Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:58 (9)
10:01 (3)
7:03 (6)
12:39 (2)
2:38 (15)
26:08 (2)
13:29 (1)
29:26 (1)
3:18 (2)
32:39 (1)
3:13 (3)
34:48 (2)
2:09 (31)
38:08 (2)
3:20 (2)
40:32 (2)
2:24 (1)
44:03 (2)
3:31 (3)
46:38 (1)
2:35 (1)
47:39 (1)
1:01 (5)
48:11 (1)
32 (7)
48:11  Heikki Saarinen
2   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (1)
8:42 (1)
6:10 (1)
10:54 (1)
2:12 (1)
25:43 (1)
14:49 (4)
29:34 (2)
3:51 (8)
33:05 (2)
3:31 (8)
34:43 (1)
1:38 (3)
37:56 (1)
3:13 (1)
40:28 (1)
2:32 (2)
44:00 (1)
3:32 (4)
47:19 (2)
3:19 (23)
48:20 (2)
1:01 (5)
48:52 (2)
32 (7)
48:53  Jouni Savelainen
3   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:57 (8)
11:47 (31)
8:50 (40)
14:15 (22)
2:28 (8)
28:32 (5)
14:17 (2)
32:16 (3)
3:44 (3)
35:46 (3)
3:30 (7)
37:54 (3)
2:08 (29)
41:53 (3)
3:59 (9)
44:34 (3)
2:41 (3)
48:25 (3)
3:51 (17)
51:10 (3)
2:45 (3)
52:13 (3)
1:03 (9)
52:41 (3)
28 (1)
52:41  Ossi Tani
4   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:25 (32)
10:32 (8)
7:07 (8)
13:04 (5)
2:32 (12)
28:29 (4)
15:25 (7)
32:51 (4)
4:22 (21)
36:28 (4)
3:37 (10)
38:08 (4)
1:40 (4)
42:09 (4)
4:01 (11)
44:50 (4)
2:41 (3)
48:26 (4)
3:36 (5)
51:32 (4)
3:06 (13)
52:47 (4)
1:15 (31)
53:26 (4)
39 (46)
53:26  Heikki Hillo
5   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:52 (5)
10:43 (14)
7:51 (23)
13:05 (6)
2:22 (4)
28:28 (3)
15:23 (6)
33:29 (7)
5:01 (38)
36:47 (6)
3:18 (4)
38:44 (5)
1:57 (16)
43:09 (5)
4:25 (22)
46:34 (5)
3:25 (24)
50:16 (5)
3:42 (11)
53:26 (5)
3:10 (16)
54:30 (5)
1:04 (11)
55:01 (5)
31 (3)
55:01  Pekka Kanste
6   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
3:23 (29)
10:21 (6)
6:58 (5)
13:38 (15)
3:17 (59)
30:40 (16)
17:02 (18)
35:53 (17)
5:13 (42)
39:24 (12)
3:31 (8)
41:24 (9)
2:00 (21)
44:55 (7)
3:31 (4)
48:32 (7)
3:37 (32)
52:10 (7)
3:38 (7)
55:22 (7)
3:12 (17)
56:19 (7)
57 (2)
56:53 (6)
34 (13)
56:53  Martti Mäkelä
7   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:49 (48)
10:54 (16)
7:05 (7)
13:36 (14)
2:42 (18)
30:17 (10)
16:41 (16)
34:52 (11)
4:35 (29)
38:46 (8)
3:54 (21)
40:20 (6)
1:34 (2)
44:24 (6)
4:04 (12)
48:11 (6)
3:47 (37)
51:51 (6)
3:40 (9)
55:03 (6)
3:12 (17)
56:17 (6)
1:14 (28)
56:53 (6)
36 (29)
56:54  Reino Sinnelä
8   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:50 (3)
10:25 (7)
7:35 (15)
13:20 (9)
2:55 (34)
30:45 (18)
17:25 (24)
34:56 (13)
4:11 (15)
38:59 (9)
4:03 (27)
40:47 (8)
1:48 (7)
45:50 (8)
5:03 (45)
49:22 (8)
3:32 (27)
53:16 (8)
3:54 (20)
56:12 (8)
2:56 (8)
57:31 (8)
1:19 (46)
58:09 (8)
38 (41)
58:08  Olli Knaapi
9   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:28 (33)
11:19 (21)
7:51 (23)
13:51 (17)
2:32 (12)
33:14 (27)
19:23 (51)
37:23 (25)
4:09 (14)
40:31 (18)
3:08 (2)
42:28 (15)
1:57 (16)
47:04 (12)
4:36 (29)
50:14 (12)
3:10 (13)
53:55 (11)
3:41 (10)
56:39 (10)
2:44 (2)
57:45 (9)
1:06 (15)
58:13 (9)
28 (1)
58:14  Kari Venho
10   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (42)
10:37 (9)
6:56 (4)
13:03 (4)
2:26 (6)
29:20 (7)
16:17 (12)
33:07 (5)
3:47 (6)
36:34 (5)
3:27 (6)
42:49 (17)
6:15 (88)
46:41 (10)
3:52 (8)
49:28 (9)
2:47 (5)
53:24 (9)
3:56 (23)
56:37 (9)
3:13 (19)
57:54 (10)
1:17 (37)
58:29 (10)
35 (21)
58:28  Vesa Turku
11   Pekka Marti
ol:biel:se
2:54 (7)
12:11 (35)
9:17 (44)
14:42 (29)
2:31 (11)
30:18 (11)
15:36 (9)
34:03 (8)
3:45 (4)
40:51 (21)
6:48 (77)
42:55 (20)
2:04 (24)
47:14 (13)
4:19 (18)
50:37 (14)
3:23 (22)
54:20 (12)
3:43 (12)
57:14 (11)
2:54 (5)
58:23 (11)
1:09 (20)
58:58 (11)
35 (21)
58:57  Pekka Marti
12   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:12 (19)
10:40 (11)
7:28 (11)
13:48 (16)
3:08 (51)
30:19 (12)
16:31 (15)
35:20 (14)
5:01 (38)
39:34 (13)
4:14 (32)
41:30 (10)
1:56 (14)
46:03 (9)
4:33 (28)
49:48 (10)
3:45 (35)
53:45 (10)
3:57 (24)
57:45 (12)
4:00 (53)
58:47 (12)
1:02 (7)
59:27 (12)
40 (53)
59:26  Reijo Mouhu
13   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:39 (40)
11:22 (23)
7:43 (19)
14:07 (20)
2:45 (21)
32:42 (22)
18:35 (41)
36:58 (23)
4:16 (17)
40:46 (20)
3:48 (19)
42:49 (17)
2:03 (23)
47:01 (11)
4:12 (14)
50:05 (11)
3:04 (9)
54:26 (13)
4:21 (40)
57:56 (13)
