Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H65A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Jyry
3:52 (1)
10:18 (1)
6:26 (3)
14:28 (1)
4:10 (3)
17:20 (1)
2:52 (1)
20:43 (1)
3:23 (3)
25:12 (1)
4:29 (5)
26:18 (1)
1:06 (11)
29:18 (1)
3:00 (4)
31:05 (1)
1:47 (2)
32:05 (1)
1:00 (1)
32:04  Paavo Inkinen
2   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
4:05 (6)
11:17 (6)
7:12 (12)
16:05 (6)
4:48 (23)
19:24 (5)
3:19 (7)
22:31 (3)
3:07 (1)
27:18 (3)
4:47 (9)
28:23 (3)
1:05 (9)
31:24 (2)
3:01 (6)
33:18 (2)
1:54 (9)
34:35 (2)
1:17 (40)
34:34  Heikki Pajunen
3   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:42 (19)
11:55 (12)
7:13 (14)
16:06 (7)
4:11 (4)
19:14 (3)
3:08 (3)
22:59 (4)
3:45 (9)
27:43 (5)
4:44 (8)
29:00 (5)
1:17 (27)
32:00 (3)
3:00 (4)
34:00 (3)
2:00 (17)
35:08 (3)
1:08 (13)
35:09  Erkki Laine
3   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:19 (10)
11:34 (9)
7:15 (15)
15:57 (5)
4:23 (8)
19:15 (4)
3:18 (4)
23:27 (7)
4:12 (21)
27:22 (4)
3:55 (1)
28:23 (3)
1:01 (5)
32:16 (4)
3:53 (27)
34:03 (4)
1:47 (2)
35:09 (4)
1:06 (7)
35:09  Seppo Tuominen
5   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
4:33 (16)
13:00 (17)
8:27 (32)
16:59 (14)
3:59 (1)
20:35 (12)
3:36 (16)
24:36 (12)
4:01 (17)
28:46 (8)
4:10 (2)
29:44 (8)
58 (3)
32:34 (6)
2:50 (2)
34:15 (5)
1:41 (1)
35:25 (5)
1:10 (24)
35:26  Tuomo Peltola
6   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:08 (7)
10:41 (2)
6:33 (5)
15:12 (3)
4:31 (12)
19:34 (6)
4:22 (39)
23:21 (5)
3:47 (11)
27:51 (6)
4:30 (6)
29:07 (6)
1:16 (25)
32:25 (5)
3:18 (11)
34:24 (6)
1:59 (16)
35:27 (6)
1:03 (3)
35:28  Timo Rapakko
7   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:25 (12)
10:47 (4)
6:22 (2)
16:07 (8)
5:20 (36)
20:15 (10)
4:08 (33)
23:51 (8)
3:36 (5)
29:52 (12)
6:01 (34)
31:03 (11)
1:11 (18)
34:17 (7)
3:14 (9)
36:11 (7)
1:54 (9)
37:20 (7)
1:09 (17)
37:21  Eero Leppäkorpi
8   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:00 (3)
10:43 (3)
6:43 (8)
15:07 (2)
4:24 (9)
18:28 (2)
3:21 (10)
22:21 (2)
3:53 (12)
26:47 (2)
4:26 (4)
27:56 (2)
1:09 (15)
34:18 (8)
6:22 (58)
36:15 (8)
1:57 (13)
37:32 (8)
1:17 (40)
37:31  Yrjö Nikkinen
9   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:22 (11)
11:25 (7)
7:03 (9)
16:26 (12)
5:01 (30)
20:07 (8)
3:41 (17)
24:05 (10)
3:58 (16)
29:46 (11)
5:41 (27)
31:10 (12)
1:24 (31)
34:53 (9)
3:43 (20)
36:59 (9)
2:06 (26)
38:11 (9)
1:12 (25)
38:10  Kalevi Moisio
10   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:02 (5)
11:07 (5)
7:05 (10)
15:34 (4)
4:27 (10)
22:58 (23)
7:24 (71)
26:34 (14)
3:36 (5)
