Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,2 km
 
1.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:46:00   37:38  
2.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:38:00   40:55  
3.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    13:54:00   41:37  
4.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    14:26:00   41:53  
5.   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti    14:10:00   42:33  
6.   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles    13:36:00   42:45  
7.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    12:30:00   43:25  
8.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    12:58:00   44:25  
9.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:12:00   45:42  
10.   Reijo Lahtinen Olavin Rasti    14:06:00   46:31  
11.   Jorma Tenhunen Perttelin Peikot    13:14:00   48:12  
12.   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto    13:32:00   48:19  
13.   Reino Koski Suomusjärven Sisu    14:04:00   48:47  
14.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti    14:30:00   49:01  
15.   Tapani Laakso Perttelin Peikot    14:16:00   49:17  
16.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta    13:30:00   49:24  
17.   Heikki Skinnari Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:28:00   49:35  
18.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:20:00   50:14  
19.   Pentti Varhenmaa Kaakon Rasti    13:46:00   52:22  
20.   Ahti Erkkilä Paimion Rasti    13:00:00   53:53  
21.   Heikki Rauhala Pargas IF    13:48:00   55:08  
22.   Jouko Räisänen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät    14:18:00   55:28  
23.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:54:00   56:11  
24.   Tapani Marjanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    12:34:00   57:46  
25.   Teuvo Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:08:00   58:16  
26.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat    13:26:00   58:20  
27.   Veikko Jantunen Kangasala SK    13:58:00   59:08  
28.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   59:24  
29.   Kari Karri Järvenpään Palo    13:28:00   59:49  
29.   Jüri Tähemaa TON  EST  13:42:00   59:49  
31.   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:36:00   1:02:13  
32.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut    13:24:00   1:02:14  
33.   Pentti Mäki Rastikarhut    12:40:00   1:03:10  
34.   Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:32:00   1:06:00  
35.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    13:10:00   1:10:30  
36.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:16:00   1:11:49  
37.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    13:06:00   1:17:25  
38.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    14:08:00   1:18:32  
39.   Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti    13:04:00   1:28:30  
40.   Juhani Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat    12:48:00   1:32:10  
41.   Hans Kienholz Lentulus  SUI  12:44:00   1:32:20  
42.   Mauri Kuisma Rastikarhut    14:02:00   1:39:01  
43.   Heikki Mattila Iisu    14:00:00   1:40:49  
   Pentti Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    12:50:00   ej startad  
   Tapio Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka    12:52:00   ej startad  
   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:56:00   ej startad  
   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:18:00   disk  
   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    13:38:00   ej startad  
   Tiit Koppel OKKooperaa  EST  13:40:00   bröt  
   Martti Väkeväinen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:14:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:20:00   ej startad  
   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat    14:24:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English