3:30 (33)
59:17 (13)
1:21 (49)
59:55 (13)
38 (41)
59:55  Eero Hyvönen
14   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:42 (2)
10:14 (4)
7:32 (13)
13:24 (10)
3:10 (53)
28:56 (6)
15:32 (8)
33:15 (6)
4:19 (18)
42:27 (28)
9:12 (85)
43:58 (26)
1:31 (1)
48:05 (19)
4:07 (13)
51:54 (18)
3:49 (38)
55:17 (15)
3:23 (2)
58:32 (14)
3:15 (21)
59:29 (14)
57 (2)
1:00:05 (14)
36 (29)
1:00:05  Simo Helkkula
15   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:29 (34)
10:39 (10)
7:10 (9)
13:14 (8)
2:35 (14)
30:38 (15)
17:24 (23)
36:15 (19)
5:37 (52)
39:54 (14)
3:39 (11)
42:06 (11)
2:12 (37)
47:26 (14)
5:20 (54)
50:33 (13)
3:07 (11)
55:14 (14)
4:41 (51)
58:50 (15)
3:36 (40)
59:56 (15)
1:06 (15)
1:00:43 (15)
47 (76)
1:00:43  Esko Salminen
16   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
3:34 (35)
10:18 (5)
6:44 (2)
12:43 (3)
2:25 (5)
30:34 (13)
17:51 (31)
34:53 (12)
4:19 (18)
39:13 (11)
4:20 (36)
42:11 (12)
2:58 (70)
47:36 (17)
5:25 (55)
51:08 (16)
3:32 (27)
56:10 (18)
5:02 (63)
59:11 (16)
3:01 (12)
1:00:24 (16)
1:13 (26)
1:01:02 (16)
38 (41)
1:01:01  Harald Slotte
17   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:48 (47)
11:28 (25)
7:40 (17)
14:31 (26)
3:03 (44)
31:51 (21)
17:20 (20)
36:02 (18)
4:11 (15)
40:15 (16)
4:13 (31)
42:14 (14)
1:59 (20)
47:41 (18)
5:27 (57)
51:05 (15)
3:24 (23)
55:47 (17)
4:42 (52)
59:12 (17)
3:25 (28)
1:00:29 (17)
1:17 (37)
1:01:07 (17)
38 (41)
1:01:07  Esko Savonen
18   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:20 (26)
10:40 (11)
7:20 (10)
13:28 (11)
2:48 (25)
30:57 (19)
17:29 (26)
35:37 (16)
4:40 (30)
41:10 (23)
5:33 (61)
43:15 (21)
2:05 (26)
48:14 (20)
4:59 (43)
52:16 (19)
4:02 (45)
57:05 (20)
4:49 (55)
1:00:21 (18)
3:16 (22)
1:01:25 (18)
1:04 (11)
1:01:57 (18)
32 (7)
1:01:57  Markku Vesalainen
19   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
2:58 (9)
20:36 (79)
17:38 (84)
22:53 (73)
2:17 (3)
37:36 (48)
14:43 (3)
40:46 (37)
3:10 (1)
43:51 (32)
3:05 (1)
46:36 (33)
2:45 (65)
49:58 (26)
3:22 (3)
54:26 (26)
4:28 (54)
57:29 (23)
3:03 (1)
1:00:26 (19)
2:57 (9)
1:01:25 (18)
59 (4)
1:01:59 (19)
34 (13)
1:01:58  Tapio Peippo
20   Jouni Keskinarkaus
OH
3:13 (22)
11:40 (30)
8:27 (32)
15:01 (31)
3:21 (61)
32:44 (23)
17:43 (28)
36:50 (21)
4:06 (12)
40:29 (17)
3:39 (11)
42:51 (19)
2:22 (46)
47:30 (16)
4:39 (30)
51:26 (17)
3:56 (43)
55:21 (16)
3:55 (21)
1:00:28 (20)
5:07 (84)
1:01:43 (20)
1:15 (31)
1:02:24 (20)
41 (55)
1:02:24  Jouni Keskinarkaus
21   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:44 (44)
11:26 (24)
7:42 (18)
14:22 (24)
2:56 (36)
30:42 (17)
16:20 (14)
34:46 (10)
4:04 (11)
41:20 (24)
6:34 (72)
43:54 (25)
2:34 (56)
48:42 (23)
4:48 (37)
52:45 (21)
4:03 (46)
57:17 (22)
4:32 (48)
1:00:46 (21)
3:29 (32)
1:02:08 (21)
1:22 (52)
1:02:47 (21)
39 (46)
1:02:46  Seppo Väätäinen
22   Matti Lampinen
Navi
3:12 (19)
10:44 (15)
7:32 (13)
13:31 (12)
2:47 (24)
35:56 (38)
22:25 (69)
40:25 (35)
4:29 (28)
44:39 (34)
4:14 (32)
46:27 (31)
1:48 (7)
51:11 (31)
4:44 (35)
54:25 (25)
3:14 (15)
58:03 (24)
3:38 (7)
1:01:25 (23)
3:22 (25)
1:02:32 (22)
1:07 (17)
1:03:06 (22)
34 (13)
1:03:06  Matti Lampinen
23   Mikko Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:09 (15)
12:37 (39)
9:28 (45)
15:41 (37)
3:04 (45)
33:58 (33)
18:17 (35)
38:43 (30)
4:45 (33)
42:55 (29)
4:12 (30)
45:05 (27)
2:10 (34)
49:55 (25)
4:50 (39)
53:05 (22)
3:10 (13)
57:10 (21)
4:05 (30)
1:01:17 (22)
4:07 (59)
1:02:35 (23)
1:18 (41)
1:03:14 (23)
39 (46)
1:03:13  Mikko Mannonen
24   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:24 (30)
11:13 (20)
7:49 (21)
14:05 (19)
2:52 (30)
33:40 (30)
19:35 (53)
37:25 (26)
3:45 (4)
41:08 (22)
3:43 (14)
43:22 (22)
2:14 (40)
50:23 (27)
7:01 (75)
53:15 (23)
2:52 (6)
57:04 (19)
3:49 (16)
1:01:56 (25)
4:52 (78)
1:02:58 (24)
1:02 (7)
1:03:32 (24)
34 (13)
1:03:32  Timo Huovila
25   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
3:07 (14)
11:21 (22)
8:14 (30)
14:36 (28)
3:15 (56)
29:48 (8)
15:12 (5)
39:50 (34)
10:02 (91)
43:56 (33)
4:06 (29)
45:47 (30)
1:51 (11)
51:28 (33)
5:41 (63)
54:31 (27)
3:03 (8)
58:08 (25)
3:37 (6)
1:01:40 (24)
3:32 (35)
1:02:59 (25)
1:19 (46)
