Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (2)
4:38 (1)
2:03 (2)
6:16 (1)
1:38 (1)
11:43 (1)
5:27 (10)
13:24 (1)
1:41 (9)
16:39 (1)
3:15 (5)
18:21 (1)
1:42 (8)
19:59 (1)
1:38 (17)
27:41 (2)
7:42 (5)
30:52 (1)
3:11 (1)
31:28 (1)
36 (8)
31:57 (1)
29 (9)
31:56  Heikki Saarinen
2   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (17)
5:24 (10)
2:21 (11)
7:22 (11)
1:58 (16)
12:47 (10)
5:25 (9)
14:37 (7)
1:50 (18)
17:46 (5)
3:09 (2)
19:20 (4)
1:34 (2)
21:05 (4)
1:45 (29)
27:40 (1)
6:35 (1)
31:23 (2)
3:43 (10)
31:58 (2)
35 (6)
32:26 (2)
28 (4)
32:26  Pekka Kerkola
3   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (42)
6:00 (29)
2:35 (25)
7:58 (27)
1:58 (16)
13:47 (19)
5:49 (17)
15:30 (16)
1:43 (11)
19:04 (11)
3:34 (19)
20:45 (8)
1:41 (7)
22:58 (11)
2:13 (64)
29:36 (4)
6:38 (2)
33:16 (3)
3:40 (8)
33:54 (3)
38 (16)
34:21 (3)
27 (2)
34:21  Ossi Tani
4   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:43 (4)
4:50 (2)
2:07 (3)
6:59 (6)
2:09 (34)
12:12 (4)
5:13 (5)
13:51 (4)
1:39 (6)
17:19 (3)
3:28 (11)
18:55 (3)
1:36 (3)
21:01 (3)
2:06 (60)
28:49 (3)
7:48 (11)
33:39 (4)
4:50 (45)
34:13 (4)
34 (5)
34:46 (4)
33 (29)
34:46  Simo Helkkula
5   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (7)
5:25 (11)
2:34 (24)
7:24 (12)
1:59 (21)
13:04 (11)
5:40 (14)
15:20 (12)
2:16 (50)
18:52 (10)
3:32 (15)
20:55 (9)
2:03 (24)
22:43 (9)
1:48 (36)
30:29 (6)
7:46 (8)
33:47 (5)
3:18 (2)
34:28 (5)
41 (30)
35:03 (5)
35 (47)
35:03  Vesa Turku
6   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
2:48 (5)
6:14 (34)
3:26 (63)
7:55 (25)
1:41 (2)
14:48 (24)
6:53 (41)
16:18 (20)
1:30 (2)
19:25 (16)
3:07 (1)
21:05 (12)
1:40 (6)
23:26 (14)
2:21 (72)
30:38 (8)
7:12 (3)
33:56 (6)
3:18 (2)
34:34 (6)
38 (16)
35:14 (6)
40 (73)
35:14  Tapio Peippo
7   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:53 (8)
5:34 (17)
2:41 (30)
7:32 (15)
1:58 (16)
15:01 (26)
7:29 (50)
16:48 (23)
1:47 (14)
19:58 (17)
3:10 (3)
21:29 (14)
1:31 (1)
23:10 (13)
1:41 (21)
30:31 (7)
7:21 (4)
34:09 (7)
3:38 (7)
34:47 (7)
38 (16)
35:18 (7)
31 (17)
35:18  Pekka Kanste
8   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:13 (32)
5:50 (25)
2:37 (27)
7:43 (20)
1:53 (9)
12:38 (8)
4:55 (1)
14:16 (5)
1:38 (5)
17:41 (4)
3:25 (9)
20:19 (5)
2:38 (59)
21:53 (5)
1:34 (8)
30:20 (5)
8:27 (22)
34:38 (8)
4:18 (29)
35:10 (8)
32 (2)
35:37 (8)
27 (2)
35:37  Jaakko Hörkkö
9   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
2:34 (1)
4:50 (2)
2:16 (7)
6:34 (2)
1:44 (3)
13:16 (12)
6:42 (37)
14:44 (10)
1:28 (1)
19:24 (15)
4:40 (54)
21:00 (11)
1:36 (3)
22:30 (8)
1:30 (3)
30:53 (9)
8:23 (20)
34:52 (9)
3:59 (19)
35:28 (9)
36 (8)
35:57 (9)
29 (9)
35:57  Martti Mäkelä
10   Pekka Marti
ol:biel:se
3:02 (15)
5:27 (14)
2:25 (15)
7:32 (15)
2:05 (26)
12:44 (9)
5:12 (4)
14:41 (9)
1:57 (30)
18:30 (6)
3:49 (27)
21:57 (16)
3:27 (81)
23:36 (15)
1:39 (20)
31:18 (11)
7:42 (5)
35:05 (10)
3:47 (13)
35:47 (10)
42 (33)
36:22 (10)
35 (47)
36:22  Pekka Marti
11   Raimo Hirsimäki
Järvenpään Palo
3:00 (12)
5:26 (12)
2:26 (18)
7:46 (22)
2:20 (54)
14:24 (23)
6:38 (34)
16:18 (20)
1:54 (25)
20:06 (18)
3:48 (26)
22:05 (19)
1:59 (22)
23:55 (19)
1:50 (41)
31:42 (12)
7:47 (10)
35:28 (11)
3:46 (11)
36:13 (11)
45 (48)
36:51 (11)
38 (67)
36:51  Raimo Hirsimäki
12   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:29 (48)
5:47 (22)
2:18 (9)
7:43 (20)
1:56 (12)
15:08 (27)
7:25 (49)
17:03 (24)
1:55 (28)
20:32 (21)
3:29 (12)
22:25 (20)
1:53 (15)
23:57 (20)
1:32 (6)
32:42 (16)
8:45 (30)
36:05 (12)
3:23 (5)
36:41 (12)
36 (8)
37:11 (12)
30 (12)
37:11  Mauri Tolvanen
13   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:06 (23)
5:20 (8)
2:14 (5)
7:14 (7)
1:54 (11)
13:40 (18)
6:26 (26)
15:25 (14)
1:45 (12)
19:09 (12)
3:44 (24)
22:01 (17)
2:52 (68)
23:37 (16)
1:36 (10)
32:41 (15)
9:04 (34)
36:23 (13)
3:42 (9)
37:03 (13)
40 (27)
37:36 (13)
33 (29)
37:36  Reijo Mouhu
14   Seppo Kiuru
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:01 (14)
5:22 (9)
2:21 (11)
