Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60AL 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Lempinen
OK Raseborg
3:00 (6)
4:15 (6)
1:15 (10)
6:42 (3)
2:27 (1)
11:59 (6)
5:17 (12)
15:50 (5)
3:51 (1)
19:43 (4)
3:53 (5)
22:53 (2)
3:10 (1)
24:41 (2)
1:48 (6)
28:31 (1)
3:50 (1)
33:42 (1)
5:11 (2)
38:29 (1)
4:47 (16)
39:32 (1)
1:03 (1)
40:01 (1)
29 (1)
40:01  Heikki Lempinen
2   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
2:45 (4)
4:01 (4)
1:16 (12)
6:33 (2)
2:32 (3)
10:41 (2)
4:08 (8)
15:12 (2)
4:31 (9)
18:47 (2)
3:35 (3)
23:18 (3)
4:31 (6)
24:58 (3)
1:40 (3)
30:01 (2)
5:03 (4)
36:12 (3)
6:11 (8)
40:00 (2)
3:48 (7)
41:45 (2)
1:45 (17)
42:23 (2)
38 (9)
42:22  Ilkka Lainema
3   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:35 (1)
3:45 (1)
1:10 (7)
7:11 (7)
3:26 (19)
11:14 (3)
4:03 (5)
15:21 (3)
4:07 (2)
19:57 (5)
4:36 (11)
24:34 (4)
4:37 (8)
26:09 (4)
1:35 (2)
31:29 (3)
5:20 (10)
36:06 (2)
4:37 (1)
40:38 (3)
4:32 (15)
41:53 (3)
1:15 (5)
42:28 (3)
35 (4)
42:28  Jouko Andelin
4   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:28 (15)
5:12 (16)
1:44 (22)
8:35 (16)
3:23 (18)
12:40 (11)
4:05 (6)
16:58 (7)
4:18 (5)
20:51 (6)
3:53 (5)
24:58 (5)
4:07 (3)
26:54 (5)
1:56 (11)
32:11 (4)
5:17 (7)
38:41 (4)
6:30 (11)
44:17 (4)
5:36 (19)
45:47 (4)
1:30 (10)
46:25 (4)
38 (9)
46:25  Kalervo Pammo
5   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
3:15 (10)
4:20 (10)
1:05 (4)
6:59 (6)
2:39 (6)
13:26 (15)
6:27 (18)
17:52 (13)
4:26 (6)
24:09 (14)
6:17 (18)
29:07 (11)
4:58 (11)
30:24 (11)
1:17 (1)
35:16 (7)
4:52 (2)
40:41 (5)
5:25 (3)
44:27 (5)
3:46 (6)
45:48 (5)
1:21 (7)
46:26 (5)
38 (9)
46:26  Martti Alilonttinen
6   Kari Sartanen
SK Vuoksi
3:21 (13)
4:42 (14)
1:21 (15)
7:29 (12)
2:47 (9)
11:44 (5)
4:15 (9)
18:19 (15)
6:35 (22)
23:05 (13)
4:46 (13)
27:28 (8)
4:23 (5)
29:22 (7)
1:54 (8)
34:28 (5)
5:06 (6)
40:47 (6)
6:19 (10)
45:11 (6)
4:24 (14)
46:37 (6)
1:26 (9)
47:14 (6)
37 (6)
47:14  Kari Sartanen
7   Pentti Hautamäki
Lapuan Virkiä
4:05 (21)
5:24 (18)
1:19 (14)
8:20 (14)
2:56 (14)
12:26 (9)
4:06 (7)
17:20 (9)
4:54 (13)
21:51 (8)
4:31 (10)
26:27 (6)
4:36 (7)
28:35 (6)
2:08 (16)
35:00 (6)
6:25 (16)
41:59 (7)
6:59 (15)
46:01 (7)
4:02 (8)
47:15 (7)
1:14 (4)
47:57 (7)
42 (15)
47:56  Pentti Hautamäki
8   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:39 (2)
3:47 (2)
1:08 (5)
6:25 (1)
2:38 (5)
11:20 (4)
4:55 (10)
15:49 (4)
4:29 (8)
19:26 (3)
3:37 (4)
29:47 (13)
10:21 (21)
31:40 (13)
1:53 (7)
37:04 (12)
5:24 (11)
42:53 (10)
5:49 (4)
46:23 (9)
3:30 (3)
47:41 (10)
1:18 (6)
48:13 (8)
32 (2)