31:12 (13)
4:38 (7)
32:15 (13)
1:03 (7)
35:19 (10)
3:04 (7)
37:11 (10)
1:52 (7)
38:15 (10)
1:04 (4)
38:15  Veikko Rautarae
11   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
4:11 (8)
11:28 (8)
7:17 (16)
16:25 (11)
4:57 (28)
20:28 (11)
4:03 (30)
24:24 (11)
3:56 (14)
29:31 (10)
5:07 (14)
30:35 (10)
1:04 (8)
35:35 (11)
5:00 (45)
37:35 (11)
2:00 (17)
38:48 (11)
1:13 (31)
38:48  Risto Sirola
12   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:21 (28)
15:22 (38)
10:01 (47)
19:35 (26)
4:13 (5)
22:53 (21)
3:18 (4)
26:08 (13)
3:15 (2)
32:36 (16)
6:28 (41)
33:27 (14)
51 (1)
36:15 (12)
2:48 (1)
38:05 (12)
1:50 (4)
39:13 (12)
1:08 (13)
39:13  Tapani Kesti
13   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:56 (2)
11:36 (10)
7:40 (19)
16:07 (8)
4:31 (12)
19:58 (7)
3:51 (24)
23:25 (6)
3:27 (4)
28:28 (7)
5:03 (11)
29:36 (7)
1:08 (13)
36:29 (13)
6:53 (60)
38:55 (13)
2:26 (48)
40:02 (13)
1:07 (11)
40:01  Juhani Mäkinen
14   Börje Sten
OK Orient
4:35 (17)
13:08 (19)
8:33 (34)
17:42 (17)
4:34 (15)
21:48 (14)
4:06 (32)
27:31 (19)
5:43 (49)
32:49 (18)
5:18 (17)
34:02 (16)
1:13 (20)
37:43 (15)
3:41 (19)
39:50 (14)
2:07 (27)
40:54 (14)
1:04 (4)
40:53  Börje Sten
15   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:39 (46)
13:08 (19)
6:29 (4)
18:37 (20)
5:29 (39)
22:24 (16)
3:47 (18)
27:04 (16)
4:40 (30)
32:41 (17)
5:37 (25)
34:09 (17)
1:28 (38)
37:34 (14)
3:25 (13)
40:03 (15)
2:29 (51)
41:10 (15)
1:07 (11)
41:11  Kari Kallio
16   Peteris Novikovs
7:19 (51)
15:10 (35)
7:51 (24)
20:28 (35)
5:18 (35)
24:16 (30)
3:48 (20)
28:58 (29)
4:42 (31)
34:04 (22)
5:06 (12)
35:13 (21)
1:09 (15)
38:07 (16)
2:54 (3)
40:07 (16)
2:00 (17)
41:13 (16)
1:06 (7)
41:14  Peteris Novikovs
17   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:14 (42)
12:31 (14)
6:17 (1)
16:49 (13)
4:18 (6)
20:12 (9)
3:23 (11)
23:51 (8)
3:39 (8)
29:01 (9)
5:10 (15)
30:07 (9)
1:06 (11)
38:39 (17)
8:32 (64)
40:37 (17)
1:58 (15)
41:54 (17)
1:17 (40)
41:54  Pertti Havia
18   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:25 (52)
14:42 (31)
7:17 (16)
19:31 (25)
4:49 (24)
23:06 (24)
3:35 (15)
27:17 (17)
4:11 (20)
33:25 (20)
6:08 (36)
34:59 (19)
1:34 (48)
38:49 (18)
3:50 (25)
40:53 (18)
2:04 (22)
42:05 (18)
1:12 (25)
42:06  Paavo Partanen
19   Jukka Aunula
Jyry
8:42 (63)
15:54 (44)
7:12 (12)
20:38 (37)
4:44 (19)
24:35 (35)
3:57 (27)
28:31 (28)
3:56 (14)
33:20 (19)
4:49 (10)
34:30 (18)
1:10 (17)
39:30 (19)
5:00 (45)
41:25 (19)
1:55 (11)
42:34 (19)
1:09 (17)
42:33  Jukka Aunula
20   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:30 (14)
12:12 (13)
7:42 (20)
17:29 (15)
