Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65A 2. dag

Mellantid 0,5

12583Juha PenttinenMesikämmenet4:31
22620Koitto VerhaVakka-Rasti4:32+1
2548Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto4:32+1
42540Paavo InkinenJyry4:33+2
2588Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet4:33+2
62582Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma4:36+5
2604Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-374:36+5
82607Olli LehtinenTurun Suunnistajat4:38+7
92578Heikki PajunenPaimion Rasti4:40+9
102618Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat4:47+16
112552Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti4:49+18
122581Timo PeltolaMS Parma4:50+19
132603Seppo TuominenKouvolan Suunnistajat4:56+25
142541Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:59+28
152538Roy HellströmPaimion Rasti5:03+32
162528Hannu ErkiöHelsingin Suunnistajat5:06+35
172550Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat5:07+36
182524Jukka AunulaJyry5:08+37
2602Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo5:08+37
202534Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti5:10+39
212559Eero LassilaTuupovaaran Sepot5:15+44
222570Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti5:16+45
2586Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti5:16+45
242605Seppo UrhonenTurun Suunnistajat5:17+46
252560Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran Sisu5:21+50
262571Leif NordlundLänna IFSWE5:23+52
272544Kari KallioSuomusjärven Sisu5:26+55
282532Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat5:31+1:00
2593Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat5:31+1:00
2579Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti5:31+1:00
312530Timo GrönroosMS Parma5:36+1:05
2536Seppo HeinoRastikarhut5:36+1:05
332576Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat5:38+1:07
342598Veijo TalarmoMS Parma5:43+1:12
2619Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu5:43+1:12
362590Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta5:45+1:14
372553Peep KoppelOKKooperaaEST5:46+1:15
382565Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat5:47+1:16
392621Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu5:54+1:23
402556Antero KärkkäinenRasti-Lukko5:58+1:27
412549Osmo KiiskiSomeron Esa5:59+1:28
422567Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas6:00+1:29
432597Esko TaipalusRastiketut6:01+1:30
442601Jouko TikkanenRastivarsat6:02+1:31
452585Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit6:07+1:36
462529Göran GlanshedIFK EnskedeSWE6:08+1:37
472531Risto HakioHelsingin Suunnistajat6:13+1:42
482535Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti6:16+1:45
492595Börje StenOK Orient6:21+1:50
502533Hannu HarkolaPäijät-Rasti6:30+1:59
512575Jorma OjaHimangan Urheilijat6:31+2:00
522599Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat6:32+2:01
532527Sören ErikssonLänna IFSWE6:35+2:04
542568Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus6:45+2:14
552555Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:52+2:21
562563Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman6:57+2:26
572522Erkki AaproLuumäen Rasti7:01+2:30
582564Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta7:04+2:33
592622Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö7:06+2:35
602591Markku SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat7:45+3:14
612525Vilis DubrovskisLAT7:49+3:18
622557Raimo LaaksoHalikon Hakoniskat8:04+3:33
632573Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat8:27+3:56
642554Kalevi KorpelaTampereen Pyrintö8:30+3:59
652537Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:55+5:24
662558Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri10:04+5:33
672600Jaakko TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat11:40+7:09
682572Peteris NovikovsLAT13:42+9:11
692596Simo SuomelaRasti-Lukko15:50+11:19
702545Raimo KarsikasMaarian Mahti18:55+14:24
712577Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa22:31+18:00
722580Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:37+22:06
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English