Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:53 (6)
10:15 (7)
6:22 (10)
12:36 (7)
2:21 (20)
18:39 (6)
6:03 (13)
24:08 (11)
5:29 (41)
29:42 (16)
5:34 (42)
33:41 (9)
3:59 (3)
39:51 (4)
6:10 (4)
46:32 (1)
6:41 (3)
50:03 (1)
3:31 (5)
51:15 (1)
1:12 (5)
51:51 (1)
36 (3)
51:51  Mikko Houni
2   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (10)
10:13 (6)
6:09 (8)
12:44 (8)
2:31 (25)
18:42 (7)
5:58 (11)
21:16 (4)
2:34 (13)
24:42 (5)
3:26 (18)
31:16 (3)
6:34 (24)
38:50 (1)
7:34 (10)
47:22 (3)
8:32 (22)
51:49 (3)
4:27 (17)
52:58 (2)
1:09 (4)
53:45 (2)
47 (30)
53:44  Jouko Karjalainen
3   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:31 (33)
12:36 (13)
5:05 (1)
14:14 (12)
1:38 (6)
19:40 (9)
5:26 (6)
21:32 (6)
1:52 (1)
24:48 (6)
3:16 (12)
31:12 (2)
6:24 (20)
42:04 (8)
10:52 (28)
48:33 (6)
6:29 (2)
52:13 (4)
3:40 (7)
53:29 (4)
1:16 (9)
54:00 (3)
31 (1)
54:00  Jukka Luukko
4   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
5:43 (25)
12:44 (16)
7:01 (18)
14:29 (13)
1:45 (9)
19:54 (10)
5:25 (5)
22:23 (9)
2:29 (10)
25:43 (8)
3:20 (15)
30:14 (1)
4:31 (4)
39:57 (5)
9:43 (23)
47:52 (5)
7:55 (16)
51:39 (2)
3:47 (9)
53:16 (3)
1:37 (26)
54:01 (4)
45 (24)
54:01  Ralf Rönn
5   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:37 (4)
9:51 (4)
6:14 (9)
11:15 (2)
1:24 (2)
17:24 (2)
6:09 (14)
21:49 (7)
4:25 (35)
24:28 (3)
2:39 (5)
36:05 (14)
11:37 (42)
42:06 (9)
6:01 (3)
49:06 (8)
7:00 (7)
52:21 (5)
3:15 (1)
53:34 (5)
1:13 (8)
54:19 (5)
45 (24)
54:19  Pentti Tiira
6   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
3:30 (2)
9:19 (1)
5:49 (3)
11:42 (4)
2:23 (22)
22:19 (14)
10:37 (43)
24:31 (12)
2:12 (3)
29:28 (14)
4:57 (32)
34:09 (10)
4:41 (7)
40:57 (7)
6:48 (5)
48:49 (7)
7:52 (14)
52:47 (7)
3:58 (11)
54:04 (7)
1:17 (10)
54:43 (6)
39 (7)
54:43  Kalle Tolonen
6   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
4:49 (14)
11:49 (11)
7:00 (17)
13:17 (10)
1:28 (4)
22:17 (13)
9:00 (38)
26:13 (15)
3:56 (31)
29:03 (13)
2:50 (7)
32:49 (8)
3:46 (2)
39:46 (3)
6:57 (6)
47:40 (4)
7:54 (15)
52:42 (6)
5:02 (26)
54:00 (6)
1:18 (11)
54:43 (6)
43 (19)
54:43  Seppo Kuusisto
8   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (11)
11:00 (9)
6:32 (11)
12:55 (9)
1:55 (16)
19:12 (8)
6:17 (15)
23:15 (10)
4:03 (33)
26:22 (9)
3:07 (9)
32:04 (6)
5:42 (15)
40:15 (6)
8:11 (15)
49:52 (9)
9:37 (38)
53:30 (8)
3:38 (6)
54:51 (8)
1:21 (15)
55:31 (8)
40 (12)
55:31  Mauri Karnaattu
9   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
5:20 (20)
13:48 (23)
8:28 (27)
15:32 (15)
1:44 (8)
21:57 (12)
