Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
2:52 (6)
6:53 (3)
4:01 (3)
20:11 (2)
13:18 (3)
22:22 (2)
2:11 (2)
28:25 (1)
6:03 (2)
31:06 (1)
2:41 (14)
34:20 (1)
3:14 (1)
37:01 (1)
2:41 (2)
40:50 (1)
3:49 (3)
45:24 (1)
4:34 (5)
48:08 (1)
2:44 (10)
48:44 (1)
36 (14)
48:43  Tuomo Peltola
2   Paavo Inkinen
Jyry
2:48 (3)
7:07 (4)
4:19 (9)
20:39 (3)
13:32 (4)
22:39 (3)
2:00 (1)
29:28 (2)
6:49 (6)
31:52 (2)
2:24 (3)
35:28 (2)
3:36 (4)
38:01 (2)
2:33 (1)
42:11 (2)
4:10 (6)
46:59 (2)
4:48 (9)
50:22 (2)
3:23 (35)
51:02 (2)
40 (28)
51:03  Paavo Inkinen
3   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:57 (8)
7:07 (4)
4:10 (7)
21:12 (5)
14:05 (5)
23:50 (5)
2:38 (17)
30:19 (4)
6:29 (5)
32:51 (3)
2:32 (7)
36:58 (3)
4:07 (15)
40:04 (3)
3:06 (11)
44:52 (4)
4:48 (18)
49:21 (4)
4:29 (4)
51:53 (3)
2:32 (3)
52:27 (3)
34 (6)
52:27  Seppo Tuominen
4   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
2:48 (3)
8:19 (24)
5:31 (53)
20:47 (4)
12:28 (1)
23:09 (4)
2:22 (5)
30:45 (5)
7:36 (20)
33:11 (4)
2:26 (5)
37:02 (4)
3:51 (7)
40:13 (4)
3:11 (12)
44:09 (3)
3:56 (4)
48:37 (3)
4:28 (3)
51:56 (4)
3:19 (32)
52:34 (4)
38 (23)
52:35  Timo Peltola
5   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
2:45 (2)
7:32 (7)
4:47 (27)
21:55 (7)
14:23 (6)
24:27 (6)
2:32 (13)
31:59 (6)
7:32 (18)
34:24 (6)
2:25 (4)
38:27 (5)
4:03 (14)
41:53 (5)
3:26 (23)
46:27 (5)
4:34 (14)
51:50 (5)
5:23 (25)
55:15 (5)
3:25 (37)
55:49 (5)
34 (6)
55:49  Kalevi Moisio
6   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:55 (7)
7:58 (16)
5:03 (40)
23:33 (14)
15:35 (15)
26:11 (14)
2:38 (17)
33:18 (9)
7:07 (11)
36:20 (8)
3:02 (29)
40:22 (7)
4:02 (13)
43:07 (6)
2:45 (3)
47:25 (7)
4:18 (11)
53:06 (7)
5:41 (38)
55:39 (6)
2:33 (4)
56:12 (6)
33 (5)
56:13  Veikko Rautarae
7   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
2:57 (8)
6:41 (1)
3:44 (1)
19:23 (1)
12:42 (2)
21:46 (1)
2:23 (6)
29:58 (3)
8:12 (28)
34:11 (5)
4:13 (55)
39:46 (6)
5:35 (53)
43:41 (9)
3:55 (40)
47:19 (6)
3:38 (2)
53:17 (8)
5:58 (45)
55:51 (7)
2:34 (5)
56:28 (7)
37 (17)
56:28  Juha Penttinen
8   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:51 (5)
7:55 (15)
5:04 (41)
22:43 (9)
14:48 (10)
24:59 (8)
2:16 (3)
35:54 (21)
10:55 (51)
38:11 (19)
2:17 (1)
42:00 (18)
3:49 (6)
45:33 (18)
3:33 (27)
49:02 (11)
3:29 (1)
53:23 (9)
4:21 (2)
56:30 (8)
3:07 (24)
57:12 (8)
42 (36)
57:11  Tapani Kesti
9   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:15 (16)
7:49 (9)
4:34 (17)
25:16 (23)
17:27 (24)
27:48 (22)
2:32 (13)
33:49 (14)
6:01 (1)
36:29 (10)
2:40 (12)
41:31 (14)
5:02 (36)
44:30 (13)
2:59 (8)
49:06 (12)
4:36 (15)
54:05 (12)
4:59 (16)
56:43 (9)
2:38 (7)
57:13 (9)
30 (1)
57:14  Timo Rapakko
10   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (17)
7:52 (13)
4:33 (16)
24:50 (22)
16:58 (22)
27:15 (19)
2:25 (7)
33:29 (11)
6:14 (3)
36:39 (12)
3:10 (34)
40:39 (8)
4:00 (10)
44:10 (11)
3:31 (26)
49:10 (13)
5:00 (21)
54:02 (11)
4:52 (12)
56:55 (10)
2:53 (14)
57:30 (10)
35 (10)
