Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
4:38 (6)
8:33 (1)
3:55 (1)
10:09 (1)
1:36 (1)
21:02 (3)
10:53 (5)
28:32 (2)
7:30 (1)
30:12 (1)
1:40 (3)
32:56 (1)
2:44 (3)
34:51 (2)
1:55 (6)
41:44 (1)
6:53 (6)
43:47 (1)
2:03 (17)
46:39 (1)
2:52 (37)
49:23 (1)
2:44 (4)
50:59 (1)
1:36 (15)
50:59  Tuomo Peltola
2   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:35 (2)
8:37 (2)
4:02 (3)
10:18 (2)
1:41 (3)
20:56 (1)
10:38 (4)
28:31 (1)
7:35 (2)
30:18 (2)
1:47 (6)
33:03 (2)
2:45 (5)
34:46 (1)
1:43 (1)
41:55 (2)
7:09 (9)
44:29 (2)
2:34 (50)
47:20 (2)
2:51 (36)
50:03 (2)
2:43 (3)
51:30 (2)
1:27 (2)
51:30  Tapani Kesti
3   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (10)
8:53 (6)
4:03 (4)
10:45 (3)
1:52 (7)
22:09 (6)
11:24 (6)
29:45 (3)
7:36 (3)
31:41 (3)
1:56 (9)
35:21 (4)
3:40 (41)
37:07 (4)
1:46 (3)
43:16 (3)
6:09 (1)
45:05 (3)
1:49 (7)
47:20 (2)
2:15 (10)
50:25 (3)
3:05 (16)
51:56 (3)
1:31 (8)
51:56  Pertti Valtee
4   Paavo Inkinen
Jyry
4:36 (3)
10:00 (19)
5:24 (37)
11:40 (11)
1:40 (2)
21:18 (4)
9:38 (1)
30:03 (4)
8:45 (14)
31:47 (4)
1:44 (4)
34:31 (3)
2:44 (3)
36:14 (3)
1:43 (1)
43:40 (4)
7:26 (11)
45:30 (4)
1:50 (8)
48:14 (4)
2:44 (27)
50:55 (4)
2:41 (1)
52:23 (4)
1:28 (3)
52:23  Paavo Inkinen
5   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:59 (13)
9:12 (10)
4:13 (8)
11:08 (10)
1:56 (11)
23:12 (7)
12:04 (10)
30:53 (5)
7:41 (4)
32:51 (5)
1:58 (11)
35:53 (5)
3:02 (15)
37:46 (6)
1:53 (5)
44:20 (5)
6:34 (3)
46:05 (5)
1:45 (5)
48:23 (5)
2:18 (12)
51:12 (5)
2:49 (6)
52:53 (5)
1:41 (29)
52:52  Seppo Tuominen
6   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:41 (8)
8:51 (5)
4:10 (6)
10:57 (7)
2:06 (25)
20:57 (2)
10:00 (2)
31:28 (8)
10:31 (45)
32:58 (6)
1:30 (1)
35:55 (6)
2:57 (12)
37:44 (5)
1:49 (4)
45:13 (7)
7:29 (12)
46:53 (7)
1:40 (3)
48:51 (6)
1:58 (2)
52:05 (6)
3:14 (30)
53:33 (6)
1:28 (3)
53:33  Olli Lehtinen
7   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
4:52 (12)
9:04 (8)
4:12 (7)
10:56 (6)
1:52 (7)
23:22 (9)
12:26 (15)
31:25 (7)
8:03 (6)
33:31 (8)
2:06 (22)
38:06 (11)
4:35 (56)
40:19 (10)
2:13 (19)
47:25 (9)
7:06 (8)
50:04 (9)
2:39 (57)
52:18 (8)
2:14 (7)
54:59 (8)
2:41 (1)
56:36 (7)
1:37 (20)
56:37  Timo Peltola
8   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
6:33 (52)
10:54 (33)
4:21 (12)
12:49 (26)
1:55 (10)
24:13 (13)
11:24 (6)
32:09 (9)
7:56 (5)
33:53 (9)
1:44 (4)
37:18 (8)
3:25 (29)
39:15 (8)
1:57 (8)
45:44 (8)
6:29 (2)
47:58 (8)
2:14 (31)
51:23 (7)
3:25 (56)
54:52 (7)
3:29 (46)
56:41 (8)
1:49 (46)
56:41  Jorma Oja
9   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
4:33 (1)
8:50 (4)
4:17 (10)
11:00 (8)
2:10 (32)
24:56 (17)
13:56 (29)
33:29 (14)
8:33 (11)
35:05 (12)
1:36 (2)
37:37 (9)
2:32 (1)
39:49 (9)
2:12 (17)
48:24 (11)
8:35 (27)
50:40 (12)
2:16 (33)
52:29 (10)
1:49 (1)
55:16 (10)
2:47 (5)
56:48 (9)
1:32 (9)
56:49  Juha Penttinen
10   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
5:13 (20)
9:47 (16)
4:34 (19)
11:52 (14)
2:05 (23)
22:02 (5)
10:10 (3)
31:10 (6)
9:08 (20)
33:12 (7)
2:02 (15)
36:11 (7)
2:59 (13)
38:12 (7)
2:01 (10)
44:54 (6)
6:42 (4)
46:38 (6)
1:44 (4)
52:22 (9)
5:44 (70)
55:15 (9)
2:53 (8)
57:03 (10)
1:48 (44)
57:03  Pertti Havia