5:17 (34)
22:40 (17)
5:11 (55)
28:22 (26)
5:42 (47)
33:57 (21)
5:35 (24)
35:16 (22)
1:19 (28)
39:31 (20)
4:15 (34)
41:35 (20)
2:04 (22)
42:48 (20)
1:13 (31)
42:48  Eero Lassila
21   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:30 (14)
15:35 (40)
11:05 (55)
19:44 (28)
4:09 (2)
23:33 (26)
3:49 (22)
27:51 (21)
4:18 (24)
32:16 (14)
4:25 (3)
33:32 (15)
1:16 (25)
39:43 (22)
6:11 (57)
41:52 (21)
2:09 (30)
43:01 (21)
1:09 (17)
43:01  Pertti Valtee
22   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
8:04 (60)
16:29 (46)
8:25 (31)
21:26 (44)
4:57 (28)
24:56 (37)
3:30 (12)
29:44 (32)
4:48 (34)
34:50 (24)
5:06 (12)
36:14 (23)
1:24 (31)
39:31 (20)
3:17 (10)
42:00 (22)
2:29 (51)
43:06 (22)
1:06 (7)
43:06  Timo Grönroos
23   Seppo Tammela
Laukaan Urheilijat
5:28 (32)
14:07 (26)
8:39 (35)
19:27 (24)
5:20 (36)
23:36 (27)
4:09 (34)
29:18 (31)
5:42 (47)
36:13 (26)
6:55 (48)
37:27 (25)
1:14 (21)
40:59 (23)
3:32 (16)
43:04 (23)
2:05 (24)
44:17 (23)
1:13 (31)
44:14  Seppo Tammela
24   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
7:30 (54)
15:04 (34)
7:34 (18)
19:51 (30)
4:47 (20)
24:16 (30)
4:25 (41)
28:19 (25)
4:03 (18)
35:36 (25)
7:17 (53)
36:31 (24)
55 (2)
41:56 (24)
5:25 (51)
43:47 (24)
1:51 (6)
45:01 (24)
1:14 (35)
45:00  Roy Hellström
25   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:49 (20)
15:16 (37)
10:27 (52)
20:32 (36)
5:16 (33)
24:19 (32)
3:47 (18)
32:38 (44)
8:19 (70)
38:02 (35)
5:24 (21)
39:17 (33)
1:15 (22)
42:37 (26)
3:20 (12)
44:34 (25)
1:57 (13)
45:50 (25)
1:16 (38)
45:50  Esko Taipalus
26   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
8:37 (62)
15:15 (36)
6:38 (6)
19:56 (32)
4:41 (17)
23:49 (28)
3:53 (26)
28:02 (23)
4:13 (22)
37:01 (29)
8:59 (60)
38:33 (28)
1:32 (43)
42:02 (25)
3:29 (15)
44:40 (26)
2:38 (56)
45:57 (26)
1:17 (40)
45:57  Tapio Reijula
27   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
9:50 (66)
18:53 (53)
9:03 (38)
23:40 (51)
4:47 (20)
27:14 (45)
3:34 (14)
32:08 (42)
4:54 (35)
37:55 (33)
5:47 (29)
39:10 (31)
1:15 (22)
42:42 (27)
3:32 (16)
44:44 (27)
2:02 (20)
46:02 (27)
1:18 (44)
46:02  Severi Halkosaari
28   Peep Koppel
OKKooperaa
7:35 (57)
17:24 (50)
9:49 (44)
24:18 (53)
6:54 (65)
28:10 (47)
3:52 (25)
32:33 (43)
4:23 (25)
38:11 (36)
5:38 (26)
39:22 (35)
1:11 (18)
43:07 (30)
3:45 (22)
45:12 (29)
2:05 (24)
46:20 (28)
1:08 (13)
46:19  Peep Koppel
29   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
7:13 (50)
18:47 (52)
11:34 (57)
23:23 (50)
4:36 (16)
26:42 (44)
3:19 (7)
30:18 (35)
3:36 (5)
38:00 (34)
7:42 (56)
39:08 (30)
1:08 (13)
43:19 (31)
4:11 (32)
45:09 (28)