1:03:34 (25)
35 (21)
1:03:34  Kauko Pääkkölä
26   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:15 (23)
11:29 (26)
8:14 (30)
14:34 (27)
3:05 (48)
31:25 (20)
16:51 (17)
36:35 (20)
5:10 (41)
39:59 (15)
3:24 (5)
42:12 (13)
2:13 (38)
47:28 (15)
5:16 (51)
55:26 (31)
7:58 (85)
59:14 (30)
3:48 (14)
1:02:21 (26)
3:07 (14)
1:03:38 (27)
1:17 (37)
1:04:13 (26)
35 (21)
1:04:12  Jussi Lavikainen
27   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:12 (19)
11:09 (19)
7:57 (26)
19:02 (57)
7:53 (88)
34:52 (35)
15:50 (10)
39:45 (33)
4:53 (35)
45:00 (35)
5:15 (57)
46:47 (34)
1:47 (6)
51:07 (30)
4:20 (19)
54:32 (28)
3:25 (24)
59:14 (30)
4:42 (52)
1:02:22 (27)
3:08 (15)
1:03:37 (26)
1:15 (31)
1:04:16 (27)
39 (46)
1:04:16  Seppo Ahvenainen
28   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:24 (30)
11:08 (18)
7:44 (20)
14:45 (30)
3:37 (67)
33:14 (27)
18:29 (39)
37:38 (27)
4:24 (22)
41:25 (25)
3:47 (18)
43:48 (23)
2:23 (48)
48:33 (22)
4:45 (36)
52:41 (20)
4:08 (48)
58:30 (26)
5:49 (80)
1:02:27 (28)
3:57 (52)
1:03:42 (28)
1:15 (31)
1:04:19 (28)
37 (37)
1:04:19  Teuvo Lehtinen
29   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (5)
10:42 (13)
7:50 (22)
13:08 (7)
2:26 (6)
30:36 (14)
17:28 (25)
34:43 (9)
4:07 (13)
38:27 (7)
3:44 (16)
40:24 (7)
1:57 (16)
49:20 (24)
8:56 (86)
53:31 (24)
4:11 (50)
58:39 (27)
5:08 (66)
1:02:40 (29)
4:01 (54)
1:04:04 (29)
1:24 (55)
1:04:50 (29)
46 (71)
1:04:51  Åge Liljeström
30   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (52)
11:36 (28)
7:39 (16)
14:18 (23)
2:42 (18)
32:52 (25)
18:34 (40)
37:17 (24)
4:25 (23)
41:45 (26)
4:28 (40)
43:50 (24)
2:05 (26)
48:18 (21)
4:28 (23)
55:33 (32)
7:15 (81)
1:00:24 (32)
4:51 (56)
1:03:23 (30)
2:59 (10)
1:04:32 (30)
1:09 (20)
1:05:08 (30)
36 (29)
1:05:08  Ilmari Mäkilä
31   Seppo Kiuru
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:01 (13)
10:59 (17)
7:58 (27)
14:04 (18)
3:05 (48)
36:56 (42)
22:52 (74)
41:22 (39)
4:26 (24)
45:23 (36)
4:01 (25)
48:25 (37)
3:02 (71)
52:25 (35)
4:00 (10)
55:20 (30)
2:55 (7)
59:08 (29)
3:48 (14)
1:03:43 (31)
4:35 (71)
1:04:57 (31)
1:14 (28)
1:05:42 (31)
45 (68)
1:05:41  Seppo Kiuru
32   Risto Uljas
Jyry
3:19 (25)
13:37 (45)
10:18 (57)
16:31 (44)
2:54 (32)
33:51 (32)
17:20 (20)
41:02 (38)
7:11 (75)
46:33 (38)
5:31 (60)
48:25 (37)
1:52 (12)
52:01 (34)
3:36 (5)
56:41 (33)
4:40 (57)
1:00:56 (33)
4:15 (36)
1:04:18 (34)
3:22 (25)
1:05:26 (33)
1:08 (19)
1:05:57 (32)
31 (3)
1:05:57  Risto Uljas
33   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (18)
18:05 (73)
14:54 (75)
21:07 (66)
3:02 (41)
38:16 (52)
17:09 (19)
43:35 (49)
5:19 (44)
47:18 (43)
3:43 (14)
49:58 (43)
2:40 (62)
53:46 (37)
3:48 (6)
57:03 (34)
3:17 (17)
1:01:08 (34)
4:05 (30)
1:04:00 (32)
2:52 (4)
1:05:17 (32)
1:17 (37)
1:05:59 (33)
42 (60)
1:05:58  Tauno Pajala
34   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
3:39 (40)
12:12 (36)
8:33 (34)
15:46 (38)
3:34 (65)
33:49 (31)
18:03 (32)
38:15 (28)
4:26 (24)
42:10 (27)
3:55 (22)
45:23 (28)
3:13 (73)
50:32 (28)
5:09 (47)
54:38 (29)
4:06 (47)
58:59 (28)
4:21 (40)
1:04:00 (32)
5:01 (80)
1:05:33 (34)
1:33 (68)
1:06:34 (34)
1:01 (91)
1:06:34  Ilmars Limbens
35   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:58 (9)
17:55 (72)
14:57 (76)
20:10 (62)
2:15 (2)
36:25 (39)
16:15 (11)
40:45 (36)
4:20 (20)
46:52 (40)
6:07 (70)
50:32 (48)
3:40 (79)
54:21 (38)
3:49 (7)
57:41 (36)
3:20 (19)
1:01:58 (35)
4:17 (37)
1:04:58 (35)
3:00 (11)
1:06:11 (35)
1:13 (26)
1:06:42 (35)
31 (3)
1:06:43  Reijo Pitkänen
36   Arvi Teppala
Someron Esa
3:35 (37)
16:44 (68)
13:09 (72)
20:27 (64)
3:43 (72)
38:31 (54)
18:04 (33)
42:58 (46)
4:27 (26)
46:59 (41)
4:01 (25)
49:09 (40)
2:10 (34)
54:36 (39)
5:27 (57)
57:57 (37)
3:21 (21)
1:02:04 (37)
4:07 (33)
1:04:59 (36)
2:55 (7)
1:06:17 (36)
1:18 (41)
1:06:49 (36)
32 (7)
1:06:49  Arvi Teppala
37   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:01 (55)
12:08 (34)
8:07 (28)
15:10 (32)
3:02 (41)
34:31 (34)
19:21 (50)
41:34 (40)
7:03 (73)
45:54 (37)
4:20 (36)
48:09 (36)
2:15 (41)
52:52 (36)
4:43 (33)
57:37 (35)
4:45 (60)
1:02:02 (36)
4:25 (43)
1:05:37 (37)
3:35 (39)
1:06:46 (37)
1:09 (20)