57:30  Pertti Valtee
11   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:19 (17)
7:47 (8)
4:28 (13)
23:04 (11)
15:17 (13)
25:36 (11)
2:32 (13)
33:38 (12)
8:02 (24)
37:13 (17)
3:35 (41)
40:52 (11)
3:39 (5)
43:44 (10)
2:52 (6)
48:10 (8)
4:26 (13)
52:58 (6)
4:48 (9)
56:56 (11)
3:58 (52)
57:33 (11)
37 (17)
57:33  Erkki Laine
12   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:27 (24)
8:15 (22)
4:48 (28)
24:34 (19)
16:19 (21)
27:26 (20)
2:52 (31)
34:15 (17)
6:49 (6)
36:56 (16)
2:41 (14)
41:17 (12)
4:21 (20)
44:21 (12)
3:04 (10)
48:38 (9)
4:17 (9)
54:16 (13)
5:38 (36)
56:57 (12)
2:41 (9)
57:40 (12)
43 (40)
57:40  Jaakko Mäkinen
13   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:40 (59)
8:41 (36)
4:01 (3)
24:06 (16)
15:25 (14)
26:49 (16)
2:43 (23)
34:16 (18)
7:27 (17)
36:42 (13)
2:26 (5)
40:41 (10)
3:59 (9)
43:36 (8)
2:55 (7)
49:48 (15)
6:12 (58)
54:49 (14)
5:01 (18)
57:52 (13)
3:03 (22)
58:30 (13)
38 (23)
58:30  Jorma Kemppi
14   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (12)
7:50 (12)
4:40 (21)
22:30 (8)
14:40 (8)
25:23 (9)
2:53 (33)
33:40 (13)
8:17 (30)
38:13 (20)
4:33 (59)
42:38 (20)
4:25 (21)
46:41 (21)
4:03 (43)
50:50 (17)
4:09 (5)
55:52 (15)
5:02 (20)
58:16 (14)
2:24 (1)
58:50 (14)
34 (6)
58:50  Hannu Erkiö
15   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
3:13 (13)
8:02 (18)
4:49 (30)
24:08 (17)
16:06 (19)
27:14 (18)
3:06 (43)
34:08 (16)
6:54 (8)
36:43 (14)
2:35 (9)
41:54 (17)
5:11 (41)
44:53 (15)
2:59 (8)
49:10 (13)
4:17 (9)
53:51 (10)
4:41 (8)
58:49 (15)
4:58 (64)
59:30 (15)
41 (32)
59:29  Severi Halkosaari
16   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:19 (17)
8:03 (19)
4:44 (25)
23:19 (12)
15:16 (12)
26:03 (13)
2:44 (24)
33:20 (10)
7:17 (12)
36:20 (8)
3:00 (28)
41:37 (15)
5:17 (42)
45:30 (17)
3:53 (39)
50:09 (16)
4:39 (16)
56:02 (17)
5:53 (42)
58:55 (16)
2:53 (14)
59:39 (16)
44 (44)
59:39  Esko Taipalus
17   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:31 (56)
8:39 (35)
4:08 (6)
23:51 (15)
15:12 (11)
26:20 (15)
2:29 (10)
34:30 (19)
8:10 (27)
38:51 (21)
4:21 (57)
42:47 (21)
3:56 (8)
46:10 (20)
3:23 (20)
51:20 (19)
5:10 (25)
55:59 (16)
4:39 (6)
59:06 (17)
3:07 (24)
59:51 (17)
45 (47)
59:51  Yrjö Nikkinen
18   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:33 (28)
7:49 (9)
4:16 (8)
23:26 (13)
15:37 (16)
25:57 (12)
2:31 (12)
32:52 (8)
6:55 (9)
36:30 (11)
3:38 (42)
40:39 (8)
4:09 (16)
43:26 (7)
2:47 (4)
48:48 (10)
5:22 (34)
57:46 (19)
8:58 (69)
1:00:20 (19)
2:34 (5)
1:00:57 (18)
37 (17)
1:00:56  Kauko Turunen
19   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
4:00 (45)
8:21 (25)
4:21 (10)
23:02 (10)
14:41 (9)
25:35 (10)
2:33 (16)
32:36 (7)
7:01 (10)
35:49 (7)
3:13 (36)
41:50 (16)
6:01 (61)
45:28 (16)
3:38 (31)
50:59 (18)
5:31 (40)
56:27 (18)
5:28 (28)
1:00:15 (18)
3:48 (48)
1:00:58 (19)
43 (40)
1:00:58  Jouko Torvikoski
20   Juhani Valtee
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:40 (33)
8:28 (29)
4:48 (28)
24:35 (20)
16:07 (20)
