Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:35 (1)
8:02 (1)
5:27 (2)
13:36 (1)
5:34 (1)
18:25 (2)
4:49 (82)
24:38 (1)
6:13 (1)
37:37 (1)
12:59 (5)
40:25 (1)
2:48 (6)
43:35 (1)
3:10 (1)
45:48 (1)
2:13 (4)
47:29 (1)
1:41 (18)
51:49 (1)
4:20 (38)
53:23 (1)
1:34 (23)
53:23  Jouni Savelainen
2   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (10)
9:12 (7)
6:08 (10)
16:30 (4)
7:18 (6)
18:47 (4)
2:17 (23)
26:22 (5)
7:35 (23)
39:03 (3)
12:41 (3)
41:45 (3)
2:42 (3)
45:26 (2)
3:41 (10)
47:53 (2)
2:27 (9)
49:15 (2)
1:22 (2)
53:11 (3)
3:56 (19)
54:43 (2)
1:32 (20)
54:41  Vesa Turku
3   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
3:04 (10)
9:32 (12)
6:28 (15)
16:55 (6)
7:23 (8)
21:06 (14)
4:11 (73)
27:22 (6)
6:16 (2)
39:43 (5)
12:21 (2)
42:15 (5)
2:32 (1)
45:57 (4)
3:42 (12)
48:01 (3)
2:04 (1)
49:52 (3)
1:51 (33)
53:10 (2)
3:18 (1)
54:58 (3)
1:48 (69)
54:59  Tapio Peippo
4   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:02 (8)
9:19 (8)
6:17 (11)
16:56 (7)
7:37 (10)
18:58 (5)
2:02 (10)
25:25 (3)
6:27 (5)
39:08 (4)
13:43 (12)
42:05 (4)
2:57 (16)
45:50 (3)
3:45 (15)
48:10 (4)
2:20 (5)
49:56 (4)
1:46 (25)
53:41 (4)
3:45 (13)
55:10 (4)
1:29 (9)
55:10  Reijo Pitkänen
5   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:58 (5)
8:21 (2)
5:23 (1)
15:14 (2)
6:53 (2)
17:31 (1)
2:17 (23)
24:51 (2)
7:20 (16)
38:13 (2)
13:22 (7)
40:51 (2)
2:38 (2)
46:33 (5)
5:42 (75)
48:41 (5)
2:08 (3)
50:20 (5)
1:39 (15)
53:50 (5)
3:30 (4)
55:14 (5)
1:24 (2)
55:14  Ossi Tani
6   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
2:57 (3)
9:28 (11)
6:31 (17)
17:59 (10)
8:31 (20)
20:19 (8)
2:20 (26)
27:54 (9)
7:35 (23)
41:34 (9)
13:40 (11)
44:38 (9)
3:04 (23)
48:12 (8)
3:34 (7)
50:44 (7)
2:32 (12)
52:19 (7)
1:35 (9)
55:54 (6)
3:35 (9)
57:19 (6)
1:25 (3)
57:18  Jaakko Hörkkö
7   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:08 (14)
8:58 (6)
5:50 (6)
16:50 (5)
7:52 (11)
18:44 (3)
1:54 (5)
26:05 (4)
7:21 (17)
39:55 (6)
13:50 (15)
44:02 (7)
4:07 (66)
47:39 (7)
3:37 (8)
50:38 (6)
2:59 (26)
52:12 (6)
1:34 (8)
56:31 (7)
4:19 (36)
58:06 (7)
1:35 (26)
58:05  Olli Knaapi
8   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
3:33 (35)
9:33 (14)
6:00 (8)
20:14 (22)
10:41 (37)
22:06 (17)
1:52 (3)
28:35 (10)
6:29 (6)
41:25 (8)
12:50 (4)
44:17 (8)
2:52 (12)
48:35 (9)
4:18 (34)
52:07 (8)
3:32 (57)
53:43 (8)
1:36 (11)
57:14 (8)
3:31 (5)
58:42 (8)
1:28 (7)
58:42  Martti Mäkelä
9   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (9)
8:43 (4)
5:40 (4)
16:13 (3)
7:30 (9)
21:02 (13)
4:49 (82)
29:53 (14)
8:51 (48)
43:41 (11)
13:48 (13)
46:39 (11)
2:58 (18)
50:25 (11)
3:46 (16)
52:51 (10)
2:26 (8)
54:31 (10)
1:40 (17)
58:02 (9)
3:31 (5)
59:33 (9)
1:31 (15)
59:33  Åge Liljeström
10   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:33 (35)
10:25 (22)
6:52 (21)
17:44 (9)
7:19 (7)
20:14 (7)
2:30 (36)
27:37 (8)
7:23 (18)
42:40 (10)
15:03 (30)
45:30 (10)
2:50 (8)
49:28 (10)
3:58 (25)
52:17 (9)
2:49 (20)
54:13 (9)
1:56 (43)
59:20 (10)
5:07 (70)
1:00:57 (10)
1:37 (31)
1:00:57  Jussi Lavikainen
11   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:57 (3)
8:54 (5)
5:57 (7)
22:35 (39)
13:41 (72)
24:34 (28)
1:59 (8)
32:42 (25)
8:08 (29)
45:00 (17)
12:18 (1)
48:34 (17)
3:34 (49)
51:50 (14)
3:16 (3)
53:56 (11)
2:06 (2)
56:25 (12)
2:29 (76)
59:50 (11)
3:25 (3)
1:01:19 (11)
1:29 (9)
1:01:20  Mauri Tolvanen
12   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:51 (2)
8:29 (3)
5:38 (3)
21:49 (34)
13:20 (68)
24:37 (29)
2:48 (49)
30:56 (19)
6:19 (3)
44:31 (13)
13:35 (10)
47:43 (15)
3:12 (32)
52:16 (15)
4:33 (41)
54:51 (12)
2:35 (14)
56:22 (11)
1:31 (4)
59:56 (12)
3:34 (7)
1:01:37 (12)
1:41 (50)
1:01:37  Pekka Kanste
13   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:21 (23)
10:35 (24)
7:14 (29)
18:41 (15)
8:06 (14)
20:45 (10)
2:04 (12)
29:53 (14)
9:08 (56)
44:12 (12)
14:19 (22)
47:28 (12)
3:16 (35)
51:20 (12)
3:52 (21)
55:11 (13)
3:51 (67)
56:55 (13)
1:44 (21)
1:01:07 (13)
4:12 (30)
1:02:44 (13)
1:37 (31)
1:02:44  Esko Savonen
14   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:30 (31)
9:32 (12)
6:02 (9)
