Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
5:39 (6)
10:49 (4)
5:10 (4)
13:07 (3)
2:18 (17)
15:11 (3)
2:04 (19)
16:59 (2)
1:48 (2)
24:16 (1)
7:17 (1)
28:11 (1)
3:55 (40)
29:23 (1)
1:12 (2)
30:00 (1)
37 (46)
29:59  Risto Sirola
2   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:25 (3)
11:45 (6)
6:20 (29)
13:39 (6)
1:54 (2)
15:46 (5)
2:07 (24)
17:41 (4)
1:55 (3)
25:19 (2)
7:38 (3)
28:46 (2)
3:27 (16)
30:05 (2)
1:19 (10)
30:41 (2)
36 (39)
30:40  Yrjö Nikkinen
3   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
5:51 (10)
10:44 (2)
4:53 (3)
12:43 (2)
1:59 (5)
15:23 (4)
2:40 (53)
17:49 (5)
2:26 (29)
26:07 (3)
8:18 (9)
29:35 (3)
3:28 (17)
30:52 (3)
1:17 (9)
31:27 (3)
35 (30)
31:26  Jouko Torvikoski
4   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:16 (18)
12:36 (20)
6:20 (29)
14:32 (9)
1:56 (3)
16:16 (8)
1:44 (4)
18:34 (8)
2:18 (22)
26:25 (4)
7:51 (5)
29:56 (4)
3:31 (20)
31:23 (4)
1:27 (22)
31:55 (4)
32 (16)
31:55  Kauko Turunen
5   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:49 (9)
10:59 (5)
5:10 (4)
13:07 (3)
2:08 (8)
15:04 (2)
1:57 (11)
17:04 (3)
2:00 (6)
26:32 (5)
9:28 (23)
30:06 (5)
3:34 (22)
31:30 (5)
1:24 (16)
31:59 (5)
29 (1)
31:58  Kalevi Moisio
6   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (18)
12:07 (10)
5:51 (18)
14:37 (10)
2:30 (26)
16:37 (10)
2:00 (13)
19:29 (13)
2:52 (48)
27:26 (7)
7:57 (6)
30:50 (6)
3:24 (14)
32:04 (6)
1:14 (5)
32:35 (6)
31 (11)
32:34  Hannu Erkiö
7   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
5:52 (12)
12:37 (21)
6:45 (37)
15:32 (21)
2:55 (48)
17:56 (20)
2:24 (41)
19:58 (16)
2:02 (8)
28:51 (10)
8:53 (16)
31:26 (10)
2:35 (1)
32:33 (7)
1:07 (1)
33:03 (7)
30 (4)
33:02  Juhani Mäkinen
8   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:36 (5)
10:46 (3)
5:10 (4)
13:28 (5)
2:42 (38)
16:07 (7)
2:39 (51)
18:22 (7)
2:15 (18)
27:48 (9)
9:26 (22)
31:25 (9)
3:37 (26)
32:40 (8)
1:15 (7)
33:12 (8)
32 (16)
33:12  Seppo Tuominen
9   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:21 (42)
12:45 (23)
5:24 (10)
15:16 (18)
2:31 (28)
17:16 (15)
2:00 (13)
19:33 (15)
2:17 (20)
27:44 (8)
8:11 (8)
31:19 (8)
3:35 (23)
32:43 (9)
1:24 (16)
33:13 (9)
30 (4)
33:13  Erkki Laine
10   Juhani Valtee
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:01 (37)
12:28 (16)
5:27 (11)
14:42 (11)
2:14 (14)
16:48 (12)
2:06 (22)
18:51 (10)
2:03 (12)
27:13 (6)
8:22 (11)
31:02 (7)
3:49 (35)
32:46 (10)
1:44 (55)
33:21 (10)
35 (30)
33:21  Juhani Valtee
11   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
5:00 (1)
9:24 (1)
4:24 (1)
12:03 (1)
2:39 (35)
13:53 (1)
1:50 (7)
16:53 (1)
3:00 (51)
28:58 (11)
12:05 (53)
32:06 (11)
3:08 (4)
33:41 (11)
1:35 (36)
34:15 (11)
34 (27)
34:15  Tuomo Peltola
12   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:51 (10)