1:07:22 (37)
36 (29)
1:07:22  Risto Jarva
38   Veikko Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (58)
11:58 (32)
7:51 (23)
15:20 (33)
3:22 (62)
37:17 (44)
21:57 (67)
44:31 (52)
7:14 (76)
49:04 (50)
4:33 (42)
51:56 (49)
2:52 (67)
56:25 (47)
4:29 (24)
1:00:23 (44)
3:58 (44)
1:04:24 (43)
4:01 (27)
1:07:18 (39)
2:54 (5)
1:08:14 (38)
56 (1)
1:08:45 (38)
31 (3)
1:08:45  Veikko Matikainen
39   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:37 (38)
14:19 (52)
10:42 (62)
17:21 (49)
3:02 (41)
37:20 (45)
19:59 (56)
42:56 (44)
5:36 (50)
47:19 (44)
4:23 (38)
49:48 (41)
2:29 (53)
55:04 (41)
5:16 (51)
58:59 (40)
3:55 (42)
1:03:47 (40)
4:48 (54)
1:07:27 (40)
3:40 (42)
1:08:51 (41)
1:24 (55)
1:09:26 (39)
35 (21)
1:09:25  Paavo Holappa
40   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:10 (16)
11:38 (29)
8:28 (33)
14:07 (20)
2:29 (9)
32:59 (26)
18:52 (43)
36:52 (22)
3:53 (9)
40:44 (19)
3:52 (20)
42:34 (16)
1:50 (9)
50:46 (29)
8:12 (82)
59:58 (43)
9:12 (89)
1:04:17 (42)
4:19 (38)
1:07:45 (41)
3:28 (30)
1:08:49 (40)
1:04 (11)
1:09:26 (39)
37 (37)
1:09:26  Jorma Mäntytörmä
41   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
4:30 (70)
13:03 (42)
8:33 (34)
16:10 (40)
3:07 (50)
37:37 (49)
21:27 (64)
42:32 (43)
4:55 (37)
48:10 (47)
5:38 (62)
50:20 (47)
2:10 (34)
54:41 (40)
4:21 (20)
58:07 (38)
3:26 (26)
1:02:58 (39)
4:51 (56)
1:06:23 (38)
3:25 (28)
1:08:47 (39)
2:24 (92)
1:09:28 (41)
41 (55)
1:09:28  Hannu Mattila
42   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
2:51 (4)
9:46 (2)
6:55 (3)
13:35 (13)
3:49 (74)
29:53 (9)
16:18 (13)
35:30 (15)
5:37 (52)
39:09 (10)
3:39 (11)
45:40 (29)
6:31 (90)
55:23 (42)
9:43 (89)
59:35 (42)
4:12 (51)
1:04:44 (45)
5:09 (67)
1:08:06 (42)
3:22 (25)
1:09:16 (42)
1:10 (24)
1:09:49 (42)
33 (11)
1:09:48  Jaakko Hörkkö
43   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:56 (51)
13:35 (44)
9:39 (48)
16:30 (43)
2:55 (34)
34:53 (36)
18:23 (37)
39:33 (32)
4:40 (30)
43:47 (31)
4:14 (32)
46:30 (32)
2:43 (64)
51:18 (32)
4:48 (37)
59:05 (41)
7:47 (84)
1:02:52 (38)
3:47 (13)
1:08:16 (44)
5:24 (87)
1:09:25 (43)
1:09 (20)
1:10:01 (43)
36 (29)
1:10:01  Leo Koistinen
44   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:03 (56)
15:10 (57)
11:07 (64)
19:07 (58)
3:57 (77)
37:35 (47)
18:28 (38)
42:27 (42)
4:52 (34)
48:19 (48)
5:52 (67)
50:15 (45)
1:56 (14)
55:59 (45)
5:44 (66)
1:00:51 (47)
4:52 (64)
1:04:43 (44)
3:52 (18)
1:08:33 (45)
3:50 (44)
1:09:51 (45)
1:18 (41)
1:10:26 (44)
35 (21)
1:10:26  Henry Lågland
45   Kari Vallden
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:41 (42)
12:30 (38)
8:49 (39)
15:24 (34)
2:54 (32)
33:35 (29)
18:11 (34)
39:20 (31)
5:45 (57)
47:23 (45)
8:03 (83)
49:56 (42)
2:33 (55)
55:31 (44)
5:35 (62)
58:45 (39)
3:14 (15)
1:04:14 (41)
5:29 (74)
1:08:06 (42)
3:52 (47)
1:09:39 (44)
1:33 (68)
1:10:33 (45)
54 (85)
1:10:33  Kari Vallden
46   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:21 (27)
11:34 (27)
8:13 (29)
14:22 (24)
2:48 (25)
36:56 (42)
22:34 (70)
44:23 (50)
7:27 (77)
49:51 (51)
5:28 (59)
53:20 (55)
3:29 (76)
58:53 (51)
5:33 (60)
1:02:25 (48)
3:32 (27)
1:06:18 (47)
3:53 (19)
1:09:32 (46)
3:14 (20)
1:10:37 (46)
1:05 (14)
1:11:11 (46)
34 (13)
1:11:12  Kyösti Rautanen
47   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:00 (12)
21:00 (81)
18:00 (85)
23:49 (75)
2:49 (27)
42:50 (71)
19:01 (44)
46:38 (61)
3:48 (7)
50:23 (55)
3:45 (17)
52:03 (50)
1:40 (4)
57:28 (49)
5:25 (55)
1:00:47 (46)
3:19 (18)
1:05:53 (46)
5:06 (65)
1:09:33 (47)
3:40 (42)
1:10:47 (47)
1:14 (28)
1:11:23 (47)
36 (29)
1:11:23  Mauri Tolvanen
48   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:21 (84)
12:52 (41)
7:31 (12)
16:08 (39)
3:16 (57)
38:54 (55)
22:46 (72)
46:31 (60)
7:37 (79)
50:54 (59)
4:23 (38)
54:19 (59)
3:25 (74)
58:59 (53)
4:40 (31)
1:02:40 (49)
3:41 (34)
1:07:36 (49)
4:56 (59)
1:11:06 (48)
3:30 (33)
1:12:44 (48)
1:38 (76)
1:13:19 (48)
35 (21)
1:13:20  Ari Myllymäki
48   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
4:30 (70)
14:00 (49)
9:30 (46)
16:53 (46)
2:53 (31)
41:45 (66)
24:52 (81)
47:22 (63)
5:37 (52)
52:08 (61)
4:46 (47)
54:00 (57)
1:52 (12)
58:54 (52)
