Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
5:12 (10)
15:32 (2)
10:20 (2)
18:01 (2)
2:29 (19)
20:26 (2)
2:25 (18)
24:14 (2)
3:48 (24)
32:27 (1)
8:13 (3)
34:28 (1)
2:01 (3)
37:38 (1)
3:10 (2)
40:19 (1)
2:41 (1)
42:00 (1)
1:41 (6)
43:48 (1)
1:48 (19)
43:47  Toivo Setälä
2   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
5:51 (23)
16:30 (5)
10:39 (4)
18:48 (4)
2:18 (10)
20:50 (3)
2:02 (2)
24:26 (3)
3:36 (16)
33:16 (2)
8:50 (7)
35:45 (2)
2:29 (22)
38:55 (2)
3:10 (2)
41:36 (2)
2:41 (1)
43:34 (2)
1:58 (19)
45:16 (2)
1:42 (9)
45:16  Kalevi Eilu
3   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:27 (2)
14:19 (1)
9:52 (1)
16:43 (1)
2:24 (14)
18:40 (1)
1:57 (1)
24:02 (1)
5:22 (48)
35:09 (7)
11:07 (33)
36:58 (4)
1:49 (1)
40:02 (3)
3:04 (1)
42:45 (3)
2:43 (5)
44:19 (3)
1:34 (1)
45:58 (3)
1:39 (6)
45:58  Reino Österberg
4   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:01 (5)
18:04 (10)
13:03 (15)
20:25 (7)
2:21 (13)
22:44 (7)
2:19 (13)
25:50 (5)
3:06 (5)
35:07 (6)
9:17 (11)
37:06 (6)
1:59 (2)
40:33 (6)
3:27 (11)
43:34 (4)
3:01 (10)
45:10 (4)
1:36 (3)
46:35 (4)
1:25 (1)
46:35  Aarno Hovikorpi
5   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:50 (21)
16:17 (3)
10:27 (3)
18:43 (3)
2:26 (15)
20:59 (4)
2:16 (10)
24:30 (4)
3:31 (15)
34:12 (3)
9:42 (17)
36:59 (5)
2:47 (32)
40:26 (5)
3:27 (11)
43:48 (5)
3:22 (15)
45:41 (5)
1:53 (15)
47:14 (5)
1:33 (3)
47:14  Jaakko Reini
6   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
5:14 (11)
18:00 (9)
12:46 (14)
20:03 (6)
2:03 (4)
22:27 (6)
2:24 (16)
25:56 (6)
3:29 (14)
35:00 (5)
9:04 (9)
37:43 (7)
2:43 (29)
41:02 (7)
3:19 (6)
44:09 (6)
3:07 (11)
45:59 (6)
1:50 (11)
47:45 (6)
1:46 (15)
47:45  Kalle Tolonen
7   Ilkka Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (19)
17:40 (8)
11:59 (9)
21:05 (8)
3:25 (36)
23:18 (8)
2:13 (7)
26:09 (7)
2:51 (2)
35:49 (8)
9:40 (16)
38:13 (8)
2:24 (16)
41:44 (8)
3:31 (14)
44:25 (7)
2:41 (1)
46:07 (7)
1:42 (7)
47:47 (7)
1:40 (7)
47:46  Ilkka Mikkola
8   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
5:08 (7)
17:32 (6)
12:24 (12)
19:59 (5)
2:27 (16)
22:09 (5)
2:10 (4)
26:11 (8)
4:02 (28)
34:28 (4)
8:17 (4)
36:29 (3)
2:01 (3)
40:22 (4)
3:53 (24)
45:38 (9)
5:16 (41)
47:30 (10)
1:52 (13)
49:02 (8)
1:32 (2)
49:02  Mikko Houni
8   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
4:24 (1)
19:48 (15)
15:24 (29)
21:47 (11)
1:59 (2)
26:04 (18)
4:17 (53)
29:16 (13)
3:12 (7)
37:28 (11)
8:12 (2)
39:31 (10)
2:03 (6)
42:49 (10)
3:18 (5)
45:46 (10)
2:57 (9)
47:21 (9)
1:35 (2)
49:02 (8)
1:41 (8)