11:56 (8)
6:05 (22)
14:43 (12)
2:47 (45)
16:37 (10)
1:54 (10)
19:09 (11)
2:32 (33)
29:27 (12)
10:18 (34)
32:49 (12)
3:22 (13)
34:27 (12)
1:38 (42)
35:03 (12)
36 (39)
35:03  Paavo Partanen
13   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:06 (14)
11:45 (6)
5:39 (14)
14:29 (8)
2:44 (40)
16:30 (9)
2:01 (16)
18:49 (9)
2:19 (23)
30:06 (15)
11:17 (47)
33:36 (14)
3:30 (19)
35:02 (13)
1:26 (21)
35:42 (13)
40 (59)
35:42  Pertti Havia
14   Sergey Nesynov
RUS-Veteran
6:48 (31)
12:57 (25)
6:09 (24)
15:41 (23)
2:44 (40)
19:01 (29)
3:20 (63)
21:40 (29)
2:39 (40)
29:45 (13)
8:05 (7)
33:29 (13)
3:44 (31)
35:05 (14)
1:36 (39)
35:44 (14)
39 (54)
35:44  Sergey Nesynov
14   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
6:51 (32)
12:14 (11)
5:23 (9)
16:21 (29)
4:07 (64)
18:26 (26)
2:05 (21)
20:23 (20)
1:57 (4)
29:51 (14)
9:28 (23)
34:00 (16)
4:09 (50)
35:14 (15)
1:14 (5)
35:44 (14)
30 (4)
35:44  Heikki Pajunen
16   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:04 (40)
12:25 (15)
5:21 (7)
17:32 (40)
5:07 (70)
19:33 (35)
2:01 (16)
21:50 (30)
2:17 (20)
30:08 (16)
8:18 (9)
33:44 (15)
3:36 (24)
35:19 (16)
1:35 (36)
35:52 (16)
33 (23)
35:51  Esko Jokinen
17   Peteris Novikovs
8:49 (58)
15:34 (50)
6:45 (37)
17:59 (43)
2:25 (20)
20:38 (43)
2:39 (51)
22:40 (34)
2:02 (8)
31:18 (21)
8:38 (13)
34:30 (18)
3:12 (5)
35:46 (17)
1:16 (8)
36:21 (17)
35 (30)
36:20  Peteris Novikovs
18   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
6:21 (21)
12:29 (17)
6:08 (23)
14:58 (16)
2:29 (24)
17:10 (14)
2:12 (30)
20:00 (17)
2:50 (46)
30:34 (19)
10:34 (38)
34:15 (17)
3:41 (29)
35:52 (18)
1:37 (41)
36:29 (18)
37 (46)
36:29  Erkki Kivistö
19   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:21 (42)
12:58 (26)
5:37 (13)
17:13 (37)
4:15 (66)
19:22 (34)
2:09 (28)
22:43 (36)
3:21 (56)
31:27 (24)
8:44 (14)
34:45 (21)
3:18 (11)
36:18 (19)
1:33 (33)
36:53 (19)
35 (30)
36:53  Pertti Valtee
20   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
6:39 (27)
12:32 (18)
5:53 (19)
15:18 (19)
2:46 (44)
17:24 (16)
2:06 (22)
19:31 (14)
2:07 (15)
30:30 (17)
10:59 (42)
34:30 (18)
4:00 (44)
36:29 (20)
1:59 (68)
37:03 (20)
34 (27)
37:03  Tapio Reijula
21   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
5:31 (4)
13:12 (28)
7:41 (55)
17:08 (35)
3:56 (62)
18:36 (28)
1:28 (1)
20:23 (20)
1:47 (1)
32:20 (29)
11:57 (51)
35:05 (23)
2:45 (2)
36:37 (22)
1:32 (29)
37:12 (21)
35 (30)
37:11  Juha Penttinen
22   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
5:48 (8)
13:47 (33)
7:59 (59)
19:17 (53)
5:30 (71)
20:57 (47)
1:40 (2)
23:36 (42)
2:39 (40)
31:21 (22)
7:45 (4)
34:50 (22)
3:29 (18)
36:33 (21)
1:43 (53)
37:14 (22)
41 (63)
37:14  Jorma Kemppi
23   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:29 (23)
12:22 (14)
5:53 (19)
