Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,0 km
 
1.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:15:00   22:53  
2.   Juhani Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat    15:05:00   23:40  
3.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:47:00   23:57  
4.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    14:25:00   24:54  
5.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti    13:27:00   24:56  
6.   Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat    14:17:00   25:27  
7.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:57:00   25:35  
8.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:49:00   25:42  
9.   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti    13:29:00   26:06  
10.   Tapani Laakso Perttelin Peikot    13:33:00   26:59  
11.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta    13:59:00   27:15  
12.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    14:49:00   28:53  
13.   Seppo Kuikka Rasti-Lukko    14:07:00   29:04  
14.   Pentti Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    13:43:00   29:05  
15.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    13:57:00   29:09  
16.   Ahti Erkkilä Paimion Rasti    15:21:00   29:33  
17.   Reino Koski Suomusjärven Sisu    13:31:00   29:40  
18.   Heikki Skinnari Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:01:00   30:23  
19.   Mauri Kuisma Rastikarhut    15:25:00   30:38  
20.   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto    14:35:00   31:19  
21.   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles    14:39:00   31:30  
22.   Jorma Tenhunen Perttelin Peikot    14:29:00   31:44  
23.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat    14:15:00   32:08  
24.   Kari Karri Järvenpään Palo    15:19:00   32:43  
25.   Teuvo Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:45:00   32:55  
26.   Veikko Jantunen Kangasala SK    14:27:00   34:45  
27.   Reijo Lahtinen Olavin Rasti    14:23:00   35:14  
28.   Alpo Inkinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:43:00   35:43  
28.   Pentti Mäki Rastikarhut    14:47:00   35:43  
30.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:39:00   35:54  
31.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:13:00   36:18  
32.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    14:55:00   36:45  
33.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:13:00   36:46  
34.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut    14:11:00   36:49  
35.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:19:00   37:22  
36.   Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:55:00   38:10  
37.   Jouko Räisänen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:35:00   38:42  
38.   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö    14:33:00   39:15  
39.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    14:31:00   39:19  
40.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat    15:11:00   42:50  
41.   Tapani Marjanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    14:51:00   43:32  
42.   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Suunnistajat    15:09:00   44:03  
43.   Martti Väkeväinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:51:00   45:53  
44.   Tiit Koppel OKKooperaa  EST  14:03:00   46:16  
45.   Heikki Mattila Iisu    13:41:00   47:12  
46.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    13:37:00   48:37  
47.   Hans Kienholz Lentulus  SUI  15:03:00   49:49  
48.   Jüri Tähemaa TON  EST  15:27:00   58:23  
49.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:59:00   1:00:49  
50.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:01:00   1:01:36  
   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    14:37:00   ej startad  
   Heikki Rauhala Pargas IF    15:17:00   disk  
   Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti    15:23:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English