17:29 (8)
7:57 (12)
20:12 (6)
2:43 (46)
27:35 (7)
7:23 (18)
40:57 (7)
13:22 (7)
43:40 (6)
2:43 (4)
47:22 (6)
3:42 (12)
56:20 (16)
8:58 (92)
57:53 (15)
1:33 (6)
1:01:52 (14)
3:59 (23)
1:03:31 (14)
1:39 (40)
1:03:31  Erkki Turunen
15   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:00 (6)
13:48 (57)
10:48 (66)
21:01 (25)
7:13 (5)
23:29 (23)
2:28 (31)
30:34 (17)
7:05 (11)
44:40 (15)
14:06 (19)
47:41 (14)
3:01 (19)
51:23 (13)
3:42 (12)
55:50 (15)
4:27 (75)
58:14 (16)
2:24 (72)
1:01:54 (15)
3:40 (11)
1:03:32 (15)
1:38 (35)
1:03:32  Reino Sinnelä
16   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:25 (25)
9:45 (15)
6:20 (14)
18:18 (12)
8:33 (21)
20:47 (11)
2:29 (33)
29:11 (11)
8:24 (33)
44:40 (15)
15:29 (34)
48:01 (16)
3:21 (38)
53:14 (17)
5:13 (67)
55:49 (14)
2:35 (14)
57:39 (14)
1:50 (30)
1:02:04 (16)
4:25 (39)
1:03:42 (16)
1:38 (35)
1:03:42  Eero Hyvönen
17   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
4:03 (62)
9:49 (16)
5:46 (5)
23:28 (44)
13:39 (71)
25:42 (38)
2:14 (20)
33:17 (27)
7:35 (23)
47:22 (21)
14:05 (17)
50:16 (20)
2:54 (14)
54:07 (19)
3:51 (20)
57:17 (19)
3:10 (41)
58:54 (19)
1:37 (13)
1:02:28 (17)
3:34 (7)
1:03:47 (17)
1:19 (1)
1:03:47  Kari Venho
18   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:16 (17)
11:10 (35)
7:54 (43)
18:05 (11)
6:55 (3)
20:32 (9)
2:27 (30)
30:36 (18)
10:04 (67)
45:33 (19)
14:57 (28)
49:21 (19)
3:48 (58)
54:22 (20)
5:01 (56)
57:22 (20)
3:00 (29)
59:12 (20)
1:50 (30)
1:03:28 (18)
4:16 (32)
1:05:11 (18)
1:43 (56)
1:05:11  Esko Salminen
19   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (10)
9:23 (9)
6:19 (13)
21:17 (28)
11:54 (58)
26:52 (43)
5:35 (87)
33:56 (33)
7:04 (10)
47:51 (23)
13:55 (16)
50:38 (21)
2:47 (5)
54:44 (21)
4:06 (27)
58:45 (22)
4:01 (71)
1:00:06 (22)
1:21 (1)
1:03:57 (19)
3:51 (16)
1:05:35 (19)
1:38 (35)
1:05:35  Ilmari Mäkilä
20   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (44)
11:04 (33)
7:24 (34)
19:44 (19)
8:40 (23)
21:59 (16)
2:15 (21)
29:58 (16)
7:59 (27)
44:39 (14)
14:41 (24)
47:40 (13)
3:01 (19)
52:34 (16)
4:54 (53)
56:29 (17)
3:55 (69)
58:47 (18)
2:18 (67)
1:04:46 (20)
5:59 (84)
1:06:21 (20)
1:35 (26)
1:06:21  Seppo Väätäinen
21   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:49 (51)
10:33 (23)
6:44 (19)
21:38 (30)
11:05 (44)
25:09 (31)
3:31 (66)
32:21 (23)
7:12 (15)
48:23 (26)
16:02 (42)
51:11 (22)
2:48 (6)
55:21 (23)
4:10 (29)
58:53 (23)
3:32 (57)
1:01:01 (23)
2:08 (57)
1:04:50 (22)
3:49 (15)
1:06:29 (21)
1:39 (40)
1:06:30  Reijo Mouhu
22   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:26 (26)
9:54 (17)
6:28 (15)
25:18 (50)
15:24 (78)
27:21 (44)
2:03 (11)
34:32 (37)
7:11 (14)
48:21 (25)
13:49 (14)
51:24 (23)
3:03 (22)
55:11 (22)
3:47 (17)
58:34 (21)
3:23 (49)
1:00:05 (21)
1:31 (4)
1:04:47 (21)
4:42 (54)
1:06:33 (22)
1:46 (64)
1:06:33  Heikki Hillo
23   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:27 (27)
11:06 (34)
7:39 (37)
19:33 (18)
8:27 (19)
22:09 (19)
2:36 (43)
29:32 (12)
7:23 (18)
45:27 (18)
15:55 (39)
49:18 (18)
3:51 (59)
53:38 (18)
4:20 (35)
56:42 (18)
3:04 (32)
58:41 (17)
1:59 (47)
1:05:28 (23)
6:47 (92)
1:06:59 (23)
1:31 (15)
1:07:00  Juhani Tarvainen
24   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:07 (13)
9:25 (10)
6:18 (12)
21:06 (27)
11:41 (52)
23:11 (22)
2:05 (13)
33:36 (29)
10:25 (70)
50:15 (31)
16:39 (47)
53:05 (27)
2:50 (8)
56:30 (25)
3:25 (4)
1:00:08 (25)
3:38 (63)
1:01:36 (24)
1:28 (3)
1:05:34 (24)
3:58 (22)
1:07:14 (24)
1:40 (44)
1:07:13  Jorma Mäntytörmä
25   Pekka Marti
ol:biel:se
3:56 (55)
12:23 (48)
8:27 (51)
25:18 (50)
12:55 (67)
27:35 (45)
2:17 (23)
36:20 (45)
8:45 (46)
50:41 (34)
14:21 (23)
53:31 (29)
2:50 (8)
57:18 (26)
3:47 (17)
59:56 (24)
2:38 (17)
1:01:39 (25)
1:43 (20)
1:06:13 (25)
4:34 (49)
1:08:12 (25)
1:59 (82)
1:08:12  Pekka Marti
26   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:11 (15)
10:39 (26)
7:28 (35)
20:22 (23)
9:43 (31)
27:52 (47)
7:30 (90)
36:27 (46)
8:35 (43)
51:18 (39)
14:51 (27)
54:25 (34)
3:07 (27)
58:19 (30)
3:54 (23)
1:00:49 (28)
2:30 (11)
1:02:28 (28)
1:39 (15)
1:06:45 (26)
4:17 (33)
1:08:19 (26)