49:02  Pentti Tiira
10   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:01 (5)
19:16 (14)
14:15 (19)
21:07 (9)
1:51 (1)
23:40 (9)
2:33 (22)
27:23 (9)
3:43 (20)
37:02 (9)
9:39 (15)
39:18 (9)
2:16 (12)
42:48 (9)
3:30 (13)
45:30 (8)
2:42 (4)
47:16 (8)
1:46 (8)
49:08 (10)
1:52 (24)
49:08  Pertti Salminen
11   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
4:52 (3)
16:17 (3)
11:25 (7)
24:43 (22)
8:26 (54)
26:56 (21)
2:13 (7)
29:55 (16)
2:59 (3)
38:18 (12)
8:23 (5)
40:19 (12)
2:01 (3)
43:30 (12)
3:11 (4)
46:14 (12)
2:44 (6)
47:54 (11)
1:40 (5)
49:36 (11)
1:42 (9)
49:36  Seppo Vänttinen
12   Auvo Laaksonen
Maarian Mahti
6:45 (38)
18:18 (13)
11:33 (8)
22:14 (13)
3:56 (43)
24:33 (11)
2:19 (13)
28:00 (10)
3:27 (12)
37:15 (10)
9:15 (10)
39:47 (11)
2:32 (25)
43:07 (11)
3:20 (8)
46:03 (11)
2:56 (8)
47:56 (12)
1:53 (15)
49:43 (12)
1:47 (17)
49:43  Auvo Laaksonen
13   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:43 (20)
18:05 (11)
12:22 (11)
23:21 (17)
5:16 (50)
25:45 (15)
2:24 (16)
30:22 (18)
4:37 (40)
40:00 (15)
9:38 (13)
42:29 (14)
2:29 (22)
46:29 (14)
4:00 (25)
50:13 (13)
3:44 (19)
52:14 (13)
2:01 (23)
54:06 (13)
1:52 (24)
54:06  Jouko Karjalainen
14   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
5:39 (18)
20:04 (17)
14:25 (20)
22:18 (14)
2:14 (7)
25:48 (16)
3:30 (43)
29:16 (13)
3:28 (13)
41:12 (16)
11:56 (37)
43:33 (15)
2:21 (14)
47:25 (15)
3:52 (23)
50:43 (14)
3:18 (14)
52:54 (14)
2:11 (28)
54:50 (14)
1:56 (32)
54:50  Börje Alden
15   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:09 (9)
24:51 (34)
19:42 (40)
26:55 (27)
2:04 (5)
29:06 (25)
2:11 (6)
32:46 (24)
3:40 (19)
42:08 (19)
9:22 (12)
45:01 (19)
2:53 (35)
48:35 (18)
3:34 (16)
51:44 (15)
3:09 (12)
53:44 (15)
2:00 (21)
55:37 (15)
1:53 (26)
55:37  Esa Klinga
16   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
6:01 (26)
24:48 (33)
18:47 (37)
27:18 (31)
2:30 (20)
30:07 (28)
2:49 (29)
33:24 (25)
3:17 (8)
42:17 (20)
8:53 (8)
44:44 (18)
2:27 (19)
48:35 (18)
3:51 (22)
51:51 (16)
3:16 (13)
53:55 (16)
2:04 (25)
56:00 (16)
2:05 (41)
55:59  Ralf Rönn
17   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (29)
22:17 (26)
16:00 (30)
25:13 (23)
2:56 (30)
28:00 (23)
2:47 (27)
31:22 (22)
3:22 (10)
41:34 (17)
10:12 (24)
44:15 (17)
2:41 (28)
48:30 (17)
4:15 (31)
53:53 (17)
5:23 (42)
56:09 (17)
2:16 (29)
58:03 (17)
1:54 (29)
58:04  Karl-Erik Åberg
18   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:25 (12)
24:46 (32)
19:21 (38)
27:22 (32)
2:36 (22)
29:52 (27)
2:30 (19)
33:28 (26)
3:36 (16)
43:17 (21)
9:49 (19)
