15 (46)
4:04 (46)
21:26 (46)
4:11 (39)
31:00 (36)
9:34 (28)
36:53 (35)
5:53 (30)
47:58 (35)
11:05 (35)
55:14 (35)
7:16 (34)
56:32 (35)
1:18 (49)
57:34 (35)
1:02 (50)
57:33  Raimo Salminen
36   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:21 (27)
21:45 (51)
11:24 (53)
25:07 (48)
3:22 (15)
33:23 (41)
8:16 (18)
38:28 (39)
5:05 (23)
48:34 (37)
10:06 (25)
56:18 (36)
7:44 (35)
57:06 (36)
48 (18)
57:41 (36)
35 (7)
57:40  Eero Fränti
37   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
12:11 (42)
15:01 (41)
2:50 (38)
20:33 (44)
5:32 (49)
31:26 (38)
10:53 (36)
37:29 (36)
6:03 (34)
48:56 (39)
11:27 (37)
57:28 (37)
8:32 (43)
58:45 (37)
1:17 (48)
59:27 (37)
42 (26)
59:26  Veijo Karila
38   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:50 (35)
13:17 (29)
2:27 (30)
17:39 (31)
4:22 (42)
29:41 (33)
12:02 (40)
36:22 (33)
6:41 (38)
48:45 (38)
12:23 (42)
57:29 (38)
8:44 (44)
58:56 (38)
1:27 (50)
59:47 (38)
51 (46)
59:47  Kalevi Kuusisto
39   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:10 (52)
19:09 (48)
1:59 (17)
26:00 (51)
6:51 (52)
34:19 (43)
8:19 (19)
38:25 (38)
4:06 (8)
47:41 (34)
9:16 (19)
58:44 (39)
11:03 (50)
59:41 (39)
57 (38)
1:00:27 (39)
46 (40)
1:00:26  Jouko Karjalainen
39   Heikki Hurme
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
9:58 (20)
12:24 (19)
2:26 (29)
16:55 (25)
4:31 (43)
36:08 (46)
19:13 (48)
43:43 (45)
7:35 (40)
53:46 (41)
10:03 (24)
58:57 (40)
5:11 (9)
59:44 (40)
47 (16)
1:00:27 (39)
43 (29)
1:00:26  Heikki Hurme
41   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
17:07 (51)
22:07 (52)
5:00 (49)
25:30 (50)
3:23 (16)
35:34 (44)
10:04 (33)
43:40 (44)
8:06 (44)
53:48 (42)
10:08 (26)
59:43 (41)
5:55 (21)
1:00:32 (41)
49 (19)
1:01:15 (41)
43 (29)
1:01:15  Juhani Hämäläinen
42   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:18 (37)
13:43 (32)
2:25 (28)
18:01 (34)
4:18 (41)
35:46 (45)
17:45 (47)
41:41 (41)
5:55 (31)
55:17 (43)
13:36 (45)
1:03:12 (42)
7:55 (39)
1:04:22 (42)
1:10 (46)
1:05:08 (42)
46 (40)
1:05:08  Sulo Vuorenpää
43   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
12:18 (43)
14:00 (34)
1:42 (7)
17:10 (29)
3:10 (10)
41:58 (51)
24:48 (51)
49:46 (51)
7:48 (43)
59:31 (46)
9:45 (23)
1:04:44 (43)
5:13 (10)
1:05:33 (43)
49 (19)
1:06:08 (43)
35 (7)
1:06:08  Jorma Kuutti
44   Auvo Laaksonen
Maarian Mahti
9:38 (17)
11:29 (14)
1:51 (10)
15:16 (14)
3:47 (27)
21:44 (7)
6:28 (2)
44:38 (47)
22:54 (52)
59:27 (45)
14:49 (48)
1:04:57 (44)
5:30 (17)
1:05:40 (44)
43 (7)
1:06:16 (44)
36 (10)
1:06:15  Auvo Laaksonen
45   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
11:50 (40)
14:24 (37)
2:34 (34)
19:12 (38)
4:48 (46)
32:19 (40)
