Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 4. dag

Startlista

3291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta10:50:00   483215
3277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet10:52:00   150531
3246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:54:00   46264
3230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:56:00   410920
3222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat10:58:00   50574
3241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko11:02:00   93025
3216Osmo AronenRastikarhu11:06:00   312803
3250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti11:08:00   54418
3245Matti LainemaMS Parma11:10:00   410751
3243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti11:12:00   156682
3273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:14:00   46193
3215Börje AldenAkilles OK11:16:00   120491
3220Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:20:00   127965
3231Veijo KarilaPihkaniskat11:22:00   143965
3253Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta11:24:00   63811
3235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat11:28:00   53975
3227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti11:30:00   157590
3288Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat11:32:00   153906
3289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat11:36:00   138389
3224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa11:38:00   140680
3251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat11:40:00   48317
3276Pentti TiiraLynx11:42:00   47504
3257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö11:44:00   45646
3248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat11:46:00   52418
3240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:48:00   411058
3290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta11:52:00   161873
3244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti11:56:00   44100
3228Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas11:58:00   42923
3219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS12:00:00   48847
3236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas12:02:00   407157
3272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS12:06:00   55734
3268Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:08:00   166642
3249Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:12:00   140350
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -4612:14:00   138458
3247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee12:16:00   69951
3264Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko12:18:00   132357
3217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko12:20:00   93090
3271Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo12:22:00   151091
3233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat12:24:00   157469
3262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti12:26:00   51896
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parma12:28:00   142280
3221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta12:30:00   55876
3266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:32:00   114550
3263Ralf RönnAkilles OK12:36:00   153322
3232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:38:00   122587
3259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat12:40:00   52363
3242Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot12:42:00   168994
3267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWE12:46:00   48574
3226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat12:48:00   75324
3275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles12:50:00   412549
3239Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suunta12:52:00   122666
3225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:54:00   44084
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:58:00   153332
3258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa13:00:00   47210
3237Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:04:00   159565
3278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö13:06:00   45642
3238Valto KopraOriveden Ponnistus13:08:00   46073
3214Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 200013:10:00   58171
3256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio13:12:00   46543
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsat13:14:00   159148
3292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu13:16:00   134958
3218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:18:00   147173
3261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat13:22:00   159561
3254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:24:00   47129
3270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS13:26:00   55733
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English