6:25 (17)
24:52 (13)
2:55 (18)
28:46 (12)
3:54 (22)
34:27 (11)
5:41 (13)
43:26 (10)
8:59 (18)
50:24 (10)
6:58 (6)
53:48 (9)
3:24 (3)
55:14 (9)
1:26 (21)
55:58 (9)
44 (23)
55:58  Börje Alden
10   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:57 (8)
11:01 (10)
7:04 (20)
12:26 (6)
1:25 (3)
19:55 (11)
7:29 (26)
22:18 (8)
2:23 (6)
26:42 (10)
4:24 (28)
31:43 (4)
5:01 (10)
39:14 (2)
7:31 (9)
47:10 (2)
7:56 (17)
55:09 (10)
7:59 (47)
56:49 (10)
1:40 (28)
57:34 (10)
45 (24)
57:34  Pertti Salminen
11   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:46 (12)
13:52 (24)
9:06 (32)
18:35 (25)
4:43 (40)
23:13 (19)
4:38 (2)
28:15 (20)
5:02 (38)
33:22 (22)
5:07 (35)
37:58 (17)
4:36 (5)
43:41 (11)
5:43 (1)
51:26 (11)
7:45 (13)
57:18 (11)
5:52 (32)
58:37 (11)
1:19 (13)
59:13 (11)
36 (3)
59:12  Jaakko Reini
12   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:42 (5)
9:33 (2)
5:51 (4)
11:24 (3)
1:51 (15)
17:26 (3)
6:02 (12)
19:43 (2)
2:17 (4)
24:58 (7)
5:15 (37)
32:06 (7)
7:08 (30)
46:40 (15)
14:34 (42)
55:58 (15)
9:18 (32)
59:23 (12)
3:25 (4)
1:00:24 (12)
1:01 (1)
1:01:07 (12)
43 (19)
1:01:08  Olavi Kittilä
13   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:56 (32)
16:18 (27)
9:22 (34)
18:07 (24)
1:49 (12)
25:06 (21)
6:59 (21)
30:51 (26)
5:45 (43)
35:30 (25)
4:39 (31)
40:06 (19)
4:36 (5)
45:51 (13)
5:45 (2)
53:22 (12)
7:31 (10)
59:25 (13)
6:03 (35)
1:00:46 (13)
1:21 (15)
1:01:31 (13)
45 (24)
1:01:29  Esa Klinga
14   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (9)
9:56 (5)
5:54 (5)
11:44 (5)
1:48 (11)
16:30 (1)
4:46 (4)
18:54 (1)
2:24 (7)
21:26 (1)
2:32 (1)
40:54 (21)
19:28 (48)
47:54 (16)
7:00 (7)
55:18 (14)
7:24 (9)
59:51 (14)
4:33 (21)
1:00:58 (14)
1:07 (3)
1:01:37 (14)
39 (7)
1:01:36  Seppo Vänttinen
15   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
14:34 (44)
20:19 (35)
5:45 (2)
22:08 (31)
1:49 (12)
27:45 (27)
5:37 (8)
29:49 (23)
2:04 (2)
32:27 (19)
2:38 (4)
36:07 (15)
3:40 (1)
45:46 (12)
9:39 (21)
56:26 (16)
10:40 (41)
1:00:26 (15)
4:00 (12)
1:01:53 (15)
1:27 (22)
1:02:47 (15)
54 (41)
1:02:46  Kalevi Eilu
16   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:54 (27)
11:57 (12)
6:03 (6)
13:47 (11)
1:50 (14)
18:32 (5)
4:45 (3)
20:56 (3)
2:24 (7)
23:28 (2)
2:32 (1)
42:59 (24)
19:31 (49)
50:00 (19)
7:01 (8)
57:22 (17)
7:22 (8)
1:01:52 (16)
4:30 (19)
1:02:58 (16)
1:06 (2)
1:03:36 (16)
38 (6)
1:03:36  Martti Sukki
17   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:32 (23)
13:16 (20)
7:44 (24)
15:02 (14)
1:46 (10)
22:19 (14)
7:17 (25)
25:15 (14)
2:56 (19)