27:28 (21)
2:53 (33)
33:53 (15)
6:25 (4)
36:48 (15)
2:55 (27)
41:24 (13)
4:36 (22)
44:48 (14)
3:24 (22)
54:53 (21)
10:05 (72)
59:32 (21)
4:39 (6)
1:03:26 (20)
3:54 (51)
1:04:02 (20)
36 (14)
1:04:01  Juhani Valtee
21   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:42 (1)
6:42 (2)
4:00 (2)
31:00 (47)
24:18 (58)
33:29 (44)
2:29 (10)
42:06 (36)
8:37 (35)
44:40 (31)
2:34 (8)
49:31 (30)
4:51 (29)
52:19 (27)
2:48 (5)
56:39 (25)
4:20 (12)
1:00:37 (22)
3:58 (1)
1:03:58 (21)
3:21 (34)
1:04:40 (21)
42 (36)
1:04:40  Juhani Mäkinen
22   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:21 (20)
9:15 (46)
5:54 (58)
26:23 (25)
17:08 (23)
29:18 (25)
2:55 (36)
38:37 (25)
9:19 (39)
41:24 (24)
2:47 (19)
46:50 (24)
5:26 (48)
50:45 (24)
3:55 (40)
56:01 (23)
5:16 (29)
1:01:01 (23)
5:00 (17)
1:04:01 (22)
3:00 (20)
1:04:41 (22)
40 (28)
1:04:42  Paavo Partanen
23   Leif Nordlund
Länna IF
3:28 (25)
8:38 (33)
5:10 (44)
27:07 (30)
18:29 (29)
30:06 (29)
2:59 (39)
37:32 (23)
7:26 (16)
40:18 (22)
2:46 (17)
45:49 (23)
5:31 (50)
49:12 (22)
3:23 (20)
55:14 (22)
6:02 (55)
1:01:07 (24)
5:53 (42)
1:04:09 (23)
3:02 (21)
1:04:51 (23)
42 (36)
1:04:51  Leif Nordlund
24   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
3:44 (37)
8:42 (37)
4:58 (36)
26:26 (26)
17:44 (26)
29:18 (25)
2:52 (31)
37:43 (24)
8:25 (31)
40:27 (23)
2:44 (16)
45:23 (22)
4:56 (31)
50:12 (23)
4:49 (53)
56:03 (24)
5:51 (50)
1:02:22 (25)
6:19 (50)
1:05:02 (24)
2:40 (8)
1:05:45 (24)
43 (40)
1:05:45  Rauno Hedenström
25   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (26)
8:13 (21)
4:41 (22)
24:15 (18)
16:02 (17)
26:57 (17)
2:42 (21)
35:01 (20)
8:04 (25)
37:47 (18)
2:46 (17)
42:33 (19)
4:46 (28)
45:46 (19)
3:13 (13)
51:55 (20)
6:09 (57)
58:31 (20)
6:36 (54)
1:05:34 (25)
7:03 (72)
1:06:21 (25)
47 (52)
1:06:21  Esko Jokinen
26   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
3:00 (10)
7:49 (9)
4:49 (30)
26:17 (24)
18:28 (28)
29:13 (24)
2:56 (37)
41:05 (34)
11:52 (55)
45:00 (33)
3:55 (50)
49:00 (28)
4:00 (10)
52:13 (25)
3:13 (13)
57:21 (27)
5:08 (23)
1:03:08 (27)
5:47 (41)
1:06:03 (26)
2:55 (17)
1:06:40 (26)
37 (17)
1:06:40  Tapio Reijula
27   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
4:56 (61)
9:33 (48)
4:37 (19)
28:20 (35)
18:47 (33)
33:04 (42)
4:44 (68)
40:39 (30)
7:35 (19)
43:45 (28)
3:06 (30)
49:38 (32)
5:53 (59)
53:47 (32)
4:09 (45)
58:57 (29)
5:10 (25)
1:03:59 (28)
5:02 (20)
1:06:28 (27)
2:29 (2)
1:07:05 (27)
37 (17)
1:07:06  Roy Hellström
28   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:25 (23)
8:08 (20)
4:43 (24)
26:53 (28)
18:45 (31)
29:21 (27)
2:28 (9)
37:05 (22)
7:44 (22)
46:05 (37)
9:00 (70)
49:34 (31)
3:29 (2)
53:03 (28)
3:29 (25)
57:19 (26)
4:16 (8)
1:02:39 (26)
5:20 (24)
1:06:53 (28)
4:14 (57)
1:07:42 (28)
49 (58)
1:07:43  Pertti Havia
29   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
3:22 (21)
7:54 (14)
4:32 (15)
28:00 (34)
20:06 (43)
30:26 (31)
2:26 (8)
43:00 (43)
12:34 (59)
46:33 (40)
3:33 (40)
50:07 (36)
3:34 (3)