1:50 (4)
46:23 (29)
1:14 (35)
46:23  Juha Penttinen
30   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
6:02 (40)
17:26 (51)
11:24 (56)
23:02 (46)
5:36 (41)
28:52 (49)
5:50 (65)
32:45 (45)
3:53 (12)
38:18 (37)
5:33 (22)
39:42 (39)
1:24 (31)
42:55 (29)
3:13 (8)
45:16 (30)
2:21 (41)
46:28 (30)
1:12 (25)
46:28  Koitto Verha
31   Veijo Talarmo
MS Parma
5:02 (23)
13:07 (18)
8:05 (28)
18:46 (21)
5:39 (43)
22:57 (22)
4:11 (36)
31:05 (36)
8:08 (68)
37:42 (32)
6:37 (42)
39:10 (31)
1:28 (38)
42:46 (28)
3:36 (18)
45:16 (30)
2:30 (54)
46:37 (31)
1:21 (52)
46:36  Veijo Talarmo
32   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
5:18 (25)
14:50 (32)
9:32 (42)
20:38 (37)
5:48 (47)
25:48 (40)
5:10 (54)
31:12 (38)
5:24 (40)
37:28 (30)
6:16 (39)
38:58 (29)
1:30 (41)
43:21 (32)
4:23 (36)
46:08 (35)
2:47 (59)
47:12 (32)
1:04 (4)
47:12  Raimo Laakso
33   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
5:45 (37)
14:02 (25)
8:17 (30)
18:53 (23)
4:51 (25)
22:43 (18)
3:50 (23)
26:56 (15)
4:13 (22)
32:18 (15)
5:22 (20)
35:11 (20)
2:53 (72)
44:10 (35)
8:59 (66)
46:05 (32)
1:55 (11)
47:14 (33)
1:09 (17)
47:15  Reijo Orrensalo
34   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:21 (28)
14:15 (28)
8:54 (36)
19:52 (31)
5:37 (42)
23:23 (25)
3:31 (13)
31:24 (39)
8:01 (67)
36:45 (28)
5:21 (19)
39:24 (36)
2:39 (71)
43:46 (34)
4:22 (35)
46:07 (34)
2:21 (41)
47:19 (34)
1:12 (25)
47:20  Rauno Visa
35   Göran Glanshed
IFK Enskede
5:58 (39)
15:37 (41)
9:39 (43)
21:25 (43)
5:48 (47)
25:50 (41)
4:25 (41)
31:29 (40)
5:39 (46)
37:41 (31)
6:12 (37)
39:17 (33)
1:36 (50)
43:41 (33)
4:24 (38)
46:06 (33)
2:25 (47)
47:32 (35)
1:26 (58)
47:32  Göran Glanshed
36   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:35 (43)
14:25 (29)
7:50 (23)
20:18 (34)
5:53 (49)
25:10 (39)
4:52 (47)
29:16 (30)
4:06 (19)
39:16 (41)
10:00 (64)
40:16 (40)
1:00 (4)
44:26 (36)
4:10 (31)
46:46 (36)
2:20 (40)
47:52 (36)
1:06 (7)
47:51  Hannu Erkiö
37   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:19 (27)
16:14 (45)
10:55 (54)
21:01 (40)
4:47 (20)
24:04 (29)
3:03 (2)
27:49 (20)
3:45 (9)
38:22 (38)
10:33 (66)
39:27 (37)
1:05 (9)
44:43 (37)
5:16 (48)
47:04 (37)
2:21 (41)
48:30 (37)
1:26 (58)
48:29  Seppo Urhonen
38   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
5:51 (38)
13:37 (23)
7:46 (22)
20:00 (33)
6:23 (59)
24:27 (33)
4:27 (43)
30:10 (34)
5:43 (49)
38:57 (40)
8:47 (59)
40:35 (41)
1:38 (54)
44:49 (38)
4:14 (33)
47:07 (38)
2:18 (39)
48:30 (37)
1:23 (54)
48:30  Seppo Heino
39   Leif Nordlund
Länna IF
5:25 (30)
12:36 (15)
7:11 (11)
17:30 (16)
4:54 (26)
21:46 (13)