11   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
4:43 (9)
8:57 (7)
4:14 (9)
10:47 (5)
1:50 (5)
24:58 (18)
14:11 (32)
33:13 (12)
8:15 (7)
35:51 (14)
2:38 (49)
38:40 (12)
2:49 (7)
40:49 (12)
2:09 (14)
48:21 (10)
7:32 (14)
50:36 (11)
2:15 (32)
52:50 (12)
2:14 (7)
55:50 (12)
3:00 (11)
57:28 (11)
1:38 (23)
57:28  Heikki Pajunen
12   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:49 (36)
10:37 (26)
4:48 (25)
12:43 (25)
2:06 (25)
24:50 (16)
12:07 (11)
34:16 (18)
9:26 (26)
36:27 (18)
2:11 (32)
39:17 (14)
2:50 (8)
41:32 (13)
2:15 (21)
48:24 (11)
6:52 (5)
50:19 (10)
1:55 (12)
52:30 (11)
2:11 (5)
55:36 (11)
3:06 (19)
57:29 (12)
1:53 (55)
57:29  Kalevi Moisio
13   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
6:03 (42)
10:28 (25)
4:25 (14)
12:17 (21)
1:49 (4)
26:37 (25)
14:20 (33)
35:09 (20)
8:32 (9)
37:05 (20)
1:56 (9)
39:50 (17)
2:45 (5)
42:39 (17)
2:49 (53)
49:43 (14)
7:04 (7)
51:33 (14)
1:50 (8)
53:36 (13)
2:03 (3)
56:36 (13)
3:00 (11)
58:06 (13)
1:30 (7)
58:05  Juhani Mäkinen
14   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:38 (6)
8:41 (3)
4:03 (4)
10:46 (4)
2:05 (23)
23:16 (8)
12:30 (17)
32:42 (10)
9:26 (26)
34:48 (10)
2:06 (22)
37:40 (10)
2:52 (11)
40:31 (11)
2:51 (54)
48:33 (13)
8:02 (19)
51:08 (13)
2:35 (52)
54:00 (14)
2:52 (37)
57:18 (14)
3:18 (33)
58:53 (14)
1:35 (12)
58:52  Kauko Turunen
15   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:19 (23)
11:17 (38)
5:58 (51)
13:14 (34)
1:57 (13)
25:29 (20)
12:15 (13)
34:03 (16)
8:34 (12)
36:06 (16)
2:03 (16)
39:42 (16)
3:36 (35)
41:50 (15)
2:08 (12)
50:31 (15)
8:41 (28)
52:29 (15)
1:58 (15)
55:04 (15)
2:35 (20)
58:51 (15)
3:47 (59)
1:00:35 (15)
1:44 (34)
1:00:35  Yrjö Nikkinen
16   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:18 (21)
9:47 (16)
4:29 (16)
12:17 (21)
2:30 (47)
28:17 (32)
16:00 (47)
37:01 (24)
8:44 (13)
39:04 (23)
2:03 (16)
42:08 (23)
3:04 (16)
44:17 (23)
2:09 (14)
52:16 (21)
7:59 (17)
54:04 (18)
1:48 (6)
56:16 (18)
2:12 (6)
59:15 (18)
2:59 (10)
1:00:43 (16)
1:28 (3)
1:00:43  Timo Rapakko
17   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:23 (25)
10:43 (29)
5:20 (34)
12:58 (29)
2:15 (37)
25:37 (21)
12:39 (18)
34:07 (17)
8:30 (8)
36:26 (17)
2:19 (41)
40:30 (18)
4:04 (47)
42:53 (18)
2:23 (31)
51:18 (17)
8:25 (23)
53:21 (17)
2:03 (17)
55:59 (16)
2:38 (22)
58:59 (16)
3:00 (11)
1:00:45 (17)
1:46 (39)
1:00:45  Eero Leppäkorpi
18   Leif Nordlund
Länna IF
5:26 (26)
10:13 (24)
4:47 (23)
12:15 (20)
2:02 (21)
23:57 (10)
11:42 (8)
33:50 (15)
9:53 (35)
35:58 (15)
2:08 (26)
39:27 (15)
3:29 (32)
41:57 (16)
2:30 (39)
51:23 (18)
9:26 (36)
53:16 (16)
1:53 (11)
56:04 (17)
2:48 (32)
59:09 (17)
3:05 (16)
1:00:55 (18)
1:46 (39)
1:00:55  Leif Nordlund
19   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (16)
10:07 (20)
4:58 (28)
12:23 (23)
2:16 (38)
24:40 (14)
12:17 (14)
37:05 (26)
12:25 (55)
39:00 (22)
1:55 (8)
41:50 (21)
2:50 (8)
44:10 (22)
2:20 (26)
52:04 (20)
7:54 (16)
55:11 (20)
3:07 (65)
57:25 (20)
2:14 (7)
1:00:29 (19)
3:04 (15)
1:02:04 (19)
1:35 (12)
1:02:04  Hannu Erkiö
20   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
5:10 (18)
10:07 (20)
4:57 (27)
12:06 (19)
1:59 (15)
25:57 (22)
13:51 (27)
35:47 (21)
9:50 (33)
38:06 (21)