14:56 (15)
2:34 (30)
17:31 (18)
2:35 (49)
21:07 (24)
3:36 (65)
32:03 (26)
10:56 (41)
35:17 (25)
3:14 (7)
36:45 (23)
1:28 (24)
37:17 (23)
32 (16)
37:16  Olavi Lukkarinen
24   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:46 (29)
13:02 (27)
6:16 (28)
15:19 (20)
2:17 (15)
17:57 (21)
2:38 (50)
20:30 (22)
2:33 (34)
30:57 (20)
10:27 (36)
34:44 (20)
3:47 (34)
36:48 (24)
2:04 (71)
37:25 (25)
37 (46)
37:23  Antero Kärkkäinen
25   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:26 (47)
14:08 (37)
6:42 (36)
17:26 (38)
3:18 (56)
19:56 (37)
2:30 (46)
22:05 (32)
2:09 (16)
31:22 (23)
9:17 (20)
35:11 (24)
3:49 (35)
36:49 (25)
1:38 (42)
37:24 (24)
35 (30)
37:24  Pentti Helminen
26   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:14 (17)
12:01 (9)
5:47 (16)
13:57 (7)
1:56 (3)
15:59 (6)
2:02 (18)
17:57 (6)
1:58 (5)
30:30 (17)
12:33 (56)
35:25 (26)
4:55 (60)
36:57 (26)
1:32 (29)
37:27 (26)
30 (4)
37:26  Timo Rapakko
27   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:31 (25)
13:50 (34)
7:19 (47)
16:12 (27)
2:22 (19)
18:28 (27)
2:16 (33)
20:52 (23)
2:24 (27)
31:58 (25)
11:06 (44)
36:32 (29)
4:34 (56)
37:57 (27)
1:25 (18)
38:27 (27)
30 (4)
38:28  Erkki Rantakangas
28   Paavo Inkinen
Jyry
9:33 (63)
14:12 (39)
4:39 (2)
16:05 (25)
1:53 (1)
18:22 (25)
2:17 (36)
21:37 (28)
3:15 (54)
33:30 (36)
11:53 (50)
36:45 (31)
3:15 (9)
37:57 (27)
1:12 (2)
38:29 (28)
32 (16)
38:29  Paavo Inkinen
29   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
6:10 (15)
12:19 (12)
6:09 (24)
15:54 (24)
3:35 (59)
18:05 (23)
2:11 (29)
21:28 (26)
3:23 (59)
32:41 (32)
11:13 (45)
36:22 (28)
3:41 (29)
38:05 (30)
1:43 (53)
38:35 (29)
30 (4)
38:34  Timo Grönroos
30   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
8:37 (56)
15:22 (48)
6:45 (37)
18:26 (51)
3:04 (52)
20:33 (42)
2:07 (24)
23:12 (40)
2:39 (40)
32:21 (30)
9:09 (18)
36:18 (27)
3:57 (42)
37:57 (27)
1:39 (46)
38:42 (30)
45 (71)
38:42  Pekka Elomaa
31   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:11 (41)
13:43 (32)
6:32 (34)
16:25 (30)
2:42 (38)
19:08 (31)
2:43 (55)
22:33 (33)
3:25 (61)
32:58 (35)
10:25 (35)
36:44 (30)
3:46 (33)
38:31 (31)
1:47 (57)
39:07 (31)
36 (39)
39:08  Rauno Visa
32   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
7:27 (49)
15:07 (45)
7:40 (53)
18:07 (45)
3:00 (50)
20:22 (39)
2:15 (31)
23:43 (44)
3:21 (56)
32:48 (33)
9:05 (17)
37:18 (33)
4:30 (55)
38:54 (33)
1:36 (39)
39:32 (32)
38 (50)
39:32  Arto Varonen
33   Göran Glanshed
IFK Enskede
7:26 (47)
14:18 (40)
6:52 (40)
16:46 (32)
2:28 (23)
19:19 (33)
2:33 (48)
21:53 (31)
2:34 (35)
32:08 (27)
10:15 (32)
36:55 (32)
4:47 (58)
38:53 (32)
1:58 (66)
39:33 (33)
40 (59)
39:33  Göran Glanshed
34   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:43 (64)
15:57 (52)
6:14 (27)
18:22 (49)