4:16 (37)
28:11 (24)
6:25 (60)
38:23 (39)
10:12 (65)
39:38 (38)
1:15 (22)
45:07 (39)
5:29 (52)
47:16 (39)
2:09 (30)
48:34 (39)
1:18 (44)
48:34  Leif Nordlund
40   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
4:12 (9)
14:50 (32)
10:38 (53)
20:46 (39)
5:56 (52)
24:34 (34)
3:48 (20)
31:05 (36)
6:31 (62)
36:38 (27)
5:33 (22)
38:09 (26)
1:31 (42)
45:33 (40)
7:24 (61)
47:42 (40)
2:09 (30)
49:01 (40)
1:19 (47)
49:01  Jorma Oja
41   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
7:34 (56)
14:14 (27)
6:40 (7)
18:34 (19)
4:20 (7)
21:53 (15)
3:19 (7)
27:55 (22)
6:02 (55)
39:49 (43)
11:54 (67)
40:51 (42)
1:02 (6)
46:07 (42)
5:16 (48)
48:22 (41)
2:15 (38)
49:24 (41)
1:02 (2)
49:23  Paavo Rönkkö
42   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
11:16 (69)
19:15 (55)
7:59 (26)
25:08 (54)
5:53 (49)
29:06 (52)
3:58 (28)
34:52 (51)
5:46 (51)
41:06 (47)
6:14 (38)
42:40 (47)
1:34 (48)
46:05 (41)
3:25 (13)
48:27 (42)
2:22 (44)
49:35 (42)
1:08 (13)
49:34  Osmo Kiiski
43   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:09 (24)
15:28 (39)
10:19 (51)
23:21 (49)
7:53 (70)
29:37 (53)
6:16 (68)
35:00 (52)
5:23 (39)
40:48 (44)
5:48 (30)
42:29 (44)
1:41 (59)
47:00 (44)
4:31 (41)
49:23 (43)
2:23 (45)
50:49 (43)
1:26 (58)
50:47  Esko Nupponen
44   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
6:38 (45)
15:43 (42)
9:05 (39)
21:23 (42)
5:40 (44)
26:08 (42)
4:45 (45)
31:45 (41)
5:37 (45)
40:55 (46)
9:10 (61)
42:33 (46)
1:38 (54)
46:40 (43)
4:07 (30)
49:40 (44)
3:00 (64)
50:54 (44)
1:14 (35)
50:54  Ilkka Vuorinen
45   Erkki Aapro
Luumäen Rasti
5:32 (34)
15:46 (43)
10:14 (48)
22:18 (45)
6:32 (60)
27:38 (46)
5:20 (58)
33:14 (47)
5:36 (44)
41:21 (48)
8:07 (57)
43:20 (48)
1:59 (64)
47:54 (45)
4:34 (42)
50:55 (46)
3:01 (65)
52:18 (45)
1:23 (54)
52:20  Erkki Aapro
46   Vilis Dubrovskis
5:33 (35)
13:33 (22)
8:00 (27)
19:38 (27)
6:05 (54)
24:59 (38)
5:21 (60)
33:55 (48)
8:56 (71)
39:38 (42)
5:43 (28)
42:08 (43)
2:30 (70)
48:02 (46)
5:54 (54)
50:52 (45)
2:50 (60)
52:22 (46)
1:30 (66)
52:22  Vilis Dubrovskis
47   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:01 (22)
22:05 (63)
17:04 (68)
27:48 (59)
5:43 (45)
32:05 (57)
4:17 (38)
36:39 (54)
4:34 (29)
43:47 (52)
7:08 (50)
45:20 (52)
1:33 (46)
49:12 (49)
3:52 (26)
51:20 (47)
2:08 (28)
52:47 (47)
1:27 (63)
52:48  Arto Varonen
48   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
6:51 (48)
17:06 (49)
10:15 (49)
23:04 (47)
5:58 (53)
28:54 (50)
5:50 (65)
37:02 (55)
8:08 (68)
43:53 (53)
6:51 (45)
45:19 (51)
1:26 (36)
49:07 (48)
3:48 (23)
51:40 (48)
2:33 (55)
53:06 (48)
1:26 (58)
