Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 4. dag

Sammanlagt

12469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi2:46:51
22496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat2:55:34+8:43
32407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma3:02:11+15:20
42500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu3:04:06+17:15
52455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala3:05:00+18:09
62412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg3:05:31+18:40
72419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät3:08:31+21:40
82502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat3:08:54+22:03
92442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat3:10:05+23:14
102484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:12:42+25:51
112517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti3:15:07+28:16
122451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:15:49+28:58
132397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka3:17:50+30:59
142447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat3:19:17+32:26
152490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:20:02+33:11
162471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -463:20:24+33:33
172456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta3:24:07+37:16
182414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö3:24:54+38:03
192474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot3:27:18+40:27
202396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:27:24+40:33
212520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta3:29:59+43:08
222493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu3:30:03+43:12
232503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot3:31:46+44:55
242486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu3:33:14+46:23
252416Jouni KeskinarkausOH3:33:16+46:25
262495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu3:33:28+46:37
272406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat3:35:03+48:12
282448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI3:38:41+51:50
292420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti3:40:00+53:09
302516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu3:44:50+57:59
312497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:45:02+58:11
322430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat3:47:14+1:00:23
332498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa3:47:48+1:00:57
342494Harald SlotteOK Botnia3:48:53+1:02:02
352505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:51:33+1:04:42
362436Matti LampinenNavi3:52:07+1:05:16
372388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo3:54:19+1:07:28
382404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti3:54:43+1:07:52
392457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs3:55:03+1:08:12
402410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus3:56:29+1:09:38
412468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:57:33+1:10:42
422488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat3:58:15+1:11:24
432417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -463:58:25+1:11:34
442440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat4:00:00+1:13:09
452460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus4:03:06+1:16:15
462491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas4:03:19+1:16:28
472400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:05:40+1:18:49
482413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -464:07:48+1:20:57
492443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT4:12:03+1:25:12
502423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka4:12:49+1:25:58
512499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat4:14:28+1:27:37
522464Pentti NykänenJyry4:16:10+1:29:19
532444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu4:18:23+1:31:32
542454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:18:36+1:31:45
552432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg4:20:33+1:33:42
562449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles4:22:09+1:35:18
572389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE4:22:22+1:35:31
582401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:23:34+1:36:43
592465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS4:26:20+1:39:29
602392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat4:26:27+1:39:36
612390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko4:27:49+1:40:58
622405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä4:30:00+1:43:09
632427Volli KukkKAPALAT4:35:21+1:48:30
642458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta4:37:07+1:50:16
652478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta4:40:47+1:53:56
662485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat4:41:35+1:54:44
672481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot4:42:37+1:55:46
682394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS4:43:25+1:56:34
692462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK4:45:41+1:58:50
702470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta4:46:55+2:00:04
712434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat4:54:05+2:07:14
722446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat4:56:52+2:10:01
732467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat5:03:31+2:16:40
742421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko5:24:15+2:37:24
752472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa5:28:42+2:41:51
762403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat5:33:15+2:46:24
772475Jorma PöntinenNavi6:16:35+3:29:44
782426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit6:30:03+3:43:12
792395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma7:49:10+5:02:19
2424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
2519Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastibröt
2445Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistusdisk
2408Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistusdisk
2492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUSdisk
2521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUSdisk
2439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukkoej startad
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetej startad
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2480Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastiej startad
2489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
2411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2461Juhani NippalaJyryej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English