48:12  Vesa Herttuainen
9   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
7:45 (23)
8:54 (23)
1:09 (6)
11:40 (22)
2:46 (8)
15:36 (19)
3:56 (4)
19:50 (16)
4:14 (4)
24:29 (15)
4:39 (12)
29:20 (12)
4:51 (10)
31:34 (12)
2:14 (18)
36:52 (11)
5:18 (9)
42:46 (9)
5:54 (5)
46:24 (10)
3:38 (4)
47:36 (8)
1:12 (3)
48:17 (9)
41 (13)
48:17  Keijo Pajula
10   Erik Slotte
IK Kronan
3:25 (14)
4:41 (13)
1:16 (12)
7:17 (10)
2:36 (4)
12:46 (13)
5:29 (15)
17:55 (14)
5:09 (16)
22:18 (10)
4:23 (9)
27:31 (9)
5:13 (13)
29:25 (8)
1:54 (8)
36:16 (8)
6:51 (18)
42:28 (8)
6:12 (9)
46:07 (8)
3:39 (5)
47:39 (9)
1:32 (12)
48:30 (10)
51 (20)
48:29  Erik Slotte
11   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:17 (11)
4:17 (7)
1:00 (1)
6:45 (5)
2:28 (2)
10:07 (1)
3:22 (1)
14:14 (1)
4:07 (2)
17:40 (1)
3:26 (1)
21:50 (1)
4:10 (4)
24:11 (1)
2:21 (19)
36:27 (9)
12:16 (23)
44:41 (12)
8:14 (20)
47:42 (11)
3:01 (1)
48:45 (11)
1:03 (1)
49:22 (11)
37 (6)
49:21  Martti Savolainen
12   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
3:07 (8)
4:33 (12)
1:26 (17)
7:18 (11)
2:45 (7)
13:11 (14)
5:53 (17)
17:44 (11)
4:33 (10)
22:04 (9)
4:20 (8)
30:46 (14)
8:42 (20)
32:29 (14)
1:43 (5)
37:34 (13)
5:05 (5)
44:45 (13)
7:11 (16)
48:49 (12)
4:04 (10)
50:30 (12)
1:41 (15)
51:13 (12)
43 (16)
51:12  Martti Närvä
13   Matti Huhtinen
Kuoreveden Kärki
3:07 (8)
4:19 (9)
1:12 (9)
7:13 (9)
2:54 (11)
12:30 (10)
5:17 (12)
17:48 (12)
5:18 (17)
23:01 (12)
5:13 (15)
28:17 (10)
5:16 (14)
30:18 (10)
2:01 (13)
36:31 (10)
6:13 (14)
43:51 (11)
7:20 (17)
49:04 (13)
5:13 (18)
50:52 (13)
1:48 (18)
51:36 (13)
44 (17)
51:36  Matti Huhtinen
14   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:19 (12)
4:21 (11)
1:02 (2)
12:42 (23)
8:21 (23)
16:11 (20)
3:29 (2)
21:15 (20)
5:04 (14)
27:41 (17)
6:26 (19)
33:28 (17)
5:47 (16)
35:24 (17)
1:56 (11)
40:20 (15)
4:56 (3)
46:20 (14)
6:00 (7)
50:41 (14)
4:21 (13)
52:11 (14)
1:30 (10)
52:47 (14)
36 (5)
52:47  Seppo Valli
15   Matti Ratia
MS Parma
4:03 (20)
5:35 (20)
1:32 (20)
8:30 (15)
2:55 (12)
15:08 (18)
6:38 (19)
20:14 (17)
5:06 (15)
29:46 (20)
9:32 (22)
32:56 (16)
3:10 (1)
34:51 (16)
1:55 (10)
40:08 (14)
5:17 (7)
47:05 (15)
6:57 (14)
51:13 (16)
4:08 (11)
52:36 (15)
1:23 (8)
53:17 (15)
41 (13)
53:17  Matti Ratia
16   Kari Erkkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
2:44 (3)
3:47 (2)
1:03 (3)
6:42 (3)
2:55 (12)
12:07 (7)
5:25 (14)
16:35 (6)
4:28 (7)
20:54 (7)
4:19 (7)
27:04 (7)
6:10 (18)
29:40 (9)
2:36 (21)
40:52 (16)
11:12 (21)
47:35 (17)
6:43 (12)
51:01 (15)
3:26 (2)
52:41 (16)
1:40 (14)
53:18 (16)
37 (6)