53:06  Eero Länsiluoto
49   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
7:27 (53)
20:46 (59)
13:19 (63)
25:56 (57)
5:10 (32)
32:32 (58)
6:36 (70)
37:32 (57)
5:00 (37)
44:21 (54)
6:49 (44)
45:47 (53)
1:26 (36)
49:30 (50)
3:43 (20)
52:15 (49)
2:45 (57)
53:24 (49)
1:09 (17)
53:24  Mauri Lähdekorpi
50   Sören Eriksson
Länna IF
8:02 (59)
17:04 (48)
9:02 (37)
23:55 (52)
6:51 (64)
28:58 (51)
5:03 (51)
36:34 (53)
7:36 (66)
43:40 (51)
7:06 (49)
45:18 (50)
1:38 (54)
49:41 (51)
4:23 (36)
52:31 (50)
2:50 (60)
54:10 (50)
1:39 (69)
54:10  Sören Eriksson
51   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:26 (13)
12:58 (16)
8:32 (33)
17:54 (18)
4:56 (27)
22:52 (20)
4:58 (48)
28:26 (27)
5:34 (43)
43:33 (50)
15:07 (71)
45:05 (49)
1:32 (43)
49:03 (47)
3:58 (28)
52:51 (51)
3:48 (72)
54:14 (51)
1:23 (54)
54:14  Antero Kärkkäinen
52   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:30 (33)
13:27 (21)
7:57 (25)
18:51 (22)
5:24 (38)
22:50 (19)
3:59 (29)
27:23 (18)
4:33 (27)
34:15 (23)
6:52 (46)
38:23 (27)
4:08 (73)
51:18 (53)
12:55 (70)
53:28 (52)
2:10 (33)
54:54 (52)
1:26 (58)
54:55  Heikki Heinonen
53   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:27 (70)
25:16 (67)
12:49 (62)
29:47 (64)
4:31 (12)
33:05 (60)
3:18 (4)
38:10 (60)
5:05 (38)
43:29 (49)
5:19 (18)
45:49 (54)
2:20 (68)
51:55 (55)
6:06 (56)
53:47 (53)
1:52 (7)
55:00 (53)
1:13 (31)
55:01  Kauko Turunen
54   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:49 (20)
13:55 (24)
9:06 (40)
19:49 (29)
5:54 (51)
24:39 (36)
4:50 (46)
30:07 (33)
5:28 (42)
44:53 (57)
14:46 (70)
46:33 (57)
1:40 (58)
51:00 (52)
4:27 (39)
53:54 (54)
2:54 (62)
55:26 (54)
1:32 (67)
55:26  Risto Hakio
55   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
10:44 (68)
21:01 (60)
10:17 (50)
25:42 (55)
4:41 (17)
29:46 (54)
4:04 (31)
34:28 (49)
4:42 (31)
46:34 (60)
12:06 (68)
49:01 (60)
2:27 (69)
52:50 (56)
3:49 (24)
55:03 (56)
2:13 (37)
56:23 (55)
1:20 (50)
56:23  Jouko Torvikoski
56   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
6:37 (44)
19:08 (54)
12:31 (61)
25:47 (56)
6:39 (63)
31:04 (56)
5:17 (57)
37:57 (58)
6:53 (64)
45:26 (58)
7:29 (54)
47:03 (59)
1:37 (51)
51:33 (54)
4:30 (40)
54:48 (55)
3:15 (69)
56:27 (56)
1:39 (69)
56:28  Erkki Kivistö
57   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:52 (71)
22:46 (64)
9:54 (45)
28:53 (62)
6:07 (56)
33:15 (61)
4:22 (39)
37:58 (59)
4:43 (33)
44:36 (55)
6:38 (43)
46:08 (56)
1:32 (43)
53:47 (57)
7:39 (62)
56:14 (57)
2:27 (49)
57:23 (57)
1:09 (17)
57:23  Osmo Peitsala
58   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:43 (47)
16:38 (47)