7:20 (10)
1:58 (16)
13:28 (14)
6:08 (22)
15:28 (15)
2:00 (33)
18:46 (7)
3:18 (7)
20:41 (6)
1:55 (18)
22:29 (7)
1:48 (36)
31:04 (10)
8:35 (26)
36:36 (14)
5:32 (67)
37:20 (14)
44 (45)
37:50 (14)
30 (12)
37:50  Seppo Kiuru
15   Mikko Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:19 (40)
6:22 (37)
3:03 (47)
8:26 (31)
2:04 (24)
16:42 (43)
8:16 (61)
18:32 (37)
1:50 (18)
22:05 (28)
3:33 (16)
24:02 (26)
1:57 (20)
25:50 (25)
1:48 (36)
33:34 (18)
7:44 (7)
37:23 (15)
3:49 (14)
38:09 (15)
46 (53)
38:41 (15)
32 (25)
38:40  Mikko Mannonen
16   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (27)
5:34 (17)
2:25 (15)
7:41 (18)
2:07 (31)
15:29 (35)
7:48 (53)
17:14 (29)
1:45 (12)
20:52 (22)
3:38 (20)
23:16 (23)
2:24 (47)
25:52 (27)
2:36 (84)
33:41 (21)
7:49 (14)
37:42 (18)
4:01 (20)
38:18 (16)
36 (8)
38:49 (16)
31 (17)
38:49  Ilmari Mäkilä
17   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:56 (67)
6:19 (35)
2:23 (14)
8:33 (33)
2:14 (43)
15:43 (37)
7:10 (45)
17:52 (33)
2:09 (43)
21:23 (26)
3:31 (14)
23:15 (22)
1:52 (13)
24:51 (22)
1:36 (10)
33:20 (17)
8:29 (24)
37:41 (17)
4:21 (33)
38:24 (17)
43 (38)
38:55 (17)
31 (17)
38:51  Jorma Mäntytörmä
18   Arvi Teppala
Someron Esa
3:00 (12)
5:27 (14)
2:27 (21)
7:25 (13)
1:58 (16)
13:36 (17)
6:11 (23)
15:32 (17)
1:56 (29)
19:13 (13)
3:41 (23)
21:32 (15)
2:19 (41)
23:09 (12)
1:37 (13)
31:49 (13)
8:40 (28)
37:39 (16)
5:50 (77)
38:24 (17)
45 (48)
38:57 (18)
33 (29)
38:56  Arvi Teppala
19   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:28 (46)
5:49 (24)
2:21 (11)
7:46 (22)
1:57 (15)
14:17 (22)
6:31 (29)
16:21 (22)
2:04 (39)
20:14 (19)
3:53 (28)
22:03 (18)
1:49 (9)
23:50 (17)
1:47 (33)
33:36 (19)
9:46 (43)
37:43 (20)
4:07 (23)
38:26 (20)
43 (38)
38:59 (19)
33 (29)
38:59  Esko Savonen
20   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (3)
4:51 (4)
2:09 (4)
6:41 (3)
1:50 (7)
12:16 (5)
5:35 (11)
15:53 (18)
3:37 (80)
20:15 (20)
4:22 (47)
22:44 (21)
2:29 (51)
24:14 (21)
1:30 (3)
32:38 (14)
8:24 (21)
37:42 (18)
5:04 (52)
38:25 (19)
43 (38)
39:01 (20)
36 (53)
39:02  Åge Liljeström
21   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:15 (34)
5:52 (27)
2:37 (27)
7:55 (25)
2:03 (23)
13:33 (16)
5:38 (12)
15:20 (12)
1:47 (14)
18:50 (9)
3:30 (13)
20:43 (7)
1:53 (15)
22:20 (6)
1:37 (13)
34:09 (23)
11:49 (74)
38:28 (21)
4:19 (31)
39:12 (21)
44 (45)
39:45 (21)
33 (29)
39:44  Heikki Hillo
22   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:04 (22)
5:39 (21)
2:35 (25)
7:50 (24)
2:11 (38)
13:50 (20)
6:00 (20)
16:01 (19)
2:11 (47)
19:17 (14)
3:16 (6)
21:13 (13)
1:56 (19)
23:52 (18)
2:39 (85)
34:31 (25)
10:39 (56)
38:35 (22)
4:04 (22)
39:15 (22)
40 (27)
39:50 (22)
35 (47)
39:49  Olli Knaapi
23   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:18 (38)
7:39 (65)
4:21 (86)
10:08 (63)
2:29 (65)
17:37 (51)
7:29 (50)
19:30 (45)
1:53 (23)
22:55 (32)
3:25 (9)
25:07 (32)
2:12 (35)
26:43 (31)
1:36 (10)
34:33 (27)
7:50 (16)
38:56 (23)
4:23 (34)
39:43 (23)
47 (59)
40:16 (23)
33 (29)
40:16  Risto Suominen
24   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:50 (6)
5:05 (6)
2:15 (6)
6:52 (5)
1:47 (4)
12:11 (3)
5:19 (7)
13:45 (3)
1:34 (3)
16:56 (2)
3:11 (4)
18:47 (2)
1:51 (12)
20:22 (2)
1:35 (9)
33:50 (22)
13:28 (89)
39:40 (24)
5:50 (77)
40:16 (24)
36 (8)
40:44 (24)
28 (4)
40:44  Kari Venho
25   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:41 (57)
7:27 (62)
3:46 (78)
9:51 (58)
2:24 (59)
17:06 (46)
7:15 (46)
19:03 (42)
1:57 (30)
23:03 (33)
4:00 (33)
25:09 (34)
2:06 (26)
27:04 (34)
1:55 (51)
34:53 (28)
7:49 (14)
39:57 (27)
5:04 (52)
40:35 (27)
38 (16)
41:01 (25)
26 (1)
41:01  Markku Vesalainen
26   Veijo Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
3:16 (37)
6:49 (49)
3:33 (65)
8:59 (41)
2:10 (36)
14:59 (25)
6:00 (20)
17:09 (27)
2:10 (45)
21:21 (25)
4:12 (39)
23:30 (24)
2:09 (28)
25:18 (23)
1:48 (36)
33:40 (20)
8:22 (18)
39:45 (25)
6:05 (83)
40:28 (26)
43 (38)
41:02 (26)
34 (42)
41:02  Veijo Kurvinen