45:43 (20)
2:26 (18)
49:43 (20)
4:00 (25)
54:34 (18)
4:51 (34)
57:28 (19)
2:54 (45)
59:05 (18)
1:37 (5)
59:05  Jorma Kuutti
19   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
5:28 (14)
18:11 (12)
12:43 (13)
21:42 (10)
3:31 (38)
24:32 (10)
2:50 (31)
28:32 (11)
4:00 (27)
39:18 (14)
10:46 (28)
43:58 (16)
4:40 (54)
47:39 (16)
3:41 (19)
55:22 (19)
7:43 (46)
57:16 (18)
1:54 (17)
59:10 (19)
1:54 (29)
59:09  Matti Haaramo
20   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
5:31 (16)
17:34 (7)
12:03 (10)
21:54 (12)
4:20 (48)
25:25 (14)
3:31 (44)
29:15 (12)
3:50 (25)
44:08 (23)
14:53 (50)
46:26 (22)
2:18 (13)
52:16 (26)
5:50 (51)
56:12 (20)
3:56 (21)
58:12 (20)
2:00 (21)
59:57 (20)
1:45 (13)
59:57  Matti Lainema
21   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:12 (28)
21:28 (24)
15:16 (28)
25:20 (24)
3:52 (41)
29:36 (26)
4:16 (52)
33:39 (27)
4:03 (29)
44:16 (24)
10:37 (27)
47:01 (25)
2:45 (31)
51:30 (23)
4:29 (37)
56:25 (21)
4:55 (37)
58:45 (21)
2:20 (32)
1:00:46 (21)
2:01 (38)
1:00:45  Aimo Haapaniemi
22   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
16:55 (55)
28:16 (40)
11:21 (6)
30:32 (39)
2:16 (9)
32:45 (34)
2:13 (7)
37:30 (35)
4:45 (43)
48:21 (30)
10:51 (29)
50:26 (29)
2:05 (7)
54:10 (27)
3:44 (20)
58:15 (24)
4:05 (23)
1:00:03 (23)
1:48 (9)
1:01:47 (22)
1:44 (12)
1:01:47  Niilo Tuominen
23   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
6:22 (31)
19:56 (16)
13:34 (16)
22:35 (15)
2:39 (24)
25:20 (13)
2:45 (25)
30:10 (17)
4:50 (45)
41:40 (18)
11:30 (35)
45:54 (21)
4:14 (52)
50:42 (21)
4:48 (40)
57:00 (22)
6:18 (43)
59:21 (22)
2:21 (33)
1:01:53 (23)
2:32 (53)
1:01:53  Kimmo Numminen
24   Seppo Paavola
Epilän Esa
6:58 (42)
20:35 (21)
13:37 (17)
23:23 (18)
2:48 (26)
25:54 (17)
2:31 (20)
30:29 (19)
4:35 (39)
47:35 (28)
17:06 (52)
50:00 (28)
2:25 (17)
54:26 (28)
4:26 (33)
58:09 (23)
3:43 (18)
1:00:15 (24)
2:06 (27)
1:02:05 (24)
1:50 (22)
1:02:04  Seppo Paavola
25   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
4:59 (4)
20:11 (19)
15:12 (27)
22:39 (16)
2:28 (18)
24:57 (12)
2:18 (11)
29:41 (15)
4:44 (42)
38:21 (13)
8:40 (6)
40:30 (13)
2:09 (9)
44:15 (13)
3:45 (21)
58:23 (25)
14:08 (56)
1:00:22 (25)
1:59 (20)
1:02:23 (25)
2:01 (38)
1:02:24  Pentti Suonpää
26   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
5:08 (7)
26:57 (38)
21:49 (45)
29:39 (35)
2:42 (25)
31:44 (33)
2:05 (3)
34:53 (30)
3:09 (6)
48:54 (32)
14:01 (47)
51:44 (31)
2:50 (34)
55:03 (29)
3:19 (6)
1:00:02 (28)
4:59 (38)
1:01:50 (27)
1:48 (9)
1:03:35 (26)
1:45 (13)
1:03:36  Juhani Hämäläinen