1:34 (23)
1:08:18  Risto Suominen
27   Mikko Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:32 (33)
10:54 (29)
7:22 (31)
20:31 (24)
9:37 (30)
23:07 (21)
2:36 (43)
32:08 (22)
9:01 (54)
48:06 (24)
15:58 (41)
51:37 (24)
3:31 (46)
56:13 (24)
4:36 (46)
1:00:09 (26)
3:56 (70)
1:02:01 (26)
1:52 (35)
1:06:58 (28)
4:57 (64)
1:08:42 (27)
1:44 (58)
1:08:41  Mikko Mannonen
28   Veijo Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
3:43 (45)
11:35 (40)
7:52 (42)
21:03 (26)
9:28 (28)
23:36 (24)
2:33 (38)
32:29 (24)
8:53 (50)
49:20 (29)
16:51 (52)
52:32 (26)
3:12 (32)
57:35 (28)
5:03 (60)
1:00:28 (27)
2:53 (22)
1:02:21 (27)
1:53 (36)
1:06:52 (27)
4:31 (44)
1:08:47 (28)
1:55 (75)
1:08:48  Veijo Kurvinen
29   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:37 (41)
11:48 (41)
8:11 (48)
21:42 (31)
9:54 (34)
23:47 (26)
2:05 (13)
32:45 (26)
8:58 (53)
47:26 (22)
14:41 (24)
54:20 (32)
6:54 (83)
58:36 (31)
4:16 (31)
1:01:31 (29)
2:55 (23)
1:03:13 (29)
1:42 (19)
1:07:20 (29)
4:07 (27)
1:08:50 (29)
1:30 (14)
1:08:50  Kauko Keränen
30   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:35 (39)
10:35 (24)
7:00 (23)
24:23 (48)
13:48 (73)
26:28 (42)
2:05 (13)
34:53 (39)
8:25 (34)
50:47 (36)
15:54 (38)
54:23 (33)
3:36 (50)
58:54 (35)
4:31 (39)
1:01:58 (33)
3:04 (32)
1:03:56 (33)
1:58 (46)
1:07:43 (30)
3:47 (14)
1:09:20 (30)
1:37 (31)
1:09:19  Leo Koistinen
31   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
3:20 (21)
14:11 (60)
10:51 (68)
27:01 (58)
12:50 (64)
28:47 (52)
1:46 (1)
35:07 (41)
6:20 (4)
49:15 (27)
14:08 (20)
55:45 (40)
6:30 (82)
58:57 (36)
3:12 (2)
1:01:59 (34)
3:02 (31)
1:03:50 (31)
1:51 (33)
1:07:51 (32)
4:01 (24)
1:09:24 (31)
1:33 (22)
1:09:25  Kauko Pääkkölä
32   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:27 (27)
10:09 (18)
6:42 (18)
18:22 (13)
8:13 (16)
21:00 (12)
2:38 (45)
29:33 (13)
8:33 (38)
46:17 (20)
16:44 (49)
54:28 (36)
8:11 (88)
58:18 (29)
3:50 (19)
1:01:43 (31)
3:25 (51)
1:03:38 (30)
1:55 (39)
1:07:46 (31)
4:08 (29)
1:09:28 (32)
1:42 (54)
1:09:28  Risto Jarva
33   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:16 (17)
10:16 (20)
7:00 (23)
18:30 (14)
8:14 (17)
21:48 (15)
3:18 (61)
34:30 (36)
12:42 (84)
50:16 (32)
15:46 (36)
53:47 (30)
3:31 (46)
57:28 (27)
3:41 (10)
1:02:07 (35)
4:39 (79)
1:04:19 (34)
2:12 (62)
1:08:22 (33)
4:03 (26)
1:10:20 (33)
1:58 (80)
1:10:19  Seppo Korpinen
34   Kari Vallden
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:36 (40)
11:48 (41)
8:12 (49)
23:33 (45)
11:45 (54)
25:30 (36)
1:57 (6)
33:40 (31)
8:10 (31)
49:45 (30)
16:05 (43)
53:10 (28)
3:25 (41)
58:49 (33)
5:39 (73)
1:02:32 (37)
3:43 (65)
1:04:25 (35)
1:53 (36)
1:08:51 (35)
4:26 (41)
1:10:42 (34)
1:51 (71)
1:10:41  Kari Vallden
35   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
3:45 (47)
11:27 (38)
7:42 (40)
23:11 (43)
11:44 (53)
25:41 (37)
2:30 (36)
34:15 (35)
8:34 (40)
51:04 (38)
16:49 (50)
54:13 (31)
3:09 (31)
59:11 (37)
4:58 (55)
1:01:55 (32)
2:44 (19)
1:04:43 (36)
2:48 (79)
1:08:50 (34)
4:07 (27)
1:10:42 (34)
1:52 (73)
1:10:42  Ilmars Limbens
36   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:00 (6)
10:57 (31)
7:57 (45)
21:45 (32)
10:48 (41)
23:43 (25)
1:58 (7)
40:59 (61)
17:16 (93)
54:31 (49)
13:32 (9)
57:28 (45)
2:57 (16)
1:01:00 (40)
3:32 (6)
1:04:07 (39)
3:07 (35)
1:05:42 (38)
1:35 (9)
1:09:23 (36)
3:41 (12)
1:11:03 (36)
1:40 (44)
1:11:03  Simo Helkkula
37   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:27 (27)
16:04 (74)
12:37 (80)
27:36 (62)
11:32 (50)
29:29 (53)
1:53 (4)
36:04 (44)
6:35 (7)
49:15 (27)
13:11 (6)
52:07 (25)
2:52 (12)
1:02:17 (45)
10:10 (95)
1:04:37 (40)
2:20 (5)
1:06:14 (39)
1:37 (13)
1:09:51 (38)
3:37 (10)
1:11:18 (37)
1:27 (5)
1:11:18  Heikki Saarinen
38   Jouni Keskinarkaus
OH
3:19 (19)
14:18 (62)
10:59 (69)
22:33 (38)
8:15 (18)
24:58 (30)
2:25 (29)
33:38 (30)
8:40 (45)
51:00 (37)
17:22 (55)
54:26 (35)
3:26 (42)
58:43 (32)
4:17 (32)
1:01:33 (30)
2:50 (21)
1:03:55 (32)
2:22 (69)
1:09:45 (37)
5:50 (81)
1:11:31 (38)
1:46 (64)
1:11:31  Jouni Keskinarkaus
39   Tarmo Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
9:39 (93)
21:53 (86)