53:26 (29)
3:19 (17)
59:22 (35)
5:56 (53)
1:04:23 (30)
5:01 (18)
1:07:17 (30)
2:54 (16)
1:07:56 (29)
39 (25)
1:07:56  Risto Sirola
30   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:36 (30)
8:00 (17)
4:24 (11)
32:28 (50)
24:28 (60)
35:18 (49)
2:50 (29)
42:41 (40)
7:23 (14)
45:21 (35)
2:40 (12)
50:24 (38)
5:03 (37)
53:52 (34)
3:28 (24)
59:06 (31)
5:14 (27)
1:04:00 (29)
4:54 (13)
1:07:15 (29)
3:15 (27)
1:07:56 (29)
41 (32)
1:07:57  Eero Leppäkorpi
31   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
4:10 (51)
8:38 (33)
4:28 (13)
34:44 (58)
26:06 (64)
37:00 (55)
2:16 (3)
44:25 (48)
7:25 (15)
46:48 (42)
2:23 (2)
51:51 (40)
5:03 (37)
55:06 (37)
3:15 (15)
59:20 (34)
4:14 (7)
1:05:01 (33)
5:41 (38)
1:07:51 (31)
2:50 (13)
1:08:30 (31)
39 (25)
1:08:30  Heikki Pajunen
32   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
5:44 (63)
10:20 (55)
4:36 (18)
28:37 (37)
18:17 (27)
31:37 (34)
3:00 (41)
38:59 (26)
7:22 (13)
41:36 (25)
2:37 (10)
47:02 (25)
5:26 (48)
54:33 (36)
7:31 (66)
59:12 (32)
4:39 (16)
1:04:40 (31)
5:28 (28)
1:08:10 (33)
3:30 (41)
1:08:42 (32)
32 (2)
1:08:41  Timo Grönroos
33   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:37 (31)
8:18 (23)
4:41 (22)
29:35 (41)
21:17 (48)
32:23 (37)
2:48 (27)
40:56 (33)
8:33 (34)
43:44 (27)
2:48 (21)
48:28 (27)
4:44 (25)
52:18 (26)
3:50 (37)
59:17 (33)
6:59 (66)
1:04:45 (32)
5:28 (28)
1:08:00 (32)
3:15 (27)
1:08:46 (33)
46 (48)
1:08:45  Erkki Kivistö
34   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (46)
9:01 (41)
4:59 (37)
27:47 (33)
18:46 (32)
31:41 (35)
3:54 (63)
40:47 (32)
9:06 (38)
44:11 (29)
3:24 (38)
49:05 (29)
4:54 (30)
53:27 (30)
4:22 (48)
58:47 (28)
5:20 (33)
1:05:24 (34)
6:37 (56)
1:08:41 (34)
3:17 (30)
1:09:25 (34)
44 (44)
1:09:26  Pekka Elomaa
35   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:42 (35)
8:55 (39)
5:13 (45)
30:22 (46)
21:27 (50)
33:21 (43)
2:59 (39)
42:17 (38)
8:56 (37)
45:23 (36)
3:06 (30)
50:08 (37)
4:45 (26)
53:47 (32)
3:39 (32)
59:59 (37)
6:12 (58)
1:05:40 (35)
5:41 (38)
1:08:59 (35)
3:19 (32)
1:09:39 (35)
40 (28)
1:09:39  Arto Varonen
36   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:38 (32)
8:27 (28)
4:49 (30)
27:37 (31)
19:10 (37)
30:27 (32)
2:50 (29)
40:16 (28)
9:49 (45)
44:11 (29)
3:55 (50)
48:23 (26)
4:12 (17)
53:31 (31)
5:08 (56)
58:58 (30)
5:27 (36)
1:06:18 (37)
7:20 (62)
1:09:15 (36)
2:57 (18)
1:09:47 (36)
32 (2)
1:09:47  Reijo Orrensalo
37   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:47 (40)
8:36 (32)
4:49 (30)
24:38 (21)
16:02 (17)
28:37 (23)
3:59 (65)
40:33 (29)
11:56 (57)
43:40 (26)
3:07 (32)
50:00 (33)
6:20 (62)
54:27 (35)
4:27 (50)
59:45 (36)
5:18 (31)
1:06:05 (36)
6:20 (51)
1:09:35 (37)
3:30 (41)
1:10:10 (37)
35 (10)
1:10:11  Kari Kallio
38   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
4:04 (48)
10:15 (54)
6:11 (62)
29:17 (38)
19:02 (35)
32:29 (39)
3:12 (45)
42:42 (41)
10:13 (48)
47:27 (43)
4:45 (61)
52:37 (42)
5:10 (40)
56:28 (40)
3:51 (38)
1:01:58 (40)
5:30 (38)