2:19 (41)
41:13 (20)
3:07 (17)
43:49 (20)
2:36 (46)
51:34 (19)
7:45 (15)
54:15 (19)
2:41 (58)
57:24 (19)
3:09 (47)
1:00:35 (20)
3:11 (26)
1:02:28 (20)
1:53 (55)
1:02:28  Jouko Torvikoski
21   Jukka Aunula
Jyry
5:12 (19)
9:40 (14)
4:28 (15)
11:57 (15)
2:17 (40)
23:57 (10)
12:00 (9)
33:21 (13)
9:24 (25)
35:26 (13)
2:05 (20)
42:01 (22)
6:35 (70)
44:00 (21)
1:59 (9)
51:09 (16)
7:09 (9)
55:22 (21)
4:13 (70)
58:49 (22)
3:27 (57)
1:01:46 (21)
2:57 (9)
1:03:23 (21)
1:37 (20)
1:03:22  Jukka Aunula
22   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
5:09 (16)
9:56 (18)
4:47 (23)
12:02 (17)
2:06 (25)
25:25 (19)
13:23 (24)
34:54 (19)
9:29 (28)
37:03 (19)
2:09 (29)
40:42 (19)
3:39 (40)
43:38 (19)
2:56 (61)
53:35 (22)
9:57 (42)
55:51 (23)
2:16 (33)
58:35 (21)
2:44 (27)
1:02:04 (22)
3:29 (46)
1:03:56 (22)
1:52 (53)
1:03:56  Erkki Kivistö
23   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:00 (40)
11:39 (40)
5:39 (45)
14:24 (42)
2:45 (59)
27:54 (29)
13:30 (25)
37:16 (27)
9:22 (24)
40:00 (31)
2:44 (56)
43:30 (29)
3:30 (34)
45:56 (29)
2:26 (34)
54:09 (24)
8:13 (22)
56:18 (24)
2:09 (24)
58:59 (23)
2:41 (24)
1:03:01 (23)
4:02 (64)
1:04:53 (23)
1:52 (53)
1:04:52  Antero Kärkkäinen
24   Börje Sten
OK Orient
6:24 (50)
11:50 (42)
5:26 (39)
14:01 (39)
2:11 (34)
26:57 (26)
12:56 (20)
37:03 (25)
10:06 (41)
39:20 (25)
2:17 (37)
43:43 (30)
4:23 (53)
46:12 (30)
2:29 (38)
53:41 (23)
7:29 (12)
55:37 (22)
1:56 (13)
1:00:59 (25)
5:22 (69)
1:04:18 (25)
3:19 (35)
1:05:54 (24)
1:36 (15)
1:05:55  Börje Sten
25   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:46 (35)
10:53 (32)
5:07 (31)
13:03 (30)
2:10 (32)
26:33 (23)
13:30 (25)
36:29 (22)
9:56 (36)
39:21 (26)
2:52 (60)
42:59 (26)
3:38 (38)
45:27 (28)
2:28 (36)
55:11 (25)
9:44 (41)
57:39 (25)
2:28 (43)
1:00:24 (24)
2:45 (29)
1:04:01 (24)
3:37 (51)
1:06:00 (25)
1:59 (60)
1:05:59  Arto Varonen
26   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
5:06 (15)
9:36 (13)
4:30 (17)
11:40 (11)
2:04 (22)
24:47 (15)
13:07 (21)
36:46 (23)
11:59 (52)
39:14 (24)
2:28 (47)
42:38 (24)
3:24 (27)
44:56 (25)
2:18 (24)
56:37 (27)
11:41 (54)
59:03 (26)
2:26 (42)
1:01:09 (26)
2:06 (4)
1:04:26 (26)
3:17 (32)
1:06:15 (26)
1:49 (46)
1:06:14  Roy Hellström
27   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:27 (27)
9:44 (15)
4:17 (10)
12:01 (16)
2:17 (40)
24:09 (12)
12:08 (12)
32:58 (11)
8:49 (16)
35:03 (11)
2:05 (20)
38:41 (13)
3:38 (38)
41:32 (13)
2:51 (54)
57:38 (30)
16:06 (69)
59:39 (28)
2:01 (16)
1:02:04 (28)
2:25 (15)
1:05:31 (28)
3:27 (44)
1:07:00 (27)
1:29 (6)
1:07:01  Kari Kallio
28   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:18 (21)
10:52 (31)
5:34 (42)
13:13 (33)
2:21 (44)
26:34 (24)
13:21 (23)
39:07 (34)
12:33 (57)
41:11 (34)
2:04 (19)
44:40 (34)
3:29 (32)
47:31 (35)
2:51 (54)
56:39 (28)
9:08 (34)
59:17 (27)
2:38 (55)
1:01:50 (27)
2:33 (18)
1:05:18 (27)
3:28 (45)
1:07:02 (28)
1:44 (34)
1:07:02  Eero Lassila
29   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:51 (11)
10:37 (26)
5:46 (46)
12:55 (28)
2:18 (42)
28:21 (34)
15:26 (40)
37:41 (28)
9:20 (23)
39:58 (30)
2:17 (37)
42:40 (25)
2:42 (2)
44:48 (24)
2:08 (12)
57:41 (31)
12:53 (61)
59:52 (29)
2:11 (28)
1:02:33 (30)
2:41 (24)
1:05:43 (29)