27   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:49 (51)
20:57 (22)
11:08 (5)
28:37 (34)
7:40 (53)
31:13 (32)
2:36 (23)
34:58 (31)
3:45 (23)
48:50 (31)
13:52 (44)
52:00 (34)
3:10 (41)
56:00 (31)
4:00 (25)
59:56 (27)
3:56 (21)
1:01:53 (28)
1:57 (18)
1:03:40 (27)
1:47 (17)
1:03:40  Mauri Karnaattu
28   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
6:29 (35)
21:02 (23)
14:33 (22)
24:33 (21)
3:31 (38)
27:11 (22)
2:38 (24)
32:33 (23)
5:22 (48)
43:34 (22)
11:01 (32)
46:35 (23)
3:01 (38)
51:34 (24)
4:59 (42)
58:32 (26)
6:58 (45)
1:01:37 (26)
3:05 (50)
1:04:06 (28)
2:29 (51)
1:04:06  Aapo Paananen
29   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
5:26 (13)
25:08 (36)
19:42 (40)
27:10 (28)
2:02 (3)
31:06 (30)
3:56 (49)
34:08 (28)
3:02 (4)
45:38 (27)
11:30 (35)
48:09 (26)
2:31 (24)
51:49 (25)
3:40 (18)
1:00:35 (30)
8:46 (50)
1:02:14 (29)
1:39 (4)
1:04:09 (29)
1:55 (31)
1:04:09  Seppo Kuusisto
30   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:57 (24)
22:57 (27)
17:00 (33)
27:15 (30)
4:18 (47)
31:06 (30)
3:51 (47)
35:10 (32)
4:04 (30)
45:11 (26)
10:01 (22)
49:26 (27)
4:15 (53)
57:21 (35)
7:55 (56)
1:00:13 (29)
2:52 (7)
1:02:36 (30)
2:23 (34)
1:04:22 (30)
1:46 (15)
1:04:22  Aimo Kvick
31   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
9:15 (50)
30:22 (44)
21:07 (43)
34:29 (42)
4:07 (45)
36:39 (42)
2:10 (4)
39:26 (40)
2:47 (1)
49:24 (34)
9:58 (20)
51:59 (33)
2:35 (27)
57:52 (36)
5:53 (52)
1:01:25 (32)
3:33 (16)
1:03:17 (32)
1:52 (13)
1:04:51 (31)
1:34 (4)
1:04:50  Rolf Nordell
32   Evgeniy Shirokov
Moscow
6:45 (38)
23:23 (28)
16:38 (31)
26:01 (26)
2:38 (23)
28:46 (24)
2:45 (25)
39:11 (38)
10:25 (57)
50:03 (36)
10:52 (30)
52:46 (36)
2:43 (29)
56:54 (34)
4:08 (28)
1:01:10 (31)
4:16 (28)
1:03:15 (31)
2:05 (26)
1:05:03 (32)
1:48 (19)
1:05:03  Evgeniy Shirokov
33   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
6:00 (25)
30:14 (43)
24:14 (47)
32:41 (41)
2:27 (16)
35:53 (41)
3:12 (38)
40:24 (41)
4:31 (38)
51:38 (40)
11:14 (34)
54:10 (40)
2:32 (25)
59:00 (41)
4:50 (41)
1:02:51 (34)
3:51 (20)
1:05:10 (33)
2:19 (31)
1:07:18 (33)
2:08 (45)
1:07:18  Pentti Rintala
34   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
5:50 (21)
20:28 (20)
14:38 (24)
29:56 (37)
9:28 (55)
32:55 (35)
2:59 (34)
36:39 (33)
3:44 (22)
50:38 (38)
13:59 (46)
53:45 (39)
3:07 (40)
58:13 (39)
4:28 (36)
1:02:31 (33)
4:18 (29)
1:05:25 (34)
2:54 (45)
1:07:32 (34)
2:07 (44)
1:07:31  Pentti Saario
35   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:47 (40)
28:23 (41)
21:36 (44)
31:12 (40)