28:34 (11)
3:19 (13)
35:51 (13)
7:17 (31)
46:32 (14)
10:41 (27)
54:59 (13)
8:27 (20)
1:02:20 (17)
7:21 (43)
1:04:00 (17)
1:40 (28)
1:04:50 (17)
50 (36)
1:04:49  Aimo Haapaniemi
18   Victor Glavatskih
OK AKFA
8:10 (34)
14:51 (26)
6:41 (13)
17:30 (23)
2:39 (30)
26:59 (24)
9:29 (40)
30:04 (25)
3:05 (20)
35:19 (24)
5:15 (37)
42:59 (24)
7:40 (33)
54:11 (24)
11:12 (31)
1:00:28 (20)
6:17 (1)
1:04:17 (19)
3:49 (10)
1:05:29 (18)
1:12 (5)
1:06:08 (18)
39 (7)
1:06:06  Victor Glavatskih
19   Lennart Koskinen
Espoon Suunta
10:27 (41)
17:18 (30)
6:51 (15)
19:40 (26)
2:22 (21)
27:12 (25)
7:32 (27)
29:56 (24)
2:44 (15)
34:04 (23)
4:08 (26)
40:10 (20)
6:06 (18)
49:49 (18)
9:39 (21)
58:32 (19)
8:43 (26)
1:04:16 (18)
5:44 (31)
1:06:19 (19)
2:03 (43)
1:07:23 (19)
1:04 (48)
1:07:24  Lennart Koskinen
19   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:27 (1)
9:35 (3)
6:08 (7)
10:56 (1)
1:21 (1)
18:04 (4)
7:08 (24)
21:31 (5)
3:27 (25)
24:38 (4)
3:07 (9)
31:45 (5)
7:07 (29)
54:32 (26)
22:47 (49)
1:01:17 (21)
6:45 (4)
1:05:33 (21)
4:16 (15)
1:06:45 (20)
1:12 (5)
1:07:24 (20)
39 (7)
1:07:24  Reino Österberg
21   Erkki Rantanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:06 (17)
12:39 (15)
7:33 (22)
16:39 (21)
4:00 (39)
25:08 (22)
8:29 (32)
27:50 (19)
2:42 (14)
31:50 (17)
4:00 (24)
37:39 (16)
5:49 (17)
49:02 (17)
11:23 (34)
58:24 (18)
9:22 (33)
1:05:22 (20)
6:58 (40)
1:07:10 (21)
1:48 (39)
1:08:01 (21)
51 (39)
1:07:59  Erkki Rantanen
22   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:32 (3)
10:52 (8)
7:20 (21)
16:43 (22)
5:51 (43)
23:01 (17)
6:18 (16)
26:56 (17)
3:55 (30)
29:32 (15)
2:36 (3)
34:51 (12)
5:19 (12)
52:19 (22)
17:28 (43)
1:02:24 (23)
10:05 (39)
1:06:27 (22)
4:03 (13)
1:07:48 (22)
1:21 (15)
1:08:36 (22)
48 (32)
1:08:36  Juhani Hämäläinen
23   Auvo Laaksonen
Maarian Mahti
19:05 (47)
26:04 (42)
6:59 (16)
28:35 (39)
2:31 (25)
34:22 (36)
5:47 (9)
36:52 (35)
2:30 (11)
40:14 (31)
3:22 (16)
46:54 (31)
6:40 (26)
54:34 (27)
7:40 (11)
1:02:16 (22)
7:42 (11)
1:07:15 (23)
4:59 (24)
1:08:51 (23)
1:36 (25)
1:09:31 (23)
40 (12)
1:09:31  Auvo Laaksonen
24   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:10 (18)
16:37 (28)
11:27 (36)
21:52 (29)
5:15 (41)
27:26 (26)
5:34 (7)
36:45 (34)
9:19 (48)
39:44 (30)
2:59 (8)
44:25 (28)
4:41 (7)
56:41 (29)
12:16 (38)
1:03:34 (26)
6:53 (5)
1:07:59 (24)
4:25 (16)
1:09:28 (24)
1:29 (23)
1:10:13 (24)
45 (24)
1:10:12  Mauno Mikkilä
25   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
5:57 (28)
12:45 (17)
6:48 (14)
15:33 (16)
2:48 (32)
28:14 (28)
12:41 (45)