3:10 (23)
1:07:21 (29)
1:38 (23)
1:07:21  Keijo Koivula
30   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
5:37 (31)
11:05 (36)
5:28 (40)
13:41 (36)
2:36 (51)
30:13 (41)
16:32 (50)
39:14 (35)
9:01 (19)
41:14 (35)
2:00 (12)
44:27 (33)
3:13 (19)
47:05 (34)
2:38 (48)
57:28 (29)
10:23 (45)
59:58 (30)
2:30 (48)
1:02:32 (29)
2:34 (19)
1:05:51 (30)
3:19 (35)
1:07:26 (30)
1:35 (12)
1:07:27  Timo Grönroos
31   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
5:33 (28)
10:09 (22)
4:36 (21)
12:36 (24)
2:27 (46)
28:27 (35)
15:51 (44)
38:29 (33)
10:02 (38)
40:38 (33)
2:09 (29)
44:01 (32)
3:23 (26)
46:24 (32)
2:23 (31)
56:21 (26)
9:57 (42)
1:00:04 (31)
3:43 (68)
1:02:40 (31)
2:36 (21)
1:05:54 (31)
3:14 (30)
1:07:51 (31)
1:57 (59)
1:07:51  Risto Sirola
32   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
4:36 (3)
9:28 (12)
4:52 (26)
11:44 (13)
2:16 (38)
28:20 (33)
16:36 (54)
38:24 (32)
10:04 (40)
40:31 (32)
2:07 (25)
43:46 (31)
3:15 (21)
46:18 (31)
2:32 (42)
58:07 (33)
11:49 (55)
1:00:11 (32)
2:04 (19)
1:02:58 (32)
2:47 (30)
1:06:18 (32)
3:20 (38)
1:08:01 (32)
1:43 (31)
1:08:00  Tapio Reijula
33   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:20 (24)
9:21 (11)
4:01 (2)
12:05 (18)
2:44 (58)
29:09 (37)
17:04 (56)
37:57 (31)
8:48 (15)
39:46 (28)
1:49 (7)
43:13 (28)
3:27 (31)
45:25 (27)
2:12 (17)
58:10 (34)
12:45 (60)
1:00:14 (33)
2:04 (19)
1:03:20 (33)
3:06 (45)
1:06:25 (33)
3:05 (16)
1:08:10 (33)
1:45 (37)
1:08:09  Seppo Urhonen
34   Jouko Tikkanen
Rastivarsat
6:05 (44)
11:14 (37)
5:09 (33)
13:45 (37)
2:31 (48)
28:10 (31)
14:25 (34)
37:50 (30)
9:40 (31)
39:53 (29)
2:03 (16)
46:27 (36)
6:34 (69)
49:21 (36)
2:54 (58)
58:46 (35)
9:25 (35)
1:01:23 (36)
2:37 (54)
1:04:10 (35)
2:47 (30)
1:07:02 (34)
2:52 (7)
1:08:46 (34)
1:44 (34)
1:08:47  Jouko Tikkanen
35   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
4:36 (3)
9:11 (9)
4:35 (20)
11:05 (9)
1:54 (9)
30:34 (42)
19:29 (65)
39:53 (37)
9:19 (22)
42:05 (36)
2:12 (34)
44:55 (35)
2:50 (8)
46:51 (33)
1:56 (7)
59:06 (36)
12:15 (58)
1:00:58 (35)
1:52 (10)
1:03:48 (34)
2:50 (35)
1:07:13 (35)
3:25 (42)
1:09:12 (35)
1:59 (60)
1:09:11  Koitto Verha
36   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:01 (14)
17:44 (61)
12:43 (70)
19:45 (60)
2:01 (18)
32:55 (49)
13:10 (22)
41:27 (41)
8:32 (9)
43:39 (41)
2:12 (34)
47:19 (40)
3:40 (41)
49:35 (37)
2:16 (23)
58:01 (32)
8:26 (24)
1:00:30 (34)
2:29 (44)
1:04:23 (36)
3:53 (63)
1:07:34 (36)
3:11 (26)
1:09:20 (36)
1:46 (39)
1:09:20  Seppo Isoherranen
37   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
5:49 (36)
10:10 (23)
4:21 (12)
13:09 (32)
2:59 (67)
34:52 (55)
21:43 (71)
44:42 (49)
9:50 (33)
46:43 (47)
2:01 (14)
49:56 (46)
3:13 (19)
52:11 (45)
2:15 (21)
1:00:42 (38)
8:31 (26)
1:02:38 (38)
1:56 (13)
1:05:21 (38)
2:43 (26)
1:08:32 (37)
3:11 (26)
1:09:58 (37)
1:26 (1)
1:09:57  Paavo Rönkkö
38   Veijo Talarmo
MS Parma
5:45 (34)
12:33 (45)
6:48 (58)
14:29 (43)
1:56 (11)
26:58 (27)
12:29 (16)
41:36 (43)
14:38 (67)
43:54 (43)
2:18 (40)
47:01 (38)
3:07 (17)
49:39 (38)
2:38 (48)
59:20 (37)
9:41 (38)
1:01:40 (37)
2:20 (37)
1:05:16 (37)
3:36 (60)
1:09:15 (38)
3:59 (63)
1:11:17 (38)
2:02 (65)
1:11:17  Veijo Talarmo