2:25 (20)
20:51 (46)
2:29 (44)
23:14 (41)
2:23 (25)
32:54 (34)
9:40 (28)
37:18 (33)
4:24 (53)
38:56 (34)
1:38 (42)
39:38 (34)
42 (64)
39:37  Matti Railo
35   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
7:43 (50)
13:52 (35)
6:09 (24)
16:09 (26)
2:17 (15)
18:09 (24)
2:00 (13)
21:21 (25)
3:12 (53)
34:26 (37)
13:05 (60)
37:45 (35)
3:19 (12)
39:17 (35)
1:32 (29)
39:48 (35)
31 (11)
39:48  Reijo Orrensalo
36   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
7:21 (42)
13:54 (36)
6:33 (35)
16:30 (31)
2:36 (31)
19:01 (29)
2:31 (47)
21:31 (27)
2:30 (31)
32:15 (28)
10:44 (40)
38:03 (36)
5:48 (67)
39:36 (36)
1:33 (33)
40:07 (36)
31 (11)
40:07  Raimo Laakso
37   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:49 (51)
15:10 (47)
7:21 (48)
18:18 (47)
3:08 (53)
20:47 (44)
2:29 (44)
23:10 (39)
2:23 (25)
34:47 (38)
11:37 (49)
38:42 (37)
3:55 (40)
40:14 (37)
1:32 (29)
40:54 (37)
40 (59)
40:53  Risto Hakio
38   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:21 (21)
16:45 (56)
10:24 (67)
19:14 (52)
2:29 (24)
21:04 (48)
1:50 (7)
26:44 (54)
5:40 (70)
35:33 (40)
8:49 (15)
39:12 (38)
3:39 (27)
40:33 (38)
1:21 (14)
41:08 (38)
35 (30)
41:09  Heikki Heinonen
39   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
13:38 (72)
20:33 (63)
6:55 (41)
23:26 (63)
2:53 (47)
25:54 (61)
2:28 (43)
27:56 (58)
2:02 (8)
37:11 (43)
9:15 (19)
40:07 (40)
2:56 (3)
41:27 (39)
1:20 (12)
41:57 (39)
30 (4)
41:56  Paavo Rönkkö
40   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:01 (2)
14:56 (43)
9:55 (66)
17:29 (39)
2:33 (29)
19:11 (32)
1:42 (3)
22:41 (35)
3:30 (63)
37:45 (45)
15:04 (66)
40:59 (42)
3:14 (7)
42:18 (42)
1:19 (10)
42:54 (40)
36 (39)
42:54  Tapani Kesti
41   Vilis Dubrovskis
7:23 (46)
14:29 (42)
7:06 (44)
18:02 (44)
3:33 (58)
20:20 (38)
2:18 (37)
22:55 (37)
2:35 (36)
35:07 (39)
12:12 (54)
39:42 (39)
4:35 (57)
42:10 (40)
2:28 (74)
42:58 (41)
48 (73)
42:58  Vilis Dubrovskis
42   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (33)
14:26 (41)
7:34 (51)
17:02 (34)
2:36 (31)
19:42 (36)
2:40 (53)
25:47 (50)
6:05 (72)
36:02 (42)
10:15 (32)
40:29 (41)
4:27 (54)
42:14 (41)
1:45 (56)
43:00 (42)
46 (72)
42:59  Eero Länsiluoto
43   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:26 (71)
21:23 (66)
7:57 (58)
24:04 (64)
2:41 (37)
26:20 (62)
2:16 (33)
28:46 (60)
2:26 (29)
38:25 (48)
9:39 (27)
42:01 (43)
3:36 (24)
43:13 (43)
1:12 (2)
43:42 (43)
29 (1)
43:42  Matti Valta
44   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:11 (65)
16:04 (53)
5:53 (19)
18:14 (46)
2:10 (11)
23:00 (53)
4:46 (73)
25:25 (48)
2:25 (28)
38:18 (46)
12:53 (58)
42:02 (44)
3:44 (31)
43:31 (44)
1:29 (25)
44:03 (44)
32 (16)
44:02  Kari Kallio
45   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:25 (69)
19:46 (62)
7:21 (48)
21:57 (61)