4:54 (40)
1:03:41 (51)
4:47 (61)
1:08:06 (51)
4:25 (43)
1:11:40 (50)
3:34 (37)
1:12:47 (49)
1:07 (17)
1:13:21 (49)
34 (13)
1:13:20  Ralf Eklund
50   Pentti Nykänen
Jyry
4:31 (72)
14:03 (51)
9:32 (47)
17:07 (48)
3:04 (45)
37:50 (50)
20:43 (62)
43:07 (48)
5:17 (43)
47:47 (46)
4:40 (45)
50:07 (44)
2:20 (44)
55:24 (43)
5:17 (53)
1:00:41 (45)
5:17 (70)
1:06:46 (48)
6:05 (84)
1:11:14 (49)
4:28 (68)
1:12:53 (50)
1:39 (79)
1:13:51 (50)
58 (90)
1:13:51  Pentti Nykänen
51   Alexander Orlov
Veliky Novgorod
4:28 (68)
14:57 (56)
10:29 (59)
19:12 (59)
4:15 (81)
40:02 (59)
20:50 (63)
45:21 (56)
5:19 (44)
50:10 (53)
4:49 (51)
55:32 (60)
5:22 (86)
59:48 (55)
4:16 (16)
1:02:54 (50)
3:06 (10)
1:07:56 (50)
5:02 (63)
1:12:05 (51)
4:09 (60)
1:13:28 (51)
1:23 (53)
1:14:10 (51)
42 (60)
1:14:09  Alexander Orlov
52   Erkki Peltonen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (59)
15:46 (63)
11:37 (66)
18:43 (55)
2:57 (37)
36:28 (40)
17:45 (29)
42:59 (47)
6:31 (63)
49:59 (52)
7:00 (80)
56:16 (62)
6:17 (89)
1:01:48 (61)
5:32 (59)
1:05:08 (57)
3:20 (19)
1:09:13 (53)
4:05 (30)
1:13:27 (52)
4:14 (62)
1:14:42 (52)
1:15 (31)
1:15:21 (52)
39 (46)
1:15:20  Erkki Peltonen
53   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:13 (62)
13:22 (43)
9:09 (43)
16:13 (41)
2:51 (29)
39:01 (56)
22:48 (73)
44:53 (54)
5:52 (59)
50:52 (58)
5:59 (69)
52:56 (52)
2:04 (24)
57:57 (50)
5:01 (44)
1:05:08 (57)
7:11 (80)
1:09:22 (55)
4:14 (35)
1:13:42 (53)
4:20 (65)
1:15:02 (54)
1:20 (48)
1:15:41 (53)
39 (46)
1:15:41  Matti Espo
54   Ernst Kläy
OLGHuttwil
4:11 (60)
12:45 (40)
8:34 (37)
15:26 (36)
2:41 (16)
35:30 (37)
20:04 (58)
42:07 (41)
6:37 (64)
46:40 (39)
4:33 (42)
48:40 (39)
2:00 (21)
56:51 (48)
8:11 (81)
1:04:23 (54)
7:32 (82)
1:09:21 (54)
4:58 (61)
1:13:44 (54)
4:23 (66)
1:14:59 (53)
1:15 (31)
1:15:48 (54)
49 (79)
1:15:48  Ernst Kläy
55   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:12 (61)
18:45 (74)
14:33 (74)
21:49 (68)
3:04 (45)
40:40 (62)
18:51 (42)
45:47 (58)
5:07 (40)
50:48 (57)
5:01 (54)
53:10 (54)
2:22 (46)
1:00:43 (57)
7:33 (78)
1:05:27 (59)
4:44 (59)
1:09:57 (56)
4:30 (47)
1:13:52 (55)
3:55 (49)
1:15:28 (55)
1:36 (74)
1:16:09 (55)
41 (55)
1:16:09  Raimo Kaukiainen
56   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (56)
14:01 (50)
9:58 (52)
18:06 (52)
4:05 (80)
42:19 (69)
24:13 (78)
48:03 (64)
5:44 (56)
52:43 (62)
4:40 (45)
55:36 (61)
2:53 (68)
1:00:45 (58)
5:09 (47)
1:05:02 (56)
4:17 (52)
1:10:03 (58)
5:01 (62)
1:14:05 (57)
4:02 (55)
1:15:43 (56)
1:38 (76)
1:16:29 (56)
46 (71)
1:16:29  Reino Hotti
57   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
4:14 (63)
18:46 (75)
14:32 (73)
21:55 (70)
3:09 (52)
41:14 (64)
19:19 (48)
46:42 (62)
5:28 (47)
51:39 (60)
4:57 (53)
54:04 (58)
2:25 (50)
1:00:33 (56)
6:29 (70)
1:04:09 (53)
3:36 (31)
1:10:31 (60)
6:22 (86)
1:14:21 (59)
3:50 (44)
1:15:51 (58)
1:30 (66)
1:16:35 (57)
44 (66)
1:16:36  Asko Niittymäki
58   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (77)
24:14 (88)
19:27 (89)
27:00 (83)
2:46 (23)
44:38 (74)
17:38 (27)
49:05 (71)
4:27 (26)
53:44 (64)
4:39 (44)
56:33 (63)
2:49 (66)
1:00:57 (59)
4:24 (21)
1:04:06 (52)
3:09 (12)
1:09:03 (52)
4:57 (60)
1:14:00 (56)
4:57 (79)
1:15:46 (57)
1:46 (83)
1:16:41 (58)
55 (86)
1:16:41  Pekka Kerkola
59   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:38 (75)
13:45 (46)
9:07 (41)
16:29 (42)
2:44 (20)
36:31 (41)
20:02 (57)
44:23 (50)
7:52 (82)
48:28 (49)
4:05 (28)
50:18 (46)
1:50 (9)
55:59 (45)
5:41 (63)
1:07:15 (63)
11:16 (91)
1:11:19 (61)
4:04 (29)
1:14:55 (60)
3:36 (40)
1:16:07 (59)
1:12 (25)
1:16:41 (58)
34 (13)
1:16:42  Kaj Koskinen
60   Volli Kukk
KAPA
4:53 (78)
15:25 (61)
10:32 (61)
19:20 (60)
3:55 (75)
39:59 (58)
20:39 (61)
45:37 (57)
5:38 (55)
50:24 (56)
4:47 (48)
53:06 (53)
2:42 (63)
59:38 (54)
6:32 (71)
1:04:35 (55)
4:57 (67)
1:10:20 (59)
5:45 (79)
1:14:16 (58)
3:56 (50)
1:16:07 (59)
1:51 (86)
1:16:48 (60)
41 (55)
1:16:48  Volli Kukk
61   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
4:29 (69)
15:12 (58)
10:43 (63)
18:01 (51)
2:49 (27)
38:25 (53)
20:24 (60)
45:06 (55)
6:41 (66)
50:19 (54)
5:13 (56)
52:55 (51)
2:36 (58)
1:01:31 (60)