12:14 (79)
29:05 (66)
7:12 (4)
31:33 (61)
2:28 (31)
38:39 (51)
7:06 (12)
52:44 (44)
14:05 (17)
55:45 (40)
3:01 (19)
59:23 (38)
3:38 (9)
1:03:56 (38)
4:33 (77)
1:06:18 (40)
2:22 (69)
1:10:10 (40)
3:52 (17)
1:11:55 (39)
1:45 (60)
1:11:54  Tarmo Humppi
40   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
3:15 (16)
10:20 (21)
7:05 (26)
19:17 (17)
8:57 (25)
22:08 (18)
2:51 (50)
35:49 (43)
13:41 (87)
51:24 (40)
15:35 (35)
54:32 (37)
3:08 (30)
58:52 (34)
4:20 (35)
1:02:26 (36)
3:34 (59)
1:04:49 (37)
2:23 (71)
1:10:08 (39)
5:19 (72)
1:12:09 (40)
2:01 (83)
1:12:09  Harald Slotte
41   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
4:01 (61)
11:59 (45)
7:58 (46)
21:46 (33)
9:47 (32)
25:58 (41)
4:12 (74)
34:36 (38)
8:38 (44)
52:00 (42)
17:24 (56)
55:37 (38)
3:37 (51)
1:02:03 (44)
6:26 (85)
1:05:10 (42)
3:07 (35)
1:06:56 (42)
1:46 (25)
1:10:53 (42)
3:57 (21)
1:12:29 (41)
1:36 (29)
1:12:29  Asko Niittymäki
41   Runar Alden
OK Kolmården
3:47 (49)
11:02 (32)
7:15 (30)
19:49 (20)
8:47 (24)
32:02 (63)
12:13 (95)
40:35 (59)
8:33 (38)
55:21 (50)
14:46 (26)
58:28 (50)
3:07 (27)
1:02:20 (46)
3:52 (21)
1:04:47 (41)
2:27 (9)
1:06:32 (41)
1:45 (23)
1:10:51 (41)
4:19 (36)
1:12:30 (42)
1:39 (40)
1:12:29  Runar Alden
43   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:56 (55)
12:24 (49)
8:28 (52)
22:16 (36)
9:52 (33)
25:45 (39)
3:29 (65)
35:37 (42)
9:52 (65)
52:58 (45)
17:21 (54)
56:44 (44)
3:46 (56)
1:01:45 (43)
5:01 (56)
1:05:16 (43)
3:31 (55)
1:07:11 (43)
1:55 (39)
1:11:42 (43)
4:31 (44)
1:13:22 (43)
1:40 (44)
1:13:22  Paavo Holappa
44   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
3:54 (53)
11:34 (39)
7:40 (38)
26:10 (55)
14:36 (76)
28:43 (50)
2:33 (38)
37:09 (47)
8:26 (35)
53:39 (47)
16:30 (45)
57:44 (47)
4:05 (63)
1:02:26 (47)
4:42 (50)
1:05:42 (44)
3:16 (44)
1:07:30 (44)
1:48 (28)
1:12:03 (44)
4:33 (48)
1:13:48 (44)
1:45 (60)
1:13:48  Ossi Lakkala
45   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:32 (33)
10:40 (27)
7:08 (27)
22:16 (36)
11:36 (51)
25:56 (40)
3:40 (70)
33:24 (28)
7:28 (22)
51:45 (41)
18:21 (64)
55:42 (39)
3:57 (61)
1:01:15 (42)
5:33 (72)
1:06:37 (46)
5:22 (83)
1:08:21 (46)
1:44 (21)
1:12:46 (45)
4:25 (39)
1:14:33 (45)
1:47 (67)
1:14:33  Teuvo Lehtinen
46   Matti Lampinen
Navi
3:20 (21)
11:52 (43)
8:32 (54)
21:23 (29)
9:31 (29)
24:27 (27)
3:04 (53)
31:24 (21)
6:57 (8)
50:32 (33)
19:08 (68)
58:04 (49)
7:32 (86)
1:02:43 (48)
4:39 (49)
1:05:55 (45)
3:12 (43)
1:07:31 (45)
1:36 (11)
1:13:32 (47)
6:01 (86)
1:15:03 (46)
1:31 (15)
1:15:03  Matti Lampinen
47   Pentti Nykänen
Jyry
4:16 (69)
11:58 (44)
7:42 (40)
22:39 (40)
10:41 (37)
25:22 (34)
2:43 (46)
35:05 (40)
9:43 (64)
53:31 (46)
18:26 (66)
57:36 (46)
4:05 (63)
1:02:46 (49)
5:10 (65)
1:06:38 (47)
3:52 (68)
1:08:41 (47)
2:03 (50)
1:13:28 (46)
4:47 (58)
1:15:39 (47)
2:11 (94)
1:15:39  Pentti Nykänen
48   Veikko Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:35 (76)
13:55 (59)
9:20 (60)
22:06 (35)
8:11 (15)
25:22 (34)
3:16 (60)
38:49 (52)
13:27 (85)
54:10 (48)
15:21 (32)
57:54 (48)
3:44 (54)
1:06:38 (54)
8:44 (92)
1:09:14 (49)
2:36 (16)
1:11:24 (48)
2:10 (60)
1:14:47 (48)
3:23 (2)
1:16:18 (48)
1:31 (15)
1:16:19  Veikko Matikainen
49   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:44 (46)
12:35 (50)
8:51 (57)
25:29 (52)
12:54 (66)
28:44 (51)
3:15 (59)
39:22 (54)
10:38 (71)
56:03 (51)
16:41 (48)
59:33 (51)
3:30 (45)
1:05:20 (50)
5:47 (76)
1:08:38 (48)
3:18 (46)
1:11:39 (49)
3:01 (83)
1:16:20 (49)
4:41 (53)
1:18:00 (49)
1:40 (44)
1:17:59  Timo Huovila
50   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (54)
10:54 (29)
6:59 (22)
20:06 (21)
9:12 (26)
22:26 (20)
2:20 (26)
31:16 (20)
8:50 (47)
52:30 (43)
21:14 (85)
56:34 (43)
4:04 (62)
1:01:05 (41)
4:31 (39)
1:09:59 (50)
8:54 (91)
1:12:06 (50)
2:07 (55)
1:16:48 (50)
4:42 (54)
1:18:41 (50)
1:53 (74)
1:18:42  Veikko Hytönen
51   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:41 (81)
16:44 (76)
12:03 (77)
29:34 (68)
12:50 (64)
31:22 (60)
1:48 (2)
38:21 (50)
6:59 (9)
1:00:21 (63)
22:00 (88)
1:03:12 (58)
2:51 (11)
1:07:21 (57)
4:09 (28)
1:10:18 (51)
2:57 (25)