36:02 (32)
7:48 (47)
40:28 (32)
4:26 (29)
46:09 (29)
5:41 (13)
55:05 (28)
8:56 (17)
1:04:10 (28)
9:05 (28)
1:08:16 (25)
4:06 (14)
1:09:47 (25)
1:31 (24)
1:10:28 (25)
41 (17)
1:10:28  Matti Haaramo
26   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:20 (20)
12:57 (19)
7:37 (23)
15:34 (17)
2:37 (28)
24:03 (20)
8:29 (32)
27:35 (18)
3:32 (26)
33:05 (21)
5:30 (41)
40:05 (18)
7:00 (28)
52:03 (21)
11:58 (35)
1:03:10 (24)
11:07 (46)
1:08:45 (26)
5:35 (30)
1:10:51 (26)
2:06 (45)
1:11:46 (26)
55 (43)
1:11:46  Olli Juntunen
27   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
21:11 (49)
28:12 (43)
7:01 (18)
30:42 (40)
2:30 (24)
36:33 (37)
5:51 (10)
38:58 (36)
2:25 (9)
42:23 (35)
3:25 (17)
48:57 (34)
6:34 (24)
56:42 (30)
7:45 (12)
1:04:48 (29)
8:06 (19)
1:09:18 (28)
4:30 (19)
1:11:01 (27)
1:43 (36)
1:11:53 (27)
52 (40)
1:11:53  Pentti Rintala
28   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
5:25 (22)
13:16 (20)
7:51 (26)
15:58 (18)
2:42 (31)
22:59 (16)
7:01 (23)
26:53 (16)
3:54 (29)
-
-
41:06 (22)
-
50:32 (20)
9:26 (20)
1:04:04 (27)
13:32 (48)
1:09:15 (27)
5:11 (27)
1:11:04 (28)
1:49 (41)
1:11:59 (28)
55 (43)
1:11:58  Aapo Paananen
29   Heikki Hurme
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:58 (29)
12:38 (14)
6:40 (12)
23:25 (34)
10:47 (48)
30:25 (32)
7:00 (22)
33:37 (29)
3:12 (22)
36:56 (27)
3:19 (13)
44:15 (27)
7:19 (32)
54:29 (25)
10:14 (25)
1:03:11 (25)
8:42 (25)
1:10:15 (29)
7:04 (41)
1:11:57 (29)
1:42 (33)
1:12:39 (29)
42 (18)
1:12:38  Heikki Hurme
30   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:47 (13)
18:31 (31)
13:44 (39)
23:57 (35)
5:26 (42)
30:30 (33)
6:33 (18)
36:41 (33)
6:11 (44)
41:47 (34)
5:06 (34)
46:30 (30)
4:43 (9)
58:46 (34)
12:16 (38)
1:06:29 (32)
7:43 (12)
1:10:57 (31)
4:28 (18)
1:12:21 (30)
1:24 (20)
1:13:01 (30)
40 (12)
1:13:00  Aimo Kvick
31   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
8:16 (35)
22:07 (39)
13:51 (40)
30:43 (41)
8:36 (47)
37:18 (39)
6:35 (19)
41:19 (38)
4:01 (32)
44:27 (36)
3:08 (11)
50:35 (37)
6:08 (19)
58:26 (33)
7:51 (13)
1:07:58 (34)
9:32 (36)
1:11:43 (33)
3:45 (8)
1:13:03 (32)
1:20 (14)
1:13:42 (31)
39 (7)
1:13:41  Erkki Alakuijala
32   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:22 (36)
17:16 (29)
8:54 (30)
20:26 (27)
3:10 (34)
29:13 (29)
8:47 (37)
32:06 (27)
2:53 (17)
36:12 (26)
4:06 (25)
42:55 (23)
6:43 (27)
53:52 (23)
10:57 (29)
1:04:50 (30)
10:58 (45)
1:10:19 (30)
5:29 (29)
1:12:42 (31)
2:23 (50)
1:13:45 (32)
1:03 (47)
1:13:45  Kalevi Kuusisto
33   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