53:18  Kari Erkkilä
17   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:56 (5)
4:07 (5)
1:11 (8)
8:48 (18)
4:41 (22)
12:42 (12)
3:54 (3)
17:18 (8)
4:36 (11)
22:43 (11)
5:25 (16)
33:55 (18)
11:12 (22)
36:00 (18)
2:05 (15)
41:29 (18)
5:29 (12)
47:24 (16)
5:55 (6)
51:37 (17)
4:13 (12)
53:16 (17)
1:39 (13)
53:48 (17)
32 (2)
53:47  Pekka Peltonen
18   Jouni Saarinen
Salon Viesti
4:01 (19)
5:32 (19)
1:31 (18)
8:54 (19)
3:22 (17)
14:26 (16)
5:32 (16)
20:14 (17)
5:48 (19)
27:44 (18)
7:30 (20)
32:24 (15)
4:40 (9)
34:48 (15)
2:24 (20)
41:03 (17)
6:15 (15)
48:54 (18)
7:51 (19)
53:42 (18)
4:48 (17)
55:47 (18)
2:05 (21)
56:40 (18)
53 (21)
56:39  Jouni Saarinen
19   Pertti Saaristo
Lammin Säkiä
4:06 (22)
5:48 (21)
1:42 (21)
9:33 (21)
3:45 (21)
16:32 (21)
6:59 (21)
27:00 (22)
10:28 (23)
33:16 (21)
6:16 (17)
39:24 (21)
6:08 (17)
41:27 (21)
2:03 (14)
48:32 (21)
7:05 (19)
57:19 (19)
8:47 (21)
1:03:17 (19)
5:58 (22)
1:05:12 (19)
1:55 (19)
1:05:59 (19)
47 (18)
1:05:59  Pertti Saaristo
20   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:03 (7)
4:18 (8)
1:15 (10)
7:11 (7)
2:53 (10)
12:12 (8)
5:01 (11)
17:38 (10)
5:26 (18)
37:11 (23)
19:33 (23)
45:34 (23)
8:23 (19)
47:16 (23)
1:42 (4)
53:15 (23)
5:59 (13)
1:00:10 (22)
6:55 (13)
1:04:12 (21)
4:02 (8)
1:05:54 (20)
1:42 (16)
1:06:43 (20)
49 (19)
1:06:42  Olavi Hautala
21   Jouko Hujala
Navi
3:38 (16)
5:03 (15)
1:25 (16)
8:09 (13)
3:06 (16)
15:03 (17)
6:54 (20)
21:06 (19)
6:03 (21)
28:51 (19)
7:45 (21)
34:19 (19)
5:28 (15)
37:08 (19)
2:49 (22)
48:30 (20)
11:22 (22)
58:14 (21)
9:44 (22)
1:04:04 (20)
5:50 (20)
1:06:31 (21)
2:27 (23)
1:07:24 (21)
53 (21)
1:07:23  Jouko Hujala
22   Esko Tarvainen
Raision Kuula
3:44 (17)
5:15 (17)
1:31 (18)
8:42 (17)
3:27 (20)
23:34 (23)
14:52 (23)
29:36 (23)
6:02 (20)
34:27 (22)
4:51 (14)
39:32 (22)
5:05 (12)
42:21 (22)
2:49 (22)
49:43 (22)
7:22 (20)
57:25 (20)
7:42 (18)
1:05:51 (22)
8:26 (23)
1:08:11 (22)
2:20 (22)
1:09:27 (22)
1:16 (23)
1:09:26  Esko Tarvainen
23   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (18)
5:59 (22)
2:02 (23)
8:57 (20)
2:58 (15)
17:10 (22)
8:13 (22)
22:01 (21)
4:51 (12)
25:30 (16)
3:29 (2)
38:23 (20)
12:53 (23)
40:36 (20)
2:13 (17)
47:19 (19)
6:43 (17)
1:02:54 (23)
15:35 (23)
1:08:44 (23)
5:50 (20)
1:10:44 (23)
2:00 (20)
1:11:22 (23)
38 (9)
1:11:23  Igor Nefedov
   Olavi Turunen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:35
12:12
6:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:04
-
1:09:24
14:20
1:13:24
4:00
1:15:05
1:41
1:15:49
44
bröt  Olavi Turunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English