1:12:15 (51)
1:57 (44)
1:17:00 (51)
4:45 (56)
1:19:04 (51)
2:04 (85)
1:19:04  Pekka Kerkola
52   Eero Pasanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:38 (91)
14:54 (67)
8:16 (50)
27:20 (60)
12:26 (59)
32:58 (66)
5:38 (88)
41:07 (63)
8:09 (30)
56:06 (52)
14:59 (29)
59:50 (52)
3:44 (54)
1:08:42 (59)
8:52 (93)
1:11:05 (55)
2:23 (7)
1:13:33 (54)
2:28 (75)
1:17:29 (52)
3:56 (19)
1:19:18 (52)
1:49 (70)
1:19:18  Eero Pasanen
53   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
9:55 (94)
16:59 (77)
7:04 (25)
27:14 (59)
10:15 (35)
29:47 (54)
2:33 (38)
41:02 (62)
11:15 (78)
56:58 (55)
15:56 (40)
1:00:04 (53)
3:06 (25)
1:05:22 (51)
5:18 (68)
1:10:55 (54)
5:33 (85)
1:13:10 (53)
2:15 (64)
1:17:57 (53)
4:47 (58)
1:19:33 (53)
1:36 (29)
1:19:32  Niilo Sevon
54   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:48 (50)
11:22 (36)
7:34 (36)
34:37 (80)
23:15 (93)
36:48 (78)
2:11 (17)
45:22 (71)
8:34 (40)
1:01:10 (65)
15:48 (37)
1:04:06 (60)
2:56 (15)
1:08:04 (58)
3:58 (25)
1:10:36 (53)
2:32 (12)
1:15:03 (57)
4:27 (92)
1:18:56 (55)
3:53 (18)
1:20:25 (54)
1:29 (9)
1:20:24  Kyösti Rautanen
55   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
3:39 (43)
15:25 (72)
11:46 (74)
24:46 (49)
9:21 (27)
27:50 (46)
3:04 (53)
37:13 (48)
9:23 (59)
56:28 (54)
19:15 (71)
1:00:34 (54)
4:06 (65)
1:06:55 (55)
6:21 (83)
1:10:22 (52)
3:27 (52)
1:12:31 (52)
2:09 (58)
1:18:21 (54)
5:50 (81)
1:20:25 (54)
2:04 (85)
1:20:25  Ilkka Niemi
56   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:33 (35)
14:36 (63)
11:03 (71)
33:12 (78)
18:36 (84)
35:13 (74)
2:01 (9)
42:22 (64)
7:09 (13)
57:43 (56)
15:21 (32)
1:01:03 (56)
3:20 (37)
1:06:21 (53)
5:18 (68)
1:13:02 (57)
6:41 (87)
1:14:47 (56)
1:45 (23)
1:19:05 (56)
4:18 (35)
1:20:50 (56)
1:45 (60)
1:20:49  Seppo Ahvenainen
57   Rauno Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (65)
12:36 (51)
8:30 (53)
23:58 (47)
11:22 (47)
28:41 (49)
4:43 (81)
38:08 (49)
9:27 (61)
56:13 (53)
18:05 (62)
1:00:38 (55)
4:25 (72)
1:05:39 (52)
5:01 (56)
1:12:25 (56)
6:46 (88)
1:14:20 (55)
1:55 (39)
1:19:13 (57)
4:53 (60)
1:20:56 (57)
1:43 (56)
1:20:57  Rauno Hotti
58   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:34 (38)
13:10 (55)
9:36 (61)
30:37 (72)
17:27 (82)
34:08 (70)
3:31 (66)
45:32 (72)
11:24 (79)
1:02:03 (67)
16:31 (46)
1:06:28 (63)
4:25 (72)
1:10:51 (60)
4:23 (37)
1:14:28 (58)
3:37 (62)
1:16:54 (58)
2:26 (73)
1:21:59 (58)
5:05 (68)
1:23:33 (58)
1:34 (23)
1:23:32  Jouni Saukonoja
59   Pekka Lindberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:55 (83)
12:53 (53)
7:58 (46)
26:26 (57)
13:33 (70)
30:42 (57)
4:16 (76)
40:38 (60)
9:56 (66)
1:00:04 (62)
19:26 (74)
1:03:51 (59)
3:47 (57)
1:12:34 (66)
8:43 (91)
1:15:51 (62)
3:17 (45)
1:17:52 (59)
2:01 (49)
1:22:26 (60)
4:34 (49)
1:24:04 (59)
1:38 (35)
1:24:03  Pekka Lindberg
60   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:16 (69)
11:24 (37)
7:08 (27)
22:52 (42)
11:28 (49)
25:21 (33)
2:29 (33)
33:55 (32)
8:34 (40)
50:45 (35)
16:50 (51)
55:48 (42)
5:03 (79)
1:00:26 (39)
4:38 (48)
1:15:45 (61)
15:19 (96)
1:17:52 (59)
2:07 (55)
1:22:23 (59)
4:31 (44)
1:24:10 (60)
1:47 (67)
1:24:10  Raimo Pusa
61   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:38 (42)
20:16 (81)
16:38 (83)
28:20 (65)
8:04 (13)
39:15 (80)
10:55 (94)
46:53 (73)
7:38 (26)
1:01:05 (64)
14:12 (21)
1:08:30 (69)
7:25 (84)
1:11:59 (63)
3:29 (5)
1:16:03 (63)
4:04 (72)
1:19:15 (66)
3:12 (85)
1:23:32 (61)
4:17 (33)
1:25:01 (61)
1:29 (9)
1:25:01  Ari Myllymäki
62   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
3:57 (58)
14:59 (69)
11:02 (70)
26:16 (56)
11:17 (46)
33:41 (68)
7:25 (89)
45:15 (70)
11:34 (80)
1:03:36 (69)
18:21 (64)
1:06:40 (64)
3:04 (23)
1:13:30 (68)
6:50 (88)
1:16:37 (65)
3:07 (35)
1:18:27 (62)
1:50 (30)
1:23:39 (62)
5:12 (71)
1:25:18 (62)
1:39 (40)
1:25:18  Hannu Mattila
63   Arvi Teppala
Someron Esa
3:30 (31)
10:53 (28)
7:23 (33)
29:53 (70)
19:00 (86)
33:31 (67)
3:38 (69)
47:22 (75)
13:51 (88)
1:04:58 (71)
17:36 (57)
1:08:04 (68)
3:06 (25)
1:12:01 (64)
3:57 (24)
1:14:57 (59)
2:56 (24)
1:18:57 (64)
4:00 (90)
1:23:42 (63)
4:45 (56)
