Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,5 km
 
1.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:52:00   36:34  
2.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:24:00   37:42  
3.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:46:00   42:10  
4.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta    13:14:00   42:25  
5.   Jorma Tenhunen Perttelin Peikot    13:22:00   42:53  
6.   Heikki Rauhala Pargas IF    12:50:00   44:02  
7.   Heikki Skinnari Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:20:00   46:05  
8.   Teuvo Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:50:00   46:18  
9.   Tapani Laakso Perttelin Peikot    12:22:00   46:24  
10.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    12:06:00   46:46  
11.   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti    12:20:00   47:15  
12.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:08:00   47:19  
13.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat    13:26:00   47:53  
14.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti    12:18:00   49:03  
15.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:00:00   49:38  
16.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    12:38:00   49:47  
17.   Ahti Erkkilä Paimion Rasti    13:16:00   50:07  
18.   Seppo Kuikka Rasti-Lukko    11:56:00   50:14  
19.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    12:00:00   50:38  
20.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    13:44:00   50:40  
21.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut    13:30:00   52:48  
22.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    13:12:00   53:36  
23.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:38:00   53:49  
24.   Jouko Henriksson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:06:00   55:01  
25.   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles    12:12:00   56:38  
26.   Tapio Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka    13:40:00   56:43  
27.   Veikko Jantunen Kangasala SK    12:10:00   57:37  
28.   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:54:00   59:03  
29.   Mauri Kuisma Rastikarhut    12:04:00   1:00:04  
30.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:26:00   1:02:02  
31.   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:42:00   1:02:49  
32.   Kari Karri Järvenpään Palo    11:50:00   1:04:00  
33.   Reijo Lahtinen Olavin Rasti    13:02:00   1:06:50  
34.   Reino Koski Suomusjärven Sisu    12:02:00   1:07:14  
35.   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto    11:58:00   1:10:27  
36.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    13:36:00   1:10:51  
37.   Juhani Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat    11:54:00   1:14:15  
38.   Hans Kienholz Lentulus  SUI  12:58:00   1:16:26  
39.   Jüri Tähemaa TON  EST  12:16:00   1:20:35  
40.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    12:46:00   1:20:43  
41.   Pentti Mäki Rastikarhut    12:48:00   1:21:06  
42.   Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:32:00   1:22:55  
43.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:48:00   1:24:41  
44.   Tiit Koppel OKKooperaa  EST  13:48:00   1:29:18  
45.   Heikki Mattila Iisu    12:34:00   1:33:10  
46.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:28:00   1:33:16  
47.   Tapani Marjanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    12:36:00   1:50:06  
   Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti    11:52:00   bröt  
   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:14:00   disk  
   Jouko Räisänen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät    12:28:00   disk  
   Alpo Inkinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:30:00   ej startad  
   Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat    13:04:00   disk  
   Martti Väkeväinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:10:00   disk  
   Pentti Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    13:34:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English