27   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:15 (34)
8:38 (79)
5:23 (90)
11:04 (74)
2:26 (64)
17:55 (55)
6:51 (39)
19:49 (48)
1:54 (25)
23:28 (36)
3:39 (21)
25:47 (36)
2:19 (41)
27:28 (36)
1:41 (21)
35:50 (29)
8:22 (18)
39:48 (26)
3:58 (18)
40:27 (25)
39 (22)
41:03 (27)
36 (53)
41:03  Leo Koistinen
28   Matti Lampinen
Navi
3:03 (17)
5:57 (28)
2:54 (38)
8:01 (29)
2:04 (24)
15:10 (29)
7:09 (44)
17:34 (32)
2:24 (58)
20:53 (23)
3:19 (8)
24:00 (25)
3:07 (76)
25:43 (24)
1:43 (24)
34:11 (24)
8:28 (23)
39:59 (28)
5:48 (76)
40:46 (28)
47 (59)
41:16 (28)
30 (12)
41:16  Matti Lampinen
29   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:07 (26)
5:26 (12)
2:19 (10)
7:35 (17)
2:09 (34)
12:35 (7)
5:00 (2)
14:40 (8)
2:05 (40)
23:13 (35)
8:33 (88)
25:26 (35)
2:13 (36)
26:53 (33)
1:27 (2)
36:10 (31)
9:17 (38)
40:22 (30)
4:12 (26)
40:57 (29)
35 (6)
41:31 (29)
34 (42)
41:32  Timo Huovila
30   Jouni Keskinarkaus
OH
3:39 (55)
6:49 (49)
3:10 (55)
8:59 (41)
2:10 (36)
15:22 (33)
6:23 (25)
17:31 (30)
2:09 (43)
21:16 (24)
3:45 (25)
24:04 (27)
2:48 (67)
25:51 (26)
1:47 (33)
34:31 (25)
8:40 (28)
40:21 (29)
5:50 (77)
41:12 (30)
51 (75)
41:49 (30)
37 (61)
41:49  Jouni Keskinarkaus
31   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:12 (30)
5:38 (20)
2:26 (18)
7:59 (28)
2:21 (56)
17:43 (54)
9:44 (75)
20:05 (51)
2:22 (56)
24:06 (38)
4:01 (34)
26:16 (37)
2:10 (31)
28:01 (37)
1:45 (29)
36:37 (32)
8:36 (27)
41:31 (32)
4:54 (47)
42:11 (31)
40 (27)
42:44 (31)
33 (29)
42:44  Reijo Pitkänen
32   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
2:57 (10)
5:51 (26)
2:54 (38)
7:42 (19)
1:51 (8)
13:28 (14)
5:46 (15)
15:07 (11)
1:39 (6)
27:25 (61)
12:18 (94)
29:01 (53)
1:36 (3)
30:33 (51)
1:32 (6)
38:21 (39)
7:48 (11)
41:43 (34)
3:22 (4)
42:21 (33)
38 (16)
42:52 (32)
31 (17)
42:52  Kauko Pääkkölä
33   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:25 (42)
7:43 (67)
4:18 (84)
10:08 (63)
2:25 (61)
17:00 (44)
6:52 (40)
18:54 (41)
1:54 (25)
23:12 (34)
4:18 (43)
25:01 (31)
1:49 (9)
26:39 (29)
1:38 (17)
37:07 (35)
10:28 (52)
41:37 (33)
4:30 (36)
42:24 (34)
47 (59)
42:56 (33)
32 (25)
42:56  Jouni Saukonoja
34   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:02 (15)
5:18 (7)
2:16 (7)
7:18 (9)
2:00 (22)
12:31 (6)
5:13 (5)
14:29 (6)
1:58 (32)
18:49 (8)
4:20 (45)
20:58 (10)
2:09 (28)
22:57 (10)
1:59 (53)
35:53 (30)
12:56 (88)
41:29 (31)
5:36 (72)
42:20 (32)
51 (75)
43:04 (34)
44 (89)
43:04  Matti Railimo
35   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
4:58 (83)
8:36 (78)
3:38 (69)
10:50 (71)
2:14 (43)
17:23 (48)
6:33 (31)
20:06 (52)
2:43 (68)
24:26 (43)
4:20 (45)
26:18 (38)
1:52 (13)
28:33 (39)
2:15 (68)
37:39 (36)
9:06 (35)
41:50 (35)
4:11 (25)
42:36 (35)
46 (53)
43:16 (35)
40 (73)
43:15  Ilmars Limbens
36   Veikko Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (41)
6:01 (30)
2:39 (29)
8:57 (40)
2:56 (83)
19:13 (67)
10:16 (79)
21:06 (58)
1:53 (23)
25:09 (48)
4:03 (36)
27:44 (46)
2:35 (57)
29:37 (44)
1:53 (47)
38:53 (44)
9:16 (37)
42:19 (37)
3:26 (6)
42:49 (36)
30 (1)
43:17 (36)
28 (4)
43:16  Veikko Matikainen
37   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:14 (33)
6:04 (31)
2:50 (36)
8:10 (30)
2:06 (28)
16:09 (39)
7:59 (58)
18:50 (38)
2:41 (67)
22:47 (31)
3:57 (31)
24:45 (28)
1:58 (21)
26:28 (28)
1:43 (24)
36:52 (33)
10:24 (50)
42:18 (36)
5:26 (63)
43:02 (37)
44 (45)
43:37 (37)
35 (47)
43:38  Eero Hyvönen
38   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
4:36 (79)
7:01 (54)
2:25 (15)
9:17 (48)
2:16 (47)
15:14 (30)
5:57 (18)
17:33 (31)
2:19 (54)
21:49 (27)
4:16 (41)
25:00 (30)
3:11 (77)
27:21 (35)
2:21 (72)
38:17 (38)
10:56 (60)
42:31 (38)
4:14 (27)
43:24 (39)
53 (78)
43:56 (38)
32 (25)
43:56  Ossi Lakkala
39   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:34 (52)
6:46 (47)
3:12 (56)
8:52 (37)
2:06 (28)
16:23 (41)
7:31 (52)
18:29 (36)
2:06 (41)
22:24 (29)
3:55 (30)
24:49 (29)
2:25 (48)
26:41 (30)
1:52 (46)
38:44 (43)
12:03 (79)
42:52 (40)
4:08 (24)
43:28 (40)
36 (8)