13:07 (43)
40:04 (40)
7:45 (42)
50:17 (40)
10:13 (28)
1:05:42 (46)
15:25 (53)
1:06:33 (46)
51 (24)
1:07:25 (45)
52 (48)
1:07:25  Aapo Paananen
46   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
17:03 (50)
20:01 (49)
2:58 (39)
26:31 (52)
6:30 (50)
37:15 (48)
10:44 (35)
44:02 (46)
6:47 (39)
58:08 (44)
14:06 (47)
1:05:17 (45)
7:09 (32)
1:06:20 (45)
1:03 (42)
1:07:27 (46)
1:07 (52)
1:07:27  Servo Kasi
47   Juhani Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:12 (24)
14:03 (35)
3:51 (45)
17:59 (33)
3:56 (31)
43:43 (52)
25:44 (52)
48:48 (50)
5:05 (23)
1:00:54 (47)
12:06 (39)
1:07:27 (47)
6:33 (28)
1:08:20 (47)
53 (28)
1:09:03 (47)
43 (29)
1:09:02  Juhani Mäkinen
48   Pentti Salo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:27 (28)
12:16 (18)
1:49 (9)
15:37 (16)
3:21 (13)
27:02 (25)
11:25 (38)
43:38 (43)
16:36 (51)
1:02:06 (48)
18:28 (51)
1:08:21 (48)
6:15 (23)
1:09:22 (48)
1:01 (40)
1:10:05 (48)
43 (29)
1:10:05  Pentti Salo
49   Rudolf Serebryakov
Moscow
12:25 (45)
15:07 (42)
2:42 (36)
19:50 (42)
4:43 (44)
39:29 (50)
19:39 (49)
48:00 (49)
8:31 (47)
1:03:11 (50)
15:11 (49)
1:11:15 (49)
8:04 (40)
1:12:11 (49)
56 (35)
1:12:58 (49)
47 (42)
1:12:57  Rudolf Serebryakov
50   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
13:56 (47)
17:32 (47)
3:36 (44)
22:38 (47)
5:06 (48)
37:07 (47)
14:29 (45)
46:32 (48)
9:25 (48)
1:02:41 (49)
16:09 (50)
1:12:21 (50)
9:40 (47)
1:13:34 (50)
1:13 (47)
1:14:25 (50)
51 (46)
1:14:25  Aimo Mattila
51   Keijo Viitanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10:35 (32)
21:14 (50)
10:39 (52)
25:19 (49)
4:05 (38)
34:08 (42)
8:49 (22)
41:51 (42)
7:43 (41)
1:12:27 (52)
30:36 (53)
1:21:19 (51)
8:52 (45)
1:22:27 (51)
1:08 (45)
1:23:11 (51)
44 (34)
1:23:10  Keijo Viitanen
52   Victor Glavatskih
OK AKFA
8:44 (8)
10:44 (9)
2:00 (19)
14:42 (12)
3:58 (34)
38:20 (49)
23:38 (50)
1:01:40 (52)
23:20 (53)
1:10:04 (51)
8:24 (11)
1:23:58 (52)
13:54 (51)
1:24:54 (52)
56 (35)
1:25:35 (52)
41 (24)
1:25:35  Victor Glavatskih
53   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:03 (53)
24:06 (53)
5:03 (50)
33:10 (53)
9:04 (53)
1:11:48 (53)
38:38 (53)
1:22:57 (53)
11:09 (50)
1:51:32 (53)
28:35 (52)
2:05:46 (53)
14:14 (52)
2:07:44 (53)
1:58 (53)
2:09:02 (53)
1:18 (53)
2:09:01  Heikki Lepistö
   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
53:50
-
57:52
4:02
-
-
-
-
1:18:17
-
1:24:36
6:19
1:25:39
1:03
1:26:30
51
bröt  Aimo Haapaniemi
   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:36
11:27
1:51
15:01
3:34
21:51
6:50
-
-
33:07
-
41:10
8:03
41:58
48
42:39
41
disk  Esa Klinga
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English