8:36 (83)
1:06:03 (60)
4:32 (55)
1:10:02 (57)
3:59 (25)
1:15:03 (61)
5:01 (80)
1:16:36 (61)
1:33 (68)
1:17:22 (61)
46 (71)
1:17:21  Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
62   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:16 (65)
14:31 (54)
10:15 (56)
21:54 (69)
7:23 (87)
41:10 (63)
19:16 (47)
48:05 (65)
6:55 (70)
54:55 (67)
6:50 (78)
57:22 (65)
2:27 (51)
1:02:55 (63)
5:33 (60)
1:06:45 (62)
3:50 (39)
1:11:20 (62)
4:35 (49)
1:16:07 (62)
4:47 (75)
1:17:32 (62)
1:25 (60)
1:18:18 (62)
46 (71)
1:18:17  Tapio Lahtonen
63   Veijo Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
3:21 (27)
22:06 (85)
18:45 (88)
24:36 (77)
2:30 (10)
47:53 (76)
23:17 (75)
51:53 (74)
4:00 (10)
55:51 (70)
3:58 (23)
58:08 (67)
2:17 (42)
1:03:17 (65)
5:09 (47)
1:09:07 (66)
5:50 (73)
1:13:32 (63)
4:25 (43)
1:16:52 (63)
3:20 (24)
1:18:13 (63)
1:21 (49)
1:18:50 (63)
37 (37)
1:18:51  Veijo Kurvinen
64   Eero Pasanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:10 (16)
21:42 (83)
18:32 (87)
25:01 (79)
3:19 (60)
42:47 (70)
17:46 (30)
48:43 (68)
5:56 (60)
58:46 (73)
10:03 (90)
1:00:55 (72)
2:09 (31)
1:05:25 (70)
4:30 (25)
1:11:00 (68)
5:35 (71)
1:14:59 (66)
3:59 (25)
1:19:05 (65)
4:06 (58)
1:20:23 (64)
1:18 (41)
1:21:08 (64)
45 (68)
1:21:08  Eero Pasanen
65   Leif Kämpe
OK Raseborg
3:44 (44)
12:27 (37)
8:43 (38)
15:25 (35)
2:58 (38)
32:48 (24)
17:23 (22)
38:17 (29)
5:29 (48)
43:04 (30)
4:47 (48)
47:55 (35)
4:51 (82)
1:02:40 (62)
14:45 (92)
1:06:25 (61)
3:45 (35)
1:15:07 (68)
8:42 (90)
1:18:58 (64)
3:51 (46)
1:20:35 (65)
1:37 (75)
1:21:17 (65)
42 (60)
1:21:17  Leif Kämpe
66   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:18 (66)
14:19 (52)
10:01 (53)
17:56 (50)
3:37 (67)
42:16 (68)
24:20 (79)
48:34 (67)
6:18 (62)
53:22 (63)
4:48 (50)
58:08 (67)
4:46 (81)
1:03:50 (69)
5:42 (65)
1:08:27 (65)
4:37 (56)
1:14:42 (65)
6:15 (85)
1:19:30 (66)
4:48 (77)
1:21:02 (66)
1:32 (67)
1:21:46 (66)
44 (66)
1:21:46  Rauno Riikonen
67   Pekka Lindberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:54 (50)
13:46 (47)
9:52 (50)
16:45 (45)
2:59 (39)
40:21 (61)
23:36 (77)
48:55 (70)
8:34 (88)
55:42 (69)
6:47 (75)
58:35 (69)
2:53 (68)
1:03:32 (66)
4:57 (42)
1:10:00 (67)
6:28 (76)
1:14:09 (64)
4:09 (34)
1:19:50 (68)
5:41 (89)
1:21:14 (67)
1:24 (55)
1:21:51 (67)
37 (37)
1:21:50  Pekka Lindberg
68   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
5:16 (82)
15:12 (58)
9:56 (51)
18:54 (56)
3:42 (71)
41:36 (65)
22:42 (71)
48:27 (66)
6:51 (69)
55:14 (68)
6:47 (75)
57:53 (66)
2:39 (61)
1:03:49 (68)
5:56 (69)
1:11:34 (70)
7:45 (83)
1:16:11 (69)
4:37 (50)
1:20:04 (69)
3:53 (48)
1:21:37 (69)
1:33 (68)
1:22:11 (68)
34 (13)
1:22:12  Ilkka Niemi
69   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:18 (24)
18:47 (76)
15:29 (79)
22:20 (71)
3:33 (63)
41:57 (67)
19:37 (54)
48:47 (69)
6:50 (67)
54:08 (65)
5:21 (58)
57:17 (64)
3:09 (72)
1:03:07 (64)
5:50 (67)
1:08:19 (64)
5:12 (69)
1:15:01 (67)
6:42 (87)
1:19:44 (67)
4:43 (74)
1:21:31 (68)
1:47 (84)
1:22:28 (69)
57 (89)
1:22:27  Juhani Tarvainen
70   Rauno Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (39)
13:49 (48)
10:11 (55)
17:03 (47)
3:14 (55)
44:03 (72)
27:00 (85)
51:02 (72)
6:59 (71)
56:11 (72)
5:09 (55)
58:43 (70)
2:32 (54)
1:07:39 (72)
8:56 (86)
1:11:19 (69)
3:40 (33)
1:17:15 (70)
5:56 (82)
1:23:31 (71)
6:16 (92)
1:24:55 (71)
1:24 (55)
1:25:37 (71)
42 (60)
1:25:37  Rauno Hotti
71   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:34 (35)
12:07 (33)
8:33 (34)
29:32 (87)
17:25 (93)
48:34 (77)
19:02 (45)
54:21 (75)
5:47 (58)
1:01:01 (75)
6:40 (73)
1:04:32 (75)
3:31 (77)
1:09:02 (74)
4:30 (25)
1:15:26 (74)
6:24 (75)
1:19:21 (72)
3:55 (21)
1:24:22 (72)
5:01 (80)
1:25:40 (72)
1:18 (41)
1:26:19 (72)
39 (46)
1:26:18  Niilo Sevon
72   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:57 (52)
26:28 (90)
22:31 (91)
29:44 (89)
3:16 (57)
51:21 (83)
21:37 (65)
56:44 (76)
5:23 (46)
1:01:38 (76)
4:54 (52)
1:05:05 (76)
3:27 (75)
1:09:37 (75)
4:32 (27)
1:14:24 (72)
4:47 (61)
1:20:05 (73)
5:41 (77)
1:24:45 (73)
4:40 (73)
1:26:11 (73)
1:26 (62)
1:27:02 (73)
51 (82)
1:27:02  Veikko Hytönen