39   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:06 (67)
20:23 (67)
10:17 (65)
22:30 (67)
2:07 (28)
36:23 (60)
13:53 (28)
46:26 (54)
10:03 (39)
48:37 (53)
2:11 (32)
52:40 (51)
4:03 (46)
54:42 (48)
2:02 (11)
1:02:53 (42)
8:11 (21)
1:05:01 (41)
2:08 (23)
1:07:39 (39)
2:38 (22)
1:10:48 (39)
3:09 (22)
1:12:28 (39)
1:40 (26)
1:12:29  Erkki Laine
40   Peep Koppel
OKKooperaa
5:49 (36)
18:48 (64)
12:59 (71)
20:49 (64)
2:01 (18)
36:27 (61)
15:38 (42)
45:18 (51)
8:51 (17)
47:43 (50)
2:25 (46)
51:19 (48)
3:36 (35)
54:55 (49)
3:36 (67)
1:03:37 (44)
8:42 (29)
1:05:47 (44)
2:10 (26)
1:08:43 (42)
2:56 (41)
1:11:46 (40)
3:03 (14)
1:13:24 (40)
1:38 (23)
1:13:23  Peep Koppel
41   Göran Glanshed
IFK Enskede
6:10 (47)
12:49 (48)
6:39 (56)
15:29 (48)
2:40 (56)
29:57 (40)
14:28 (36)
40:05 (39)
10:08 (43)
42:52 (39)
2:47 (58)
47:06 (39)
4:14 (50)
50:26 (40)
3:20 (65)
1:02:37 (41)
12:11 (57)
1:05:00 (40)
2:23 (40)
1:08:18 (40)
3:18 (51)
1:12:00 (41)
3:42 (56)
1:14:00 (41)
2:00 (63)
1:13:59  Göran Glanshed
42   Sören Eriksson
Länna IF
6:38 (54)
12:55 (50)
6:17 (53)
15:08 (46)
2:13 (35)
29:07 (36)
13:59 (30)
39:39 (36)
10:32 (46)
42:14 (37)
2:35 (48)
46:57 (37)
4:43 (58)
51:39 (43)
4:42 (71)
1:00:45 (39)
9:06 (32)
1:04:02 (39)
3:17 (66)
1:08:23 (41)
4:21 (64)
1:12:29 (42)
4:06 (67)
1:14:45 (42)
2:16 (72)
1:14:45  Sören Eriksson
43   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
5:42 (33)
16:45 (58)
11:03 (66)
18:44 (56)
1:59 (15)
36:20 (59)
17:36 (59)
45:15 (50)
8:55 (18)
49:26 (54)
4:11 (71)
53:55 (52)
4:29 (54)
56:25 (51)
2:30 (39)
1:05:12 (49)
8:47 (30)
1:07:41 (48)
2:29 (44)
1:10:05 (43)
2:24 (14)
1:13:13 (43)
3:08 (21)
1:14:59 (43)
1:46 (39)
1:14:58  Reijo Orrensalo
44   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:58 (39)
10:59 (34)
5:01 (29)
13:07 (31)
2:08 (30)
27:11 (28)
14:04 (31)
40:00 (38)
12:49 (58)
42:15 (38)
2:15 (36)
47:51 (41)
5:36 (67)
50:15 (39)
2:24 (33)
1:03:08 (43)
12:53 (61)
1:05:20 (43)
2:12 (30)
1:10:09 (44)
4:49 (65)
1:13:32 (44)
3:23 (41)
1:15:15 (44)
1:43 (31)
1:15:13  Rauno Visa
45   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
6:04 (43)
10:44 (30)
4:40 (22)
13:18 (35)
2:34 (50)
34:49 (54)
21:31 (70)
44:01 (46)
9:12 (21)
46:10 (45)
2:09 (29)
49:29 (44)
3:19 (24)
52:02 (44)
2:33 (44)
1:05:39 (50)
13:37 (66)
1:07:50 (49)
2:11 (28)
1:10:22 (45)
2:32 (17)
1:13:32 (44)
3:10 (23)
1:15:15 (44)
1:43 (31)
1:15:14  Esko Taipalus
46   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
5:34 (29)
10:40 (28)
5:06 (30)
12:54 (27)
2:14 (36)
28:03 (30)
15:09 (38)
37:44 (29)
9:41 (32)
39:44 (27)
2:00 (12)
42:59 (26)
3:15 (21)
45:20 (26)
2:21 (29)
1:03:37 (44)
18:17 (71)
1:05:15 (42)
1:38 (2)
1:10:29 (46)
5:14 (68)
1:13:49 (46)
3:20 (38)
1:15:25 (46)
1:36 (15)
1:15:24  Severi Halkosaari
47   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:55 (56)
12:49 (48)
5:54 (50)
15:21 (47)
2:32 (49)
31:24 (44)
16:03 (48)
42:29 (44)
11:05 (49)
45:10 (44)
2:41 (52)
48:34 (43)
3:24 (27)
50:54 (41)
2:20 (26)
1:03:54 (46)
13:00 (64)
1:07:14 (47)
3:20 (67)
1:10:46 (48)
3:32 (58)
1:14:25 (48)
3:39 (52)
1:16:05 (47)
1:40 (26)
1:16:05  Alf Krogell
48   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
5:40 (32)
11:00 (35)
5:20 (34)
13:48 (38)