1:07:38 (39)
5:40 (37)
1:11:09 (40)
3:31 (43)
1:11:41 (38)
32 (2)
1:11:40  Raimo Laakso
39   Börje Sten
OK Orient
4:10 (51)
9:41 (51)
5:31 (53)
29:43 (43)
20:02 (42)
32:23 (37)
2:40 (19)
42:21 (39)
9:58 (46)
46:14 (39)
3:53 (49)
50:27 (39)
4:13 (18)
55:27 (38)
5:00 (55)
1:00:43 (38)
5:16 (29)
1:08:22 (42)
7:39 (63)
1:11:07 (38)
2:45 (11)
1:11:43 (39)
36 (14)
1:11:43  Börje Sten
40   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (37)
8:58 (40)
5:14 (46)
28:27 (36)
19:29 (40)
31:43 (36)
3:16 (50)
42:15 (37)
10:32 (50)
45:04 (34)
2:49 (23)
50:01 (34)
4:57 (33)
56:14 (39)
6:13 (64)
1:02:07 (41)
5:53 (51)
1:07:34 (38)
5:27 (27)
1:11:08 (39)
3:34 (44)
1:11:55 (40)
47 (52)
1:11:56  Risto Hakio
41   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:05 (11)
9:09 (43)
6:04 (60)
26:50 (27)
17:41 (25)
29:35 (28)
2:45 (25)
43:43 (45)
14:08 (63)
46:36 (41)
2:53 (24)
53:01 (44)
6:25 (64)
56:47 (42)
3:46 (35)
1:01:38 (39)
4:51 (20)
1:07:45 (40)
6:07 (46)
1:11:48 (41)
4:03 (53)
1:12:44 (41)
56 (65)
1:12:43  Koitto Verha
42   Peep Koppel
OKKooperaa
6:27 (67)
11:17 (62)
4:50 (34)
32:15 (49)
20:58 (47)
34:57 (48)
2:42 (21)
42:55 (42)
7:58 (23)
48:26 (46)
5:31 (65)
52:41 (43)
4:15 (19)
56:29 (41)
3:48 (36)
1:04:35 (47)
8:06 (70)
1:10:07 (44)
5:32 (33)
1:12:56 (42)
2:49 (12)
1:13:30 (42)
34 (6)
1:13:30  Peep Koppel
43   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
4:11 (53)
9:13 (44)
5:02 (39)
32:09 (48)
22:56 (54)
34:49 (46)
2:40 (19)
43:02 (44)
8:13 (29)
46:09 (38)
3:07 (32)
53:37 (45)
7:28 (68)
57:12 (43)
3:35 (29)
1:03:17 (42)
6:05 (56)
1:08:15 (41)
4:58 (14)
1:13:03 (43)
4:48 (60)
1:13:57 (43)
54 (63)
1:13:57  Jorma Oja
44   Göran Glanshed
IFK Enskede
3:49 (42)
9:06 (42)
5:17 (48)
33:28 (55)
24:22 (59)
36:42 (54)
3:14 (46)
46:11 (51)
9:29 (42)
48:59 (48)
2:48 (21)
54:32 (46)
5:33 (52)
57:53 (44)
3:21 (18)
1:03:50 (43)
5:57 (54)
1:09:57 (43)
6:07 (46)
1:13:42 (44)
3:45 (46)
1:14:28 (44)
46 (48)
1:14:29  Göran Glanshed
45   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:53 (43)
9:34 (49)
5:41 (57)
29:40 (42)
20:06 (43)
34:52 (47)
5:12 (70)
45:51 (50)
10:59 (52)
49:35 (50)
3:44 (45)
54:57 (48)
5:22 (45)
58:31 (45)
3:34 (28)
1:04:21 (46)
5:50 (48)
1:10:16 (45)
5:55 (44)
1:14:09 (45)
3:53 (50)
1:14:51 (45)
42 (36)
1:14:50  Antero Kärkkäinen
46   Peteris Novikovs
4:03 (47)
8:30 (30)
4:27 (12)
27:46 (32)
19:16 (39)
30:48 (33)
3:02 (42)
39:43 (27)
8:55 (36)
50:39 (52)
10:56 (71)
55:16 (49)
4:37 (23)
58:38 (46)
3:22 (19)
1:03:52 (44)
5:14 (27)
1:11:39 (47)
7:47 (65)
1:14:46 (46)
3:07 (24)
1:15:36 (46)
50 (59)
1:15:36  Peteris Novikovs
47   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (13)
7:18 (6)
4:05 (5)
21:44 (6)
14:26 (7)
24:30 (7)
2:46 (26)
40:42 (31)
16:12 (64)
47:47 (44)
7:05 (68)
57:25 (53)
9:38 (72)
1:00:43 (50)
3:18 (16)
1:05:48 (48)
5:05 (22)
1:10:46 (46)
4:58 (14)
1:15:56 (47)
5:10 (66)
1:16:39 (47)
43 (40)
1:16:38  Seppo Isoherranen
48   Sergey Nesynov
RUS-Veteran
3:54 (44)
9:13 (44)
5:19 (49)
