Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H70A 3. dag

Startlista

3226Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat10:11:00   75324
3258Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esa10:13:00   47210
3292Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu10:17:00   134958
3220Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3710:19:00   127965
3266Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:21:00   114550
3253Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta10:23:00   63811
3235Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijat10:25:00   53975
3241Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko10:27:00   93025
3227Juhani HämäläinenOlavin Rasti10:29:00   157590
3264Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko10:33:00   132357
3240Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:35:00   411058
3289Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat10:37:00   138389
3247Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee10:39:00   69951
3278Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö10:41:00   45642
3242Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot10:43:00   168994
3245Matti LainemaMS Parma10:45:00   410751
3277Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet10:47:00   150531
3268Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:49:00   166642
3263Ralf RönnAkilles OK10:53:00   153322
3234Pentti KarppinenRastivarsat10:57:00   159148
3248Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat10:59:00   52418
3225Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:01:00   44084
3291Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta11:03:00   483215
3274Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -4611:05:00   138458
3231Veijo KarilaPihkaniskat11:07:00   143965
3270Rudolf SerebryakovMoscowRUS11:09:00   55733
3262Pentti RintalaHiisirasti11:13:00   51896
3244Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti11:15:00   44100
3237Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:17:00   159565
3261Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat11:19:00   159561
3246Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:23:00   46264
3288Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat11:25:00   153906
3239Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suunta11:27:00   122666
3224Mikko HouniEpilän Esa11:29:00   140680
3276Pentti TiiraLynx11:31:00   47504
3275Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles11:33:00   412549
3218Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:35:00   147173
3256Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän Kontio11:37:00   46543
3229Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:39:00   153332
3230Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43:00   410920
3217Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko11:45:00   93090
3271Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo11:47:00   151091
3254Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:49:00   47129
3257Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö11:53:00   45646
3219Victor GlavatskihOK AKFARUS11:57:00   48847
3221Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta11:59:00   55876
3265Seppo SaarioMS Parma12:03:00   142280
3214Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 200012:05:00   58171
3215Börje AldenAkilles OK12:07:00   120491
3249Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:09:00   140350
3228Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas12:13:00   42923
3243Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti12:15:00   156682
3251Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat12:17:00   48317
3259Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat12:21:00   52363
3233Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan Suunnistajat12:23:00   157469
3267Raimo SalminenOK Pan-KristianstadSWE12:25:00   48574
3272Evgeniy ShirokovMoscowRUS12:27:00   55734
3250Aimo MattilaHiisirasti12:29:00   54418
3260Erkki RantanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:31:00   128156
3236Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas12:33:00   407157
3273Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:35:00   46193
3290Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta12:37:00   161873
3232Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41:00   122587
3222Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:45:00   50574
3269Reijo SeitajjokiJyry12:47:00   156355
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English