Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
3152Olavi AhoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:01:0013:38:0011:58:0013:03:0012:54:00   411743
3153Mauri AroniittyKouvolan Suunnistajat15:09:0012:54:0012:08:0013:31:0012:56:00   82421
3154Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti15:21:0013:16:0012:02:0013:05:0013:00:00   117910
3155Jouko HenrikssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:06:00      46275
3156Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:19:0012:26:0013:18:0012:57:0014:20:00   483264
3157Jarmo HokkanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:55:0012:32:0012:40:0013:11:0014:32:00   44891
3158Alpo InkinenRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:43:0012:30:00 12:03:00    143920
3159Veikko JantunenKangasala SK14:27:0012:10:0012:34:0013:15:0013:58:00   90209
3160Esko JääskeläinenHiisirasti13:29:0012:20:0012:44:0013:13:0014:10:00   138183
3161Kari KarriJärvenpään Palo15:19:0011:50:0013:26:0012:29:0013:28:00   161475
3162Hans KienholzLentulusSUI15:03:0012:58:0012:10:0013:17:0012:44:00   48733
3163Juhani KoiranenTurun Suunnistajat15:05:0011:54:0013:52:0012:07:0012:48:00   51414
3164Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta14:55:0012:06:0012:36:0013:45:0012:30:00   148359
3165Tiit KoppelOKKooperaaEST14:03:0013:48:0013:04:0012:01:0013:40:00   128691
3166Reino KoskiSuomusjärven Sisu13:31:0012:02:0013:24:0013:55:0014:04:00   45838
3167Seppo KuikkaRasti-Lukko14:07:0011:56:00      45409
3168Mauri KuismaRastikarhut15:25:0012:04:0012:30:0013:07:0014:02:00   45270
3169Antto KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat14:15:0013:26:0012:46:0011:55:0014:24:00   137599
3170Teuvo KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:45:0013:50:0011:52:0012:25:0013:08:00   154477
3171Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-Pojat15:11:00 13:20:00 13:26:00   135846
3172Tapani LaaksoPerttelin Peikot13:33:0012:22:0013:46:0013:25:0014:16:00   408155
3173Reijo LahtinenOlavin Rasti14:23:0013:02:0012:22:0013:23:0014:06:00   46500
3174Matti LappalainenEspoon Akilles14:39:0012:12:0013:40:0012:37:0013:36:00   51252
3175Matti LehtonenSavon Rasti13:27:0012:18:0012:56:0013:29:0014:30:00   154442
3176Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:13:0013:28:0012:14:0011:59:0013:16:00   42378
3177Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat14:13:0011:48:0013:50:0012:45:0013:34:00   55515
3178Tapani MarjanenHinnerjoen Yritys14:51:0012:36:0013:38:0012:41:0012:34:00   57358
3179Heikki MattilaIisu13:41:0012:34:0013:06:0012:43:0014:00:00   105371
3180Pentti MäkiRastikarhut14:47:0012:48:0011:54:0013:47:0012:40:00   135144
3181Mauri NenonenEspoon Suunta13:59:0013:14:0013:42:0012:33:0013:30:00   54880
3182Olli NuotioSomeron Esa14:31:0013:44:0012:06:0012:27:0013:06:00   133885
3183Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat13:39:0013:46:0013:14:0012:17:0013:20:00   49501
3184Tapio PajuojaValkeakosken Haka 13:40:00 12:49:0012:52:00   48647
3185Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:59:0012:14:0012:58:0012:31:0013:18:00   140671
3186Pekka PenttiläSomeron Esa13:37:0012:46:0013:10:0013:39:0014:08:00   117128
3187Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rasti14:49:0012:00:0012:50:0013:27:0013:10:00   42623
3188Paavo RatiaKemiön Kiilat14:37:0012:38:0012:04:0012:51:0013:54:00   161827
3189Pentti RatiaKemiön Kiilat13:43:0013:34:0013:08:0013:51:0012:50:00   153291
3190Heikki RauhalaPargas IF15:17:0012:50:0012:26:0012:11:0013:48:00   56471
3191Pekka ReinikkaTampereen Pyrintö14:33:0012:42:0013:12:0013:53:0012:36:00   135071
3192Jouko RäisänenHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät13:35:0012:28:0013:02:0013:33:0014:18:00   52061
3193Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat14:57:0013:00:0013:36:0012:35:0012:38:00   409719
3194Jaakko SaloSaarijärven Pullistus13:49:0013:08:0012:28:0013:37:0014:26:00   112643
3195Lars SandgrenNärpes OK13:57:0013:36:0012:12:0013:09:0013:38:00   148783
3196Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:47:0012:52:0012:52:0013:35:0014:12:00   409495
3197Jorma SeppänenRastikarhut14:11:0013:30:0013:22:0012:23:0013:24:00   55766
3198Heikki SkinnariRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:01:0013:20:0011:56:0013:41:0014:28:00   46378
3199Jorma TenhunenPerttelin Peikot14:29:0013:22:0012:42:0012:15:0013:14:00   483886
3200Jüri TähemaaTONEST15:27:0012:16:0012:24:0012:59:0013:42:00   128700
3201Kalevi SalminenHirvensalon Heitto14:35:0011:58:0012:32:0012:21:0013:32:00   152313
3208Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat14:17:0013:04:0012:48:00     120665
3209Pentti VarhenmaaKaakon Rasti  13:34:0012:55:0013:46:00   53572
3210Antero VarjonenRajamäen Rykmentti15:15:0013:24:0012:16:0012:47:0012:46:00   149078
3211Kalevi ViinanenOlavin Rasti15:23:0011:52:0013:28:0012:13:0013:04:00   52085
3212Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu14:25:0013:12:0012:18:0012:53:0012:58:00   81775
3213Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti13:51:0013:10:0013:54:0012:19:0014:14:00   42031
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English