29:20 (39)
20:07 (45)
33:02 (41)
3:42 (60)
41:34 (35)
8:32 (33)
44:45 (32)
3:11 (35)
50:03 (35)
5:18 (43)
58:41 (47)
8:38 (69)
1:04:18 (45)
5:37 (44)
1:13:47 (51)
9:29 (72)
1:16:50 (48)
3:03 (22)
1:17:37 (48)
47 (52)
1:17:38  Sergey Nesynov
49   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:22 (21)
8:26 (27)
5:04 (41)
27:01 (29)
18:35 (30)
30:15 (30)
3:14 (46)
44:02 (47)
13:47 (62)
48:12 (45)
4:10 (54)
52:13 (41)
4:01 (12)
1:02:14 (53)
10:01 (70)
1:07:22 (53)
5:08 (23)
1:12:12 (48)
4:50 (11)
1:17:07 (49)
4:55 (63)
1:17:54 (49)
47 (52)
1:17:54  Pentti Helminen
50   Simo Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
10:14 (70)
15:34 (69)
5:20 (50)
34:43 (57)
19:09 (36)
37:58 (58)
3:15 (49)
48:24 (53)
10:26 (49)
51:17 (53)
2:53 (24)
56:17 (52)
5:00 (35)
1:02:25 (55)
6:08 (63)
1:08:20 (54)
5:55 (52)
1:13:50 (52)
5:30 (32)
1:17:19 (50)
3:29 (40)
1:17:54 (49)
35 (10)
1:17:55  Simo Suomela
51   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:53 (64)
11:28 (63)
5:35 (56)
32:57 (53)
21:29 (51)
36:22 (51)
3:25 (53)
48:46 (55)
12:24 (58)
52:38 (55)
3:52 (48)
57:57 (55)
5:19 (44)
1:01:56 (52)
3:59 (42)
1:07:21 (52)
5:25 (35)
1:14:20 (54)
6:59 (58)
1:17:37 (51)
3:17 (30)
1:18:17 (51)
40 (28)
1:18:17  Markku Salmela
52   Sören Eriksson
Länna IF
3:34 (29)
9:34 (49)
6:00 (59)
29:52 (44)
20:18 (46)
32:49 (40)
2:57 (38)
45:42 (49)
12:53 (60)
50:06 (51)
4:24 (58)
56:02 (51)
5:56 (60)
1:00:17 (49)
4:15 (46)
1:06:55 (49)
6:38 (62)
1:14:00 (53)
7:05 (59)
1:18:13 (52)
4:13 (56)
1:19:01 (52)
48 (57)
1:19:01  Sören Eriksson
53   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:48 (72)
18:27 (71)
4:39 (20)
39:44 (69)
21:17 (48)
42:33 (64)
2:49 (28)
51:02 (58)
8:29 (32)
53:55 (58)
2:53 (24)
58:40 (57)
4:45 (26)
1:02:22 (54)
3:42 (34)
1:09:22 (55)
7:00 (67)
1:14:54 (55)
5:32 (33)
1:18:19 (53)
3:25 (37)
1:19:15 (53)
56 (65)
1:19:14  Erkki Mönttinen
54   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:06 (49)
10:34 (56)
6:28 (65)
29:34 (40)
19:00 (34)
34:20 (45)
4:46 (69)
43:47 (46)
9:27 (41)
48:50 (47)
5:03 (64)
55:41 (50)
6:51 (67)
1:01:36 (51)
5:55 (61)
1:07:06 (51)
5:30 (38)
1:13:41 (50)
6:35 (53)
1:20:03 (54)
6:22 (69)
1:20:56 (54)
53 (61)
1:20:56  Esko Nupponen
55   Veijo Talarmo
MS Parma
3:41 (34)
10:51 (58)
7:10 (69)
33:24 (54)
22:33 (53)
36:38 (53)
3:14 (46)
49:58 (57)
13:20 (61)
53:37 (57)
3:39 (44)
59:25 (58)
5:48 (57)
1:03:02 (56)
3:37 (30)
1:09:45 (56)
6:43 (64)
1:17:03 (58)
7:18 (61)
1:20:26 (55)
3:23 (35)
1:21:12 (55)
46 (48)
1:21:13  Veijo Talarmo
56   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
4:07 (50)
9:29 (47)
5:22 (51)
32:48 (51)
23:19 (57)
36:30 (52)
3:42 (60)
46:14 (52)
9:44 (43)
49:33 (49)
3:19 (37)
54:39 (47)
5:06 (39)
58:43 (48)
4:04 (44)
1:07:00 (50)
8:17 (71)
1:13:36 (49)
6:36 (54)
1:20:34 (57)
6:58 (71)
1:21:18 (56)
44 (44)
1:21:17  Ilkka Vuorinen
57   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:35 (71)
17:20 (70)
4:45 (26)
36:58 (60)
19:38 (41)
39:52 (60)
2:54 (35)