73   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:52 (49)
15:18 (60)
11:26 (65)
29:41 (88)
14:23 (92)
55:35 (87)
25:54 (83)
1:00:29 (86)
4:54 (36)
1:04:27 (80)
3:58 (23)
1:07:58 (81)
3:31 (77)
1:12:53 (78)
4:55 (41)
1:16:46 (75)
3:53 (40)
1:21:59 (75)
5:13 (69)
1:25:27 (74)
3:28 (30)
1:26:56 (75)
1:29 (65)
1:27:29 (74)
33 (11)
1:27:29  Jouni Saukonoja
74   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:18 (83)
28:33 (91)
23:15 (92)
31:14 (91)
2:41 (16)
51:10 (82)
19:56 (55)
56:46 (77)
5:36 (50)
1:03:26 (77)
6:40 (73)
1:05:44 (77)
2:18 (43)
1:10:25 (76)
4:41 (32)
1:15:16 (73)
4:51 (63)
1:20:58 (74)
5:42 (78)
1:25:30 (75)
4:32 (70)
1:26:55 (74)
1:25 (60)
1:27:35 (75)
40 (53)
1:27:34  Antti Mustranta
75   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (66)
14:47 (55)
10:29 (59)
18:20 (54)
3:33 (63)
37:31 (46)
19:11 (46)
44:31 (52)
7:00 (72)
54:12 (66)
9:41 (89)
59:23 (71)
5:11 (84)
1:03:37 (67)
4:14 (15)
1:17:56 (76)
14:19 (92)
1:22:18 (76)
4:22 (42)
1:26:31 (76)
4:13 (61)
1:27:59 (76)
1:28 (64)
1:28:35 (76)
36 (29)
1:28:36  Jaakko Laine
76   Tarmo Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:15 (64)
16:38 (66)
12:23 (71)
20:18 (63)
3:40 (70)
39:37 (57)
19:19 (48)
46:27 (59)
6:50 (67)
56:05 (71)
9:38 (88)
1:01:23 (73)
5:18 (85)
1:05:40 (71)
4:17 (17)
1:20:01 (80)
14:21 (93)
1:24:28 (77)
4:27 (46)
1:28:31 (77)
4:03 (56)
1:30:04 (77)
1:33 (68)
1:30:45 (77)
41 (55)
1:30:44  Tarmo Humppi
77   Jukka Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:44 (91)
16:51 (69)
9:07 (41)
28:17 (85)
11:26 (89)
52:57 (86)
24:40 (80)
59:36 (84)
6:39 (65)
1:05:22 (82)
5:46 (65)
1:07:19 (79)
1:57 (16)
1:16:03 (82)
8:44 (85)
1:19:37 (78)
3:34 (30)
1:25:32 (80)
5:55 (81)
1:29:28 (78)
3:56 (50)
1:30:54 (78)
1:26 (62)
1:31:41 (78)
47 (76)
1:31:41  Jukka Vähänen
78   Runar Alden
OK Kolmården
4:00 (54)
16:13 (64)
12:13 (70)
19:57 (61)
3:44 (73)
38:14 (51)
18:17 (35)
42:56 (44)
4:42 (32)
47:13 (42)
4:17 (35)
53:57 (56)
6:44 (91)
1:12:47 (77)
18:50 (93)
1:20:47 (81)
8:00 (86)
1:25:59 (81)
5:12 (68)
1:30:03 (80)
4:04 (57)
1:31:41 (81)
1:38 (76)
1:32:28 (79)
47 (76)
1:32:28  Runar Alden
79   Raimo Laurila
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:58 (79)
20:41 (80)
15:43 (80)
27:20 (84)
6:39 (86)
57:25 (89)
30:05 (90)
1:03:40 (88)
6:15 (61)
1:08:11 (86)
4:31 (41)
1:10:19 (84)
2:08 (29)
1:15:02 (81)
4:43 (33)
1:19:56 (79)
4:54 (66)
1:25:22 (79)
5:26 (72)
1:29:40 (79)
4:18 (63)
1:31:40 (79)
2:00 (87)
1:32:29 (80)
49 (79)
1:32:29  Raimo Laurila
80   Raimo Hirsimäki
Järvenpään Palo
6:19 (86)
23:54 (87)
17:35 (83)
26:54 (82)
3:00 (40)
46:26 (75)
19:32 (52)
59:48 (85)
13:22 (92)
1:05:26 (83)
5:38 (62)
1:07:54 (80)
2:28 (52)
1:14:41 (80)
6:47 (73)
1:19:33 (77)
4:52 (64)
1:24:28 (77)
4:55 (58)
1:30:05 (81)
5:37 (88)
1:31:40 (79)
1:35 (73)
1:32:33 (81)
53 (84)
1:32:33  Raimo Hirsimäki
81   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
5:10 (81)
25:24 (89)
20:14 (90)
29:20 (86)
3:56 (76)
52:41 (85)
23:21 (76)
58:14 (79)
5:33 (49)
1:04:34 (81)
6:20 (71)
1:06:55 (78)
2:21 (45)
1:14:13 (79)
7:18 (76)
1:21:03 (82)
6:50 (79)
1:26:29 (82)
5:26 (72)
1:31:33 (82)
5:04 (83)
1:33:13 (82)
1:40 (80)
1:33:59 (82)
46 (71)
1:33:58  Harri Tolvanen
82   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
6:51 (90)
21:57 (84)
15:06 (77)
25:10 (80)
3:13 (54)
51:24 (84)
26:14 (84)
58:34 (82)
7:10 (74)
1:04:25 (79)
5:51 (66)
1:09:25 (82)
5:00 (83)
1:16:06 (83)
6:41 (72)
1:21:09 (83)
5:03 (68)
1:28:00 (83)
6:51 (88)
1:33:17 (83)
5:17 (86)
1:34:58 (83)
1:41 (81)
1:35:53 (83)
55 (86)
1:35:52  Pekka Puolakka
83   Nikolay Singyr
OK AKFA
9:12 (92)
19:22 (77)
10:10 (54)
23:00 (74)
3:38 (69)
50:36 (81)
27:36 (87)
58:23 (80)
7:47 (80)
1:04:18 (78)
5:55 (68)
1:15:30 (86)
11:12 (93)
1:22:26 (86)
6:56 (74)
1:26:20 (86)
3:54 (41)
1:30:40 (84)
4:20 (39)
1:34:14 (84)
3:34 (37)
1:35:38 (84)
1:24 (55)
1:36:16 (84)
38 (41)
1:36:16  Nikolay Singyr
84   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:44 (44)
15:31 (62)
11:47 (67)
18:16 (53)
2:45 (21)
40:04 (60)
21:48 (66)
1:06:54 (89)
26:50 (93)
1:18:37 (90)
11:43 (92)
1:20:46 (90)
2:09 (31)
1:25:59 (89)
5:13 (50)
