Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

12469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi2:11:37
22496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat2:21:13+9:36
32489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:23:58+12:21
42407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma2:26:34+14:57
52500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu2:26:55+15:18
62419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät2:28:42+17:05
72455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala2:29:03+17:26
82412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg2:30:13+18:36
92442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat2:31:03+19:26
102502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat2:33:51+22:14
112517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti2:34:23+22:46
122471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -462:37:40+26:03
132397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka2:38:06+26:29
142493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu2:38:12+26:35
152451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:38:13+26:36
162447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat2:40:37+29:00
172484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:40:46+29:09
182490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:41:03+29:26
192503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot2:41:18+29:41
202474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot2:44:26+32:49
212456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta2:45:18+33:41
222520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta2:45:36+33:59
232486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu2:47:13+35:36
242406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat2:51:25+39:48
252416Jouni KeskinarkausOH2:51:27+39:50
262414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö2:52:28+40:51
272396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:52:38+41:01
282495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu2:53:12+41:35
292516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu2:58:18+46:41
302497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:58:46+47:09
312420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti2:58:57+47:20
322448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI3:02:19+50:42
332494Harald SlotteOK Botnia3:02:42+51:05
342491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas3:05:37+54:00
352430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat3:06:12+54:35
362505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:08:17+56:40
372468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:08:19+56:42
382498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa3:08:52+57:15
392388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo3:10:21+58:44
402436Matti LampinenNavi3:10:51+59:14
412410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus3:11:25+59:48
422440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat3:12:09+1:00:32
432404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti3:13:11+1:01:34
442460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus3:15:11+1:03:34
452488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat3:15:19+1:03:42
462457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs3:16:12+1:04:35
472400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:16:59+1:05:22
482417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -463:20:35+1:08:58
492413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -463:21:20+1:09:43
502465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS3:25:34+1:13:57
512389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE3:25:40+1:14:03
522423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka3:26:38+1:15:01
532464Pentti NykänenJyry3:26:51+1:15:14
542499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat3:27:05+1:15:28
552444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu3:28:08+1:16:31
562443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT3:28:48+1:17:11
572449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles3:29:19+1:17:42
582432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg3:29:57+1:18:20
592390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko3:31:57+1:20:20
602405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä3:32:53+1:21:16
612454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:34:39+1:23:02
622401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:34:52+1:23:15
632392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat3:35:40+1:24:03
642424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:41:15+1:29:38
652411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu3:43:07+1:31:30
662427Volli KukkKAPALAT3:43:44+1:32:07
672463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät3:44:40+1:33:03
682485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat3:46:49+1:35:12
692478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta3:50:13+1:38:36
702458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta3:50:23+1:38:46
712481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot3:51:07+1:39:30
722394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS3:51:10+1:39:33
732470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta3:51:15+1:39:38
742492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUS3:51:33+1:39:56
752403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat3:52:57+1:41:20
762462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK3:54:07+1:42:30
772446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat3:56:52+1:45:15
782421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko4:00:04+1:48:27
792434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat4:01:47+1:50:10
802467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat4:06:44+1:55:07
812472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa4:19:04+2:07:27
822439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko4:31:16+2:19:39
832426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit4:49:29+2:37:52
842475Jorma PöntinenNavi5:16:36+3:04:59
852395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma6:03:22+3:51:45
2435Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipasbröt
2479Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepotdisk
2438Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKdisk
2483Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuridisk
2398Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palodisk
2487Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähtiej startad
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetej startad
2521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUSej startad
2461Juhani NippalaJyryej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English