9:55 (46)
23:12 (48)
6:34 (61)
28:11 (48)
4:59 (50)
34:33 (50)
6:22 (58)
40:53 (45)
6:20 (40)
42:30 (45)
1:37 (51)
54:58 (58)
12:28 (69)
57:21 (58)
2:23 (45)
58:33 (58)
1:12 (25)
58:33  Markku Salmela
59   Alpo Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (18)
24:33 (65)
19:52 (69)
29:34 (63)
5:01 (30)
35:21 (63)
5:47 (64)
40:17 (62)
4:56 (36)
45:34 (59)
5:17 (16)
46:59 (58)
1:25 (34)
56:48 (59)
9:49 (67)
59:33 (59)
2:45 (57)
1:01:00 (59)
1:27 (63)
1:00:59  Alpo Lousio
60   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:16 (61)
21:47 (62)
13:31 (64)
28:06 (61)
6:19 (58)
32:50 (59)
4:44 (44)
39:14 (61)
6:24 (59)
48:46 (61)
9:32 (63)
50:11 (61)
1:25 (34)
58:45 (62)
8:34 (65)
1:01:14 (61)
2:29 (51)
1:02:32 (60)
1:18 (44)
1:02:33  Keijo Koivula
61   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:17 (64)
21:44 (61)
12:27 (60)
29:52 (65)
8:08 (71)
35:48 (66)
5:56 (67)
41:42 (64)
5:54 (54)
50:02 (64)
8:20 (58)
51:53 (63)
1:51 (62)
57:30 (60)
5:37 (53)
1:01:13 (60)
3:43 (71)
1:02:37 (61)
1:24 (57)
1:02:37  Erkki Mönttinen
62   Christian Alfthan von
OK77
5:18 (25)
14:25 (29)
9:07 (41)
21:01 (40)
6:36 (62)
26:25 (43)
5:24 (62)
32:57 (46)
6:32 (63)
51:08 (66)
18:11 (73)
53:07 (66)
1:59 (64)
58:09 (61)
5:02 (47)
1:01:21 (62)
3:12 (67)
1:02:55 (62)
1:34 (68)
1:02:54  Christian Alfthan von
63   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:40 (67)
26:17 (68)
15:37 (67)
32:32 (67)
6:15 (57)
37:36 (67)
5:04 (53)
43:49 (66)
6:13 (56)
49:47 (62)
5:58 (33)
51:20 (62)
1:33 (46)
59:07 (63)
7:47 (63)
1:02:12 (63)
3:05 (66)
1:03:21 (63)
1:09 (17)
1:03:22  Alf Krogell
64   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:35 (57)
19:31 (56)
11:56 (58)
30:11 (66)
10:40 (73)
35:31 (64)
5:20 (58)
41:17 (63)
5:46 (51)
50:31 (65)
9:14 (62)
52:43 (65)
2:12 (66)
59:12 (64)
6:29 (59)
1:02:35 (64)
3:23 (70)
1:03:57 (64)
1:22 (53)
1:03:56  Kalevi Korpela
65   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (3)
11:45 (11)
7:45 (21)
16:15 (10)
4:30 (11)
30:23 (55)
14:08 (73)
37:28 (56)
7:05 (65)
44:37 (56)
7:09 (51)
46:06 (55)
1:29 (40)
1:01:52 (65)
15:46 (72)
1:04:00 (65)
2:08 (28)
1:05:19 (65)
1:19 (47)
1:05:20  Seppo Isoherranen
66   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:25 (30)
20:19 (58)
14:54 (65)
27:57 (60)
7:38 (69)
35:42 (65)
7:45 (72)
49:32 (68)
13:50 (73)
57:10 (67)
7:38 (55)
58:53 (67)
1:43 (60)
1:03:52 (66)
4:59 (44)
1:06:49 (66)
2:57 (63)
1:08:37 (66)
1:48 (71)
1:08:37  Jaakko Teppo
67   Simo Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
7:30 (54)
19:53 (57)
12:23 (59)
27:03 (58)
7:10 (68)