43:58 (39)
30 (12)
43:57  Ari Myllymäki
40   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:06 (23)
6:44 (44)
3:38 (69)
9:33 (53)
2:49 (81)
17:33 (49)
8:00 (59)
19:35 (46)
2:02 (37)
24:11 (40)
4:36 (52)
26:26 (39)
2:15 (38)
28:10 (38)
1:44 (27)
37:04 (34)
8:54 (33)
42:36 (39)
5:32 (67)
43:23 (38)
47 (59)
43:58 (39)
35 (47)
43:58  Seppo Ahvenainen
41   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (28)
7:04 (57)
3:53 (80)
9:20 (49)
2:16 (47)
15:36 (36)
6:16 (24)
18:53 (40)
3:17 (77)
22:26 (30)
3:33 (16)
25:08 (33)
2:42 (65)
26:52 (32)
1:44 (27)
38:43 (41)
11:51 (76)
43:01 (41)
4:18 (29)
43:50 (41)
49 (71)
44:23 (41)
33 (29)
44:23  Seppo Väätäinen
42   Risto Uljas
Jyry
4:02 (70)
6:45 (45)
2:43 (31)
8:51 (36)
2:06 (28)
15:22 (33)
6:31 (29)
17:13 (28)
1:51 (20)
24:39 (45)
7:26 (86)
27:02 (41)
2:23 (44)
28:39 (40)
1:37 (13)
39:47 (47)
11:08 (63)
43:33 (42)
3:46 (11)
44:09 (42)
36 (8)
44:43 (42)
34 (42)
44:42  Risto Uljas
43   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (92)
9:30 (87)
2:59 (44)
11:35 (83)
2:05 (26)
19:46 (69)
8:11 (60)
23:23 (73)
3:37 (80)
28:01 (65)
4:38 (53)
30:09 (62)
2:08 (27)
31:59 (58)
1:50 (41)
39:45 (46)
7:46 (8)
43:40 (43)
3:55 (16)
44:28 (43)
48 (69)
45:04 (43)
36 (53)
45:04  Antti Mustranta
43   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:47 (61)
6:36 (39)
2:49 (35)
9:07 (46)
2:31 (68)
18:22 (59)
9:15 (74)
22:03 (64)
3:41 (82)
26:20 (55)
4:17 (42)
28:52 (52)
2:32 (55)
30:22 (48)
1:30 (3)
38:43 (41)
8:21 (17)
43:46 (44)
5:03 (50)
44:29 (44)
43 (38)
45:05 (44)
36 (53)
45:04  Risto Jarva
45   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (60)
6:47 (48)
3:01 (46)
9:28 (51)
2:41 (77)
16:24 (42)
6:56 (43)
19:21 (43)
2:57 (72)
24:23 (41)
5:02 (67)
26:41 (40)
2:18 (40)
28:54 (41)
2:13 (64)
38:37 (40)
9:43 (42)
43:58 (45)
5:21 (60)
45:00 (45)
1:02 (91)
45:42 (45)
42 (83)
45:42  Reino Hotti
46   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:57 (10)
11:11 (93)
8:14 (96)
13:18 (90)
2:07 (31)
19:59 (72)
6:41 (36)
21:59 (63)
2:00 (33)
26:01 (53)
4:02 (35)
29:18 (55)
3:17 (79)
30:44 (53)
1:26 (1)
40:31 (53)
9:47 (44)
44:51 (46)
4:20 (32)
45:24 (46)
33 (3)
46:01 (46)
37 (61)
46:01  Esko Salminen
47   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
3:03 (17)
5:47 (22)
2:44 (32)
9:44 (55)
3:57 (93)
15:08 (27)
5:24 (8)
17:08 (26)
2:00 (33)
23:54 (37)
6:46 (81)
28:10 (49)
4:16 (90)
29:53 (46)
1:43 (24)
37:41 (37)
7:48 (11)
44:53 (47)
7:12 (91)
45:32 (47)
39 (22)
46:11 (47)
39 (71)
46:11  Harald Slotte
47   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:15 (34)
8:04 (69)
4:49 (88)
10:28 (68)
2:24 (59)
16:15 (40)
5:47 (16)
20:41 (55)
4:26 (87)
24:49 (46)
4:08 (37)
27:03 (42)
2:14 (37)
28:54 (41)
1:51 (43)
39:35 (45)
10:41 (57)
45:01 (50)
5:26 (63)
45:40 (48)
39 (22)
46:11 (47)
31 (17)
46:11  Kaj Koskinen
49   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:34 (52)
6:38 (41)
3:04 (49)
9:47 (56)
3:09 (88)
17:39 (53)
7:52 (55)
19:55 (49)
2:16 (50)
24:09 (39)
4:14 (40)
27:56 (48)
3:47 (85)
30:19 (47)
2:23 (76)
39:48 (48)
9:29 (39)
44:59 (49)
5:11 (58)
45:44 (49)
45 (48)
46:17 (49)
33 (29)
46:16  Juhani Tarvainen
50   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:42 (93)
9:12 (85)
2:30 (22)
11:08 (78)
1:56 (12)
21:19 (77)
10:11 (77)
23:25 (74)
2:06 (41)
26:58 (56)
3:33 (16)
29:18 (55)
2:20 (43)
30:59 (54)
1:41 (21)
40:30 (51)
9:31 (41)
45:19 (52)
4:49 (44)
45:58 (51)
39 (22)
46:29 (50)
31 (17)
46:28  Raimo Kaukiainen
51   Kari Vallden
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:43 (58)
7:08 (58)
3:25 (62)
9:23 (50)
2:15 (45)
15:50 (38)
6:27 (27)
17:52 (33)
2:02 (37)
27:03 (58)
9:11 (89)
30:05 (61)
3:02 (75)
31:59 (58)
1:54 (48)
40:30 (51)
8:31 (25)
44:57 (48)
4:27 (35)
45:44 (49)
47 (59)
46:33 (51)
49 (92)
46:32  Kari Vallden
52   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
3:28 (46)
7:41 (66)
4:13 (83)
10:00 (60)
2:19 (52)
18:45 (62)
8:45 (71)
20:59 (57)
2:14 (49)
25:42 (52)
4:43 (57)
28:13 (50)