2:48 (62)
29:46 (39)
15:58 (46)
44:00 (45)
14:14 (66)
46:22 (46)
2:22 (44)
49:47 (45)
3:25 (29)
52:18 (46)
2:31 (41)
1:04:44 (48)
12:26 (59)
1:06:54 (46)
2:10 (26)
1:10:37 (47)
3:43 (62)
1:14:18 (47)
3:41 (55)
1:16:24 (48)
2:06 (66)
1:16:24  Seppo Heino
49   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
6:19 (49)
11:43 (41)
5:24 (37)
14:04 (40)
2:21 (44)
30:44 (43)
16:40 (55)
49:53 (58)
19:09 (71)
53:01 (58)
3:08 (66)
56:22 (55)
3:21 (25)
58:31 (53)
2:09 (14)
1:06:31 (51)
8:00 (18)
1:09:01 (50)
2:30 (48)
1:11:49 (49)
2:48 (32)
1:15:08 (49)
3:19 (35)
1:16:59 (49)
1:51 (52)
1:16:59  Rauno Hedenström
50   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
18:58 (71)
23:29 (68)
4:31 (18)
25:28 (68)
1:59 (15)
41:12 (67)
15:44 (43)
51:18 (61)
10:06 (41)
54:09 (61)
2:51 (59)
57:27 (58)
3:18 (23)
59:41 (56)
2:14 (20)
1:09:22 (54)
9:41 (38)
1:10:50 (54)
1:28 (1)
1:13:13 (52)
2:23 (13)
1:16:34 (50)
3:21 (40)
1:18:08 (50)
1:34 (11)
1:18:08  Raimo Karsikas
51   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (48)
11:37 (39)
5:21 (36)
14:16 (41)
2:39 (55)
29:26 (38)
15:10 (39)
40:41 (40)
11:15 (50)
43:36 (40)
2:55 (62)
48:18 (42)
4:42 (57)
51:09 (42)
2:51 (54)
1:01:37 (40)
10:28 (47)
1:09:46 (51)
8:09 (73)
1:12:41 (50)
2:55 (40)
1:16:36 (51)
3:55 (61)
1:18:35 (51)
1:59 (60)
1:18:34  Risto Hakio
52   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
8:06 (63)
14:39 (55)
6:33 (55)
18:13 (55)
3:34 (71)
34:08 (52)
15:55 (45)
46:28 (55)
12:20 (54)
49:31 (55)
3:03 (65)
54:31 (54)
5:00 (62)
57:39 (52)
3:08 (64)
1:07:51 (53)
10:12 (44)
1:10:29 (53)
2:38 (55)
1:13:21 (53)
2:52 (37)
1:17:16 (53)
3:55 (61)
1:18:52 (52)
1:36 (15)
1:18:53  Raimo Laakso
53   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
7:09 (60)
12:44 (46)
5:35 (43)
15:41 (49)
2:57 (65)
32:13 (46)
16:32 (50)
45:37 (53)
13:24 (64)
48:23 (52)
2:46 (57)
52:21 (49)
3:58 (45)
55:16 (50)
2:55 (60)
1:06:54 (52)
11:38 (53)
1:09:58 (52)
3:04 (64)
1:13:10 (51)
3:12 (49)
1:17:12 (52)
4:02 (64)
1:18:57 (53)
1:45 (37)
1:18:56  Ilkka Vuorinen
54   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
6:01 (41)
11:52 (43)
5:51 (49)
14:30 (44)
2:38 (54)
31:56 (45)
17:26 (58)
41:35 (42)
9:39 (30)
43:43 (42)
2:08 (26)
59:15 (59)
15:32 (72)
1:01:43 (59)
2:28 (36)
1:09:52 (55)
8:09 (20)
1:11:56 (55)
2:04 (19)
1:14:26 (55)
2:30 (16)
1:17:32 (55)
3:06 (19)
1:19:09 (54)
1:37 (20)
1:19:09  Osmo Kiiski
55   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
7:00 (57)
12:46 (47)
5:46 (46)
15:50 (50)
3:04 (68)
33:36 (50)
17:46 (61)
44:11 (47)
10:35 (47)
46:51 (48)
2:40 (50)
50:42 (47)
3:51 (44)
53:14 (47)
2:32 (42)
1:04:38 (47)
11:24 (52)
1:06:42 (45)
2:04 (19)
1:13:56 (54)
7:14 (72)
1:17:21 (54)
3:25 (42)
1:19:10 (55)
1:49 (46)
1:19:10  Mauri Lähdekorpi
56   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:42 (68)
17:56 (62)
6:14 (52)
20:33 (63)
2:37 (52)
37:05 (62)
16:32 (50)
50:38 (60)
13:33 (65)
53:19 (60)
2:41 (52)
57:04 (56)
3:45 (43)
59:38 (55)
2:34 (45)
1:10:46 (56)
11:08 (51)
1:13:15 (56)
2:29 (44)
1:16:48 (56)
3:33 (59)
1:20:30 (56)
3:42 (56)
1:22:26 (56)
1:56 (58)
1:22:26  Jaakko Teppo
57   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
6:32 (51)
13:16 (51)
6:44 (57)