2:49 (27)
33:59 (38)
2:47 (27)
37:56 (36)
3:57 (26)
50:39 (39)
12:43 (40)
53:34 (38)
2:55 (37)
58:09 (38)
4:35 (39)
1:03:00 (35)
4:51 (34)
1:05:55 (35)
2:55 (47)
1:08:01 (35)
2:06 (42)
1:08:01  Valto Halonen
36   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:29 (15)
31:55 (45)
26:26 (49)
34:56 (43)
3:01 (31)
38:34 (44)
3:38 (46)
42:12 (44)
3:38 (18)
52:38 (41)
10:26 (26)
55:06 (41)
2:28 (20)
58:42 (40)
3:36 (17)
1:03:33 (36)
4:51 (34)
1:06:20 (36)
2:47 (43)
1:08:08 (36)
1:48 (19)
1:08:07  Martti Sukki
37   Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
7:11 (43)
23:53 (31)
16:42 (32)
27:14 (29)
3:21 (34)
30:29 (29)
3:15 (39)
34:47 (29)
4:18 (37)
47:59 (29)
13:12 (42)
51:37 (30)
3:38 (45)
56:44 (33)
5:07 (45)
1:06:06 (37)
9:22 (52)
1:09:29 (37)
3:23 (52)
1:11:56 (37)
2:27 (50)
1:11:56  Raimo Salminen
38   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
16:56 (56)
32:04 (46)
15:08 (26)
36:52 (45)
4:48 (49)
40:03 (45)
3:11 (37)
44:52 (45)
4:49 (44)
55:49 (45)
10:57 (31)
58:36 (43)
2:47 (32)
1:03:03 (42)
4:27 (34)
1:07:11 (38)
4:08 (24)
1:09:53 (38)
2:42 (40)
1:12:01 (38)
2:08 (45)
1:12:01  Jukka Laurikkala
39   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
6:28 (34)
32:52 (47)
26:24 (48)
35:12 (44)
2:20 (12)
37:31 (43)
2:19 (13)
40:50 (42)
3:19 (9)
50:37 (37)
9:47 (18)
52:45 (35)
2:08 (8)
56:10 (32)
3:25 (10)
1:07:58 (40)
11:48 (55)
1:10:40 (39)
2:42 (40)
1:12:31 (39)
1:51 (23)
1:12:31  Erkki Alakuijala
40   Pentti Salo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:01 (53)
36:07 (50)
24:06 (46)
38:59 (48)
2:52 (29)
42:18 (48)
3:19 (41)
46:33 (48)
4:15 (36)
56:44 (47)
10:11 (23)
1:00:40 (45)
3:56 (49)
1:05:09 (45)
4:29 (37)
1:08:45 (41)
3:36 (17)
1:11:15 (41)
2:30 (37)
1:13:11 (40)
1:56 (32)
1:13:11  Pentti Salo
41   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (36)
27:04 (39)
20:28 (42)
30:13 (38)
3:09 (33)
35:34 (40)
5:21 (56)
41:05 (43)
5:31 (50)
54:02 (43)
12:57 (41)
57:53 (42)
3:51 (47)
1:03:25 (43)
5:32 (50)
1:07:43 (39)
4:18 (29)
1:11:11 (40)
3:28 (53)
1:13:42 (41)
2:31 (52)
1:13:42  Olli Juntunen
42   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
7:48 (47)
25:01 (35)
17:13 (34)
28:29 (33)
3:28 (37)
33:04 (36)
4:35 (55)
37:16 (34)
4:12 (33)
49:32 (35)
12:16 (38)
52:59 (37)
3:27 (43)
58:07 (37)
5:08 (46)
1:09:41 (42)
11:34 (54)
1:12:15 (42)
2:34 (38)
1:14:36 (42)
2:21 (49)
1:14:37  Sulo Vuorenpää
43   Victor Glavatskih
OK AKFA
6:52 (41)
33:49 (48)
26:57 (50)
36:57 (46)
3:08 (32)
40:49 (47)
3:52 (48)
45:03 (46)
4:14 (35)
53:02 (42)
7:59 (1)