1:25:28 (63)
1:46 (64)
1:25:26  Arvi Teppala
64   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
5:32 (89)
14:49 (65)
9:17 (59)
29:27 (67)
14:38 (77)
32:35 (64)
3:08 (57)
44:17 (66)
11:42 (81)
1:04:17 (70)
20:00 (78)
1:07:38 (66)
3:21 (38)
1:12:44 (67)
5:06 (62)
1:16:18 (64)
3:34 (59)
1:18:24 (61)
2:06 (53)
1:23:49 (64)
5:25 (73)
1:25:30 (64)
1:41 (50)
1:25:30  Reijo Rasmus
65   Raimo Hirsimäki
Järvenpään Palo
4:59 (85)
12:54 (54)
7:55 (44)
29:42 (69)
16:48 (80)
31:58 (62)
2:16 (22)
40:29 (58)
8:31 (36)
58:47 (57)
18:18 (63)
1:06:17 (62)
7:30 (85)
1:11:13 (61)
4:56 (54)
1:16:43 (66)
5:30 (84)
1:18:52 (63)
2:09 (58)
1:23:55 (65)
5:03 (66)
1:25:51 (65)
1:56 (76)
1:25:52  Raimo Hirsimäki
66   Erkki Peltonen
Espoon Suunta
4:04 (63)
21:30 (84)
17:26 (86)
34:07 (79)
12:37 (62)
36:20 (77)
2:13 (19)
47:09 (74)
10:49 (73)
1:06:44 (75)
19:35 (75)
1:10:07 (72)
3:23 (40)
1:14:42 (70)
4:35 (45)
1:17:52 (69)
3:10 (41)
1:20:21 (70)
2:29 (76)
1:24:48 (66)
4:27 (42)
1:26:32 (66)
1:44 (58)
1:26:31  Erkki Peltonen
67   Alexander Orlov
Veliky Novgorod
4:23 (72)
12:04 (47)
7:41 (39)
23:56 (46)
11:52 (57)
28:08 (48)
4:12 (74)
39:11 (53)
11:03 (77)
59:25 (58)
20:14 (79)
1:02:52 (57)
3:27 (43)
1:07:20 (56)
4:28 (38)
1:18:32 (72)
11:12 (94)
1:20:21 (70)
1:49 (29)
1:25:15 (68)
4:54 (62)
1:26:43 (67)
1:28 (7)
1:26:43  Alexander Orlov
68   Kauko Kumpumäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:27 (74)
16:22 (75)
11:55 (76)
27:23 (61)
11:01 (43)
30:57 (59)
3:34 (68)
40:21 (57)
9:24 (60)
59:29 (60)
19:08 (68)
1:07:39 (67)
8:10 (87)
1:12:16 (65)
4:37 (47)
1:16:53 (67)
4:37 (78)
1:18:59 (65)
2:06 (53)
1:25:05 (67)
6:06 (87)
1:26:47 (68)
1:42 (54)
1:26:47  Kauko Kumpumäki
69   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:00 (60)
25:53 (89)
21:53 (90)
37:39 (82)
11:46 (55)
41:58 (82)
4:19 (77)
49:25 (79)
7:27 (21)
1:08:24 (77)
18:59 (67)
1:11:38 (75)
3:14 (34)
1:17:18 (75)
5:40 (74)
1:19:57 (75)
2:39 (18)
1:21:30 (73)
1:33 (6)
1:25:44 (70)
4:14 (31)
1:27:16 (69)
1:32 (20)
1:27:16  Raimo Kaukiainen
70   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:37 (78)
18:24 (79)
13:47 (81)
30:53 (73)
12:29 (60)
33:58 (69)
3:05 (55)
44:47 (69)
10:49 (73)
1:06:17 (73)
21:30 (86)
1:09:54 (70)
3:37 (51)
1:14:56 (71)
5:02 (59)
1:18:02 (70)
3:06 (34)
1:20:05 (69)
2:03 (50)
1:25:34 (69)
5:29 (75)
1:27:31 (70)
1:57 (79)
1:27:32  Harri Tolvanen
71   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
4:08 (66)
14:53 (66)
10:45 (65)
25:58 (54)
11:05 (44)
30:52 (58)
4:54 (86)
39:46 (55)
8:54 (52)
59:27 (59)
19:41 (77)
1:05:23 (61)
5:56 (81)
1:11:31 (62)
6:08 (79)
1:15:10 (60)
3:39 (64)
1:19:15 (66)
4:05 (91)
1:25:58 (71)
6:43 (91)
1:28:02 (71)
2:04 (85)
1:28:03  Jouko Kontturi
72   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (71)
20:15 (80)
15:56 (82)
31:01 (74)
10:46 (39)
34:24 (71)
3:23 (63)
43:54 (65)
9:30 (63)
1:01:32 (66)
17:38 (58)
1:09:59 (71)
8:27 (89)
1:15:05 (72)
5:06 (62)
1:18:14 (71)
3:09 (39)
1:20:28 (72)
2:14 (63)
1:26:06 (72)
5:38 (76)
1:28:18 (72)
2:12 (95)
1:28:18  Kalle Kuhmonen
73   Volli Kukk
KAPA
4:04 (63)
13:17 (56)
9:13 (58)
25:46 (53)
12:29 (60)
30:08 (56)
4:22 (78)
40:19 (56)
10:11 (69)
1:02:24 (68)
22:05 (90)
1:07:12 (65)
4:48 (77)
1:14:35 (69)
7:23 (89)
1:17:44 (68)
3:09 (39)
1:20:01 (68)
2:17 (65)
1:27:30 (73)
7:29 (95)
1:29:26 (73)
1:56 (76)
1:29:26  Volli Kukk
74   Seppo Kiuru
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:23 (24)
10:11 (19)
6:48 (20)
18:44 (16)
8:33 (21)
35:54 (76)
17:10 (96)
44:25 (67)
8:31 (36)
59:41 (61)
15:16 (31)
1:13:29 (78)
13:48 (94)
1:17:46 (76)
4:17 (32)
1:20:45 (76)
2:59 (26)
1:22:38 (74)
1:53 (36)
1:28:16 (74)
5:38 (76)
1:30:07 (74)
1:51 (71)
1:30:08  Seppo Kiuru
75   Nikolay Singyr
OK AKFA
4:40 (80)
12:02 (46)
7:22 (31)
22:40 (41)
10:38 (36)
25:13 (32)
2:33 (38)
34:06 (34)
8:53 (50)
1:06:35 (74)
32:29 (95)
1:10:44 (74)
4:09 (67)
1:15:17 (73)
4:33 (41)
1:18:45 (73)
3:28 (54)
1:23:52 (75)
5:07 (93)
1:28:50 (75)
4:58 (65)
1:30:30 (75)
1:40 (44)
1:30:30  Nikolay Singyr
76   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:15  Rauno Riikonen
77   Antti Tuittila