16:03 (52)
2:47 (61)
35:52 (58)
19:49 (66)
53:25 (65)
17:33 (70)
55:42 (63)
2:17 (37)
1:00:49 (63)
5:07 (64)
1:03:37 (61)
2:48 (52)
1:13:04 (58)
9:27 (37)
1:15:25 (57)
2:21 (38)
1:18:35 (57)
3:10 (48)
1:22:15 (57)
3:40 (54)
1:24:04 (57)
1:49 (46)
1:24:03  Hannu Harkola
58   Sergey Nesynov
RUS-Veteran
6:05 (44)
23:32 (69)
17:27 (72)
26:44 (70)
3:12 (69)
44:52 (68)
18:08 (62)
55:06 (67)
10:14 (44)
58:01 (67)
2:55 (62)
1:01:00 (65)
2:59 (13)
1:03:56 (63)
2:56 (61)
1:14:28 (60)
10:32 (48)
1:16:45 (59)
2:17 (35)
1:20:07 (59)
3:22 (55)
1:23:19 (58)
3:12 (29)
1:25:05 (58)
1:46 (39)
1:25:06  Sergey Nesynov
59   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:48 (61)
18:58 (66)
11:10 (67)
21:46 (66)
2:48 (62)
40:16 (66)
18:30 (63)
53:25 (65)
13:09 (62)
56:33 (66)
3:08 (66)
1:00:39 (61)
4:06 (48)
1:03:42 (62)
3:03 (63)
1:14:18 (59)
10:36 (49)
1:17:17 (60)
2:59 (62)
1:20:16 (60)
2:59 (43)
1:23:34 (60)
3:18 (33)
1:25:16 (59)
1:42 (30)
1:25:15  Markku Salmela
60   Erkki Aapro
Luumäen Rasti
7:03 (58)
13:21 (52)
6:18 (54)
16:01 (51)
2:40 (56)
32:35 (48)
16:34 (53)
44:33 (48)
11:58 (51)
47:56 (51)
3:23 (70)
52:26 (50)
4:30 (55)
59:48 (57)
7:22 (73)
1:12:46 (57)
12:58 (63)
1:15:47 (58)
3:01 (63)
1:19:01 (58)
3:14 (50)
1:23:32 (59)
4:31 (69)
1:25:39 (60)
2:07 (67)
1:25:39  Erkki Aapro
61   Peteris Novikovs
13:45 (69)
18:52 (65)
5:07 (31)
20:49 (64)
1:57 (13)
33:44 (51)
12:55 (19)
49:55 (59)
16:11 (69)
52:16 (57)
2:21 (43)
57:16 (57)
5:00 (62)
59:34 (54)
2:18 (24)
1:16:22 (62)
16:48 (70)
1:18:31 (61)
2:09 (24)
1:20:46 (61)
2:15 (10)
1:24:15 (61)
3:29 (46)
1:26:04 (61)
1:49 (46)
1:26:04  Peteris Novikovs
62   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:58 (66)
18:30 (63)
8:32 (62)
20:20 (62)
1:50 (5)
34:57 (56)
14:37 (37)
45:33 (52)
10:36 (48)
47:41 (49)
2:08 (26)
1:06:33 (67)
18:52 (73)
1:08:55 (67)
2:22 (30)
1:17:43 (63)
8:48 (31)
1:20:04 (62)
2:21 (38)
1:23:01 (62)
2:57 (42)
1:26:45 (62)
3:44 (58)
1:29:00 (62)
2:15 (71)
1:29:00  Heikki Heinonen
63   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:34 (29)
30:50 (71)
25:16 (73)
32:57 (71)
2:07 (28)
51:28 (71)
18:31 (64)
1:00:58 (69)
9:30 (29)
1:03:04 (69)
2:06 (22)
1:06:40 (68)
3:36 (35)
1:09:00 (68)
2:20 (26)
1:18:42 (65)
9:42 (40)
1:21:33 (64)
2:51 (60)
1:25:12 (63)
3:39 (61)
1:28:45 (63)
3:33 (50)
1:30:34 (63)
1:49 (46)
1:30:33  Paavo Partanen
64   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:30 (64)
14:17 (54)
5:47 (48)
17:09 (53)
2:52 (64)
34:29 (53)
17:20 (57)
47:25 (56)
12:56 (59)
50:08 (56)
2:43 (55)
54:28 (53)
4:20 (52)
1:01:19 (58)
6:51 (72)
1:14:51 (61)
13:32 (65)
1:22:14 (65)
7:23 (72)
1:25:21 (64)
3:07 (46)
1:29:25 (64)
4:04 (66)
1:31:19 (64)
1:54 (57)
1:31:19  Esko Nupponen
65   Seppo Tammela
Laukaan Urheilijat
6:34 (53)
16:47 (59)
10:13 (64)
19:44 (59)
2:57 (65)
35:12 (57)
15:28 (41)
55:45 (68)
20:33 (73)
58:39 (68)
2:54 (61)
1:03:29 (66)
4:50 (59)
1:06:08 (66)
2:39 (50)
1:18:11 (64)
12:03 (56)
1:20:35 (63)
2:24 (41)
1:26:58 (65)
6:23 (71)
1:30:30 (65)
3:32 (49)
1:32:39 (65)
2:09 (68)
1:32:39  Seppo Tammela
66   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:08 (46)
17:35 (60)
11:27 (68)
19:55 (61)
2:20 (43)
37:34 (63)
17:39 (60)
47:34 (57)