9:05 (39)
18:41 (32)
9:36 (35)
22:04 (30)
3:23 (36)
29:45 (31)
7:41 (28)
33:20 (28)
3:35 (27)
36:56 (27)
3:36 (19)
49:52 (36)
12:56 (44)
57:52 (32)
8:00 (14)
1:06:21 (31)
8:29 (21)
1:11:21 (32)
5:00 (25)
1:13:26 (33)
2:05 (44)
1:14:09 (33)
43 (19)
1:14:09  Pentti Saario
34   Erkki Lassila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:51 (26)
21:55 (38)
16:04 (44)
24:12 (36)
2:17 (19)
32:13 (35)
8:01 (30)
35:19 (31)
3:06 (21)
39:15 (29)
3:56 (23)
48:29 (33)
9:14 (39)
57:12 (31)
8:43 (16)
1:06:34 (33)
9:22 (33)
1:13:00 (34)
6:26 (37)
1:14:40 (34)
1:40 (28)
1:15:35 (34)
55 (43)
1:15:35  Erkki Lassila
35   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:42 (31)
20:48 (37)
14:06 (41)
22:19 (32)
1:31 (5)
26:52 (23)
4:33 (1)
29:13 (22)
2:21 (5)
31:52 (18)
2:39 (5)
48:25 (32)
16:33 (47)
59:44 (35)
11:19 (33)
1:10:26 (35)
10:42 (42)
1:13:48 (35)
3:22 (2)
1:15:11 (35)
1:23 (19)
1:15:47 (35)
36 (3)
1:15:47  Aarno Hovikorpi
36   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:32 (23)
14:08 (25)
8:36 (28)
16:07 (19)
1:59 (17)
23:03 (18)
6:56 (20)
28:24 (21)
5:21 (39)
32:55 (20)
4:31 (30)
44:13 (26)
11:18 (41)
1:03:13 (36)
19:00 (46)
1:12:38 (36)
9:25 (35)
1:19:33 (36)
6:55 (39)
1:21:14 (36)
1:41 (31)
1:22:02 (36)
48 (32)
1:22:01  Sulo Vuorenpää
37   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:02 (16)
12:47 (18)
7:45 (25)
28:21 (38)
15:34 (51)
36:55 (38)
8:34 (34)
40:16 (37)
3:21 (24)
49:19 (37)
9:03 (49)
1:01:41 (38)
12:22 (43)
1:11:32 (38)
9:51 (24)
1:20:44 (37)
9:12 (31)
1:25:37 (37)
4:53 (23)
1:27:25 (37)
1:48 (39)
1:28:08 (37)
43 (19)
1:28:08  Valto Halonen
38   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:38 (37)
20:27 (36)
11:49 (38)
33:32 (42)
13:05 (50)
44:52 (40)
11:20 (44)
50:28 (40)
5:36 (42)
57:30 (40)
7:02 (45)
1:03:56 (42)
6:26 (21)
1:13:15 (39)
9:19 (19)
1:21:53 (39)
8:38 (23)
1:27:17 (38)
5:24 (28)
1:28:58 (38)
1:41 (31)
1:29:31 (38)
33 (2)
1:29:31  Eero Fränti
39   Keijo Viitanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:11 (19)
19:35 (34)
14:24 (42)
21:49 (28)
2:14 (18)
29:32 (30)
7:43 (29)
48:02 (39)
18:30 (50)
53:18 (38)
5:16 (39)
1:01:55 (39)
8:37 (37)
1:13:58 (40)
12:03 (36)
1:23:05 (40)
9:07 (30)
1:30:56 (39)
7:51 (46)
1:32:42 (39)
1:46 (37)
1:33:22 (39)
40 (12)
1:33:21  Keijo Viitanen
40   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
10:10 (40)
19:24 (33)
9:14 (33)
22:48 (33)
3:24 (37)
31:24 (34)
8:36 (35)
34:11 (30)
2:47 (16)
41:19 (33)
7:08 (46)
49:40 (35)
8:21 (35)
1:10:38 (37)
20:58 (48)
1:21:23 (38)
10:45 (44)
