Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 2. dag

Mål 6,0 km

12489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat53:23
22502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat54:41+1:18
32469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi54:59+1:36
42471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4655:10+1:47
52496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat55:14+1:51
62407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma57:18+3:55
72419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät58:05+4:42
82455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala58:42+5:19
92442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat59:33+6:10
102438Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK1:00:57+7:34
112500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:01:20+7:57
122412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg1:01:37+8:14
132490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:44+9:21
142503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot1:03:31+10:08
152493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:03:32+10:09
162406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat1:03:42+10:19
172517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti1:03:47+10:24
182486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:11+11:48
192456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:05:35+12:12
202520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:06:21+12:58
212451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:30+13:07
222397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:06:33+13:10
232497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:07:00+13:37
242457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs1:07:13+13:50
252448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI1:08:12+14:49
262495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu1:08:18+14:55
272447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat1:08:41+15:18
282430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat1:08:48+15:25
292415Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat1:08:50+15:27
302420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:09:19+15:56
312474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot1:09:25+16:02
322410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:09:28+16:05
332422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:19+16:56
342516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu1:10:41+17:18
352443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:10:42+17:19
362396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:11:03+17:40
372484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:18+17:55
382416Jouni KeskinarkausOH1:11:31+18:08
392403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:11:54+18:31
402494Harald SlotteOK Botnia1:12:09+18:46
412460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus1:12:29+19:06
2389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE1:12:29+19:06
432400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:13:22+19:59
442435Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas1:13:48+20:25
452440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat1:14:33+21:10
462436Matti LampinenNavi1:15:03+21:40
472464Pentti NykänenJyry1:15:39+22:16
482505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:16:19+22:56
492404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti1:17:59+24:36
502405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä1:18:42+25:19
512414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:19:04+25:41
522468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:18+25:55
532491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:19:32+26:09
542479Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot1:20:24+27:01
552458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:20:25+27:02
562388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:20:49+27:26
572401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:57+27:34
582488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:23:32+30:09
592444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu1:24:03+30:40
602473Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat1:24:10+30:47
612454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:25:01+31:38
622449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles1:25:18+31:55
632498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa1:25:26+32:03
642478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta1:25:30+32:07
652398Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo1:25:52+32:29
662470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta1:26:31+33:08
672465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:26:43+33:20
682428Kauko KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:26:47+33:24
692413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -461:27:16+33:53
702499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat1:27:32+34:09
712421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko1:28:03+34:40
722424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:18+34:55
732427Volli KukkKAPALAT1:29:26+36:03
742417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -461:30:08+36:45
752492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUS1:30:30+37:07
762481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:33:15+39:52
772501Antti TuittilaRasti-Lukko1:34:41+41:18
782392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:34:47+41:24
792423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka1:34:50+41:27
802432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg1:35:15+41:52
812390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko1:35:23+42:00
822437Raimo LaurilaTurun Metsänkävijät1:35:28+42:05
832485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat1:36:08+42:45
842394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS1:37:16+43:53
852472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:37:19+43:56
862462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK1:41:23+48:00
872446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:42:08+48:45
882411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu1:42:16+48:53
892402Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:46:07+52:44
902434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:34+54:11
912463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät1:50:31+57:08
922467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:47+57:24
932439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko1:53:11+59:48
942426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit2:03:54+1:10:31
952475Jorma PöntinenNavi2:14:40+1:21:17
962521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUS2:30:47+1:37:24
972395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma2:52:17+1:58:54
2393Hilding HaraldIK Falkenbröt
2483Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuribröt
2418Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUIbröt
2466Tauno PajalaEspoon Suuntabröt
2476Matti RailimoSOC Asikkaladisk
2409Vladimir IvanovVeliky NovgorodRUSdisk
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2461Juhani NippalaJyryej startad
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2487Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähtiej startad
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English