51:19 (59)
11:27 (53)
55:39 (59)
4:20 (56)
1:00:16 (59)
4:37 (23)
1:04:31 (57)
4:15 (46)
1:09:58 (57)
5:27 (36)
1:15:27 (56)
5:29 (31)
1:20:32 (56)
5:05 (65)
1:21:22 (57)
50 (59)
1:21:22  Erkki Rantakangas
58   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
3:43 (36)
8:34 (31)
4:51 (35)
30:19 (45)
21:45 (52)
37:00 (55)
6:41 (72)
48:55 (56)
11:55 (56)
53:02 (56)
4:07 (52)
58:27 (56)
5:25 (47)
1:06:22 (58)
7:55 (68)
1:11:10 (58)
4:48 (18)
1:16:36 (57)
5:26 (26)
1:21:03 (58)
4:27 (58)
1:21:38 (58)
35 (10)
1:21:37  Osmo Kiiski
59   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (26)
9:56 (53)
6:24 (63)
37:01 (61)
27:05 (65)
40:35 (61)
3:34 (58)
48:42 (54)
8:07 (26)
52:29 (54)
3:47 (47)
57:25 (53)
4:56 (31)
1:08:48 (59)
11:23 (71)
1:14:37 (59)
5:49 (47)
1:19:53 (59)
5:16 (23)
1:22:50 (59)
2:57 (18)
1:23:31 (59)
41 (32)
1:23:30  Olavi Lukkarinen
60   Jukka Nurmela
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:35 (68)
13:36 (68)
7:01 (67)
39:39 (68)
26:03 (63)
43:39 (68)
4:00 (66)
53:23 (61)
9:44 (43)
57:01 (60)
3:38 (42)
1:03:26 (60)
6:25 (64)
1:08:57 (60)
5:31 (59)
1:15:16 (60)
6:19 (60)
1:22:32 (60)
7:16 (60)
1:26:22 (60)
3:50 (49)
1:27:17 (60)
55 (64)
1:27:17  Jukka Nurmela
61   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:45 (39)
11:08 (60)
7:23 (70)
34:22 (56)
23:14 (56)
37:29 (57)
3:07 (44)
58:29 (63)
21:00 (68)
1:01:16 (62)
2:47 (19)
1:06:40 (62)
5:24 (46)
1:12:36 (62)
5:56 (62)
1:18:26 (62)
5:50 (48)
1:23:33 (61)
5:07 (22)
1:27:20 (61)
3:47 (47)
1:27:59 (61)
39 (25)
1:27:58  Matti Valta
62   Christian Alfthan von
OK77
4:46 (60)
11:47 (64)
7:01 (67)
38:55 (65)
27:08 (66)
42:36 (65)
3:41 (59)
52:41 (60)
10:05 (47)
57:21 (61)
4:40 (60)
1:06:11 (61)
8:50 (69)
1:10:45 (61)
4:34 (51)
1:18:02 (61)
7:17 (68)
1:26:23 (62)
8:21 (66)
1:30:33 (62)
4:10 (55)
1:31:40 (62)
1:07 (70)
1:31:40  Christian Alfthan von
63   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
6:49 (69)
12:05 (65)
5:16 (47)
35:16 (59)
23:11 (55)
38:49 (59)
3:33 (57)
1:01:51 (69)
23:02 (69)
1:05:17 (67)
3:26 (39)
1:10:15 (64)
4:58 (34)
1:16:05 (65)
5:50 (60)
1:21:49 (65)
5:44 (46)
1:27:24 (63)
5:35 (35)
1:31:04 (63)
3:40 (45)
1:31:45 (63)
41 (32)
1:31:44  Seppo Heino
64   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:20 (66)
12:28 (66)
6:08 (61)
37:35 (62)
25:07 (62)
41:28 (62)
3:53 (62)
1:00:54 (66)
19:26 (67)
1:05:02 (66)
4:08 (53)
1:10:50 (66)
5:48 (57)
1:16:00 (64)
5:10 (57)
1:21:34 (64)
5:34 (42)
1:27:57 (64)
6:23 (52)
1:31:13 (64)
3:16 (29)
1:31:50 (64)
37 (17)
1:31:49  Osmo Peitsala
65   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:47 (40)
8:48 (38)
5:01 (38)
45:48 (71)
37:00 (71)
49:14 (70)
3:26 (54)
56:52 (62)
7:38 (21)
1:03:28 (63)
6:36 (67)
1:09:14 (63)
5:46 (56)
1:14:13 (63)
4:59 (54)
1:19:48 (63)
5:35 (43)
1:28:10 (65)
8:22 (67)
1:32:19 (65)
4:09 (54)
1:33:17 (65)
58 (67)
1:33:16  Matti Railo
66   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (54)
9:43 (52)
5:30 (52)
47:17 (72)
37:34 (72)
