Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
3087Jukka AaltonenIF Brahe 11:07:00 12:49:00    400978
3088Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma13:13:0010:57:0010:37:0012:09:0014:10:00   58877
3089Jouko AndelinLahden Taimi12:01:0011:03:0010:27:0012:51:0014:22:00   109771
3090Bror-Erik CederlöfOK7712:31:0011:11:0010:07:0012:55:0013:54:00   159469
3091Kari ErkkiläLapuan Virkiä12:53:0010:53:0010:41:0012:17:0013:32:00   94978
3092Olavi HautalaRasti-Jussit12:35:0010:49:0010:29:0013:07:0013:46:00   41692
3093Pentti HautamäkiLapuan Virkiä13:15:0010:23:0010:13:0012:43:0014:30:00   74202
3094Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat13:01:0011:05:0010:01:0012:23:0014:18:00   485500
3095Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:03:0010:27:0011:11:0012:05:0014:04:00   146980
3096Kari HoviKouvolan Suunnistajat12:45:0010:19:0010:53:0012:59:0013:48:00   410993
3097Matti HuhtinenKuoreveden Kärki12:09:0010:45:0011:07:0012:21:0014:14:00   128919
3098Jouko HujalaNavi12:59:0010:33:0010:35:0012:11:0014:00:00   43400
3099Sergey KaraczevKaliningradRUS12:57:0010:59:0010:33:0012:33:0013:30:00   69273
3100Antero KarvinenOH12:49:0010:35:00      154574
3101Ilkka LainemaMS Parma12:25:0010:25:0011:03:0013:05:0013:34:00   142116
3102Martti LappalainenNavi12:17:0010:05:00      149138
3103Heikki LempinenOK Raseborg12:27:0010:13:0010:51:0012:41:0014:42:00   51684
3104Igor NefedovEspoon SuuntaRUS12:13:0011:15:0010:59:0012:35:0013:58:00   84374
3105Martti NärväSuunta Jurva12:03:0011:13:0010:45:0012:19:0014:12:00   50220
3106Keijo PajulaLapuan Virkiä12:29:0010:07:0011:05:0013:11:0014:08:00   144216
3107Kalervo PammoValkeakosken Haka12:11:0010:17:0010:57:0012:37:0014:40:00   56438
3108Martti ParviainenXYZ 10:29:0010:21:0012:27:00    90405
3109Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:39:0010:43:0010:23:0012:01:0014:46:00   122620
3110Matti RatiaMS Parma12:51:0010:11:0010:11:0012:39:0014:32:00   157941
3111Raul RömanOK Raseborg13:07:0010:47:0010:17:0012:03:0014:16:00   134770
3112Jouni SaarinenSalon Viesti12:21:0010:41:0010:15:0013:15:0014:20:00   74765
3113Pertti SaaristoLammin Säkiä12:43:0010:55:0011:09:0012:25:0013:38:00   156070
3114Kari SartanenSK Vuoksi12:15:0010:37:0010:55:0013:03:0013:56:00   140489
3115Martti SavolainenSäyneisen Salpa12:23:0011:09:0010:43:0012:47:0013:52:00   114325
3116Esko TarvainenRaision Kuula  10:47:0012:15:0013:40:00   48986
3117Seppo TeräväXYZ12:05:0011:17:0011:01:0013:09:0013:44:00   137474
3118Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti13:05:0010:51:0010:31:0012:31:0013:36:00   159245
3119Erik SlotteIK Kronan  10:25:0012:45:0013:50:00   49120
3120Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti12:19:0010:03:0010:39:0012:57:0014:44:00   408171
3124Seppo ValliKauhajoen Karhu12:33:0010:09:0010:19:0013:01:0014:28:00   41598
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English