2:11 (13)
24:20 (58)
2:23 (40)
26:56 (55)
2:36 (38)
39:30 (52)
12:34 (57)
42:45 (46)
3:15 (9)
44:05 (45)
1:20 (12)
44:44 (45)
39 (54)
44:44  Jaakko Mäkinen
46   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
6:59 (36)
12:21 (13)
5:22 (8)
15:10 (17)
2:49 (46)
18:01 (22)
2:51 (58)
30:34 (62)
12:33 (74)
39:09 (51)
8:35 (12)
42:59 (49)
3:50 (37)
44:20 (46)
1:21 (14)
44:51 (46)
31 (11)
44:50  Osmo Kiiski
47   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:01 (53)
15:08 (46)
7:07 (45)
18:25 (50)
3:17 (55)
20:47 (44)
2:22 (39)
23:00 (38)
2:13 (17)
32:21 (30)
9:21 (21)
42:45 (46)
10:24 (72)
44:24 (47)
1:39 (46)
45:03 (47)
39 (54)
45:03  Esko Nupponen
48   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:50 (59)
17:48 (59)
8:58 (64)
21:15 (59)
3:27 (57)
24:08 (57)
2:53 (59)
26:58 (56)
2:50 (46)
37:27 (44)
10:29 (37)
42:53 (48)
5:26 (65)
44:34 (48)
1:41 (51)
45:07 (48)
33 (23)
45:06  Osmo Peitsala
49   Peep Koppel
OKKooperaa
7:01 (37)
12:45 (23)
5:44 (15)
14:53 (14)
2:08 (8)
16:57 (13)
2:04 (19)
19:17 (12)
2:20 (24)
39:48 (53)
20:31 (73)
43:12 (50)
3:24 (14)
44:37 (50)
1:25 (18)
45:10 (49)
33 (23)
45:09  Peep Koppel
50   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:26 (61)
16:23 (54)
6:57 (43)
19:26 (55)
3:03 (51)
21:33 (49)
2:07 (24)
23:37 (43)
2:04 (13)
38:36 (49)
14:59 (65)
42:44 (45)
4:08 (49)
44:36 (49)
1:52 (63)
45:16 (50)
40 (59)
45:17  Keijo Koivula
51   Jouko Tikkanen
Rastivarsat
6:58 (35)
13:21 (30)
6:23 (31)
17:38 (41)
4:17 (67)
22:10 (50)
4:32 (72)
25:31 (49)
3:21 (56)
40:25 (57)
14:54 (64)
43:57 (52)
3:32 (21)
45:46 (53)
1:49 (60)
46:15 (51)
29 (1)
46:15  Jouko Tikkanen
51   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:22 (45)
15:02 (44)
7:40 (53)
17:42 (42)
2:40 (36)
20:29 (40)
2:47 (56)
23:45 (45)
3:16 (55)
40:10 (55)
16:25 (72)
44:11 (54)
4:01 (46)
45:42 (51)
1:31 (28)
46:15 (51)
33 (23)
46:15  Markku Salmela
53   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:03 (39)
15:36 (51)
8:33 (61)
18:21 (48)
2:45 (42)
22:38 (52)
4:17 (70)
24:40 (46)
2:02 (8)
40:09 (54)
15:29 (69)
44:14 (56)
4:05 (48)
45:49 (54)
1:35 (36)
46:27 (53)
38 (50)
46:26  Seppo Isoherranen
54   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:13 (54)
16:45 (56)
8:32 (60)
19:22 (54)
2:37 (34)
22:32 (51)
3:10 (61)
25:56 (51)
3:24 (60)
38:20 (47)
12:24 (55)
43:31 (51)
5:11 (63)
45:44 (52)
2:13 (73)
46:27 (53)
43 (67)
46:27  Jaakko Teppo
55   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
6:03 (13)
13:42 (31)
7:39 (52)
16:18 (28)
2:36 (31)
28:18 (64)
12:00 (74)
30:49 (63)
2:31 (32)
40:22 (56)
9:33 (25)
44:13 (55)
3:51 (39)
45:52 (55)
1:39 (46)
46:31 (55)
39 (54)
46:31  Esko Taipalus
56   Christian Alfthan von
OK77
8:43 (57)
16:39 (55)
7:56 (56)
20:50 (56)
4:11 (65)
24:06 (56)
3:16 (62)