1:02:27 (46)
9:25 (58)
1:06:44 (46)
4:17 (32)
1:10:52 (43)
4:08 (24)
1:13:49 (43)
2:57 (49)
1:15:32 (43)
1:43 (11)
1:15:31  Victor Glavatskih
44   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:22 (31)
23:45 (30)
17:23 (35)
25:58 (25)
2:13 (6)
35:12 (39)
9:14 (58)
39:25 (39)
4:13 (34)
49:23 (33)
9:58 (20)
51:46 (32)
2:23 (15)
55:19 (30)
3:33 (15)
1:11:36 (45)
16:17 (57)
1:14:03 (44)
2:27 (35)
1:16:07 (44)
2:04 (40)
1:16:08  Mauno Mikkilä
45   Heikki Hurme
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
6:03 (27)
37:52 (52)
31:49 (53)
40:27 (50)
2:35 (21)
42:59 (50)
2:32 (21)
47:39 (50)
4:40 (41)
1:00:20 (48)
12:41 (39)
1:02:48 (47)
2:28 (20)
1:07:15 (48)
4:27 (34)
1:11:25 (44)
4:10 (26)
1:14:11 (45)
2:46 (42)
1:16:11 (45)
2:00 (37)
1:16:09  Heikki Hurme
46   Juhani Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:49 (48)
23:23 (28)
14:34 (23)
37:31 (47)
14:08 (57)
40:20 (46)
2:49 (29)
45:36 (47)
5:16 (47)
55:56 (46)
10:20 (25)
59:41 (44)
3:45 (46)
1:04:47 (44)
5:06 (44)
1:12:33 (46)
7:46 (47)
1:14:35 (46)
2:02 (24)
1:16:31 (46)
1:56 (32)
1:16:31  Juhani Mäkinen
47   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
5:37 (17)
46:50 (54)
41:13 (55)
49:05 (53)
2:15 (8)
51:23 (52)
2:18 (11)
54:45 (52)
3:22 (10)
1:04:23 (50)
9:38 (13)
1:06:33 (49)
2:10 (10)
1:09:57 (49)
3:24 (9)
1:15:07 (47)
5:10 (40)
1:16:57 (47)
1:50 (11)
1:18:50 (47)
1:53 (26)
1:18:50  Olavi Kittilä
48   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:23 (33)
20:08 (18)
13:45 (18)
23:30 (19)
3:22 (35)
26:22 (19)
2:52 (32)
30:32 (20)
4:10 (32)
55:24 (44)
24:52 (54)
1:02:54 (48)
7:30 (57)
1:07:07 (47)
4:13 (30)
1:16:39 (48)
9:32 (53)
1:18:56 (48)
2:17 (30)
1:21:02 (48)
2:06 (42)
1:21:02  Eero Fränti
49   Osmo Perkinen
Pihkaniskat
7:13 (44)
21:43 (25)
14:30 (21)
24:02 (20)
2:19 (11)
26:55 (20)
2:53 (33)
30:38 (21)
3:43 (20)
44:48 (25)
14:10 (48)
47:00 (24)
2:12 (11)
51:12 (22)
4:12 (29)
1:17:32 (49)
26:20 (58)
1:20:07 (49)
2:35 (39)
1:22:15 (49)
2:08 (45)
1:22:14  Osmo Perkinen
50   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:43 (37)
36:47 (51)
30:04 (52)
40:41 (51)
3:54 (42)
43:59 (51)
3:18 (40)
50:34 (51)
6:35 (54)
1:04:11 (49)
13:37 (43)
1:08:05 (50)
3:54 (48)
1:14:08 (50)
6:03 (54)
1:18:55 (50)
4:47 (33)
1:21:50 (50)
2:55 (47)
1:24:40 (50)
2:50 (56)
1:24:40  Kalevi Kuusisto
51   Rudolf Serebryakov
Moscow
7:45 (46)
25:45 (37)
18:00 (36)
29:45 (36)
4:00 (44)
33:13 (37)
3:28 (42)
39:05 (37)
5:52 (52)
1:08:42 (51)
29:37 (57)
1:12:50 (51)
4:08 (51)
1:18:19 (51)
5:29 (49)
1:26:25 (52)
8:06 (49)
1:29:15 (52)