2:31 (54)
30:29 (50)
2:16 (70)
40:25 (50)
9:56 (46)
45:15 (51)
4:50 (45)
46:07 (52)
52 (77)
46:43 (52)
36 (53)
46:44  Ilkka Niemi
53   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
5:17 (89)
8:20 (74)
3:03 (47)
10:53 (72)
2:33 (71)
18:09 (57)
7:16 (47)
20:42 (56)
2:33 (64)
25:05 (47)
4:23 (48)
27:28 (44)
2:23 (44)
29:43 (45)
2:15 (68)
41:10 (54)
11:27 (68)
45:43 (53)
4:33 (40)
46:42 (53)
59 (86)
47:24 (53)
42 (83)
47:23  Harri Tolvanen
54   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:12 (30)
6:10 (32)
2:58 (41)
8:26 (31)
2:16 (47)
14:05 (21)
5:39 (13)
18:17 (35)
4:12 (84)
29:02 (75)
10:45 (92)
31:12 (68)
2:10 (31)
33:25 (67)
2:13 (64)
42:18 (59)
8:53 (32)
46:32 (55)
4:14 (27)
47:15 (54)
43 (38)
47:52 (54)
37 (61)
47:51  Teuvo Lehtinen
55   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
4:29 (77)
8:10 (72)
3:41 (75)
10:40 (69)
2:30 (67)
17:34 (50)
6:54 (42)
19:46 (47)
2:12 (48)
24:26 (43)
4:40 (54)
29:56 (60)
5:30 (95)
31:56 (57)
2:00 (55)
41:26 (55)
9:30 (40)
46:30 (54)
5:04 (52)
47:16 (55)
46 (53)
47:55 (55)
39 (71)
47:55  Asko Niittymäki
56   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:02 (70)
7:00 (53)
2:58 (41)
9:37 (54)
2:37 (75)
18:04 (56)
8:27 (62)
20:21 (53)
2:17 (52)
25:19 (49)
4:58 (66)
27:42 (45)
2:23 (44)
30:40 (52)
2:58 (91)
42:07 (58)
11:27 (68)
47:10 (57)
5:03 (50)
48:08 (57)
58 (83)
48:41 (56)
33 (29)
48:41  Paavo Holappa
57   Rauno Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:43 (58)
6:31 (38)
2:48 (34)
9:05 (44)
2:34 (72)
17:00 (44)
7:55 (57)
19:28 (44)
2:28 (61)
24:23 (41)
4:55 (65)
27:07 (43)
2:44 (66)
29:12 (43)
2:05 (58)
42:00 (56)
12:48 (86)
47:09 (56)
5:09 (57)
48:03 (56)
54 (80)
48:41 (56)
38 (67)
48:42  Rauno Hotti
58   Eero Pasanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (28)
8:54 (83)
5:43 (92)
11:06 (76)
2:12 (40)
18:25 (60)
7:19 (48)
21:33 (61)
3:08 (73)
25:30 (50)
3:57 (31)
29:12 (54)
3:42 (84)
31:16 (55)
2:04 (57)
40:07 (49)
8:51 (31)
47:52 (59)
7:45 (94)
48:38 (59)
46 (53)
49:15 (58)
37 (61)
49:14  Eero Pasanen
59   Pentti Nykänen
Jyry
4:59 (84)
8:40 (81)
3:41 (75)
11:21 (79)
2:41 (77)
19:55 (70)
8:34 (65)
22:31 (68)
2:36 (66)
27:14 (59)
4:43 (57)
29:42 (58)
2:28 (50)
32:06 (60)
2:24 (78)
42:04 (57)
9:58 (47)
47:29 (58)
5:25 (62)
48:30 (58)
1:01 (89)
49:19 (59)
49 (92)
49:19  Pentti Nykänen
60   Pekka Lindberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:39 (55)
6:38 (41)
2:59 (44)
9:01 (43)
2:23 (58)
17:38 (52)
8:37 (68)
19:57 (50)
2:19 (54)
28:10 (69)
8:13 (87)
30:14 (63)
2:04 (25)
32:21 (62)
2:07 (61)
43:12 (60)
10:51 (59)
48:54 (60)
5:42 (74)
49:48 (60)
54 (80)
50:16 (60)
28 (4)
50:15  Pekka Lindberg
61   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
2:53 (8)
4:54 (5)
2:01 (1)
6:50 (4)
1:56 (12)
12:00 (2)
5:10 (3)
13:40 (2)
1:40 (8)
28:06 (66)
14:26 (96)
30:41 (67)
2:35 (57)
32:29 (64)
1:48 (36)
44:40 (68)
12:11 (81)
49:13 (63)
4:33 (40)
49:51 (61)
38 (16)
50:28 (61)
37 (61)
50:28  Erkki Turunen
62   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:03 (17)
5:36 (19)
2:33 (23)
7:29 (14)
1:53 (9)
13:26 (13)
5:57 (18)
20:27 (54)
7:01 (96)
26:19 (54)
5:52 (77)
28:30 (51)
2:11 (34)
30:25 (49)
1:55 (51)
44:37 (66)
14:12 (94)
49:09 (62)
4:32 (38)
49:57 (63)
48 (69)
50:35 (63)
38 (67)
50:34  Jussi Lavikainen
62   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
3:32 (50)
7:11 (60)
3:39 (71)
10:07 (62)
2:56 (83)
20:28 (74)
10:21 (81)
22:38 (70)
2:10 (45)
27:30 (62)
4:52 (62)
30:24 (65)
2:54 (69)
32:45 (65)
2:21 (72)
44:34 (64)
11:49 (74)
49:05 (61)
4:31 (37)
49:54 (62)
49 (71)
50:34 (62)
40 (73)
50:34  Reijo Rasmus
64   Leif Kämpe
OK Raseborg
3:27 (45)
6:13 (33)
2:46 (33)
10:19 (66)
4:06 (94)
18:09 (57)
7:50 (54)
22:36 (69)
4:27 (88)
28:07 (68)
5:31 (75)
30:17 (64)
2:10 (31)
32:22 (63)
2:05 (58)
44:08 (62)
11:46 (73)
49:16 (64)
5:08 (56)
50:02 (64)
46 (53)
50:35 (63)
33 (29)
50:36  Leif Kämpe
65   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:54 (65)
6:50 (51)
2:56 (40)