50:45 (72)
3:28 (56)
1:00:08 (65)
9:23 (40)
1:08:40 (69)
8:32 (69)
1:14:20 (68)
5:40 (55)
1:18:00 (68)
3:40 (33)
1:23:18 (66)
5:18 (31)
1:29:34 (66)
6:16 (49)
1:35:01 (66)
5:27 (68)
1:35:54 (66)
53 (61)
1:35:54  Eero Länsiluoto
67   Vilis Dubrovskis
5:13 (62)
10:45 (57)
5:32 (55)
38:25 (63)
27:40 (67)
41:43 (63)
3:18 (51)
59:07 (64)
17:24 (66)
1:03:56 (64)
4:49 (63)
1:12:48 (67)
8:52 (71)
1:17:28 (67)
4:40 (52)
1:24:14 (68)
6:46 (65)
1:31:57 (68)
7:43 (64)
1:36:45 (67)
4:48 (60)
1:37:53 (67)
1:08 (72)
1:37:52  Vilis Dubrovskis
68   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
3:13 (13)
8:22 (26)
5:09 (43)
32:55 (52)
24:33 (61)
36:21 (50)
3:26 (54)
1:01:03 (68)
24:42 (71)
1:04:48 (65)
3:45 (46)
1:10:20 (65)
5:32 (51)
1:17:12 (66)
6:52 (65)
1:23:50 (67)
6:38 (62)
1:30:04 (67)
6:14 (48)
1:36:55 (68)
6:51 (70)
1:37:56 (68)
1:01 (68)
1:37:55  Hannu Harkola
69   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:13 (54)
11:09 (61)
6:56 (66)
38:54 (64)
27:45 (68)
42:50 (67)
3:56 (64)
1:08:25 (72)
25:35 (72)
1:13:11 (71)
4:46 (62)
1:19:38 (71)
6:27 (66)
1:24:00 (71)
4:22 (48)
1:29:33 (70)
5:33 (41)
1:36:26 (69)
6:53 (57)
1:39:52 (69)
3:26 (39)
1:40:38 (69)
46 (48)
1:40:38  Jaakko Teppo
70   Pentti Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:11 (65)
20:01 (72)
13:50 (72)
39:13 (66)
19:12 (38)
42:37 (66)
3:24 (52)
1:06:42 (71)
24:05 (70)
1:09:19 (70)
2:37 (10)
1:14:58 (69)
5:39 (54)
1:22:35 (70)
7:37 (67)
1:28:14 (69)
5:39 (45)
1:37:34 (70)
9:20 (70)
1:42:51 (70)
5:17 (67)
1:43:38 (70)
47 (52)
1:43:37  Pentti Koivisto
71   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:39 (57)
13:24 (67)
8:45 (71)
44:21 (70)
30:57 (70)
50:17 (71)
5:56 (71)
1:01:54 (70)
11:37 (54)
1:08:03 (68)
6:09 (66)
1:16:54 (70)
8:51 (70)
1:22:09 (69)
5:15 (58)
1:30:00 (71)
7:51 (69)
1:39:28 (71)
9:28 (71)
1:44:10 (71)
4:42 (59)
1:45:11 (71)
1:01 (68)
1:45:11  Kalevi Korpela
72   Erkki Aapro
Luumäen Rasti
4:39 (57)
11:05 (59)
6:26 (64)
39:28 (67)
28:23 (69)
43:41 (69)
4:13 (67)
1:00:57 (67)
17:16 (65)
1:16:08 (72)
15:11 (72)
1:22:30 (72)
6:22 (63)
1:34:40 (72)
12:10 (72)
1:41:15 (72)
6:35 (61)
1:49:46 (72)
8:31 (68)
1:54:35 (72)
4:49 (62)
1:55:42 (72)
1:07 (70)
1:55:42  Erkki Aapro
   Jouko Tikkanen
Rastivarsat
3:37
18:05
14:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:19
-
-
-
bröt  Jouko Tikkanen
   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
6:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:52
-
bröt  Juhani Sonkki
   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:19
14:11
6:52
42:17
28:06
47:25
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:18
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:51
-
1:20:23
32
bröt  Rauno Visa
   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:45
14:25
8:40
31:43
17:18
34:32
2:49
45:08
10:36
-
-
55:49
-
1:06:37
10:48
1:12:31
5:54
1:17:31
5:00
1:21:38
4:07
1:22:34
56
disk  Keijo Koivula
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English