2:50 (44)
1:31:08 (51)
1:53 (26)
1:31:07  Rudolf Serebryakov
51   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
20:10 (57)
35:16 (49)
15:06 (25)
39:27 (49)
4:11 (46)
42:36 (49)
3:09 (36)
46:40 (49)
4:04 (30)
1:11:42 (52)
25:02 (55)
1:14:35 (52)
2:53 (35)
1:19:43 (52)
5:08 (46)
1:24:20 (51)
4:37 (32)
1:27:53 (51)
3:33 (55)
1:31:08 (51)
3:15 (57)
1:31:07  Kalevi Heiskanen
53   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
7:31 (45)
49:09 (55)
41:38 (56)
51:59 (54)
2:50 (28)
55:30 (54)
3:31 (44)
1:01:30 (53)
6:00 (53)
1:15:27 (53)
13:57 (45)
1:22:20 (53)
6:53 (56)
1:28:19 (53)
5:59 (53)
1:33:20 (53)
5:01 (39)
1:36:48 (53)
3:28 (53)
1:38:45 (53)
1:57 (35)
1:38:44  Veijo Karila
54   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
14:30 (54)
42:13 (53)
27:43 (51)
47:45 (52)
5:32 (51)
52:10 (53)
4:25 (54)
1:05:14 (54)
13:04 (58)
1:26:35 (55)
21:21 (53)
1:30:07 (55)
3:32 (44)
1:35:16 (54)
5:09 (48)
1:39:52 (54)
4:36 (31)
1:43:05 (54)
3:13 (51)
1:45:21 (54)
2:16 (48)
1:45:21  Aimo Mattila
55   Erkki Lassila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:17 (29)
1:02:12 (57)
55:55 (58)
1:05:54 (57)
3:42 (40)
1:09:02 (57)
3:08 (35)
1:14:02 (57)
5:00 (46)
1:28:24 (56)
14:22 (49)
1:31:28 (56)
3:04 (39)
1:36:29 (55)
5:01 (43)
1:40:41 (55)
4:12 (27)
1:44:15 (55)
3:34 (56)
1:46:58 (55)
2:43 (54)
1:46:58  Erkki Lassila
56   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
11:09 (52)
49:15 (56)
38:06 (54)
59:00 (56)
9:45 (56)
1:02:59 (56)
3:59 (50)
1:08:48 (55)
5:49 (51)
1:25:47 (54)
16:59 (51)
1:28:58 (54)
3:11 (42)
1:36:35 (56)
7:37 (55)
1:42:58 (56)
6:23 (44)
1:46:32 (56)
3:34 (56)
1:49:18 (56)
2:46 (55)
1:49:17  Servo Kasi
57   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:47 (58)
1:12:55 (58)
50:08 (57)
1:18:39 (58)
5:44 (52)
1:25:03 (58)
6:24 (57)
1:33:21 (58)
8:18 (56)
1:59:45 (58)
26:24 (56)
2:04:59 (58)
5:14 (55)
2:13:06 (57)
8:07 (57)
2:22:15 (57)
9:09 (51)
2:26:53 (57)
4:38 (58)
2:30:14 (57)
3:21 (58)
2:30:13  Heikki Lepistö
58   Matti Isotalo
Auran Vannas
9:11 (49)
28:51 (42)
19:40 (39)
57:34 (55)
28:43 (58)
1:01:45 (55)
4:11 (51)
1:09:16 (56)
7:31 (55)
1:55:47 (57)
46:31 (58)
1:59:51 (57)
4:04 (50)
2:23:46 (58)
23:55 (58)
2:31:37 (58)
7:51 (48)
2:34:05 (58)
2:28 (36)
2:36:02 (58)
1:57 (35)
2:36:01  Matti Isotalo
   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:52
51:23
44:31
53:53
2:30
57:11
3:18
1:01:31
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:32:12
-
bröt  Matti Juhonsalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English