9:05 (44)
2:15 (45)
21:56 (80)
12:51 (88)
24:13 (79)
2:17 (52)
29:04 (76)
4:51 (61)
31:33 (73)
2:29 (51)
33:42 (68)
2:09 (62)
44:42 (70)
11:00 (61)
49:21 (65)
4:39 (42)
50:06 (65)
45 (48)
50:47 (65)
41 (79)
50:47  Matti Espo
66   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:06 (23)
6:45 (45)
3:39 (71)
8:33 (33)
1:48 (6)
23:28 (87)
14:55 (92)
25:29 (82)
2:01 (36)
29:09 (78)
3:40 (22)
34:06 (82)
4:57 (92)
35:53 (81)
1:47 (33)
45:06 (72)
9:13 (36)
49:38 (66)
4:32 (38)
50:28 (66)
50 (73)
51:04 (66)
36 (53)
51:04  Tauno Pajala
67   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
3:51 (64)
7:10 (59)
3:19 (60)
9:48 (57)
2:38 (76)
18:46 (63)
8:58 (72)
21:08 (59)
2:22 (56)
26:58 (56)
5:50 (76)
29:53 (59)
2:55 (71)
33:01 (66)
3:08 (92)
44:37 (66)
11:36 (70)
50:09 (68)
5:32 (67)
50:56 (68)
47 (59)
51:30 (67)
34 (42)
51:30  Rauno Riikonen
68   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
4:45 (80)
10:13 (91)
5:28 (91)
12:20 (86)
2:07 (31)
18:57 (65)
6:37 (33)
21:46 (62)
2:49 (70)
29:04 (76)
7:18 (85)
31:38 (75)
2:34 (56)
33:57 (69)
2:19 (71)
44:41 (69)
10:44 (58)
50:10 (69)
5:29 (66)
50:51 (67)
41 (30)
51:34 (68)
43 (86)
51:34  Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
69   Volli Kukk
KAPA
5:10 (88)
8:49 (82)
3:39 (71)
11:32 (81)
2:43 (79)
19:25 (68)
7:53 (56)
22:18 (66)
2:53 (71)
28:22 (71)
6:04 (80)
31:16 (69)
2:54 (69)
33:57 (69)
2:41 (86)
44:34 (64)
10:37 (55)
50:00 (67)
5:26 (63)
50:58 (69)
58 (83)
51:38 (69)
40 (73)
51:37  Volli Kukk
70   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (73)
9:55 (90)
5:47 (94)
12:12 (85)
2:17 (51)
19:00 (66)
6:48 (38)
23:18 (71)
4:18 (86)
28:06 (66)
4:48 (60)
32:03 (76)
3:57 (88)
33:57 (69)
1:54 (48)
44:29 (63)
10:32 (53)
50:13 (70)
5:44 (75)
51:00 (70)
47 (59)
51:41 (70)
41 (79)
51:41  Veli-Matti Kyckling
71   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:03 (17)
5:29 (16)
2:26 (18)
7:16 (8)
1:47 (4)
22:16 (82)
15:00 (93)
23:52 (77)
1:36 (4)
27:45 (64)
3:53 (28)
29:34 (57)
1:49 (9)
34:02 (74)
4:28 (97)
46:33 (76)
12:31 (82)
50:36 (71)
4:03 (21)
51:15 (71)
39 (22)
51:51 (71)
36 (53)
51:51  Reino Sinnelä
72   Sergey Harkov
Veresk SPb
4:28 (76)
8:13 (73)
3:45 (77)
11:04 (74)
2:51 (82)
21:06 (76)
10:02 (76)
23:50 (76)
2:44 (69)
28:52 (74)
5:02 (67)
31:30 (72)
2:38 (59)
33:59 (73)
2:29 (81)
45:23 (73)
11:24 (67)
50:58 (73)
5:35 (71)
51:43 (73)
45 (48)
52:15 (72)
32 (25)
52:15  Sergey Harkov
73   Ernst Kläy
OLGHuttwil
4:50 (82)
7:56 (68)
3:06 (52)
10:27 (67)
2:31 (68)
22:58 (84)
12:31 (86)
24:40 (80)
1:42 (10)
30:00 (80)
5:20 (72)
32:40 (78)
2:40 (63)
34:31 (78)
1:51 (43)
45:41 (74)
11:10 (64)
50:47 (72)
5:06 (55)
51:30 (72)
43 (38)
52:17 (73)
47 (91)
52:17  Ernst Kläy
74   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:36 (54)
6:42 (43)
3:06 (52)
8:54 (39)
2:12 (40)
17:21 (47)
8:27 (62)
21:11 (60)
3:50 (83)
25:35 (51)
4:24 (50)
27:50 (47)
2:15 (38)
31:39 (56)
3:49 (96)
43:22 (61)
11:43 (72)
51:03 (74)
7:41 (93)
51:45 (74)
42 (33)
52:19 (74)
34 (42)
52:18  Jaakko Laine
75   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
3:29 (48)
6:19 (35)
2:50 (36)
8:44 (35)
2:25 (61)
15:19 (31)
6:35 (32)
17:07 (25)
1:48 (16)
28:23 (72)
11:16 (93)
30:32 (66)
2:09 (28)
32:18 (61)
1:46 (31)
45:03 (71)
12:45 (84)
51:31 (75)
6:28 (86)
52:18 (75)
47 (59)
52:49 (75)
31 (17)
52:50  Hannu Mattila
76   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
8:13 (95)
12:19 (95)
4:06 (82)
14:38 (93)
2:19 (52)
24:57 (90)
10:19 (80)
26:45 (86)
1:48 (16)
30:54 (82)
4:09 (38)
32:47 (79)
1:53 (15)
34:24 (77)
1:37 (13)
45:47 (75)
11:23 (66)
52:42 (77)
6:55 (89)
53:15 (76)
33 (3)
53:45 (76)
30 (12)
53:45  Kyösti Rautanen
77   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:08 (87)
8:23 (77)
3:15 (58)
11:33 (82)
3:10 (89)
21:47 (79)
10:14 (78)
23:39 (75)
1:52 (21)
28:21 (70)
4:42 (56)
31:19 (70)
2:58 (73)
34:52 (79)
3:33 (94)
46:58 (79)
12:06 (80)
52:12 (76)
5:14 (59)
53:18 (77)
1:06 (94)
54:12 (77)
54 (96)
54:11  Pentti Hirvonen
