Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 4. dag

Mål 3,3 km

12484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat31:56
22414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö32:26+30
32496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat34:21+2:25
42396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo34:46+2:50
52502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat35:03+3:07
62469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi35:14+3:18
72412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg35:18+3:22
82407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma35:37+3:41
92455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala35:57+4:01
102448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI36:22+4:26
112398Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo36:51+4:55
122500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu37:11+5:15
132451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat37:36+5:40
142417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -4637:50+5:54
152447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat38:40+6:44
162456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta38:49+6:53
172457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs38:51+6:55
182498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa38:56+7:00
192490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:59+7:03
202442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat39:02+7:06
212397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka39:44+7:48
222419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät39:49+7:53
232495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu40:16+8:20
242517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti40:44+8:48
252483Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri41:01+9:05
262430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat41:02+9:06
272420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti41:03+9:07
282436Matti LampinenNavi41:16+9:20
292404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti41:32+9:36
302416Jouni KeskinarkausOH41:49+9:53
312471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4642:44+10:48
322474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot42:52+10:56
332488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat42:56+11:00
342476Matti RailimoSOC Asikkala43:04+11:08
352443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT43:15+11:19
362505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat43:16+11:20
372406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat43:38+11:42
382435Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas43:56+12:00
392454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot43:57+12:01
402388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo43:58+12:02
412520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta44:23+12:27
422504Risto UljasJyry44:42+12:46
432452Antti MustrantaHelsingin Suunnistajat45:04+13:08
2410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus45:04+13:08
452402Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:42+13:46
462486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu46:01+14:05
472494Harald SlotteOK Botnia46:11+14:15
2423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka46:11+14:15
492497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo46:16+14:20
502413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4646:28+14:32
512516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu46:32+14:36
522458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta46:44+14:48
532499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat47:23+15:27
542440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat47:51+15:55
552460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus47:55+15:59
562400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot48:41+16:45
572401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat48:42+16:46
582468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat49:14+17:18
592464Pentti NykänenJyry49:19+17:23
602444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu50:15+18:19
612503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot50:28+18:32
622438Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK50:34+18:38
2478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta50:34+18:38
642432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg50:36+18:40
652392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat50:47+18:51
662466Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta51:04+19:08
672481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot51:30+19:34
682462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK51:34+19:38
692427Volli KukkKAPALAT51:37+19:41
702431Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat51:41+19:45
712493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu51:51+19:55
722394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS52:15+20:19
732418Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUI52:17+20:21
742434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat52:18+20:22
752449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles52:50+20:54
762479Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot53:45+21:49
772399Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät54:11+22:15
782485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat54:46+22:50
792470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta55:40+23:44
802429Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko55:47+23:51
812390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko55:52+23:56
822487Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti56:14+24:18
832389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE56:42+24:46
842467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat56:47+24:51
852405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä57:07+25:11
862491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas57:42+25:46
872393Hilding HaraldIK Falken59:15+27:19
882475Jorma PöntinenNavi59:59+28:03
892446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:00:00+28:04
902465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:00:46+28:50
912437Raimo LaurilaTurun Metsänkävijät1:01:50+29:54
922472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:09:38+37:42
932450Erkki MiettinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:33+43:37
942409Vladimir IvanovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:16:00+44:04
952421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko1:24:11+52:15
962403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:40:18+1:08:22
972426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:40:34+1:08:38
982395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma1:45:48+1:13:52
2424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
2519Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastibröt
2445Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistusdisk
2408Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistusdisk
2492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUSdisk
2521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUSdisk
2439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukkoej startad
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetej startad
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2480Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastiej startad
2489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
2411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2461Juhani NippalaJyryej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English