10:00 (37)
53:03 (59)
5:29 (72)
1:07:52 (69)
14:49 (71)
1:10:29 (69)
2:37 (47)
1:21:08 (68)
10:39 (50)
1:23:43 (67)
2:35 (52)
1:27:01 (66)
3:18 (51)
1:31:36 (66)
4:35 (70)
1:33:09 (66)
1:33 (10)
1:33:09  Erkki Rantakangas
67   Simo Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
15:53 (70)
24:33 (70)
8:40 (63)
26:34 (69)
2:01 (18)
51:17 (70)
24:43 (72)
1:03:46 (71)
12:29 (56)
1:06:45 (70)
2:59 (64)
1:11:44 (70)
4:59 (61)
1:15:07 (70)
3:23 (66)
1:23:36 (70)
8:29 (25)
1:26:20 (70)
2:44 (59)
1:29:09 (70)
2:49 (34)
1:32:48 (69)
3:39 (52)
1:34:24 (67)
1:36 (15)
1:34:24  Simo Suomela
68   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
7:06 (59)
14:04 (53)
6:58 (60)
18:02 (54)
3:58 (73)
32:29 (47)
14:27 (35)
52:32 (62)
20:03 (72)
55:40 (62)
3:08 (66)
59:46 (60)
4:06 (48)
1:02:29 (60)
2:43 (51)
1:21:26 (69)
18:57 (72)
1:25:10 (69)
3:44 (69)
1:28:28 (68)
3:18 (51)
1:32:38 (67)
4:10 (68)
1:34:38 (68)
2:00 (63)
1:34:38  Eero Länsiluoto
69   Vilis Dubrovskis
7:52 (62)
15:05 (56)
7:13 (61)
18:51 (57)
3:46 (72)
39:14 (64)
20:23 (68)
52:35 (63)
13:21 (63)
55:46 (64)
3:11 (69)
1:00:54 (64)
5:08 (65)
1:04:38 (65)
3:44 (69)
1:20:30 (67)
15:52 (68)
1:22:59 (66)
2:29 (44)
1:28:05 (67)
5:06 (67)
1:32:46 (68)
4:41 (71)
1:34:59 (69)
2:13 (70)
1:34:59  Vilis Dubrovskis
70   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
22:34 (72)
34:18 (73)
11:44 (69)
36:27 (73)
2:09 (31)
52:53 (72)
16:26 (49)
1:05:49 (72)
12:56 (59)
1:08:13 (71)
2:24 (45)
1:13:47 (71)
5:34 (66)
1:16:14 (71)
2:27 (35)
1:25:21 (71)
9:07 (33)
1:27:40 (71)
2:19 (36)
1:30:59 (71)
3:19 (54)
1:34:09 (71)
3:10 (23)
1:35:57 (70)
1:48 (44)
1:35:56  Vesa Paavola
71   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:34 (65)
15:28 (57)
6:54 (59)
18:51 (57)
3:23 (70)
40:06 (65)
21:15 (69)
53:05 (64)
12:59 (61)
55:47 (65)
2:42 (54)
1:00:44 (62)
4:57 (60)
1:04:32 (64)
3:48 (70)
1:19:43 (66)
15:11 (67)
1:23:56 (68)
4:13 (70)
1:28:45 (69)
4:49 (65)
1:34:00 (70)
5:15 (72)
1:36:09 (71)
2:09 (68)
1:36:08  Kalevi Korpela
72   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
26:39 (73)
32:15 (72)
5:36 (44)
35:00 (72)
2:45 (59)
54:56 (73)
19:56 (67)
1:07:15 (73)
12:19 (53)
1:09:55 (72)
2:40 (50)
1:14:12 (72)
4:17 (51)
1:17:06 (72)
2:54 (58)
1:27:29 (72)
10:23 (45)
1:30:26 (72)
2:57 (61)
1:33:30 (72)
3:04 (44)
1:37:24 (72)
3:54 (60)
1:39:04 (72)
1:40 (26)
1:39:03  Osmo Peitsala
73   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:47 (55)
12:20 (44)
5:33 (41)
14:57 (45)
2:37 (52)
47:22 (69)
32:25 (73)
1:02:33 (70)
15:11 (68)
1:19:07 (73)
16:34 (73)
1:24:55 (73)
5:48 (68)
1:28:31 (73)
3:36 (67)
1:52:50 (73)
24:19 (73)
1:55:24 (73)
2:34 (50)
2:07:05 (73)
11:41 (73)
2:12:25 (73)
5:20 (73)
2:14:44 (73)
2:19 (73)
2:14:43  Erkki Mönttinen
   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
13:03
17:23
4:20
23:49
6:26
45:57
22:08
56:30
10:33
58:23
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:12
-
bröt  Veikko Rautarae
   Christian Alfthan von
OK77
8:11
17:19
9:08
20:14
2:55
38:57
18:43
51:41
12:44
54:25
2:44
59:04
4:39
1:02:29
3:25
1:15:17
12:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Christian Alfthan von
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English