33:20 (62)
6:17 (69)
42:41 (65)
9:21 (72)
49:56 (63)
7:15 (52)
52:13 (64)
2:17 (67)
1:05:13 (67)
13:00 (71)
1:07:41 (67)
2:28 (50)
1:09:01 (67)
1:20 (50)
1:09:02  Simo Suomela
68   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
6:08 (41)
39:44 (73)
33:36 (73)
45:30 (73)
5:46 (46)
50:33 (73)
5:03 (51)
55:06 (73)
4:33 (27)
1:01:01 (71)
5:55 (32)
1:02:22 (71)
1:21 (29)
1:06:28 (69)
4:06 (29)
1:08:40 (68)
2:12 (36)
1:10:07 (68)
1:27 (63)
1:10:08  Rauno Hedenström
69   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
17:05 (72)
37:19 (71)
20:14 (70)
42:48 (70)
5:29 (39)
48:02 (71)
5:14 (56)
53:26 (70)
5:24 (40)
59:31 (69)
6:05 (35)
1:01:10 (70)
1:39 (57)
1:06:01 (68)
4:51 (43)
1:09:14 (69)
3:13 (68)
1:11:08 (69)
1:54 (72)
1:11:08  Pekka Elomaa
70   Sergey Nesynov
RUS-Veteran
9:36 (65)
24:45 (66)
15:09 (66)
34:12 (68)
9:27 (72)
39:10 (68)
4:58 (48)
45:27 (67)
6:17 (57)
1:01:34 (72)
16:07 (72)
1:03:26 (72)
1:52 (63)
1:09:24 (70)
5:58 (55)
1:11:26 (70)
2:02 (20)
1:12:45 (70)
1:19 (47)
1:12:44  Sergey Nesynov
71   Jouko Tikkanen
Rastivarsat
28:46 (73)
36:57 (70)
8:11 (29)
44:03 (72)
7:06 (67)
49:24 (72)
5:21 (60)
53:50 (72)
4:26 (26)
59:43 (70)
5:53 (31)
1:01:05 (69)
1:22 (30)
1:11:15 (71)
10:10 (68)
1:13:26 (71)
2:11 (34)
1:14:38 (71)
1:12 (25)
1:14:38  Jouko Tikkanen
72   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
5:39 (36)
37:33 (72)
31:54 (72)
43:38 (71)
6:05 (54)
47:47 (70)
4:09 (34)
53:40 (71)
5:53 (53)
1:06:27 (73)
12:47 (69)
1:08:04 (73)
1:37 (51)
1:13:21 (72)
5:17 (50)
1:15:32 (72)
2:11 (34)
1:16:48 (72)
1:16 (38)
1:16:47  Vesa Paavola
73   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
7:11 (49)
32:01 (69)
24:50 (71)
39:00 (69)
6:59 (66)
44:31 (69)
5:31 (63)
50:58 (69)
6:27 (61)
57:50 (68)
6:52 (46)
59:33 (68)
1:43 (60)
1:37:24 (73)
37:51 (73)
1:41:16 (73)
3:52 (73)
1:43:20 (73)
2:04 (73)
1:43:20  Hannu Harkola
   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:13
17:15
12:02
22:31
5:16
29:30
6:59
-
-
-
-
58:04
-
-
-
1:03:26
-
1:04:40
1:14
bröt  Erkki Rantakangas
   Jukka Nurmela
Urjalan Urheilijat
13:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:50
-
bröt  Jukka Nurmela
   Pentti Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:16
20:48
15:32
25:25
4:37
29:35
4:10
37:11
7:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:35
-
59:02
1:27
bröt  Pentti Koivisto
   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:23
13:43
10:20
17:52
4:09
-
-
23:02
-
42:00
18:58
43:03
1:03
47:26
4:23
49:16
1:50
50:41
1:25
disk  Raimo Karvonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English