78   Veikko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
3:59 (69)
7:31 (63)
3:32 (64)
9:51 (58)
2:20 (54)
21:30 (78)
11:39 (84)
26:05 (84)
4:35 (89)
30:58 (83)
4:53 (64)
33:57 (81)
2:59 (74)
36:20 (82)
2:23 (76)
47:40 (82)
11:20 (65)
53:02 (78)
5:22 (61)
54:02 (78)
1:00 (88)
54:46 (78)
44 (89)
54:46  Veikko Saaristo
79   Erkki Peltonen
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (80)
8:20 (74)
3:35 (67)
10:56 (73)
2:36 (74)
19:55 (70)
8:59 (73)
26:13 (85)
6:18 (92)
30:31 (81)
4:18 (43)
33:00 (80)
2:29 (51)
35:03 (80)
2:03 (56)
46:59 (80)
11:56 (77)
54:23 (81)
7:24 (92)
55:05 (80)
42 (33)
55:40 (79)
35 (47)
55:40  Erkki Peltonen
80   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
4:04 (72)
7:21 (61)
3:17 (59)
10:18 (65)
2:57 (85)
18:55 (64)
8:37 (68)
22:04 (65)
3:09 (74)
27:15 (60)
5:11 (71)
31:36 (74)
4:21 (91)
34:03 (75)
2:27 (80)
46:49 (78)
12:46 (85)
54:00 (79)
7:11 (90)
55:04 (79)
1:04 (93)
55:47 (80)
43 (86)
55:47  Harri Kuosa
81   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
3:57 (68)
9:43 (89)
5:46 (93)
11:55 (84)
2:12 (40)
18:33 (61)
6:38 (34)
25:09 (81)
6:36 (93)
29:33 (79)
4:24 (50)
32:11 (77)
2:38 (59)
34:10 (76)
1:59 (53)
46:47 (77)
12:37 (83)
54:46 (82)
7:59 (95)
55:23 (82)
37 (15)
55:52 (81)
29 (9)
55:52  Ralf Eklund
82   Heikki Salovaara
SK Pohjantähti
4:26 (75)
9:14 (86)
4:48 (87)
12:20 (86)
3:06 (87)
20:53 (75)
8:33 (64)
23:20 (72)
2:27 (60)
28:49 (73)
5:29 (74)
31:28 (71)
2:39 (62)
33:58 (72)
2:30 (83)
47:44 (83)
13:46 (93)
54:12 (80)
6:28 (86)
55:20 (81)
1:08 (96)
56:14 (82)
54 (96)
56:14  Heikki Salovaara
83   Runar Alden
OK Kolmården
3:54 (65)
6:59 (52)
3:05 (51)
10:01 (61)
3:02 (86)
27:32 (92)
17:31 (95)
29:58 (90)
2:26 (59)
34:21 (88)
4:23 (48)
36:47 (85)
2:26 (49)
39:09 (86)
2:22 (75)
49:16 (84)
10:07 (48)
55:14 (83)
5:58 (82)
56:04 (83)
50 (73)
56:42 (83)
38 (67)
56:42  Runar Alden
84   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:32 (50)
6:36 (39)
3:04 (49)
8:52 (37)
2:16 (47)
15:21 (32)
6:29 (28)
18:52 (39)
3:31 (79)
33:28 (85)
14:36 (97)
36:24 (84)
2:56 (72)
38:02 (84)
1:38 (17)
51:38 (86)
13:36 (90)
55:32 (84)
3:54 (15)
56:14 (84)
42 (33)
56:47 (84)
33 (29)
56:47  Aimo Partanen
85   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:49 (63)
7:03 (56)
3:14 (57)
9:28 (51)
2:25 (61)
22:00 (81)
12:32 (87)
28:59 (89)
6:59 (94)
33:51 (86)
4:52 (62)
37:07 (87)
3:16 (78)
39:01 (85)
1:54 (48)
50:38 (85)
11:37 (71)
55:38 (85)
5:00 (49)
56:25 (85)
47 (59)
57:07 (85)
42 (83)
57:07  Veikko Hytönen
86   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:26 (44)
7:01 (54)
3:35 (67)
9:12 (47)
2:11 (38)
22:18 (83)
13:06 (89)
24:10 (78)
1:52 (21)
33:52 (87)
9:42 (90)
35:53 (83)
2:01 (23)
37:39 (83)
1:46 (31)
47:27 (81)
9:48 (45)
56:18 (86)
8:51 (96)
57:04 (86)
46 (53)
57:41 (86)
37 (61)
57:42  Niilo Sevon
87   Hilding Harald
IK Falken
3:48 (62)
8:38 (79)
4:50 (89)
11:07 (77)
2:29 (65)
27:06 (91)
15:59 (94)
31:23 (92)
4:17 (85)
36:09 (90)
4:46 (59)
40:01 (88)
3:52 (86)
41:52 (88)
1:51 (43)
52:17 (87)
10:25 (51)
58:07 (87)
5:50 (77)
58:48 (87)
41 (30)
59:16 (87)
28 (4)
59:15  Hilding Harald
88   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
5:49 (90)
9:41 (88)
3:52 (79)
14:18 (91)
4:37 (95)
22:58 (84)
8:40 (70)
25:29 (82)
2:31 (63)
31:31 (84)
6:02 (79)
36:58 (86)
5:27 (94)
39:47 (87)
2:49 (90)
52:38 (88)
12:51 (87)
58:14 (88)
5:36 (72)
59:27 (89)
1:13 (97)
1:00:00 (88)
33 (29)
59:59  Jorma Pöntinen
89   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:57 (91)
8:55 (84)
2:58 (41)
11:26 (80)
2:31 (68)
20:00 (73)
8:34 (65)
22:30 (67)
2:30 (62)
27:34 (63)
5:04 (70)
40:31 (89)
12:57 (98)
42:43 (89)
2:12 (63)
54:42 (91)
11:59 (78)
58:37 (89)
3:55 (16)
59:24 (88)
47 (59)
1:00:00 (88)
36 (53)
1:00:00  Henry Lågland
90   Alexander Orlov
Veliky Novgorod
6:49 (94)
10:29 (92)
3:40 (74)
12:50 (88)
2:21 (56)
23:58 (88)
11:08 (83)
31:15 (91)
7:17 (97)
38:09 (91)
6:54 (82)
40:50 (90)
2:41 (64)
43:16 (90)
2:26 (79)
