Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi1:23:43
22496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:28:06+4:23
32407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma1:30:40+6:57
42489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:22+7:39
52455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala1:31:49+8:06
62442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:59+8:16
72500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:34:02+10:19
82419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät1:34:22+10:39
92502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:46+11:03
102412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg1:35:46+12:03
112438Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK1:36:00+12:17
122471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:36:27+12:44
132517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti1:37:44+14:01
142490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:37:59+14:16
152493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:39:28+15:45
162451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:40:01+16:18
172397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:42:23+18:40
182474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot1:42:39+18:56
192456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:42:53+19:10
202447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat1:43:07+19:24
212503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot1:43:38+19:55
222486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu1:45:56+22:13
232497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:46:54+23:11
242520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:47:27+23:44
252416Jouni KeskinarkausOH1:48:27+24:44
262406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat1:50:35+26:52
272420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:50:53+27:10
282484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:50:55+27:12
292495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu1:51:46+28:03
302422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:52:34+28:51
312448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI1:52:40+28:57
322516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu1:53:05+29:22
332457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs1:53:07+29:24
342494Harald SlotteOK Botnia1:54:12+30:29
352396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:54:51+31:08
362443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:56:33+32:50
372491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:56:39+32:56
382414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:57:12+33:29
392460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus1:57:42+33:59
402436Matti LampinenNavi1:58:26+34:43
412488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:58:53+35:10
422404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti1:59:33+35:50
432468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat2:00:01+36:18
442505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat2:00:48+37:05
452410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus2:01:03+37:20
462398Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo2:01:12+37:29
472400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:01:32+37:49
482479Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot2:01:43+38:00
492440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat2:02:49+39:06
502430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat2:03:03+39:20
512464Pentti NykänenJyry2:03:27+39:44
522405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä2:05:23+41:40
532388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo2:05:27+41:44
542498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa2:06:18+42:35
552449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles2:06:44+43:01
562435Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas2:07:22+43:39
572470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta2:08:32+44:49
582417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -462:08:54+45:11
592403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat2:09:08+45:25
602499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat2:09:18+45:35
612458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta2:09:40+45:57
622401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:10:17+46:34
632389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE2:10:47+47:04
642444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu2:11:19+47:36
652413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -462:12:43+49:00
662473Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat2:16:11+52:28
672411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu2:17:16+53:33
682423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka2:18:56+55:13
692432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg2:20:26+56:43
702465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS2:20:49+57:06
712478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta2:20:58+57:15
722481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot2:23:06+59:23
732392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat2:24:27+1:00:44
742501Antti TuittilaRasti-Lukko2:24:28+1:00:45
752428Kauko KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta2:25:41+1:01:58
762421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko2:25:56+1:02:13
772427Volli KukkKAPALAT2:27:04+1:03:21
782424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:27:52+1:04:09
792492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUS2:27:53+1:04:10
802394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS2:28:13+1:04:30
812462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK2:28:36+1:04:53
822390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko2:29:35+1:05:52
832454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:30:11+1:06:28
842485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat2:31:20+1:07:37
852446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat2:32:51+1:09:08
862463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät2:34:18+1:10:35
872434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat2:38:53+1:15:10
882472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa2:42:19+1:18:36
892439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko2:43:44+1:20:01
902467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat2:46:14+1:22:31
912426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit3:16:18+1:52:35
922521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUS3:30:08+2:06:25
932475Jorma PöntinenNavi3:35:50+2:12:07
942395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma4:04:18+2:40:35
2393Hilding HaraldIK Falkenbröt
2483Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuribröt
2418Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUIbröt
2466Tauno PajalaEspoon Suuntabröt
2476Matti RailimoSOC Asikkaladisk
2409Vladimir IvanovVeliky NovgorodRUSdisk
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2461Juhani NippalaJyryej startad
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2487Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähtiej startad
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English