Rasti-Lukko
3:56 (55)
12:41 (52)
8:45 (55)
33:03 (77)
20:22 (89)
35:12 (73)
2:09 (16)
48:43 (77)
13:31 (86)
1:11:32 (80)
22:49 (91)
1:15:55 (81)
4:23 (70)
1:20:47 (80)
4:52 (52)
1:24:10 (79)
3:23 (49)
1:27:19 (77)
3:09 (84)
1:33:02 (77)
5:43 (79)
1:34:40 (76)
1:38 (35)
1:34:41  Antti Tuittila
78   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:44 (82)
26:59 (90)
22:15 (91)
39:41 (84)
12:42 (63)
44:20 (86)
4:39 (80)
55:03 (87)
10:43 (72)
1:12:43 (82)
17:40 (59)
1:16:34 (82)
3:51 (59)
1:21:38 (81)
5:04 (61)
1:25:21 (81)
3:43 (65)
1:27:47 (78)
2:26 (73)
1:32:42 (76)
4:55 (63)
1:34:47 (77)
2:05 (88)
1:34:47  Matti Espo
79   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:38 (79)
14:15 (61)
9:37 (62)
27:37 (63)
13:22 (69)
30:06 (55)
2:29 (33)
53:26 (81)
23:20 (96)
1:09:47 (78)
16:21 (44)
1:12:54 (77)
3:07 (27)
1:19:12 (78)
6:18 (81)
1:22:31 (78)
3:19 (47)
1:28:28 (81)
5:57 (94)
1:33:08 (78)
4:40 (52)
1:34:49 (78)
1:41 (50)
1:34:50  Kaj Koskinen
80   Leif Kämpe
OK Raseborg
4:36 (77)
15:02 (70)
10:26 (64)
32:24 (75)
17:22 (81)
34:58 (72)
2:34 (42)
55:01 (86)
20:03 (94)
1:14:21 (84)
19:20 (73)
1:17:53 (83)
3:32 (48)
1:22:40 (82)
4:47 (51)
1:25:40 (82)
3:00 (29)
1:28:25 (80)
2:45 (78)
1:33:30 (79)
5:05 (68)
1:35:15 (79)
1:45 (60)
1:35:15  Leif Kämpe
81   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
11:47 (96)
30:24 (94)
18:37 (88)
41:51 (90)
11:27 (48)
46:00 (88)
4:09 (72)
54:23 (84)
8:23 (32)
1:12:03 (81)
17:40 (59)
1:15:22 (80)
3:19 (36)
1:24:20 (84)
8:58 (94)
1:27:28 (83)
3:08 (38)
1:29:27 (82)
1:59 (47)
1:33:54 (81)
4:27 (42)
1:35:23 (80)
1:29 (9)
1:35:23  Ralf Eklund
82   Raimo Laurila
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:15 (68)
16:02 (73)
11:47 (75)
30:18 (71)
14:16 (75)
32:42 (65)
2:24 (28)
49:45 (80)
17:03 (92)
1:10:02 (79)
20:17 (80)
1:14:29 (79)
4:27 (74)
1:19:37 (79)
5:08 (64)
1:24:38 (80)
5:01 (82)
1:26:42 (76)
2:04 (52)
1:33:30 (79)
6:48 (93)
1:35:28 (81)
1:58 (80)
1:35:28  Raimo Laurila
83   Veikko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
5:01 (86)
13:49 (58)
8:48 (56)
27:43 (64)
13:54 (74)
38:13 (79)
10:30 (93)
47:28 (76)
9:15 (58)
1:07:54 (76)
20:26 (81)
1:12:23 (76)
4:29 (75)
1:18:10 (77)
5:47 (76)
1:21:45 (77)
3:35 (61)
1:28:04 (79)
6:19 (95)
1:34:03 (82)
5:59 (84)
1:36:08 (82)
2:05 (88)
1:36:08  Veikko Saaristo
84   Sergey Harkov
Veresk SPb
4:56 (84)
29:36 (92)
24:40 (93)
40:22 (87)
10:46 (39)
44:06 (85)
3:44 (71)
54:57 (85)
10:51 (76)
1:14:33 (85)
19:36 (76)
1:18:11 (84)
3:38 (53)
1:23:39 (83)
5:28 (71)
1:27:51 (84)
4:12 (74)
1:30:08 (84)
2:17 (65)
1:35:35 (84)
5:27 (74)
1:37:16 (83)
1:41 (50)
1:37:16  Sergey Harkov
85   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:51 (52)
21:14 (82)
17:23 (85)
33:01 (76)
11:47 (56)
35:46 (75)
2:45 (48)
44:37 (68)
8:51 (48)
1:05:48 (72)
21:11 (84)
1:10:10 (73)
4:22 (69)
1:15:35 (74)
5:25 (70)
1:18:56 (74)
3:21 (48)
1:29:27 (82)
10:31 (96)
1:35:09 (83)
5:42 (78)
1:37:19 (84)
2:10 (92)
1:37:19  Pekka Puolakka
86   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
3:29 (30)
15:04 (71)
11:35 (73)
39:52 (85)
24:48 (95)
49:31 (92)
9:39 (92)
1:01:27 (92)
11:56 (83)
1:18:37 (87)
17:10 (53)
1:23:29 (85)
4:52 (78)
1:28:03 (85)
4:34 (43)
1:31:02 (85)
2:59 (26)
1:33:12 (85)
2:10 (60)
1:39:21 (85)
6:09 (88)
1:41:23 (85)
2:02 (84)
1:41:23  Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
87   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:57 (58)
14:46 (64)
10:49 (67)
45:22 (93)
30:36 (96)
49:44 (93)
4:22 (78)
59:11 (89)
9:27 (61)
1:18:27 (86)
19:16 (72)
1:24:17 (87)
5:50 (80)
1:30:14 (87)
5:57 (78)
1:33:41 (86)
3:27 (52)
1:35:38 (86)
1:57 (44)
1:40:41 (86)
5:03 (66)
1:42:08 (86)
1:27 (5)
1:42:08  Henry Lågland
88   Lasse Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:19 (19)
21:52 (85)
18:33 (87)
41:47 (89)
19:55 (88)
43:58 (84)
2:11 (17)
1:00:04 (90)
16:06 (91)
1:20:57 (91)
20:53 (82)
1:25:21 (88)
4:24 (71)
1:29:33 (86)
4:12 (30)
1:34:19 (87)
4:46 (80)
1:36:06 (87)
1:47 (27)
1:40:41 (86)
4:35 (51)
1:42:16 (87)
1:35 (26)
1:42:16  Lasse Kallio
89   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (73)