1:31:05 (40)
9:42 (49)
1:32:47 (40)
1:42 (33)
1:33:41 (40)
54 (41)
1:33:40  Aimo Mattila
41   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
3:55 (7)
28:48 (44)
24:53 (49)
37:05 (46)
8:17 (45)
45:43 (41)
8:38 (36)
52:14 (42)
6:31 (45)
57:39 (41)
5:25 (40)
1:02:52 (40)
5:13 (11)
1:15:05 (42)
12:13 (37)
1:24:10 (41)
9:05 (28)
1:31:57 (41)
7:47 (45)
1:34:09 (41)
2:12 (47)
1:35:22 (41)
1:13 (49)
1:35:22  Pentti Suonpää
42   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
11:49 (43)
37:12 (49)
25:23 (50)
45:46 (50)
8:34 (46)
55:53 (45)
10:07 (42)
58:23 (44)
2:30 (11)
1:03:34 (43)
5:11 (36)
1:09:20 (43)
5:46 (16)
1:22:41 (44)
13:21 (41)
1:30:40 (43)
7:59 (18)
1:35:30 (42)
4:50 (22)
1:37:16 (42)
1:46 (37)
1:38:05 (42)
49 (35)
1:38:06  Matti Lainema
43   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
15:33 (46)
33:07 (46)
17:34 (46)
36:33 (44)
3:26 (38)
45:55 (42)
9:22 (39)
50:40 (41)
4:45 (37)
56:31 (39)
5:51 (43)
1:03:02 (41)
6:31 (23)
1:13:59 (41)
10:57 (29)
1:30:05 (42)
16:06 (50)
1:37:11 (43)
7:06 (42)
1:39:07 (43)
1:56 (42)
1:39:57 (43)
50 (36)
1:39:57  Jukka Laurikkala
44   Osmo Perkinen
Pihkaniskat
21:25 (50)
41:27 (50)
20:02 (47)
43:58 (49)
2:31 (25)
53:59 (44)
10:01 (41)
59:23 (45)
5:24 (40)
1:03:12 (42)
3:49 (21)
1:11:38 (45)
8:26 (36)
1:22:17 (43)
10:39 (26)
1:30:58 (44)
8:41 (24)
1:40:00 (44)
9:02 (48)
1:41:38 (44)
1:38 (27)
1:42:25 (44)
47 (30)
1:42:25  Osmo Perkinen
45   Evgeniy Shirokov
Moscow
15:31 (45)
24:30 (41)
8:59 (31)
26:08 (37)
1:38 (6)
48:41 (43)
22:33 (48)
53:09 (43)
4:28 (36)
1:04:40 (44)
11:31 (50)
1:11:10 (44)
6:30 (22)
1:31:12 (45)
20:02 (47)
1:40:45 (45)
9:33 (37)
1:46:42 (45)
5:57 (33)
1:48:04 (45)
1:22 (18)
1:48:49 (45)
45 (24)
1:48:49  Evgeniy Shirokov
46   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:39 (30)
44:51 (51)
38:12 (51)
52:29 (51)
7:38 (44)
1:00:38 (47)
8:09 (31)
1:03:58 (47)
3:20 (23)
1:08:07 (46)
4:09 (27)
1:22:24 (48)
14:17 (45)
1:35:04 (46)
12:40 (40)
1:46:15 (46)
11:11 (47)
1:52:34 (46)
6:19 (36)
1:54:41 (46)
2:07 (46)
1:55:31 (46)
50 (36)
1:55:31  Karl-Erik Åberg
47   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
4:53 (15)
13:37 (22)
8:44 (29)
16:15 (20)
2:38 (29)
1:01:22 (48)
45:07 (51)
1:05:08 (48)
3:46 (28)
1:10:07 (47)
4:59 (33)
1:18:46 (47)
8:39 (38)
1:36:17 (47)
17:31 (44)
1:47:01 (47)
10:44 (43)
1:53:01 (47)
6:00 (34)
1:55:19 (47)
2:18 (49)
1:56:19 (47)
1:00 (46)
1:56:18  Servo Kasi
48   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
23:43 (51)
35:12 (47)
11:29 (37)
37:37 (47)
2:25 (23)
59:37 (46)