54:18 (90)
11:02 (62)
59:04 (90)
4:46 (43)
1:00:07 (90)
1:03 (92)
1:00:47 (90)
40 (73)
1:00:46  Alexander Orlov
91   Raimo Laurila
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:33 (78)
8:07 (70)
3:34 (66)
12:54 (89)
4:47 (96)
24:44 (89)
11:50 (85)
27:19 (87)
2:35 (65)
34:31 (89)
7:12 (83)
41:11 (91)
6:40 (96)
43:54 (91)
2:43 (87)
54:12 (89)
10:18 (49)
1:00:03 (91)
5:51 (81)
1:01:09 (91)
1:06 (94)
1:01:50 (91)
41 (79)
1:01:50  Raimo Laurila
92   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
4:25 (74)
8:21 (76)
3:56 (81)
16:29 (94)
8:08 (97)
35:12 (94)
18:43 (96)
38:34 (93)
3:22 (78)
44:29 (93)
5:55 (78)
47:59 (93)
3:30 (82)
51:21 (92)
3:22 (93)
1:01:57 (92)
10:36 (54)
1:08:02 (92)
6:05 (83)
1:08:55 (92)
53 (78)
1:09:38 (92)
43 (86)
1:09:38  Pekka Puolakka
93   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (86)
11:18 (94)
6:15 (95)
14:32 (92)
3:14 (90)
23:07 (86)
8:35 (67)
28:31 (88)
5:24 (91)
39:11 (92)
10:40 (91)
45:53 (92)
6:42 (97)
54:03 (94)
8:10 (98)
1:07:46 (93)
13:43 (92)
1:13:19 (93)
5:33 (70)
1:14:39 (93)
1:20 (98)
1:15:34 (93)
55 (98)
1:15:33  Erkki Miettinen
94   Vladimir Ivanov
Veliky Novgorod
4:59 (84)
8:07 (70)
3:08 (54)
10:41 (70)
2:34 (72)
35:47 (95)
25:06 (97)
42:46 (95)
6:59 (94)
47:48 (94)
5:02 (67)
51:19 (94)
3:31 (83)
53:48 (93)
2:29 (81)
1:08:29 (94)
14:41 (95)
1:14:39 (94)
6:10 (85)
1:15:21 (94)
42 (33)
1:16:01 (94)
40 (73)
1:16:00  Vladimir Ivanov
95   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
19:23 (98)
28:10 (98)
8:47 (97)
31:38 (98)
3:28 (91)
44:48 (97)
13:10 (90)
47:58 (96)
3:10 (76)
53:18 (95)
5:20 (72)
56:35 (95)
3:17 (79)
59:18 (95)
2:43 (87)
1:15:50 (95)
16:32 (96)
1:22:19 (95)
6:29 (88)
1:23:20 (95)
1:01 (89)
1:24:11 (95)
51 (95)
1:24:11  Jouko Kontturi
96   Tarmo Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:18 (38)
7:37 (64)
4:19 (85)
30:33 (97)
22:56 (98)
56:46 (98)
26:13 (98)
59:55 (98)
3:09 (74)
1:14:00 (98)
14:05 (95)
1:17:56 (98)
3:56 (87)
1:20:10 (98)
2:14 (67)
1:33:52 (98)
13:42 (91)
1:38:50 (97)
4:58 (48)
1:39:47 (97)
57 (82)
1:40:18 (96)
31 (17)
1:40:18  Tarmo Humppi
97   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
15:28 (97)
18:48 (96)
3:20 (61)
21:33 (95)
2:45 (80)
34:49 (93)
13:16 (91)
39:31 (94)
4:42 (90)
1:00:31 (97)
21:00 (98)
1:05:44 (97)
5:13 (93)
1:09:21 (97)
3:37 (95)
1:26:33 (96)
17:12 (97)
1:38:48 (96)
12:15 (97)
1:39:46 (96)
58 (83)
1:40:35 (97)
49 (92)
1:40:34  Heikki Kujanpää
98   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
10:48 (96)
23:04 (97)
12:16 (98)
26:56 (96)
3:52 (92)
37:39 (96)
10:43 (82)
53:04 (97)
15:25 (98)
1:00:20 (96)
7:16 (84)
1:04:21 (96)
4:01 (89)
1:07:09 (96)
2:48 (89)
1:26:54 (97)
19:45 (98)
1:44:08 (98)
17:14 (98)
1:45:07 (98)
59 (86)
1:45:48 (98)
41 (79)
1:45:48  Pekka Heikelä
   Jukka Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26
6:12
2:46
8:32
2:20
17:13
8:41
20:17
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:49
-
57:45
5:56
58:26
41
59:05
39
bröt  Jukka Vähänen
   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38
7:44
4:06
11:26
3:42
21:14
9:48
23:42
2:28
27:54
4:12
30:12
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:19
-
bröt  Kalle Kuhmonen
   Alexander Zhukovsky
Veliky Novgorod
4:23
10:44
6:21
13:33
2:49
21:10
7:37
24:05
2:55
-
-
31:47
-
35:39
3:52
1:00:48
25:09
1:06:39
5:51
1:07:22
43
1:07:53
31
disk  Alexander Zhukovsky
   Nikolay Singyr
OK AKFA
4:54
7:58
3:04
9:58
2:00
17:36
7:38
19:58
2:22
26:08
6:10
-
-
30:51
-
39:43
8:52
45:41
5:58
46:14
33
46:51
37
disk  Nikolay Singyr
   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:18
6:29
3:11
8:54
2:25
17:05
8:11
20:47
3:42
29:26
8:39
31:17
1:51
33:09
1:52
41:49
8:40
-
-
53:45
-
54:34
49
disk  Pertti Immanen
   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:37
12:43
9:06
15:57
3:14
-
-
22:54
-
26:45
3:51
29:44
2:59
31:27
1:43
39:56
8:29
46:29
6:33
47:12
43
47:45
33
disk  Tapio Lindstedt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English