1:30:09 (87)
4:10 (49)
1:34:11 (86)
4:02 (28)
1:38:30 (86)
4:19 (64)
1:39:33 (85)
1:03 (9)
1:40:09 (85)
36 (29)
1:40:09  Aimo Partanen
85   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
4:42 (76)
21:08 (82)
16:26 (82)
24:42 (78)
3:34 (65)
50:14 (80)
25:32 (82)
58:24 (81)
8:10 (84)
1:07:42 (85)
9:18 (86)
1:10:20 (85)
2:38 (60)
1:18:26 (85)
8:06 (80)
1:25:09 (84)
6:43 (78)
1:32:03 (85)
6:54 (89)
1:38:04 (85)
6:01 (91)
1:40:10 (86)
2:06 (89)
1:41:19 (86)
1:09 (93)
1:41:18  Harri Kuosa
86   Vladimir Ivanov
Veliky Novgorod
5:04 (80)
16:56 (70)
11:52 (68)
20:58 (65)
4:02 (79)
1:02:55 (90)
41:57 (93)
1:11:11 (90)
8:16 (85)
1:18:26 (89)
7:15 (81)
1:20:39 (89)
2:13 (38)
1:28:15 (90)
7:36 (79)
1:32:38 (89)
4:23 (53)
1:38:09 (88)
5:31 (76)
1:42:47 (88)
4:38 (72)
1:44:08 (87)
1:21 (49)
1:44:53 (87)
45 (68)
1:44:53  Vladimir Ivanov
87   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:23 (88)
22:18 (86)
15:55 (81)
26:52 (81)
4:34 (82)
55:35 (87)
28:43 (89)
1:03:30 (87)
7:55 (83)
1:10:53 (87)
7:23 (82)
1:16:42 (88)
5:49 (87)
1:25:21 (87)
8:39 (84)
1:31:57 (88)
6:36 (77)
1:37:13 (87)
5:16 (71)
1:42:00 (87)
4:47 (75)
1:44:10 (88)
2:10 (90)
1:45:05 (88)
55 (86)
1:45:05  Erkki Miettinen
88   Veikko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
4:31 (72)
29:36 (92)
25:05 (93)
41:44 (93)
12:08 (90)
1:03:51 (91)
22:07 (68)
1:12:27 (91)
8:36 (89)
1:23:35 (91)
11:08 (91)
1:25:59 (91)
2:24 (49)
1:31:06 (91)
5:07 (46)
1:36:42 (91)
5:36 (72)
1:41:56 (89)
5:14 (70)
1:46:23 (89)
4:27 (67)
1:48:05 (89)
1:42 (82)
1:48:57 (89)
52 (83)
1:48:57  Veikko Saaristo
89   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
6:19 (86)
16:37 (65)
10:18 (57)
21:15 (67)
4:38 (83)
49:28 (78)
28:13 (88)
58:01 (78)
8:33 (86)
1:07:30 (84)
9:29 (87)
1:10:06 (83)
2:36 (58)
1:17:38 (84)
7:32 (77)
1:26:11 (85)
8:33 (88)
1:45:03 (91)
18:52 (93)
1:49:33 (90)
4:30 (69)
1:51:22 (90)
1:49 (85)
1:52:12 (90)
50 (81)
1:52:12  Jouko Kontturi
90   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:42 (85)
17:44 (71)
12:02 (69)
22:43 (72)
4:59 (84)
50:05 (79)
27:22 (86)
58:38 (83)
8:33 (86)
1:12:58 (88)
14:20 (93)
1:15:32 (87)
2:34 (56)
1:25:37 (88)
10:05 (90)
1:34:50 (90)
9:13 (90)
1:44:13 (90)
9:23 (91)
1:50:00 (91)
5:47 (90)
1:52:28 (91)
2:28 (93)
1:53:33 (91)
1:05 (92)
1:53:33  Heikki Kujanpää
91   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
6:48 (89)
16:39 (67)
9:51 (49)
30:23 (90)
13:44 (91)
1:10:12 (92)
39:49 (92)
1:17:59 (92)
7:47 (80)
1:23:42 (92)
5:43 (64)
1:27:35 (92)
3:53 (80)
1:37:10 (92)
9:35 (88)
1:43:19 (92)
6:09 (74)
1:49:23 (92)
6:04 (83)
1:58:25 (92)
9:02 (93)
2:00:46 (92)
2:21 (91)
2:01:28 (92)
42 (60)
2:01:27  Jorma Pöntinen
92   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
12:38 (93)
30:41 (93)
18:03 (86)
36:20 (92)
5:39 (85)
1:13:05 (93)
36:45 (91)
1:22:49 (93)
9:44 (90)
1:29:42 (93)
6:53 (79)
1:39:20 (93)
9:38 (92)
1:50:53 (93)
11:33 (91)
1:59:16 (93)
8:23 (87)
2:12:17 (93)
13:01 (92)
2:17:25 (93)
5:08 (85)
2:19:27 (93)
2:02 (88)
2:20:09 (93)
42 (60)
2:20:09  Pekka Heikelä
93   Alexander Zhukovsky
Veliky Novgorod
4:33 (74)
19:54 (78)
15:21 (78)
23:53 (76)
3:59 (78)
44:08 (73)
20:15 (59)
51:38 (73)
7:30 (78)
1:00:19 (74)
8:41 (84)
1:02:26 (74)
2:07 (28)
1:08:21 (73)
5:55 (68)
1:13:04 (71)
4:43 (58)
1:18:34 (71)
5:30 (75)
1:22:07 (70)
3:33 (36)
1:23:30 (70)
1:23 (53)
1:24:05 (70)
35 (21)
2:31:05  Alexander Zhukovsky
   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:02
42:46
37:44
46:12
3:26
1:17:16
31:04
1:23:48
6:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49:37
-
1:50:24
47
bröt  Esa Lehtinen
   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:22
42:01
38:39
44:24
2:23
1:05:17
20:53
1:10:05
4:48
1:14:12
4:07
1:16:37
2:25
1:25:45
9:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Risto Suominen
   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
5:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Erkki Turunen
   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:55
-
-
-
54:37
-
-
-
27:51
-
-
-
1:14:53
-
1:15:59
1:06
disk  Kalle Kuhmonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English