24:54 (88)
20:29 (89)
42:21 (91)
17:27 (82)
45:42 (87)
3:21 (62)
57:26 (88)
11:44 (82)
1:19:22 (88)
21:56 (87)
1:24:06 (86)
4:44 (76)
1:30:25 (88)
6:19 (82)
1:35:11 (88)
4:46 (80)
1:38:01 (88)
2:50 (81)
1:44:11 (88)
6:10 (89)
1:46:07 (88)
1:56 (76)
1:46:07  Reino Hotti
90   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:11 (88)
28:40 (91)
23:29 (92)
52:36 (94)
23:56 (94)
55:43 (94)
3:07 (56)
1:06:32 (93)
10:49 (73)
1:24:30 (93)
17:58 (61)
1:27:59 (90)
3:29 (44)
1:34:14 (90)
6:15 (80)
1:37:45 (89)
3:31 (55)
1:41:05 (89)
3:20 (88)
1:45:58 (89)
4:53 (60)
1:47:35 (89)
1:37 (31)
1:47:34  Jaakko Laine
91   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:08 (66)
21:25 (83)
17:17 (84)
43:51 (92)
22:26 (91)
46:53 (91)
3:02 (52)
1:01:10 (91)
14:17 (89)
1:23:14 (92)
22:04 (89)
1:27:35 (89)
4:21 (68)
1:33:59 (89)
6:24 (84)
1:38:26 (90)
4:27 (75)
1:41:45 (90)
3:19 (87)
1:48:14 (90)
6:29 (90)
1:50:32 (90)
2:18 (96)
1:50:31  Sakari Nurminen
92   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:46 (48)
30:18 (93)
26:32 (94)
41:12 (88)
10:54 (42)
46:05 (89)
4:53 (85)
54:12 (83)
8:07 (28)
1:13:23 (83)
19:11 (70)
1:30:27 (92)
17:04 (95)
1:35:01 (91)
4:34 (43)
1:43:21 (92)
8:20 (90)
1:45:16 (91)
1:55 (39)
1:49:17 (91)
4:01 (24)
1:50:48 (91)
1:31 (15)
1:50:47  Aimo Partanen
93   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
11:37 (95)
23:49 (87)
12:12 (78)
40:04 (86)
16:15 (79)
43:29 (83)
3:25 (64)
53:35 (82)
10:06 (68)
1:20:21 (90)
26:46 (93)
1:30:14 (91)
9:53 (90)
1:36:43 (92)
6:29 (86)
1:42:43 (91)
6:00 (86)
1:45:59 (92)
3:16 (86)
1:51:46 (92)
5:47 (80)
1:53:11 (92)
1:25 (3)
1:53:11  Esa Lehtinen
94   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:23 (90)
17:47 (78)
11:24 (72)
36:34 (81)
18:47 (85)
39:35 (81)
3:01 (51)
48:43 (77)
9:08 (56)
1:19:37 (89)
30:54 (94)
1:32:03 (93)
12:26 (93)
1:48:24 (94)
16:21 (96)
1:52:33 (93)
4:09 (73)
1:55:54 (93)
3:21 (89)
2:01:46 (93)
5:52 (83)
2:03:55 (93)
2:09 (91)
2:03:54  Heikki Kujanpää
95   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
5:01 (86)
14:57 (68)
9:56 (63)
38:01 (83)
23:04 (92)
46:12 (90)
8:11 (91)
1:06:34 (94)
20:22 (95)
1:30:23 (94)
23:49 (92)
1:41:30 (94)
11:07 (92)
1:48:12 (93)
6:42 (87)
2:02:12 (94)
14:00 (95)
2:05:00 (94)
2:48 (79)
2:12:31 (94)
7:31 (96)
2:14:41 (94)
2:10 (92)
2:14:40  Jorma Pöntinen
96   Alexander Zhukovsky
Veliky Novgorod
4:33 (75)
1:03:28 (96)
58:55 (96)
1:23:50 (96)
20:22 (89)
1:28:41 (96)
4:51 (84)
1:37:48 (96)
9:07 (55)
1:58:44 (95)
20:56 (83)
2:09:48 (95)
11:04 (91)
2:15:00 (95)
5:12 (66)
2:22:15 (95)
7:15 (89)
2:24:36 (95)
2:21 (68)
2:29:07 (95)
4:31 (44)
2:30:47 (95)
1:40 (44)
2:30:47  Alexander Zhukovsky
97   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
7:12 (92)
50:04 (95)
42:52 (95)
1:09:05 (95)
19:01 (87)
1:12:13 (95)
3:08 (57)
1:28:06 (95)
15:53 (90)
2:01:41 (96)
33:35 (96)
2:20:58 (96)
19:17 (96)
2:29:02 (96)
8:04 (90)
2:40:05 (96)
11:03 (93)
2:42:57 (96)
2:52 (82)
2:50:09 (96)
7:12 (94)
2:52:17 (96)
2:08 (90)
2:52:17  Pekka Heikelä
   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:05
-
50:25
16:20
56:14
5:49
1:02:11
5:57
1:06:02
3:51
1:08:18
2:16
1:13:03
4:45
1:14:44
1:41
bröt  Tauno Pajala
   Ernst Kläy
OLGHuttwil
4:35
20:08
15:33
43:56
23:48
48:29
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:00
-
1:23:35
5:35
1:25:39
2:04
bröt  Ernst Kläy
   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:50
22:19
18:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Markku Vesalainen
   Hilding Harald
IK Falken
3:18
14:22
11:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:21
-
1:05:36
2:15
bröt  Hilding Harald
   Vladimir Ivanov
Veliky Novgorod
4:03
14:13
10:10
36:13
22:00
43:46
7:33
52:18
8:32
1:12:36
20:18
-
-
1:30:41
-
1:34:06
3:25
1:37:39
3:33
1:42:21
4:42
1:43:55
1:34
disk  Vladimir Ivanov
   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:06
9:35
6:29
25:03
15:28
27:04
2:01
34:06
7:02
-
-
55:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:00
-
1:01:12
2:12
disk  Matti Railimo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English