27:46 (57)
3:40 (66)
38:46 (50)
11:00 (43)
44:09 (53)
5:23 (64)
46:02 (56)
1:53 (64)
46:54 (56)
52 (75)
46:53  Christian Alfthan von
57   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:45 (28)
12:35 (19)
5:50 (17)
14:45 (13)
2:10 (11)
17:34 (19)
2:49 (57)
20:14 (19)
2:40 (43)
41:04 (60)
20:50 (74)
45:05 (57)
4:01 (46)
46:30 (57)
1:25 (18)
47:02 (57)
32 (16)
47:02  Veikko Rautarae
58   Erkki Aapro
Luumäen Rasti
9:29 (62)
17:25 (58)
7:56 (56)
21:19 (60)
3:54 (61)
25:06 (59)
3:47 (67)
28:41 (59)
3:35 (64)
40:39 (59)
11:58 (52)
45:31 (58)
4:52 (59)
47:11 (58)
1:40 (49)
47:55 (58)
44 (69)
47:55  Erkki Aapro
59   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:46 (7)
31:17 (73)
25:31 (73)
33:16 (71)
1:59 (5)
35:04 (71)
1:48 (6)
37:20 (70)
2:16 (19)
44:45 (65)
7:25 (2)
47:57 (60)
3:12 (5)
49:24 (59)
1:27 (22)
49:55 (59)
31 (11)
49:55  Eero Leppäkorpi
60   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
8:34 (55)
15:30 (49)
6:56 (42)
21:58 (62)
6:28 (73)
25:35 (60)
3:37 (65)
30:00 (61)
4:25 (68)
42:58 (62)
12:58 (59)
47:21 (59)
4:23 (52)
49:28 (60)
2:07 (72)
50:04 (60)
36 (39)
50:03  Ilkka Vuorinen
61   Lars Stenstrand
Rastivarsat
6:57 (34)
25:30 (70)
18:33 (71)
29:21 (68)
3:51 (60)
31:36 (67)
2:15 (31)
34:14 (68)
2:38 (39)
43:55 (63)
9:41 (29)
48:11 (61)
4:16 (51)
49:58 (62)
1:47 (57)
50:33 (62)
35 (30)
50:32  Lars Stenstrand
61   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
10:13 (66)
19:08 (61)
8:55 (63)
21:14 (58)
2:06 (7)
23:00 (53)
1:46 (5)
25:00 (47)
2:00 (6)
40:26 (58)
15:26 (68)
48:25 (62)
7:59 (69)
49:54 (61)
1:29 (25)
50:32 (61)
38 (50)
50:32  Jorma Oja
63   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
6:11 (16)
12:41 (22)
6:30 (32)
17:09 (36)
4:28 (68)
32:05 (68)
14:56 (75)
34:10 (67)
2:05 (14)
45:46 (67)
11:36 (48)
49:25 (63)
3:39 (27)
51:03 (63)
1:38 (42)
51:38 (63)
35 (30)
51:38  Koitto Verha
64   Jukka Nurmela
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:59 (68)
21:08 (64)
9:09 (65)
25:06 (65)
3:58 (63)
28:14 (63)
3:08 (60)
31:22 (64)
3:08 (52)
45:42 (66)
14:20 (63)
50:43 (64)
5:01 (61)
52:38 (64)
1:55 (65)
53:22 (64)
44 (69)
53:21  Jukka Nurmela
65   Veijo Talarmo
MS Parma
6:38 (26)
14:10 (38)
7:32 (50)
16:55 (33)
2:45 (42)
20:29 (40)
3:34 (64)
26:16 (53)
5:47 (71)
41:41 (61)
15:25 (67)
51:19 (65)
9:38 (71)
52:59 (65)
1:40 (49)
53:41 (65)
42 (64)
53:40  Veijo Talarmo
66   Börje Sten
OK Orient
7:49 (51)
13:19 (29)
5:30 (12)
15:38 (22)
2:19 (18)
17:28 (17)
1:50 (7)
20:03 (18)
2:35 (36)
46:36 (68)
26:33 (75)
51:41 (66)
5:05 (62)
53:11 (66)
1:30 (27)
53:45 (66)
34 (27)
53:45  Börje Sten
67   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
17:16 (74)
24:31 (69)
7:15 (46)
27:40 (67)
3:09 (54)
29:56 (66)
2:16 (33)
32:50 (65)
2:54 (49)
44:03 (64)
11:13 (45)