22:00 (47)
1:03:46 (46)
4:09 (34)
1:07:25 (45)
3:39 (20)
1:17:36 (46)
10:11 (40)
1:41:23 (48)
23:47 (50)
1:51:46 (48)
10:23 (40)
1:58:29 (48)
6:43 (38)
2:00:11 (48)
1:42 (33)
2:01:32 (48)
1:21 (51)
2:01:31  Kimmo Numminen
49   Rudolf Serebryakov
Moscow
11:30 (42)
32:41 (45)
21:11 (48)
35:57 (43)
3:16 (35)
1:08:47 (51)
32:50 (50)
1:15:33 (49)
6:46 (46)
1:23:52 (48)
8:19 (48)
1:31:49 (49)
7:57 (34)
1:43:05 (49)
11:16 (32)
1:57:26 (49)
14:21 (49)
2:07:39 (49)
10:13 (50)
2:08:57 (49)
1:18 (11)
2:09:37 (49)
40 (12)
2:09:37  Rudolf Serebryakov
50   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:44 (38)
24:16 (40)
15:32 (43)
36:55 (45)
12:39 (49)
1:04:28 (50)
27:33 (49)
1:16:32 (50)
12:04 (49)
1:24:43 (49)
8:11 (47)
1:40:43 (50)
16:00 (46)
1:59:06 (50)
18:23 (45)
2:15:16 (50)
16:10 (51)
2:26:01 (50)
10:45 (51)
2:29:01 (50)
3:00 (51)
2:30:18 (50)
1:17 (50)
2:30:18  Heikki Lepistö
51   Matti Isotalo
Auran Vannas
19:27 (48)
37:00 (48)
17:33 (45)
40:00 (48)
3:00 (33)
1:01:40 (49)
21:40 (46)
1:32:03 (51)
30:23 (51)
1:38:16 (50)
6:13 (44)
1:58:45 (51)
20:29 (50)
2:23:06 (51)
24:21 (51)
2:32:09 (51)
9:03 (27)
2:39:47 (51)
7:38 (44)
2:42:03 (51)
2:16 (48)
2:42:51 (51)
48 (32)
2:42:50  Matti Isotalo
   Juhani Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:16
17:02
8:46
20:21
3:19
34:59
14:38
37:32
2:33
42:35
5:03
55:49
13:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:35:18
-
bröt  Juhani Mäkinen
   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
6:19
16:07
9:48
18:43
2:36
28:25
9:42
45:29
17:04
50:47
5:18
-
-
-
-
1:22:59
-
1:30:06
7:07
1:32:33
2:27
1:33:32
59
bröt  Veijo Karila
   Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
4:32
22:14
17:42
27:10
4:56
50:07
22:57
56:59
6:52
1:01:12
4:13
1:13:03
11:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Raimo Salminen
   Pentti Salo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:10
10:54
6:44
12:56
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Pentti Salo
   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:00
-
-
-
40:48
-
41:30
42
disk  Toivo Setälä
   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
4:38
-
-
32:19
-
50:22
18:03
53:53
3:31
58:58
5:05
1:11:24
12:26
1:26:38
15:14
1:34:22
7:44
1:39:09
4:47
1:40:53
1:44
1:41:32
39
disk  Jorma Kuutti
   Ilkka Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
4:59
15:39
10:40
17:13
1:34
22:33
5:20
26:26
3:53
29:40
3:14
36:10
6:30
-
-
51:45
-
57:28
5:43
59:14
1:46
59:58
44
disk  Ilkka Mikkola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English