53:02 (67)
8:59 (70)
55:00 (67)
1:58 (66)
55:36 (67)
36 (39)
55:36  Juhani Sonkki
68   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
6:30 (24)
32:03 (74)
25:33 (74)
34:12 (73)
2:09 (10)
36:09 (72)
1:57 (11)
39:34 (71)
3:25 (61)
50:10 (70)
10:36 (39)
54:00 (68)
3:50 (37)
55:48 (68)
1:48 (59)
56:25 (68)
37 (46)
56:26  Severi Halkosaari
69   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:30 (67)
21:19 (65)
10:49 (68)
26:05 (66)
4:46 (69)
29:44 (65)
3:39 (66)
34:05 (66)
4:21 (67)
47:45 (69)
13:40 (61)
54:03 (69)
6:18 (68)
56:04 (69)
2:01 (70)
56:53 (69)
49 (74)
56:53  Kalevi Korpela
70   Sören Eriksson
Länna IF
6:47 (30)
18:33 (60)
11:46 (70)
21:03 (57)
2:30 (26)
23:21 (55)
2:18 (37)
26:08 (52)
2:47 (45)
35:58 (41)
9:50 (30)
54:29 (70)
18:31 (74)
56:29 (70)
2:00 (69)
57:12 (70)
43 (67)
57:12  Sören Eriksson
71   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
22:15 (75)
28:45 (71)
6:30 (32)
31:10 (70)
2:25 (20)
33:17 (69)
2:07 (24)
40:46 (72)
7:29 (73)
50:52 (71)
10:06 (31)
54:52 (71)
4:00 (44)
56:41 (71)
1:49 (60)
57:19 (71)
38 (50)
57:18  Seppo Heino
72   Simo Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
12:48 (70)
24:12 (68)
11:24 (69)
29:55 (69)
5:43 (72)
33:51 (70)
3:56 (69)
36:34 (69)
2:43 (44)
52:37 (72)
16:03 (71)
56:35 (72)
3:58 (43)
58:24 (72)
1:49 (60)
58:56 (72)
32 (16)
58:55  Simo Suomela
73   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:13 (60)
30:29 (72)
21:16 (72)
33:24 (72)
2:55 (48)
37:54 (73)
4:30 (71)
50:55 (74)
13:01 (75)
1:06:43 (74)
15:48 (70)
1:12:16 (73)
5:33 (66)
1:13:58 (73)
1:42 (52)
1:14:37 (73)
39 (54)
1:14:36  Erkki Mönttinen
74   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
13:50 (73)
22:31 (67)
8:41 (62)
36:50 (74)
14:19 (75)
39:14 (74)
2:24 (41)
44:15 (73)
5:01 (69)
53:52 (73)
9:37 (26)
1:14:44 (74)
20:52 (75)
1:16:18 (74)
1:34 (35)
1:16:54 (74)
36 (39)
1:16:53  Mauri Lähdekorpi
75   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
6:17 (20)
47:55 (75)
41:38 (75)
59:41 (75)
11:46 (74)
1:03:30 (75)
3:49 (68)
1:06:28 (75)
2:58 (50)
1:20:29 (75)
14:01 (62)
1:37:03 (75)
16:34 (73)
1:39:55 (75)
2:52 (75)
1:40:37 (75)
42 (64)
1:40:37  Eero Lassila
   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
7:54
13:54
6:00
17:01
3:07
19:12
2:11
28:53
9:41
44:52
15:59
49:12
4:20
-
-
51:20
-
disk  Hannu Harkola
   Leif Nordlund
Länna IF
6:03
11:42
5:39
14:19
2:37
16:17
1:58
-
-
27:39
-
31:06
3:27
32:44
1:38
33:18
34
disk  Leif Nordlund
   Jukka Aunula
Jyry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:04
-
bröt  Jukka Aunula
   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
19:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:18
-
56:10
52
bröt  Roy Hellström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English